SPAB holdings
State Street SPDR Portfolio Aggregate Bond ETF
Positions
2,000 stored of 8,303 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1401 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | US38141GD272 | 38141GD27 | 0.009% | $818K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1402 | BOEING CO Boeing Co/The | US097023DC69 | 097023DC6 | 0.008% | $818K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1403 | BAT CAPITAL CORP | US05526DBR52 | 05526DBR5 | 0.008% | $818K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1404 | Mexico Government International Bonds | US91087BAN01 | 91087BAN0 | 0.008% | $818K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Mexico | USD |
| 1405 | CHUBB INA HOLDINGS LLC | US171239AM89 | 171239AM8 | 0.008% | $818K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1406 | COMMONSPIRIT HEALTH | US14916RAD61 | 14916RAD6 | 0.008% | $817K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1407 | ENERGY TRANSFER LP | US29278NAE31 | 29278NAE3 | 0.008% | $816K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1408 | DUKE ENERGY CAROLINAS Duke Energy Carolinas LLC | US26442CBJ27 | 26442CBJ2 | 0.008% | $816K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1409 | BANK5 2024-5YR9 | US06644VBG41 | 06644VBG4 | 0.008% | $816K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1410 | ORACLE CORP | US68389XBY04 | 68389XBY0 | 0.008% | $815K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1411 | Mexico Government International Bonds | US91087BAR15 | 91087BAR1 | 0.008% | $815K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Mexico | USD |
| 1412 | META PLATFORMS INC | US30303MAE21 | 30303MAE2 | 0.008% | $815K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1413 | WELLS FARGO & COMPANY | US94974BGL80 | 94974BGL8 | 0.008% | $815K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1414 | MITSUBISHI UFJ FIN GRP Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc | US606822DT87 | 606822DT8 | 0.008% | $814K | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 1415 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae II Pool | US36179RJG56 | 36179RJG5 | 0.008% | $814K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 1416 | SPRINT CAPITAL CORP | US852060AD48 | 852060AD4 | 0.008% | $814K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1417 | HSBC HOLDINGS PLC | US404280FL88 | 404280FL8 | 0.008% | $813K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 1418 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140W35A30 | 3140W35A3 | 0.008% | $813K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1419 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | US38145GAT76 | 38145GAT7 | 0.008% | $812K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1420 | WESTPAC BANKING CORP | US961214EP44 | 961214EP4 | 0.008% | $811K | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 1421 | META PLATFORMS INC | US30303MAK80 | 30303MAK8 | 0.008% | $811K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1422 | FOX CORP | US35137LAH87 | 35137LAH8 | 0.008% | $810K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1423 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP | US06051GKK49 | 06051GKK4 | 0.008% | $810K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1424 | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS Verizon Communications Inc | US92343VCK89 | 92343VCK8 | 0.008% | $810K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1425 | CHENIERE ENERGY PARTNERS Cheniere Energy Partners LP | US16411QAQ47 | 16411QAQ4 | 0.008% | $809K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1426 | MORGAN STANLEY | US61747YFK64 | 61747YFK6 | 0.008% | $809K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1427 | SHELL FINANCE US INC | US822905AT26 | 822905AT2 | 0.008% | $809K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1428 | EXPAND ENERGY CORP | US845467AT68 | 845467AT6 | 0.008% | $808K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1429 | ALPHABET INC | US02079KBJ51 | 02079KBJ5 | 0.008% | $807K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1430 | INTER-AMERICAN DEVEL BK Inter-American Development Bank | US4581X0CY26 | 4581X0CY2 | 0.008% | $807K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 1431 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132AEJ725 | 3132AEJ72 | 0.008% | $807K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1432 | BENCHMARK Mortgage Trust Benchmark 2026-V21 Mortgage Trust | US08164HBA41 | 08164HBA4 | 0.008% | $806K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1433 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DWF406 | 3132DWF40 | 0.008% | $806K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1434 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31418CS542 | 31418CS54 | 0.008% | $805K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1435 | AT&T INC | US00206RKH48 | 00206RKH4 | 0.008% | $805K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1436 | AT&T INC | US00206RNJ76 | 00206RNJ7 | 0.008% | $804K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1437 | FHLMC Multifamily Structured Pass Through Certs. Freddie Mac Multifamily Structured Pass Through Certificates | US3137FTBM86 | 3137FTBM8 | 0.008% | $804K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1438 | WALMART INC | US931142EY50 | 931142EY5 | 0.008% | $804K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1439 | CIGNA GROUP/THE | US125523AH38 | 125523AH3 | 0.008% | $804K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1440 | PACIFIC GAS & ELECTRIC Pacific Gas and Electric Co | US694308JG36 | 694308JG3 | 0.008% | $803K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1441 | AMAZON.COM INC | US023135AP19 | 023135AP1 | 0.008% | $803K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1442 | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC | US91324PFL13 | 91324PFL1 | 0.008% | $803K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1443 | GILEAD SCIENCES INC | US375558BY84 | 375558BY8 | 0.008% | $803K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1444 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP | US06051GGR48 | 06051GGR4 | 0.008% | $801K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1445 | CITIGROUP INC | US172967CC36 | 172967CC3 | 0.008% | $801K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1446 | REPUBLIC OF POLAND Republic of Poland Government International Bond | US857524AJ17 | 857524AJ1 | 0.008% | $800K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Poland | USD |
| 1447 | CITIGROUP INC | US172967PL97 | 172967PL9 | 0.008% | $800K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1448 | DIAGEO CAPITAL PLC | US25243YBD04 | 25243YBD0 | 0.008% | $799K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 1449 | ORACLE CORP | US68389XBJ37 | 68389XBJ3 | 0.008% | $799K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1450 | HCA INC | US404119BV04 | 404119BV0 | 0.008% | $799K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1451 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | US38148LAF31 | 38148LAF3 | 0.008% | $798K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1452 | KEYBANK NATIONAL ASSN Keybank National Association | US49327V2C76 | 49327V2C7 | 0.008% | $798K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1453 | PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES PNC Financial Services Group Inc/The | US693475AZ80 | 693475AZ8 | 0.008% | $797K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1454 | AON NORTH AMERICA INC | US03740MAD20 | 03740MAD2 | 0.008% | $797K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1455 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31418E2G42 | 31418E2G4 | 0.008% | $797K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1456 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140XKES55 | 3140XKES5 | 0.008% | $795K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1457 | JBS NV/USA FOODS/FOOD CO JBS NV/JBS USA Foods Group Holdings Inc/JBS USA Food Co Holdings | US46590XBA37 | 46590XBA3 | 0.008% | $795K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 1458 | TRUIST BANK | US89788JAJ88 | 89788JAJ8 | 0.008% | $795K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1459 | ALPHABET INC | US02079KBB26 | 02079KBB2 | 0.008% | $793K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1460 | Fanniemae-Aces | US3136B8M973 | 3136B8M97 | 0.008% | $793K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1461 | INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO | US460146CF85 | 460146CF8 | 0.008% | $792K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1462 | INTL BK RECON & DEVELOP International Bank for Reconstruction & Development | US459058HJ50 | 459058HJ5 | 0.008% | $792K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 1463 | FHLMC Multifamily Structured Pass Through Certs. Freddie Mac Multifamily Structured Pass Through Certificates | US3137H9JG50 | 3137H9JG5 | 0.008% | $790K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1464 | MEDTRONIC INC | US585055BT26 | 585055BT2 | 0.008% | $790K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1465 | CITIBANK NA | US17325FBV94 | 17325FBV9 | 0.008% | $789K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1466 | ENTERPRISE PRODUCTS OPER Enterprise Products Operating LLC | US29379VBC63 | 29379VBC6 | 0.008% | $789K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1467 | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY FIN Berkshire Hathaway Finance Corp | US084664DB47 | 084664DB4 | 0.008% | $789K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1468 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | US46647PEU66 | 46647PEU6 | 0.008% | $789K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1469 | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC | US91324PEW86 | 91324PEW8 | 0.008% | $789K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1470 | FHLMC Multifamily Structured Pass Through Certs. Freddie Mac Multifamily Structured Pass Through Certificates | US3137FKSH00 | 3137FKSH0 | 0.008% | $789K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1471 | UBS AG LONDON | US902674ZW39 | 902674ZW3 | 0.008% | $789K | Debt | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 1472 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | US38141GZU11 | 38141GZU1 | 0.008% | $788K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1473 | WEIBO CORP | US948596AE12 | 948596AE1 | 0.008% | $788K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1474 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | US38141GWV21 | 38141GWV2 | 0.008% | $787K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1475 | TRUIST FINANCIAL CORP | US89788MAP77 | 89788MAP7 | 0.008% | $787K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1476 | MORGAN STANLEY | US61747YFZ34 | 61747YFZ3 | 0.008% | $787K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1477 | INTEL CORP | US458140BM12 | 458140BM1 | 0.008% | $786K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1478 | APPLE INC | US037833ED89 | 037833ED8 | 0.008% | $786K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1479 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | US38141GWZ35 | 38141GWZ3 | 0.008% | $785K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1480 | AMAZON.COM INC | US023135DB95 | 023135DB9 | 0.008% | $785K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1481 | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC | US91324PER91 | 91324PER9 | 0.008% | $784K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1482 | Wells Fargo Commercial Mortgage Trust Wells Fargo Commercial Mortgage Trust 2019-C49 | US95001WBB37 | 95001WBB3 | 0.008% | $784K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1483 | FLORIDA POWER & LIGHT CO | US341081GN15 | 341081GN1 | 0.008% | $783K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1484 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae II Pool | US36179MX478 | 36179MX47 | 0.008% | $783K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 1485 | INTL BK RECON & DEVELOP International Bank for Reconstruction & Development | US459058JG93 | 459058JG9 | 0.008% | $783K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 1486 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140QFUZ03 | 3140QFUZ0 | 0.008% | $783K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1487 | AMAZON.COM INC | US023135CR56 | 023135CR5 | 0.008% | $783K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1488 | AMGEN INC | US031162DB37 | 031162DB3 | 0.008% | $782K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1489 | APPLE INC | US037833ET32 | 037833ET3 | 0.008% | $782K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1490 | GS Mortgage Securities Trust GS Mortgage Securities Trust 2019-GC38 | US36252SAV97 | 36252SAV9 | 0.008% | $782K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1491 | INTER-AMERICAN DEVEL BK Inter-American Development Bank | US4581X0ER56 | 4581X0ER5 | 0.008% | $782K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 1492 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP | US06051GKD06 | 06051GKD0 | 0.008% | $781K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1493 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae II Pool | US36179VXY19 | 36179VXY1 | 0.008% | $780K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 1494 | ORACLE CORP | US68389XDP78 | 68389XDP7 | 0.008% | $780K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1495 | MORGAN STANLEY | US61747YFY68 | 61747YFY6 | 0.008% | $779K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1496 | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP | US539830BL23 | 539830BL2 | 0.008% | $779K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1497 | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS Verizon Communications Inc | US92343VBT08 | 92343VBT0 | 0.008% | $779K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1498 | META PLATFORMS INC | US30303M8J41 | 30303M8J4 | 0.008% | $779K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1499 | DUKE ENERGY INDIANA LLC | US26443TAD81 | 26443TAD8 | 0.008% | $778K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1500 | INTEL CORP | US458140CE86 | 458140CE8 | 0.008% | $778K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |