STXT holdings
Strive Total Return Bond ETF
Positions
211 stored of 211 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP | US06051GKC23 | 06051GKC2 | 0.183% | $218K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 102 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31418EVB37 | 31418EVB3 | 0.182% | $217K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 103 | SG Capital Partners SG Residential Mortgage Trust 2020-2 | US81882JAA97 | 81882JAA9 | 0.176% | $210K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 104 | US TREASURY N/B United States Treasury Note/Bond | US91282CKQ32 | 91282CKQ3 | 0.168% | $200K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 105 | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO | US025816DW67 | 025816DW6 | 0.165% | $197K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 106 | MORGAN STANLEY | US61747YFB65 | 61747YFB6 | 0.164% | $196K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 107 | FIFTH THIRD BANCORP | US316773DL15 | 316773DL1 | 0.164% | $196K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 108 | UBS GROUP AG | US902613BH06 | 902613BH0 | 0.164% | $195K | Debt | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 109 | M&T BANK CORPORATION | US55261FAZ71 | 55261FAZ7 | 0.163% | $195K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 110 | WELLS FARGO & COMPANY | US95000U3F88 | 95000U3F8 | 0.163% | $195K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 111 | CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CO Capital One Financial Corp | US14040HDJ14 | 14040HDJ1 | 0.163% | $194K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 112 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | US38148YAA64 | 38148YAA6 | 0.162% | $193K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 113 | AT&T INC | US00206RFW79 | 00206RFW7 | 0.152% | $181K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 114 | US 10YR NOTE (CBT)Sep26 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.149% | $178K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 115 | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS Verizon Communications Inc | US92343VCV45 | 92343VCV4 | 0.120% | $143K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 116 | Government National Mortgage A Ginnie Mae II Pool | US36179YFF60 | 36179YFF6 | 0.109% | $130K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 117 | GGAM FINANCE LTD | US36170JAD81 | 36170JAD8 | 0.086% | $102K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 118 | BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC | US071813CS61 | 071813CS6 | 0.083% | $99K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 119 | IBM INTERNAT CAPITAL IBM International Capital Pte Ltd | US449276AE42 | 449276AE4 | 0.083% | $99K | Debt | Corporate | Singapore | USD |
| 120 | CDW LLC/CDW FINANCE CDW LLC / CDW Finance Corp | US12513GBL23 | 12513GBL2 | 0.083% | $99K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 121 | KROGER CO Kroger Co/The | US501044DV05 | 501044DV0 | 0.083% | $99K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 122 | ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS Zimmer Biomet Holdings Inc | US98956PAV40 | 98956PAV4 | 0.083% | $99K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 123 | CAMPBELLS COMPANY/THE | US134429BP34 | 134429BP3 | 0.083% | $99K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 124 | AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC | US00846UAR23 | 00846UAR2 | 0.083% | $98K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 125 | T-MOBILE USA INC | US87264ADC62 | 87264ADC6 | 0.083% | $98K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 126 | DUKE ENERGY FLORIDA LLC | US341099CL11 | 341099CL1 | 0.082% | $98K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 127 | JBS NV/USA FOODS/FOOD CO JBS NV/JBS USA Foods Group Holdings Inc/JBS USA Food Co Holdings | US472140AB82 | 472140AB8 | 0.082% | $98K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 128 | ASHTEAD CAPITAL INC | US045054AR41 | 045054AR4 | 0.082% | $98K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 129 | MSCI INC | US55354GAR11 | 55354GAR1 | 0.082% | $98K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 130 | VISTRA OPERATIONS CO LLC | US92840VAS16 | 92840VAS1 | 0.082% | $98K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 131 | ARROW ELECTRONICS INC | US04273WAE12 | 04273WAE1 | 0.082% | $98K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 132 | AVOLON HOLDINGS FNDG LTD Avolon Holdings Funding Ltd | US05401ABC45 | 05401ABC4 | 0.082% | $98K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 133 | DELL INT LLC / EMC CORP Dell International LLC / EMC Corp | US24703DBQ34 | 24703DBQ3 | 0.082% | $98K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 134 | ORACLE CORP | US68389XBE40 | 68389XBE4 | 0.082% | $98K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 135 | GoodLeap Sustainable Home Impr GoodLeap Sustainable Home Solutions Trust 2022-1 | US38237JAA16 | 38237JAA1 | 0.082% | $98K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 136 | AMERICAN TOWER CORP | US03027XCD03 | 03027XCD0 | 0.082% | $97K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 137 | TYSON FOODS INC | US902494AZ66 | 902494AZ6 | 0.082% | $97K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 138 | ROYALTY PHARMA PLC | US78081BAL71 | 78081BAL7 | 0.081% | $97K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 139 | VMWARE LLC | US928563AL97 | 928563AL9 | 0.081% | $97K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 140 | AMGEN INC | US031162DR88 | 031162DR8 | 0.081% | $97K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 141 | CRH AMERICA FINANCE INC | US12636YAE23 | 12636YAE2 | 0.081% | $97K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 142 | GE HEALTHCARE TECH INC GE HealthCare Technologies Inc | US36266GAC15 | 36266GAC1 | 0.081% | $97K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 143 | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC Philip Morris International Inc | US718172DJ54 | 718172DJ5 | 0.081% | $97K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 144 | ROYAL CARIBBEAN CRUISES Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd | US780153BV38 | 780153BV3 | 0.081% | $96K | Debt | Corporate | LR | USD |
| 145 | CARNIVAL CORP LTD | US143658BX94 | 143658BX9 | 0.081% | $96K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 146 | GATX CORP | US361448BS11 | 361448BS1 | 0.081% | $96K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 147 | LPL HOLDINGS INC | US50212YAF16 | 50212YAF1 | 0.081% | $96K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 148 | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY ENERG Berkshire Hathaway Energy Co | US59562VAM90 | 59562VAM9 | 0.081% | $96K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 149 | HCA INC | US404121AK12 | 404121AK1 | 0.081% | $96K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 150 | JM SMUCKER CO J M Smucker Co/The | US832696AX63 | 832696AX6 | 0.081% | $96K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 151 | AERCAP IRELAND CAP/GLOBA AerCap Ireland Capital DAC / AerCap Global Aviation Trust | US00774MAX39 | 00774MAX3 | 0.081% | $96K | Debt | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 152 | COMCAST CORP | US20030NAK72 | 20030NAK7 | 0.081% | $96K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 153 | BUNGE LTD FINANCE CORP | US120568BC39 | 120568BC3 | 0.080% | $96K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 154 | ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC | US776743AL02 | 776743AL0 | 0.080% | $96K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 155 | AIRCASTLE / IRELAND DAC Aircastle Ltd / Aircastle Ireland DAC | US00929JAB26 | 00929JAB2 | 0.080% | $96K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 156 | MARS INC | US571676BA26 | 571676BA2 | 0.080% | $95K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 157 | PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC | US74432QCK94 | 74432QCK9 | 0.080% | $95K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 158 | KEURIG DR PEPPER INC | US49271VAV27 | 49271VAV2 | 0.080% | $95K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 159 | VIRGINIA ELEC & POWER CO Virginia Electric and Power Co | US927804GT52 | 927804GT5 | 0.080% | $95K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 160 | CROWN CASTLE INC | US22822VBC46 | 22822VBC4 | 0.079% | $94K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 161 | MACQUARIE AIRFINANCE HLD Macquarie Airfinance Holdings Ltd | US55609NAD03 | 55609NAD0 | 0.079% | $94K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 162 | BURLINGTN NORTH SANTA FE Burlington Northern Santa Fe LLC | US12189LBB62 | 12189LBB6 | 0.076% | $90K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 163 | HESS CORP | US023551AM66 | 023551AM6 | 0.075% | $90K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 164 | (Sunnova) Aurora I Issuer, LLC Sunnova Helios XII Issuer LLC | US86745YAA29 | 86745YAA2 | 0.064% | $76K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 165 | BROWN-FORMAN CORP | US115637AT79 | 115637AT7 | 0.064% | $76K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 166 | O'REILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC | US67103HAL15 | 67103HAL1 | 0.063% | $75K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 167 | NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP | US666807CM21 | 666807CM2 | 0.063% | $75K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 168 | MPLX LP | US55336VBV18 | 55336VBV1 | 0.062% | $74K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 169 | CONSTELLATION BRANDS INC | US21036PBP27 | 21036PBP2 | 0.062% | $74K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 170 | NUTRIEN LTD | US67077MAN83 | 67077MAN8 | 0.062% | $74K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 171 | ONEOK INC | US682680BL63 | 682680BL6 | 0.061% | $73K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 172 | FISERV INC | US337738BQ04 | 337738BQ0 | 0.061% | $73K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 173 | GENERAL MOTORS FINL CO General Motors Financial Co Inc | US37045XEP78 | 37045XEP7 | 0.061% | $73K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 174 | WESTERN MIDSTREAM OPERAT Western Midstream Operating LP | US958667AE72 | 958667AE7 | 0.061% | $73K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 175 | CHENIERE CORP CHRISTI HD Cheniere Corpus Christi Holdings LLC | US16412XAL91 | 16412XAL9 | 0.061% | $72K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 176 | RADIAN GROUP INC | US750236AY71 | 750236AY7 | 0.061% | $72K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 177 | CHENIERE ENERGY PARTNERS Cheniere Energy Partners LP | US16411QAS03 | 16411QAS0 | 0.061% | $72K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 178 | ENACT HOLDINGS INC | US29249EAA73 | 29249EAA7 | 0.060% | $72K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 179 | PLAINS ALL AMER PIPELINE Plains All American Pipeline LP / PAA Finance Corp | US72650RBP64 | 72650RBP6 | 0.060% | $72K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 180 | NMI HOLDINGS NMI Holdings Inc | US629209AC19 | 629209AC1 | 0.060% | $72K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 181 | MOSAIC CO Mosaic Co/The | US61945CAE30 | 61945CAE3 | 0.060% | $72K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 182 | AMPHENOL CORP | US032095AQ41 | 032095AQ4 | 0.060% | $71K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 183 | WILLIAMS COMPANIES INC Williams Cos Inc/The | US969457CP37 | 969457CP3 | 0.060% | $71K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 184 | LOWE'S COS INC | US548661EE32 | 548661EE3 | 0.060% | $71K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 185 | BORGWARNER INC | US099724AQ98 | 099724AQ9 | 0.060% | $71K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 186 | CONTINENTAL RESOURCES Continental Resources Inc/OK | US212015AT84 | 212015AT8 | 0.060% | $71K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 187 | KRAFT HEINZ FOODS CO | US50076QAR74 | 50076QAR7 | 0.060% | $71K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 188 | FREEPORT-MCMORAN INC | US35671DBJ37 | 35671DBJ3 | 0.060% | $71K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 189 | CONAGRA BRANDS INC | US205887CD22 | 205887CD2 | 0.060% | $71K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 190 | MERITAGE HOMES CORP | US59001ABG67 | 59001ABG6 | 0.059% | $71K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 191 | NUCOR CORP | US670346BA26 | 670346BA2 | 0.059% | $70K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 192 | KINDER MORGAN INC | US49456BBA89 | 49456BBA8 | 0.059% | $70K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 193 | WASTE MANAGEMENT INC | US94106LBW81 | 94106LBW8 | 0.059% | $70K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 194 | ENERGY TRANSFER LP | US292480AJ92 | 292480AJ9 | 0.059% | $70K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 195 | CSX CORP | US126408GK35 | 126408GK3 | 0.059% | $70K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 196 | TARGA RESOURCES CORP | US87612GAF81 | 87612GAF8 | 0.059% | $70K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 197 | PULTEGROUP INC | US745867AP60 | 745867AP6 | 0.059% | $70K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 198 | RTX CORP | US75513ECW93 | 75513ECW9 | 0.058% | $70K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 199 | Government National Mortgage A Ginnie Mae II Pool | US36179XNJ18 | 36179XNJ1 | 0.058% | $69K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 200 | Theorem Funding Trust Theorem Funding Trust 2022-2 | US88339FAB94 | 88339FAB9 | 0.056% | $67K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |