SYSB holdings
iShares Systematic Bond ETF
Positions
842 stored of 842 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 501 | SYNCHRONY FINANCIAL | US87165BAX10 | 87165BAX1 | 0.054% | $635K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 502 | UMBS, TBA Uniform Mortgage-Backed Security, TBA | US01F0304885 | 01F030488 | 0.054% | $635K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 503 | NXP BV/NXP FDG/NXP USA NXP BV / NXP Funding LLC / NXP USA Inc | US62954HAY45 | 62954HAY4 | 0.054% | $633K | Debt | Corporate | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 504 | CHENIERE ENERGY PARTNERS Cheniere Energy Partners LP | US16411QAN16 | 16411QAN1 | 0.054% | $628K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 505 | EQUINIX EU 2 FINANCING C Equinix Europe 2 Financing Corp LLC | US29390XAG97 | 29390XAG9 | 0.054% | $628K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 506 | RAIN CARBON INC | US75079LAB71 | 75079LAB7 | 0.054% | $627K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 507 | SOTERA HEALTH HLDGS LLC Sotera Health Holdings LLC | US83600WAE93 | 83600WAE9 | 0.053% | $620K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 508 | ALLY FINANCIAL INC | US02005NCB47 | 02005NCB4 | 0.053% | $620K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 509 | TYSON FOODS INC | US902494BM45 | 902494BM4 | 0.053% | $615K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 510 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae II Pool | US3618N5JB64 | 3618N5JB6 | 0.053% | $615K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 511 | FORTIVE CORPORATION | US34959JAN81 | 34959JAN8 | 0.053% | $613K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 512 | NATIONAL GRID PLC | US636274AF94 | 636274AF9 | 0.053% | $612K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 513 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140XGYM53 | 3140XGYM5 | 0.052% | $607K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 514 | ADT SEC CORP ADT Security Corp/The | US00109LAA17 | 00109LAA1 | 0.052% | $606K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 515 | BRIXMOR OPERATING PART Brixmor Operating Partnership LP | US11120VAJ26 | 11120VAJ2 | 0.052% | $605K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 516 | NOVELIS CORP | US670001AL04 | 670001AL0 | 0.052% | $604K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 517 | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES Huntington Bancshares Inc/OH | US446150BB90 | 446150BB9 | 0.052% | $601K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 518 | NISSAN MOTOR CO Nissan Motor Co Ltd | US654744AD34 | 654744AD3 | 0.051% | $599K | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 519 | CVR ENERGY INC | US12662PAJ75 | 12662PAJ7 | 0.051% | $598K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 520 | CANADIAN NATL RESOURCES Canadian Natural Resources Ltd | US136385BD27 | 136385BD2 | 0.051% | $597K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 521 | MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC | US620076BZ10 | 620076BZ1 | 0.051% | $595K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 522 | SYSCO CORPORATION | US871829BW61 | 871829BW6 | 0.051% | $594K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 523 | MOBILITY GLOBAL INC | US60744MAA45 | 60744MAA4 | 0.051% | $593K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 524 | DISCOVERY COMMUNICATIONS Discovery Communications LLC | US25470DCS62 | 25470DCS6 | 0.051% | $591K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 525 | AMERICAN TOWER CORP | US03027XCN84 | 03027XCN8 | 0.049% | $574K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 526 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae II Pool | US36179WTX64 | 36179WTX6 | 0.049% | $572K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 527 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae II Pool | US36179WXH68 | 36179WXH6 | 0.049% | $571K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 528 | ENERFLEX INC | US29281WAA62 | 29281WAA6 | 0.049% | $570K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 529 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140W0MN25 | 3140W0MN2 | 0.049% | $569K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 530 | ALTRIA GROUP INC | US02209SBJ15 | 02209SBJ1 | 0.048% | $564K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 531 | OMEGA HLTHCARE INVESTORS Omega Healthcare Investors Inc | US681936BP48 | 681936BP4 | 0.048% | $560K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 532 | CBRE SERVICES INC | US12505BAG59 | 12505BAG5 | 0.048% | $560K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 533 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae | US21H0606895 | 21H060689 | 0.048% | $559K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 534 | DTE ELECTRIC CO | US23338VAY20 | 23338VAY2 | 0.048% | $557K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 535 | MAPLE PARENT HLDS CO Maple Parent Holdings Corp | US56530KAB26 | 56530KAB2 | 0.048% | $555K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 536 | VIRIDIEN | US12531QAA31 | 12531QAA3 | 0.048% | $555K | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 537 | KEURIG DR PEPPER INC | US49271VBA70 | 49271VBA7 | 0.048% | $555K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 538 | DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC | US25278XAY58 | 25278XAY5 | 0.048% | $554K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 539 | WALMART INC | US931142FV03 | 931142FV0 | 0.047% | $550K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 540 | VENTURE GLOBAL PLAQUE Venture Global Plaquemines LNG LLC | US922966AA47 | 922966AA4 | 0.047% | $548K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 541 | M&T BANK CORPORATION | US55261FAU84 | 55261FAU8 | 0.047% | $545K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 542 | HOST HOTELS & RESORTS LP | US44107TAZ93 | 44107TAZ9 | 0.047% | $544K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 543 | BLACKSTONE SECURED LEND Blackstone Secured Lending Fund | US09261XAN21 | 09261XAN2 | 0.046% | $535K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 544 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3133KKU726 | 3133KKU72 | 0.046% | $532K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 545 | CVS HEALTH CORP | US126650DU15 | 126650DU1 | 0.046% | $531K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 546 | GENESIS ENERGY LP/FIN Genesis Energy LP / Genesis Energy Finance Corp | US37185LAN29 | 37185LAN2 | 0.045% | $530K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 547 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae II Pool | US3618N5GN30 | 3618N5GN3 | 0.045% | $529K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 548 | INVITATION HOMES OP Invitation Homes Operating Partnership LP | US46188BAH50 | 46188BAH5 | 0.045% | $524K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 549 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae II Pool | US3618N5RF86 | 3618N5RF8 | 0.045% | $522K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 550 | PINNACLE BANK TN Pinnacle Bank/Nashville TN | US87164DXY11 | 87164DXY1 | 0.045% | $522K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 551 | PHINIA INC | US71880KAA97 | 71880KAA9 | 0.045% | $520K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 552 | WILLIS NORTH AMERICA INC | US970648AP60 | 970648AP6 | 0.045% | $520K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 553 | ONEMAIN FINANCE CORP | US682691AK62 | 682691AK6 | 0.045% | $519K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 554 | VMWARE LLC | US928563AF20 | 928563AF2 | 0.044% | $515K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 555 | COMSTOCK RESOURCES INC | US205768AU84 | 205768AU8 | 0.044% | $513K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 556 | OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM COR Occidental Petroleum Corp | US674599ED34 | 674599ED3 | 0.044% | $512K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 557 | MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL Marriott International Inc/MD | US571903BL69 | 571903BL6 | 0.044% | $512K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 558 | BOEING CO Boeing Co/The | US097023CD51 | 097023CD5 | 0.044% | $509K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 559 | NXP BV/NXP FDG/NXP USA NXP BV / NXP Funding LLC / NXP USA Inc | US62954HBA59 | 62954HBA5 | 0.044% | $508K | Debt | Corporate | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 560 | HF SINCLAIR CORP | US403949AT72 | 403949AT7 | 0.043% | $507K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 561 | VIPER ENERGY PARTNERS LL Viper Energy Partners LLC | US92764MAA27 | 92764MAA2 | 0.043% | $505K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 562 | BLACKSTONE SECURED LEND Blackstone Secured Lending Fund | US09261XAJ19 | 09261XAJ1 | 0.043% | $504K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 563 | APTARGROUP INC | US038336AB93 | 038336AB9 | 0.043% | $502K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 564 | EPR PROPERTIES | US26884UAH23 | 26884UAH2 | 0.043% | $501K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 565 | BROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGEM Brookfield Asset Management Ltd | US113004AB12 | 113004AB1 | 0.043% | $499K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 566 | CONSUMERS ENERGY CO | US210518DZ63 | 210518DZ6 | 0.043% | $497K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 567 | VALLEY NATIONAL BANCORP | US919794AH02 | 919794AH0 | 0.043% | $496K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 568 | SOUTHERN CALIF GAS CO Southern California Gas Co | US842434DC38 | 842434DC3 | 0.042% | $493K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 569 | CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP Citizens Financial Group Inc | US174610BH70 | 174610BH7 | 0.042% | $491K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 570 | TD SYNNEX CORP | US87162WAM29 | 87162WAM2 | 0.042% | $488K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 571 | EDISON INTERNATIONAL | US281020BE62 | 281020BE6 | 0.042% | $486K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 572 | MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC | US573874AR57 | 573874AR5 | 0.041% | $484K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 573 | BROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGEM Brookfield Asset Management Ltd | US113004AE50 | 113004AE5 | 0.041% | $483K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 574 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae II Pool | US36179TZ577 | 36179TZ57 | 0.041% | $477K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 575 | GENMAB A/S/GENMAB FIN GENMAB A/S/GENMAB FINANCE LLC | US37230JAA07 | 37230JAA0 | 0.041% | $474K | Debt | Corporate | Denmark | USD |
| 576 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US31427QL340 | 31427QL34 | 0.041% | $474K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 577 | MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL Marriott International Inc/MD | US571903BG74 | 571903BG7 | 0.041% | $473K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 578 | CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CO Capital One Financial Corp | US14040HDC60 | 14040HDC6 | 0.040% | $472K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 579 | US BANCORP | US91159HJF82 | 91159HJF8 | 0.040% | $464K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 580 | TPG OPERATING GROUP II TPG Operating Group II LP | US87268QAA40 | 87268QAA4 | 0.040% | $463K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 581 | DIVERSIFIED HEALTHCARE T Diversified Healthcare Trust | US25525PAE79 | 25525PAE7 | 0.040% | $461K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 582 | COREWEAVE INC | US21873SAG30 | 21873SAG3 | 0.039% | $460K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 583 | NNN REIT INC | US637417AU00 | 637417AU0 | 0.039% | $458K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 584 | DOLLAR GENERAL CORP | US256677AP01 | 256677AP0 | 0.039% | $456K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 585 | PARK-OHIO INDUSTRIES INC | US700677AS62 | 700677AS6 | 0.039% | $456K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 586 | ONEOK INC | US682680AU71 | 682680AU7 | 0.039% | $455K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 587 | CGI INC | US12532HAM60 | 12532HAM6 | 0.039% | $454K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 588 | FIRST CITIZENS BANCSHARE First Citizens BancShares Inc/NC | US31959XAJ28 | 31959XAJ2 | 0.039% | $453K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 589 | GOLUB CAPITAL BDC Golub Capital BDC Inc | US38173MAF95 | 38173MAF9 | 0.039% | $453K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 590 | CBRE SERVICES INC | US12505BAJ98 | 12505BAJ9 | 0.039% | $452K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 591 | GENESIS ENERGY LP/FIN Genesis Energy LP / Genesis Energy Finance Corp | US37185LAQ59 | 37185LAQ5 | 0.039% | $450K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 592 | UNDER ARMOUR INC | US904311AD93 | 904311AD9 | 0.039% | $449K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 593 | EVERGY KANSAS CENTRAL Evergy Kansas Central Inc | US30036FAD33 | 30036FAD3 | 0.038% | $448K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 594 | CORECIVIC INC | US21871NAC56 | 21871NAC5 | 0.038% | $446K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 595 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3142JCBR06 | 3142JCBR0 | 0.038% | $446K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 596 | JABIL INC | US46656PAC86 | 46656PAC8 | 0.038% | $443K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 597 | DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC | US25278XAN93 | 25278XAN9 | 0.038% | $441K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 598 | ILLUMINA INC | US452327AR08 | 452327AR0 | 0.038% | $441K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 599 | EQUIFAX INC | US294429AT25 | 294429AT2 | 0.038% | $440K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 600 | KOHL'S CORPORATION | US500255AY01 | 500255AY0 | 0.038% | $440K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |