SPDW holdings
State Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETF
Positions
2,000 stored of 2,458 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | HD Korea Shipbuilding & Offshore Engineering Co Ltd | KR7009540006 | Not reported | 0.030% | $12.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 602 | Mitsubishi Chemical Group Corp | JP3897700005 | Not reported | 0.030% | $12.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 603 | Accelleron Industries AG | CH1169360919 | Not reported | 0.030% | $12.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 604 | Shimizu Corp | JP3358800005 | Not reported | 0.030% | $12.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 605 | CapitaLand Investment Ltd/Singapore | SGXE62145532 | Not reported | 0.030% | $12.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 606 | Kawasaki Kisen Kaisha Ltd | JP3223800008 | Not reported | 0.030% | $12.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 607 | Trelleborg AB | SE0000114837 | Not reported | 0.030% | $12.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 608 | Groupe Bruxelles Lambert NV | BE0003797140 | Not reported | 0.030% | $12.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 609 | Samsung Heavy Industries Co Ltd | KR7010140002 | Not reported | 0.030% | $12.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 610 | Konami Group Corp | JP3300200007 | Not reported | 0.030% | $12.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 611 | Unipol Assicurazioni SpA | IT0004810054 | Not reported | 0.030% | $12.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 612 | CapitaLand Integrated Commercial Trust | SG1M51904654 | Not reported | 0.030% | $12.0M | Equity (common) | Other | Singapore | SGD |
| 613 | NKT A/S | DK0010287663 | Not reported | 0.030% | $11.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 614 | GFL Environmental Inc | CA36168Q1046 | 36168Q104 | 0.029% | $11.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 615 | Banco Comercial Portugues SA | PTBCP0AM0015 | Not reported | 0.029% | $11.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Portugal | EUR |
| 616 | CAR Group Ltd | AU000000CAR3 | Not reported | 0.029% | $11.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 617 | Finning International Inc | CA3180714048 | 318071404 | 0.029% | $11.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 618 | Fresenius Medical Care AG | DE0005785802 | Not reported | 0.029% | $11.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 619 | Man Group PLC/Jersey | JE00BJ1DLW90 | Not reported | 0.029% | $11.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Jersey | GBP |
| 620 | Aker BP ASA | NO0010345853 | Not reported | 0.029% | $11.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 621 | Mirae Asset Securities Co Ltd | KR7006800007 | Not reported | 0.029% | $11.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 622 | Land Securities Group PLC | GB00BYW0PQ60 | Not reported | 0.029% | $11.6M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 623 | Chiba Bank Ltd/The | JP3511800009 | Not reported | 0.029% | $11.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 624 | Obic Co Ltd | JP3173400007 | Not reported | 0.029% | $11.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 625 | Aisin Corp | JP3102000001 | Not reported | 0.028% | $11.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 626 | Washington H Soul Pattinson & Co Ltd | AU000000SOL3 | Not reported | 0.028% | $11.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 627 | Kokusai Electric Corp | JP3293330001 | Not reported | 0.028% | $11.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 628 | Subaru Corp | JP3814800003 | Not reported | 0.028% | $11.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 629 | Ono Pharmaceutical Co Ltd | JP3197600004 | Not reported | 0.028% | $11.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 630 | Yakult Honsha Co Ltd | JP3931600005 | Not reported | 0.028% | $11.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 631 | Medibank Pvt Ltd | AU000000MPL3 | Not reported | 0.028% | $11.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 632 | Hachijuni Nagano Bank Ltd | JP3769000005 | Not reported | 0.028% | $11.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 633 | British Land Co PLC/The | GB0001367019 | Not reported | 0.028% | $11.3M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 634 | Brenntag SE | DE000A1DAHH0 | Not reported | 0.028% | $11.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 635 | Nanto Bank Ltd/The | JP3653400006 | Not reported | 0.028% | $11.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 636 | Auckland International Airport Ltd | NZAIAE0002S6 | Not reported | 0.028% | $11.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | New Zealand | NZD |
| 637 | Nippon Sanso Holdings Corp | JP3711600001 | Not reported | 0.028% | $11.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 638 | Mizrahi Tefahot Bank Ltd | IL0006954379 | Not reported | 0.028% | $11.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 639 | Associated British Foods PLC | GB0006731235 | Not reported | 0.028% | $11.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 640 | SKF AB | SE0000108227 | Not reported | 0.028% | $11.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 641 | Mitsubishi HC Capital Inc | JP3499800005 | Not reported | 0.028% | $11.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 642 | TMX Group Ltd | CA87262K1057 | 87262K105 | 0.028% | $11.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 643 | Grab Holdings Ltd | KYG4124C1096 | Not reported | 0.028% | $11.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 644 | Shimano Inc | JP3358000002 | Not reported | 0.028% | $11.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 645 | CCL Industries Inc | CA1249003098 | 124900309 | 0.028% | $11.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 646 | Severn Trent PLC | GB00B1FH8J72 | Not reported | 0.027% | $11.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 647 | Power Assets Holdings Ltd | HK0006000050 | Not reported | 0.027% | $11.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 648 | Games Workshop Group PLC | GB0003718474 | Not reported | 0.027% | $11.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 649 | LG Energy Solution Ltd | KR7373220003 | Not reported | 0.027% | $11.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 650 | SBI Holdings Inc | JP3436120004 | Not reported | 0.027% | $11.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 651 | South32 Ltd | AU000000S320 | Not reported | 0.027% | $11.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 652 | Kikkoman Corp | JP3240400006 | Not reported | 0.027% | $11.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 653 | Golar LNG Ltd | BMG9456A1009 | Not reported | 0.027% | $10.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 654 | Recordati Industria Chimica e Farmaceutica SpA | IT0003828271 | Not reported | 0.027% | $10.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 655 | Epiroc AB | SE0015658117 | Not reported | 0.027% | $10.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 656 | Nikon Corp | JP3657400002 | Not reported | 0.027% | $10.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 657 | Storebrand ASA | NO0003053605 | Not reported | 0.027% | $10.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 658 | Wilmar International Ltd | SG1T56930848 | Not reported | 0.027% | $10.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 659 | Dai Nippon Printing Co Ltd | JP3493800001 | Not reported | 0.027% | $10.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 660 | Yamaha Motor Co Ltd | JP3942800008 | Not reported | 0.027% | $10.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 661 | IMI PLC | GB00BGLP8L22 | Not reported | 0.027% | $10.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 662 | Makita Corp | JP3862400003 | Not reported | 0.027% | $10.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 663 | Hong Kong & China Gas Co Ltd | HK0003000038 | Not reported | 0.027% | $10.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 664 | Industrivarden AB | SE0000107203 | Not reported | 0.027% | $10.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 665 | Beazley PLC | GB00BYQ0JC66 | Not reported | 0.027% | $10.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 666 | Keyera Corp | CA4932711001 | 493271100 | 0.027% | $10.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 667 | On Holding AG | CH1134540470 | Not reported | 0.027% | $10.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 668 | Eisai Co Ltd | JP3160400002 | Not reported | 0.027% | $10.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 669 | Foster Electric Co Ltd | JP3802800007 | Not reported | 0.027% | $10.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 670 | Alstom SA | FR0010220475 | Not reported | 0.026% | $10.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 671 | Fukuoka Financial Group Inc | JP3805010000 | Not reported | 0.026% | $10.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 672 | Reit 1 Ltd | IL0010989205 | Not reported | 0.026% | $10.6M | Equity (common) | Other | Israel | ILS |
| 673 | Tryg A/S | DK0060636678 | Not reported | 0.026% | $10.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 674 | Galp Energia SGPS SA | PTGAL0AM0009 | Not reported | 0.026% | $10.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Portugal | EUR |
| 675 | Beiersdorf AG | DE0005200000 | Not reported | 0.026% | $10.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 676 | Sanrio Co Ltd | JP3343200006 | Not reported | 0.026% | $10.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 677 | Sonic Healthcare Ltd | AU000000SHL7 | Not reported | 0.026% | $10.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 678 | AddTech AB | SE0014781795 | Not reported | 0.026% | $10.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 679 | Endeavour Mining PLC | GB00BL6K5J42 | Not reported | 0.026% | $10.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 680 | Idemitsu Kosan Co Ltd | JP3142500002 | Not reported | 0.026% | $10.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 681 | Ivanhoe Mines Ltd | CA46579R1047 | 46579R104 | 0.026% | $10.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 682 | Magnum Ice Cream Co NV/The | NL0015002MS2 | Not reported | 0.026% | $10.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | GBP |
| 683 | Melrose Industries PLC | GB00BNGDN821 | Not reported | 0.026% | $10.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 684 | Nippon Paint Holdings Co Ltd | JP3749400002 | Not reported | 0.026% | $10.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 685 | IG Group Holdings PLC | GB00B06QFB75 | Not reported | 0.026% | $10.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 686 | Amada Co Ltd | JP3122800000 | Not reported | 0.026% | $10.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 687 | Bank of Iwate Ltd/The | JP3152400002 | Not reported | 0.026% | $10.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 688 | Edenred SE | FR0010908533 | Not reported | 0.026% | $10.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 689 | Korea Zinc Co Ltd | KR7010130003 | Not reported | 0.026% | $10.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 690 | Getlink SE | FR0010533075 | Not reported | 0.025% | $10.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 691 | Continental AG | DE0005439004 | Not reported | 0.025% | $10.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 692 | Korea Electric Power Corp | US5006311063 | 500631106 | 0.025% | $10.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | USD |
| 693 | HOCHTIEF AG | DE0006070006 | Not reported | 0.025% | $10.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 694 | Yokogawa Electric Corp | JP3955000009 | Not reported | 0.025% | $10.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 695 | Subsea 7 SA | LU0075646355 | Not reported | 0.025% | $10.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Luxembourg | NOK |
| 696 | MISUMI Group Inc | JP3885400006 | Not reported | 0.025% | $10.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 697 | Hamamatsu Photonics KK | JP3771800004 | Not reported | 0.025% | $10.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 698 | Capcom Co Ltd | JP3218900003 | Not reported | 0.025% | $10.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 699 | a2 Milk Co Ltd/The | NZATME0002S8 | Not reported | 0.025% | $10.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | New Zealand | NZD |
| 700 | Capital Power Corp | CA14042M1023 | 14042M102 | 0.025% | $10.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |