TBUX holdings
T. Rowe Price Ultra Short-Term Bond ETF
Positions
634 stored of 634 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | MVWOT 2020-1A A 144A MVW 2020 1 LLC MVWOT 2020 1A A 144A | US55400EAA73 | 55400EAA7 | 0.003% | $32K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 602 | NAVSL 2021-CA A 144A NAVIENT STUDENT LOAN TRUST NAVSL 2021 CA A 144A | US63942JAA51 | 63942JAA5 | 0.003% | $32K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 603 | NAVSL 2020-GA A 144A NAVIENT STUDENT LOAN TRUST NAVSL 2020 GA A 144A | US63941UAA16 | 63941UAA1 | 0.003% | $32K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 604 | 5793742212 TROWE CDSOPT PUT USD 0.65 20260715 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.003% | $31K | Credit derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 605 | ARIFL 2023-B A2 144A ARI FLEET LEASE TRUST ARIFL 2023 B A2 144A | US04033GAB32 | 04033GAB3 | 0.003% | $30K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 606 | CRVNA 2024-N2 A3 144A CARVANA AUTO RECEIVABLES TRUST CRVNA 2024 N2 A3 144A | US14687VAC63 | 14687VAC6 | 0.003% | $30K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 607 | CRVNA 2021-N4 A2 CARVANA AUTO RECEIVABLES TRUST CRVNA 2021 N4 A2 | US14687HAB96 | 14687HAB9 | 0.003% | $29K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 608 | VERUS 2021-R3 A1 144A VERUS SECURITIZATION TRUST VERUS 2021 R3 A1 144A | US92538EAA55 | 92538EAA5 | 0.002% | $28K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 609 | NSLT 2021-DA AFL 144A NELNET STUDENT LOAN TRUST NSLT 2021 DA AFL 144A | US64034YAA91 | 64034YAA9 | 0.002% | $28K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 610 | RMRK 2018-2A A1R 144A ROMARK CLO LTD RMRK 2018 2A A1R 144A | US77587EAL20 | 77587EAL2 | 0.002% | $28K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 611 | BLUEM 2016-3A A1R2 144A BLUEMOUNTAIN CLO LTD BLUEM 2016 3A A1R2 144A | US09628VAW46 | 09628VAW4 | 0.002% | $27K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 612 | NAVSL 2020-FA A 144A NAVIENT STUDENT LOAN TRUST NAVSL 2020 FA A 144A | US63941XAA54 | 63941XAA5 | 0.002% | $27K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 613 | STACR 2022-DNA2 M1A 144A FREDDIE MAC STACR STACR 2022 DNA2 M1A 144A | US35564KRE19 | 35564KRE1 | 0.002% | $26K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 614 | US LONG BOND(CBT) SEP26 XCBT 20260921 | Not reported | Not reported | -0.002% | -$26K | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 615 | EFF 2024-3 A2 144A ENTERPRISE FLEET FINANCING LLC EFF 2024 3 A2 144A | US29375QAB41 | 29375QAB4 | 0.002% | $25K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 616 | US 2YR FUTR OPTN AUG26C 104.6 EXP 07/24/2026 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.002% | $24K | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 617 | US 10YR ULTRA FUT SEP26 XCBT 20260921 | Not reported | Not reported | -0.002% | -$22K | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 618 | VSTA 2020-2 A1 144A VISTA POINT SECURITIZATION TRU VSTA 2020 2 A1 144A | US92838TAA97 | 92838TAA9 | 0.002% | $20K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 619 | CAS 2023-R05 1M1 144A FANNIE MAE CAS CAS 2023 R05 1M1 144A | US207942AA18 | 207942AA1 | 0.002% | $20K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 620 | BLUEM 2015-3A A1R 144A BLUEMOUNTAIN CLO LTD BLUEM 2015 3A A1R 144A | US09628JAL52 | 09628JAL5 | 0.002% | $18K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 621 | 5793742227 TROWE CDSOPT PUT USD 0.75 20260715 | Not reported | Not reported | -0.002% | -$18K | Credit derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 622 | MVWOT 2021-1WA A 144A MVW OWNER TRUST MVWOT 2021 1WA A 144A | US55389TAA97 | 55389TAA9 | 0.001% | $15K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 623 | EART 2022-1A D EXETER AUTOMOBILE RECEIVABLES EART 2022 1A D | US30167JAF12 | 30167JAF1 | 0.001% | $13K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 624 | 5850313496 TROWE CDSOPT PUT USD 0.55 20260617 | Not reported | Not reported | <0.001% | $10K | Credit derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 625 | AOMT 2019-5 A1 144A ANGEL OAK MORTGAGE TRUST AOMT 2019 5 A1 144A | US03464KAA60 | 03464KAA6 | <0.001% | $9K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 626 | PREF 2024-1A A2 144A POST ROAD EQUIPMENT FINANCE PREF 2024 1A A2 144A | US737473AB44 | 737473AB4 | <0.001% | $8K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 627 | OCTL 2023-3A A2 144A OCTANE RECEIVABLES TRUST OCTL 2023 3A A2 144A | US67571CAB72 | 67571CAB7 | <0.001% | $7K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 628 | NAVSL 2019-A A2A 144A NAVIENT STUDENT LOAN TRUST NAVSL 2019 A A2A 144A | US63941BAB18 | 63941BAB1 | <0.001% | $5K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 629 | XCAP 2023-1A A2 144A AUXILIOR TERM FUNDING LLC XCAP 2023 1A A2 144A | US05335JAB98 | 05335JAB9 | <0.001% | $4K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 630 | 5850313505 TROWE CDSOPT PUT USD 0.625 20260617 | Not reported | Not reported | −<0.001% | -$3K | Credit derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 631 | CRVNA 2021-N4 B CARVANA AUTO RECEIVABLES TRUST CRVNA 2021 N4 B | US14687HAC79 | 14687HAC7 | <0.001% | $3K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 632 | CAS 2022-R05 2M1 144A FANNIE MAE CAS CAS 2022 R05 2M1 144A | US20754DAA54 | 20754DAA5 | <0.001% | $3K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 633 | T. Rowe Price Government Reserve Fund | Not reported | Not reported | <0.001% | $2K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 634 | KCOT 2024-2A A2 144A KUBOTA CREDIT OWNER TRUST KCOT 2024 2A A2 144A | US50117DAB29 | 50117DAB2 | <0.001% | $448 | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |