Skip to main content
Loading market data...

SPHY holdings

State Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Aug 2026

Positions

1,952 stored of 1,952 reported, largest first by weight

SPHY holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1901 ALTICE HOLDINGS 1 XS3154194339 Not reported <0.001% $82K Debt Corporate Luxembourg EUR
1902 ROCKETMTGE CO-ISSUER INC Rocket Mortgage LLC / Rocket Mortgage Co-Issuer Inc US77313LAB99 77313LAB9 <0.001% $73K Debt Corporate United States USD
1903 PAR HEALTH, INC. PVE Not reported Not reported <0.001% $73K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1904 LEVI STRAUSS & CO US52736RBJ05 52736RBJ0 <0.001% $56K Debt Corporate United States USD
1905 BUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC US12008RAR84 12008RAR8 <0.001% $54K Debt Corporate United States USD
1906 CALPINE LLC US131347CR51 131347CR5 <0.001% $47K Debt Corporate United States USD
1907 RINGCENTRAL INC US76680RAJ68 76680RAJ6 <0.001% $45K Debt Corporate United States USD
1908 DISCOVERY HOLDINGS INC Discovery Global Holdings Inc US55903VBY83 55903VBY8 <0.001% $44K Debt Corporate United States USD
1909 DISCOVERY COMMUNICATIONS Discovery Communications LLC US25470DBY40 25470DBY4 <0.001% $38K Debt Corporate United States USD
1910 SHEA HOMES LP/FNDG CP Shea Homes LP / Shea Homes Funding Corp US82088KAK43 82088KAK4 <0.001% $35K Debt Corporate United States USD
1911 KBR INC US48242WAC01 48242WAC0 <0.001% $34K Debt Corporate United States USD
1912 KORN/FERRY INTERNATIONAL US50067PAA75 50067PAA7 <0.001% $30K Debt Corporate United States USD
1913 CASTLE US HOLDING CORP US14852LAA17 14852LAA1 <0.001% $29K Debt Corporate United States USD
1914 NATIONSTAR MTG HLDS LLC Nationstar Mortgage Holdings LLC US63861CAE93 63861CAE9 <0.001% $25K Debt Corporate United States USD
1915 FREEDOM MORTGAGE CORP US35640YAG26 35640YAG2 <0.001% $25K Debt Corporate United States USD
1916 RADIATE HOLDCO / FINANCE Radiate Holdco LLC / Radiate Finance Inc US75026JAH32 75026JAH3 <0.001% $24K Debt Corporate United States USD
1917 ASP UNIFRAX HOLDINGS INC US00218LAH42 00218LAH4 <0.001% $17K Debt Corporate United States USD
1918 DISCOVERY HOLDINGS INC Discovery Global Holdings Inc US55903VBW28 55903VBW2 <0.001% $16K Debt Corporate United States USD
1919 FREEDOM MORTGAGE CORP US35640YAJ64 35640YAJ6 <0.001% $10K Debt Corporate United States USD
1920 FS KKR CAPITAL CORP US302635AQ03 302635AQ0 <0.001% $10K Debt Corporate United States USD
1921 Baytex Energy Corp CA07317Q1054 07317Q105 <0.001% $8K Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
1922 AZULE ENERGY FINANCE PLC US05501YAA64 05501YAA6 <0.001% $7K Debt Corporate United Kingdom USD
1923 TRINSEO LUX/TRINSEO NA Trinseo Luxco Finance SPV Sarl / Trinseo NA Finance SPV LLC US89668JAA25 89668JAA2 <0.001% $5K Debt Corporate Luxembourg USD
1924 SPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS INC US85205TAK60 85205TAK6 <0.001% $4K Debt Corporate United States USD
1925 FIBERCOP SPA US683879AH36 683879AH3 <0.001% $1K Debt Corporate Italy USD
1926 PETROFAC LTD US716473AE37 716473AE3 <0.001% $936 Debt Corporate Jersey USD
1927 GLOBAL ATLANTIC Global Atlantic Fin Co US37959GAC15 37959GAC1 <0.001% $878 Debt Corporate United States USD
1928 TEGNA INC US87901JAH86 87901JAH8 <0.001% $873 Debt Corporate United States USD
1929 PENN ENTERTAINMENT INC US707569AS84 707569AS8 <0.001% $500 Debt Corporate United States USD
1930 SUBURBAN PROPANE PARTNRS Suburban Propane Partners LP/Suburban Energy Finance Corp US864486AM71 864486AM7 <0.001% $484 Debt Corporate United States USD
1931 PAYSAFE FIN PLC/PAYSAFE Paysafe Finance PLC / Paysafe Holdings US Corp US70452AAA16 70452AAA1 <0.001% $432 Debt Corporate Not stated or supranational USD
1932 MAUSER PACKAGING SOLUT Mauser Packaging Solutions Holding Co US57763RAD98 57763RAD9 <0.001% $207 Debt Corporate United States USD
1933 ADVANTAGE SALES & MARKET Advantage Sales & Marketing Inc US00775PAA57 00775PAA5 <0.001% $203 Debt Corporate United States USD
1934 RADIATE HOLDCO / FINANCE Radiate Holdco LLC / Radiate Finance Inc US75026JAC45 75026JAC4 <0.001% $198 Debt Corporate United States USD
1935 NORDSTROM INC US655664AT70 655664AT7 <0.001% $96 Debt Corporate United States USD
1936 Radiate Holdco LLC Radiate Holdco LLC 2025 FLFO Term Loan US75025KAM09 75025KAM0 0.000% $0 Loans Corporate United States USD
1937 ARD FINANCE SA US00191AAD81 00191AAD8 0.000% $0 Debt Corporate Luxembourg USD
1938 BROOKFIELD PPTY REIT INC Brookfield Property REIT Inc / BPR Cumulus LLC / BPR Nimbus LLC / GGSI Sellco LL US11284DAC92 11284DAC9 0.000% $0 Debt Other United States USD
1939 CCO HLDGS LLC/CAP CORP CCO Holdings LLC / CCO Holdings Capital Corp US1248EPBT92 1248EPBT9 0.000% $0 Debt Corporate United States USD
1940 CALPINE CORP Calpine LLC US131347CK09 131347CK0 0.000% $0 Debt Corporate United States USD
1941 EMERGENT BIOSOLUTIONS Emergent BioSolutions Inc US29089QAC96 29089QAC9 0.000% $0 Debt Corporate United States USD
1942 GENESIS ENERGY LP/FIN Genesis Energy LP / Genesis Energy Finance Corp US37185LAL62 37185LAL6 0.000% $0 Debt Corporate United States USD
1943 GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER Goodyear Tire & Rubber Co/The US382550BG56 382550BG5 0.000% $0 Debt Corporate United States USD
1944 LADDER CAP FIN LLLP/CORP Ladder Capital Finance Holdings LLLP / Ladder Capital Finance Corp US505742AM88 505742AM8 0.000% $0 Debt Other United States USD
1945 OWENS-BROCKWAY Owens-Brockway Glass Container Inc US69073TAT07 69073TAT0 0.000% $0 Debt Corporate United States USD
1946 ESCROW RCN CORP Not reported 749ESCAB5 0.000% $0 Debt Corporate United States USD
1947 SBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP US78410GAD60 78410GAD6 0.000% $0 Debt Other United States USD
1948 24 HOUR FIT WORLDWIDE 24 Hour Fitness Worldwide Inc US90132BAA52 90132BAA5 0.000% $0 Debt Corporate United States USD
1949 VISTRA OPERATIONS CO LLC US92840VAB80 92840VAB8 0.000% $0 Debt Corporate United States USD
1950 TAPSTONE ENERGY HOLDINGS Not reported Not reported 0.000% $0 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1951 TAPSTONE ENERGY LLC Not reported Not reported 0.000% $0 Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
1952 WYNN LAS VEGAS LLC/CORP Wynn Las Vegas LLC / Wynn Las Vegas Capital Corp US983130AX35 983130AX3 0.000% $0 Debt Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme