SYFI holdings
AB Short Duration High Yield ETF
Positions
537 stored of 537 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | HESS MIDSTREAM OPERATION Hess Midstream Operations LP | US428102AE79 | 428102AE7 | 0.043% | $390K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 402 | SIRIUS XM RADIO LLC | US82967NBJ63 | 82967NBJ6 | 0.043% | $390K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 403 | AHLSTROM HLDG 3 OY Ahlstrom Holding 3 Oy | US84612JAA07 | 84612JAA0 | 0.043% | $386K | Debt | Corporate | Finland | USD |
| 404 | TRANSNET/SOUTH AFRICA | US89378TAD54 | 89378TAD5 | 0.043% | $385K | Debt | Corporate | South Africa | USD |
| 405 | SUNOCO LP/FINANCE CORP Sunoco LP / Sunoco Finance Corp | US86765LAT44 | 86765LAT4 | 0.043% | $384K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 406 | PERRIGO FINANCE UNLIMITE Perrigo Finance Unlimited Co | US71429MAD74 | 71429MAD7 | 0.042% | $382K | Debt | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 407 | 1011778 BC / NEW RED FIN 1011778 BC ULC / New Red Finance Inc | US68245XAM11 | 68245XAM1 | 0.042% | $377K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 408 | TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS NE Teva Pharmaceutical Finance Netherlands III BV | US88167AAQ40 | 88167AAQ4 | 0.042% | $373K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 409 | ALTICE FRANCE SA | US02090DAB47 | 02090DAB4 | 0.041% | $365K | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 410 | MILLER HOMES GROUP FIN Miller Homes Group Finco PLC | XS2447922191 | Not reported | 0.040% | $363K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 411 | MELCO RESORTS FINANCE Melco Resorts Finance Ltd | US58547DAC39 | 58547DAC3 | 0.040% | $355K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 412 | CSC HOLDINGS LLC | US126307AQ03 | 126307AQ0 | 0.039% | $354K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 413 | GATES CORPORATION/DE Gates Corp/DE | US367398AA27 | 367398AA2 | 0.039% | $350K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 414 | CABLE ONE INC | US12685JAC99 | 12685JAC9 | 0.039% | $347K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 415 | BCP MODULAR SERVICES BCP V Modular Services Finance II PLC | XS2397447025 | Not reported | 0.039% | $347K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | EUR |
| 416 | CERDIA FINANZ GMBH | US15679GAC69 | 15679GAC6 | 0.037% | $336K | Debt | Corporate | Germany | USD |
| 417 | GARDA WORLD SECURITY Garda World Security Corp | US36485MAN92 | 36485MAN9 | 0.037% | $334K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 418 | SBL HOLDINGS INC | US78397DAB47 | 78397DAB4 | 0.037% | $332K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 419 | HERTZ CORP/THE | US428040DA42 | 428040DA4 | 0.037% | $331K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 420 | STANDARD BUILDING SOLUTI Standard Building Solutions Inc | US853192AA08 | 853192AA0 | 0.036% | $326K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 421 | AXALTA COAT/DUTCH HLD BV Axalta Coating Systems LLC / Axalta Coating Systems Dutch Holding B BV | US05454NAA72 | 05454NAA7 | 0.035% | $319K | Debt | Corporate | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 422 | AMWINS GROUP INC | US031921AB57 | 031921AB5 | 0.035% | $317K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 423 | 1011778 BC / NEW RED FIN 1011778 BC ULC / New Red Finance Inc | US68245XAR08 | 68245XAR0 | 0.035% | $312K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 424 | LUNA 2 5SARL | XS3100795536 | Not reported | 0.035% | $311K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | EUR |
| 425 | NISSAN MOTOR CO Nissan Motor Co Ltd | US654744AC50 | 654744AC5 | 0.034% | $310K | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 426 | CNX RESOURCES CORP | US12653CAK45 | 12653CAK4 | 0.034% | $308K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 427 | VENTURE GLOBAL LNG INC | US92332YAA91 | 92332YAA9 | 0.034% | $306K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 428 | EMBECTA CORP | US29082KAB17 | 29082KAB1 | 0.034% | $302K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 429 | WESCO DISTRIBUTION INC | US95081QAT13 | 95081QAT1 | 0.033% | $298K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 430 | ALBION FINANCING 1SARL / Albion Financing 1 SARL / Aggreko Holdings Inc | XS3066681886 | Not reported | 0.033% | $294K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | EUR |
| 431 | Chicago Board of Trade US 10YR NOTE (CBT)SEP26 | Not reported | Not reported | -0.033% | -$292K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 432 | 1261229 BC LTD | US68288AAA51 | 68288AAA5 | 0.032% | $285K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 433 | GO DADDY OPCO/FINCO Go Daddy Operating Co LLC / GD Finance Co Inc | US38016LAC90 | 38016LAC9 | 0.031% | $282K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 434 | VIASAT INC | US92552VAR15 | 92552VAR1 | 0.030% | $269K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 435 | PREMIER FOODS FINANCE Premier Foods Finance PLC | XS2347091279 | Not reported | 0.030% | $268K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 436 | CHOBANI LLC/FINANCE CORP Chobani LLC / Chobani Finance Corp Inc | US17027NAC65 | 17027NAC6 | 0.029% | $258K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 437 | GARDA WORLD SECURITY Garda World Security Corp | US36485MAM10 | 36485MAM1 | 0.028% | $255K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 438 | FORD MOTOR CREDIT CO LLC | US345397B777 | 345397B77 | 0.028% | $253K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 439 | INVEST ENERGY RES LTD Investment Energy Resources Ltd | US46143NAB64 | 46143NAB6 | 0.027% | $247K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 440 | Senegal Government International Bonds | XS1790134362 | Not reported | 0.027% | $245K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | SN | USD |
| 441 | BANIJAY ENTERTAINMENT Banijay Entertainment SAS | US060335AB23 | 060335AB2 | 0.027% | $241K | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 442 | CAIXABANK SA | ES0840609020 | Not reported | 0.027% | $239K | Debt | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 443 | ICELAND BONDCO PLC | XS2660425153 | Not reported | 0.026% | $235K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | EUR |
| 444 | CARNIVAL CORP LTD | XS2809222859 | Not reported | 0.026% | $233K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | EUR |
| 445 | SBL HOLDINGS INC | US78397DAE85 | 78397DAE8 | 0.025% | $229K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 446 | ECOPETROL SA | US279158AT64 | 279158AT6 | 0.025% | $227K | Debt | Corporate | Colombia | USD |
| 447 | BRASKEM NETHERLANDS Braskem Netherlands Finance BV | USN15516AB83 | Not reported | 0.025% | $226K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 448 | TENGIZCHEVROIL FIN CO IN Tengizchevroil Finance Co International Ltd | XS2010030083 | Not reported | 0.025% | $226K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 449 | STANDARD BUILDING SOLUTI Standard Building Solutions Inc | US853191AC80 | 853191AC8 | 0.025% | $225K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 450 | MILLER HOMES GROUP FIN Miller Homes Group Finco PLC | XS3047272334 | Not reported | 0.025% | $223K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | EUR |
| 451 | CELANESE US HOLDINGS LLC | US15089QAN43 | 15089QAN4 | 0.025% | $223K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 452 | RAND PARENT LLC | US753272AA11 | 753272AA1 | 0.025% | $222K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 453 | LOXAM SAS | XS2732947671 | Not reported | 0.025% | $221K | Debt | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 454 | REPUBLIC OF SENEGAL Senegal Government International Bond | XS1790104530 | Not reported | 0.025% | $221K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | SN | EUR |
| 455 | CREDIT ACCEPTANC Credit Acceptance Corp | US225310AS06 | 225310AS0 | 0.024% | $218K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 456 | LCM INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS LCM Investments Holdings II LLC | US50190EAC84 | 50190EAC8 | 0.024% | $217K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 457 | CITIGROUP INC | US172967PE54 | 172967PE5 | 0.024% | $213K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 458 | BREAKWATER ENRGY HOLD Breakwater Energy Holdings Sarl | US10637BAA35 | 10637BAA3 | 0.024% | $212K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 459 | DEUTSCHE BANK NY Deutsche Bank AG/New York NY | US25160PAG28 | 25160PAG2 | 0.023% | $210K | Debt | Corporate | Germany | USD |
| 460 | FLUTTER TREASURY DAC | US344045AA72 | 344045AA7 | 0.023% | $208K | Debt | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 461 | Republic of South Africa Government International Bonds | US836205AU87 | 836205AU8 | 0.023% | $206K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | South Africa | USD |
| 462 | Egypt Government International Bonds | XS1558078736 | Not reported | 0.023% | $203K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Egypt | USD |
| 463 | TRUST 2401 | US89834MAA45 | 89834MAA4 | 0.022% | $202K | Debt | Other | Mexico | USD |
| 464 | SUMMER BC HOLDCO B SARL | XS2998755552 | Not reported | 0.022% | $201K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | EUR |
| 465 | GOTO GROUP INC | US38349YAA38 | 38349YAA3 | 0.022% | $201K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 466 | FTAI AVIATION INVESTORS FTAI Aviation Investors LLC | US34960PAE16 | 34960PAE1 | 0.022% | $200K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 467 | GRAN TIERRA ENERGY INC | US38500TAC53 | 38500TAC5 | 0.022% | $198K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 468 | ADANI PORTS AND SPECIAL Adani Ports & Special Economic Zone Ltd | USY00130RP42 | Not reported | 0.022% | $197K | Debt | Corporate | India | USD |
| 469 | INDIA CLEAN ENERGY HLDG India Clean Energy Holdings | US45409MAA18 | 45409MAA1 | 0.022% | $197K | Debt | Corporate | Mauritius | USD |
| 470 | BAUSCH HEALTH COS INC | US071734AQ04 | 071734AQ0 | 0.022% | $195K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 471 | Hertz Corporation, The Hertz Corporation, The Initial Term C Loan | US42804VBC46 | 42804VBC4 | 0.022% | $194K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 472 | TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS NE Teva Pharmaceutical Finance Netherlands III BV | US88167AAE10 | 88167AAE1 | 0.021% | $192K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 473 | ATLAS LUXCO 4 / ALL UNI Allied Universal Holdco LLC/Allied Universal Finance Corp/Atlas Luxco 4 Sarl | XS2342057143 | Not reported | 0.021% | $186K | Debt | Corporate | Not stated or supranational | EUR |
| 474 | GS Mortgage Securities Trust GS Mortgage Securities Trust 2011-GC5 | US36191YAL20 | 36191YAL2 | 0.021% | $185K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 475 | CIRSA FINANCE INTER Cirsa Finance International Sarl | XS2760863329 | Not reported | 0.020% | $181K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | EUR |
| 476 | STANDARD BUILDING SOLUTI Standard Building Solutions Inc | US853191AA25 | 853191AA2 | 0.020% | $175K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 477 | BRASKEM IDESA SAPI | US10554NAB47 | 10554NAB4 | 0.019% | $169K | Debt | Corporate | Mexico | USD |
| 478 | BRASKEM IDESA SAPI | USP1850NAB75 | Not reported | 0.018% | $162K | Debt | Corporate | Mexico | USD |
| 479 | ICELAND BONDCO PLC | XS2660424420 | Not reported | 0.018% | $159K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 480 | AVIANCA MIDCO 2 PLC | US05369YAC30 | 05369YAC3 | 0.017% | $157K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 481 | GS Mortgage Securities Trust GS Mortgage Securities Trust 2011-GC5 | US36191YAJ73 | 36191YAJ7 | 0.017% | $154K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 482 | DIRECTV FIN LLC/COINC Directv Financing LLC / Directv Financing Co-Obligor Inc | US25461LAA08 | 25461LAA0 | 0.016% | $148K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 483 | ALBERTSONS COS/SAFEWAY Albertsons Cos Inc / Safeway Inc / New Albertsons LP / Albertsons LLC | US013092AE14 | 013092AE1 | 0.016% | $147K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 484 | LORCA TELECOM BONDCO Lorca Telecom Bondco SA | XS2240463674 | Not reported | 0.016% | $146K | Debt | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 485 | CSC HOLDINGS LLC | US126307AZ02 | 126307AZ0 | 0.015% | $138K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 486 | ARAMARK INTL FINANCE Aramark International Finance Sarl | XS3023483160 | Not reported | 0.015% | $137K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | EUR |
| 487 | NISSAN MOTOR ACCEPTANCE Nissan Motor Acceptance Co LLC | US65480CAK18 | 65480CAK1 | 0.014% | $126K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 488 | LOXAM SAS | XS2401887323 | Not reported | 0.013% | $121K | Debt | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 489 | Chicago Board of Trade US 5YR NOTE (CBT) SEP26 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.013% | $121K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 490 | OLYMPUS WTR US HLDG CORP Olympus Water US Holding Corp | XS2391351454 | Not reported | 0.013% | $115K | Debt | Corporate | United States | EUR |
| 491 | Asurion, LLC Asurion, LLC New B-11 Term Loan | US04649VBC37 | 04649VBC3 | 0.013% | $114K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 492 | ION PLAT FIN US/SARL ION Platform Finance US Inc / ION Platform Finance SARL | US46206AAD46 | 46206AAD4 | 0.012% | $106K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 493 | Orbit Private Holdings I Ltd Orbit Private Holdings I Ltd 2025-1 Incremental Term Loan (First Lien) | US04225VAJ17 | 04225VAJ1 | 0.012% | $105K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 494 | ATHENE GLOBAL FUNDING | US04685A3Q28 | 04685A3Q2 | 0.010% | $94K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 495 | COMM Mortgage Trust COMM 2012-CCRE3 Mortgage Trust | US12624PAS48 | 12624PAS4 | 0.009% | $83K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 496 | GOTO GROUP INC | US38349YAB11 | 38349YAB1 | 0.009% | $81K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 497 | EQT CORP | US26884LAX73 | 26884LAX7 | 0.009% | $78K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 498 | VORNADO REALTY LP | US929043AL12 | 929043AL1 | 0.009% | $77K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 499 | Chicago Board of Trade US 2YR NOTE (CBT) SEP26 | Not reported | Not reported | -0.008% | -$74K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 500 | Modivcare Buyer, LLC Modivcare Buyer, LLC Takeback Term Loan | Not reported | Not reported | 0.008% | $74K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |