TABD holdings
Transamerica Bond Active ETF
Positions
399 stored of 399 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | GXO LOGISTICS INC GXO 6.5 05/06/34 | US36262GAG64 | 36262GAG6 | 0.128% | $192K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 302 | HILTON GRAND VACATIONS TRUST 2025-2 HGVT 2025-2A B | US43285JAB08 | 43285JAB0 | 0.128% | $191K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 303 | QUANTA SERVICES INC PWR 2.9 10/01/30 | US74762EAF97 | 74762EAF9 | 0.125% | $187K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 304 | UZBEKISTAN, REPUBLIC OF - MINISTRY OF FINANCE UZBEK 3.9 10/19/31 144A | US91822Q2E63 | 91822Q2E6 | 0.124% | $186K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | UZ | USD |
| 305 | ORACLE CORP ORCL 5.875 09/26/45 | US68389XDP78 | 68389XDP7 | 0.124% | $186K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 306 | CVS HEALTH CORP CVS 6 06/01/44 | US126650EE63 | 126650EE6 | 0.124% | $185K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 307 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT TII 1.875 01/15/36 | US91282CPU98 | 91282CPU9 | 0.123% | $183K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 308 | BLACK HILLS CORP BKH 3.15 01/15/27 | US092113AM13 | 092113AM1 | 0.122% | $182K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 309 | ROYALTY PHARMA PLC RPRX 5.2 09/25/35 | US78081BAU70 | 78081BAU7 | 0.121% | $181K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 310 | ORACLE CORP ORCL 5.95 09/26/55 | US68389XDR35 | 68389XDR3 | 0.121% | $180K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 311 | AVIATION CAPITAL GROUP LLC ACGCAP 3.5 11/01/27 144A | US05369AAA97 | 05369AAA9 | 0.120% | $180K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 312 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 1.875 02/15/41 | US912810SW99 | 912810SW9 | 0.120% | $179K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 313 | BOEING COMPANY (THE) BA 6.858 05/01/54 | US097023DT94 | 097023DT9 | 0.118% | $177K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 314 | GOLDMAN SACHS PRIVATE CREDIT CORP GSCRED 6.15 06/16/31 144A | US38152BAQ41 | 38152BAQ4 | 0.118% | $176K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 315 | BOEING COMPANY (THE) BA 5.805 05/01/50 | US097023CW33 | 097023CW3 | 0.117% | $175K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 316 | PLS GROUP LTD PLSAU 6.875 05/01/31 144A | US69393GAA22 | 69393GAA2 | 0.115% | $172K | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 317 | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNH 5.15 07/15/34 | US91324PFJ66 | 91324PFJ6 | 0.115% | $172K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 318 | SYNOPSYS INC SNPS 5.15 04/01/35 | US871607AE70 | 871607AE7 | 0.113% | $169K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 319 | AMGEN INC AMGN 5.6 03/02/43 | US031162DS61 | 031162DS6 | 0.112% | $167K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 320 | SONOCO PRODUCTS COMPANY SON 5.75 11/01/40 | US835495AJ18 | 835495AJ1 | 0.111% | $165K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 321 | SERVICENOW INC NOW 5.4 05/15/36 | US81762PAJ12 | 81762PAJ1 | 0.110% | $165K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 322 | VMED O2 UK FINANCING I PLC VMED 4.75 07/15/31 144A | US92858RAB69 | 92858RAB6 | 0.110% | $165K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 323 | BAYER US FINANCE II LLC BAYNGR 4.2 07/15/34 144A | US07274NAZ69 | 07274NAZ6 | 0.110% | $164K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 324 | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC UBER 5.35 09/15/54 | US90353TAQ31 | 90353TAQ3 | 0.110% | $164K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 325 | SABINE PASS LIQUEFACTION LLC SPLLLC 5.9 09/15/37 | US785592AZ90 | 785592AZ9 | 0.108% | $162K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 326 | PFIZER INVESTMENT ENTERPRISES PTE LTD PFE 5.11 05/19/43 | US716973AF98 | 716973AF9 | 0.108% | $161K | Debt | Corporate | Singapore | USD |
| 327 | GENERAL MOTORS FINANCIAL COMPANY INC GM 6.15 07/15/35 | US37045XFK72 | 37045XFK7 | 0.107% | $161K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 328 | T-MOBILE USA INC TMUS 3.5 04/15/31 | US87264ABW45 | 87264ABW4 | 0.107% | $160K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 329 | JP MORGAN CHASE & COMPANY JPM V6.087 10/23/29 | US46647PDX15 | 46647PDX1 | 0.106% | $159K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 330 | INTUIT INC INTU 5.5 06/15/36 | US46124HAL06 | 46124HAL0 | 0.104% | $155K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 331 | GEORGIA-PACIFIC LLC GP 4.95 06/30/32 144A | US37331NAT81 | 37331NAT8 | 0.103% | $155K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 332 | BROADCOM INC AVGO 4.95 01/15/36 | US11135FDB40 | 11135FDB4 | 0.103% | $154K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 333 | SALESFORCE INC CRM 5.55 03/15/36 | US79466LAU89 | 79466LAU8 | 0.103% | $154K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 334 | OAK-EAGLE ACQUIRECO INC EA 7.25 07/01/33 144A | US67124CAA18 | 67124CAA1 | 0.101% | $151K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 335 | CONSTELLATION ENERGY GENERATION LLC CEG 5.875 01/15/66 | US210385AR17 | 210385AR1 | 0.101% | $151K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 336 | VENTURE GLOBAL PLAQUEMINES LNG LLC VEGLPL 6.75 01/15/36 144A | US922966AD85 | 922966AD8 | 0.100% | $150K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 337 | ORACLE CORP ORCL 6.9 11/09/52 | US68389XCK90 | 68389XCK9 | 0.099% | $148K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 338 | CIGNA GROUP (THE) CI 2.4 03/15/30 | US125523CL22 | 125523CL2 | 0.097% | $145K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 339 | PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONAL INC PM 4.625 10/29/35 | US718172EA37 | 718172EA3 | 0.097% | $144K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 340 | AMGEN INC AMGN 2.8 08/15/41 | US031162DA53 | 031162DA5 | 0.097% | $144K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 341 | ENBRIDGE INC ENBCN 4.9 06/20/30 | US29250NCJ28 | 29250NCJ2 | 0.095% | $143K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 342 | GABX LEASING LLC GATX 5.3 04/15/36 144A | US36274FAB58 | 36274FAB5 | 0.094% | $141K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 343 | HARVEST MIDSTREAM I LP HARMID 6.75 05/15/34 144A | US417558AD56 | 417558AD5 | 0.094% | $140K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 344 | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC UBER 4.8 09/15/34 | US90353TAP57 | 90353TAP5 | 0.093% | $139K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 345 | PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC PRU V4.5 09/15/47 | US744320AW24 | 744320AW2 | 0.093% | $139K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 346 | CENCORA INC COR 4.9 02/13/36 | US03073EBE41 | 03073EBE4 | 0.093% | $138K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 347 | SIERRA TIMESHARE 2024-1 RECEIVABLES FUNDING LLC SRFC 2024-1A A | US826935AA63 | 826935AA6 | 0.090% | $135K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 348 | GULFSTREAM NATURAL GAS SYSTEM LLC GULFNG 5.6 07/23/35 144A | US402740AG96 | 402740AG9 | 0.090% | $134K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 349 | ARES STRATEGIC INCOME FUND ARESSI 5.45 09/09/28 | US04020EAM93 | 04020EAM9 | 0.089% | $134K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 350 | QUANTA SERVICES INC PWR 5.25 08/09/34 | US74762EAL65 | 74762EAL6 | 0.089% | $134K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 351 | COREWEAVE INC CRWV 9.75 10/01/31 144A | US21873SAG30 | 21873SAG3 | 0.088% | $132K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 352 | CARS DB4 LP CAUTO 2023-1A A1 | US12510HAS94 | 12510HAS9 | 0.088% | $131K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 353 | OBX 2025-NQM2 TRUST OBX 2025-NQM2 A1 | US67120VAA35 | 67120VAA3 | 0.087% | $130K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 354 | FORTITUDE GROUP HOLDINGS LLC FORTRE 6.25 04/01/30 144A | US34966XAA63 | 34966XAA6 | 0.086% | $128K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 355 | DUKE ENERGY CORP DUK 5 12/08/27 | US26441CBW47 | 26441CBW4 | 0.084% | $126K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 356 | EXPAND ENERGY CORP EXE 5.375 03/15/30 | US845467AS85 | 845467AS8 | 0.084% | $125K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 357 | TARGA RESOURCES PARTNERS LP / TARGA RESOURCES PARTNERS FINANCE CORP TRGP 4 01/15/32 | US87612BBU52 | 87612BBU5 | 0.084% | $125K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 358 | KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC KEYS 4.95 10/15/34 | US49338LAG86 | 49338LAG8 | 0.083% | $124K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 359 | SYNOPSYS INC SNPS 5.7 04/01/55 | US871607AG29 | 871607AG2 | 0.081% | $121K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 360 | T-MOBILE USA INC TMUS 3.875 04/15/30 | US87264ABF12 | 87264ABF1 | 0.081% | $121K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 361 | TOWD POINT MORTGAGE TRUST 2023-1 TPMT 2023-1 A1 | US89181JAA07 | 89181JAA0 | 0.080% | $120K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 362 | HILTON GRAND VACATIONS TRUST 2024-3 HGVT 2024-3A B | US43283NAB38 | 43283NAB3 | 0.079% | $119K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 363 | BOEING COMPANY (THE) BA 6.528 05/01/34 | US097023DS12 | 097023DS1 | 0.079% | $119K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 364 | TOWD POINT MORTGAGE TRUST 2015-3 TPMT 2019-1 A1 | US89177BAA35 | 89177BAA3 | 0.078% | $117K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 365 | NEW RESIDENTIAL MORTGAGE LOAN TRUST 2019-6 NRZT 2019-6A A1B | US64828GAD25 | 64828GAD2 | 0.077% | $115K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 366 | WESTLAKE CORP WLK 5.55 11/15/35 | US960413BB77 | 960413BB7 | 0.076% | $113K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 367 | OBX 2025-NQM13 TRUST OBX 2025-NQM13 A1 | US67121UAA43 | 67121UAA4 | 0.073% | $109K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 368 | BLACKSTONE SECURED LENDING FUND BXSL 5.25 09/04/29 | US09261XAM48 | 09261XAM4 | 0.070% | $104K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 369 | OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC OII 6.875 07/15/34 144A | US675232AE29 | 675232AE2 | 0.069% | $103K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 370 | QTS ISSUER ABS I LLC QTS 2025-1A A2 | US74690DAA90 | 74690DAA9 | 0.066% | $99K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 371 | TRITON CONTAINER INTERNATIONAL LTD / TAL INTERNATIONAL CONTAINER CORP TRTN 5.15 02/15/33 | US89681LAC63 | 89681LAC6 | 0.065% | $97K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 372 | ENBRIDGE INC ENBCN 5.45 03/27/36 | US29250NCR44 | 29250NCR4 | 0.065% | $97K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 373 | UWM HOLDINGS LLC UWMC 6.625 02/01/30 144A | US903522AA85 | 903522AA8 | 0.065% | $97K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 374 | PACIFIC GAS & ELECTRIC COMPANY PCG 2.5 02/01/31 | US694308JG36 | 694308JG3 | 0.064% | $95K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 375 | AMERICAN AIRLINES INC AAL 3.15 02/15/32 AA | US02377LAA26 | 02377LAA2 | 0.064% | $95K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 376 | BAYER US FINANCE II LLC BAYNGR 5.5 07/30/35 144A | US07274NBA00 | 07274NBA0 | 0.059% | $88K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 377 | FMC CORP FMC 8 06/01/31 144A | US302491BA29 | 302491BA2 | 0.058% | $86K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 378 | BROWN & BROWN INC BRO 5.25 06/23/32 | US115236AL56 | 115236AL5 | 0.057% | $85K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 379 | METLIFE SECURITIZATION TRUST 2017-1 MST 2019-1A A1A | US59166EAB11 | 59166EAB1 | 0.053% | $79K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 380 | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC BKNG 5.375 05/07/36 | US09857LBN73 | 09857LBN7 | 0.052% | $78K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 381 | DUKE ENERGY INDIANA LLC DUK 4.95 03/15/36 DDDD | US26443TAG13 | 26443TAG1 | 0.050% | $75K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 382 | SCF EQUIPMENT LEASING 2025-1 LLC SCFET 2025-1A A2 | US78437DAB64 | 78437DAB6 | 0.049% | $73K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 383 | COLT 2024-3 MORTGAGE LOAN TRUST COLT 2024-3 A1 | US19688VAA89 | 19688VAA8 | 0.048% | $72K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 384 | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC VZ 1.75 01/20/31 | US92343VFR06 | 92343VFR0 | 0.048% | $71K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 385 | NEW RESIDENTIAL MORTGAGE LOAN TRUST 2017-3 NRZT 2017-3A A1 | US64828MAA53 | 64828MAA5 | 0.047% | $70K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 386 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 4 11/15/52 | US912810TL26 | 912810TL2 | 0.046% | $68K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 387 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 2.75 08/15/47 | US912810RY64 | 912810RY6 | 0.045% | $67K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 388 | Hilton Grand Vacations Inc HGVT 2025-1A A | US43283CAA99 | 43283CAA9 | 0.041% | $62K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 389 | SIERRA TIMESHARE 2023-2 RECEIVABLES FUNDING LLC SRFC 2023-2A A | US82650BAA44 | 82650BAA4 | 0.040% | $60K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 390 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 2.75 08/15/32 | US91282CFF32 | 91282CFF3 | 0.039% | $58K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 391 | GE AEROSPACE GE 5.875 01/14/38 MTN | US36962G3P70 | 36962G3P7 | 0.039% | $58K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 392 | STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST INC STWD 5.875 08/15/29 144A | US85571BBJ35 | 85571BBJ3 | 0.034% | $50K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 393 | CORE SCIENTIFIC FINANCE I LLC CORZ 7.75 05/15/31 144A | US21874LAA08 | 21874LAA0 | 0.033% | $49K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 394 | NEW RESIDENTIAL MORTGAGE LOAN TRUST 2018-1 NRZT 2018-1A A1A | US64830GAB23 | 64830GAB2 | 0.030% | $45K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 395 | HINNT 2024-A LLC HINTT 2024-A A | US40472QAA58 | 40472QAA5 | 0.025% | $38K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 396 | TOWD POINT MORTGAGE TRUST 2018-5 TPMT 2018-5 A1A | US89176VAK89 | 89176VAK8 | 0.021% | $31K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 397 | SYMPHONY CLO XIX LTD SYMP 2018-19A A | US87165YAC75 | 87165YAC7 | 0.010% | $15K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 398 | BOARD OF TRADE OF THE CITY OF CHICAGO, INC. 5-Year T-Note Futures, Sep-2026,ETH | Not reported | Not reported | -0.003% | -$5K | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 399 | BOARD OF TRADE OF THE CITY OF CHICAGO, INC. 2-Year T-Note Futures, Sep-2026,ETH | Not reported | Not reported | -0.002% | -$2K | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |