SMTH holdings
ALPS Smith Core Plus Bond ETF
Positions
985 stored of 985 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Us Treasury N/b United States Treasury Notes | US91282CQB09 | 91282CQB0 | 5.527% | $151.9M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 2 | Us Treasury N/b United States Treasury Notes | US91282CLR06 | 91282CLR0 | 4.307% | $118.4M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 3 | Us Treasury N/b United States Treasury Bonds | US912810UQ93 | 912810UQ9 | 3.917% | $107.7M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 4 | Us Treasury N/b United States Treasury Bonds | US912810UP11 | 912810UP1 | 3.518% | $96.7M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 5 | Us Treasury N/b United States Treasury Bonds | US912810UM89 | 912810UM8 | 3.033% | $83.4M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 6 | Us Treasury N/b United States Treasury Notes | US91282CMG32 | 91282CMG3 | 2.895% | $79.6M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 7 | Us Treasury N/b United States Treasury Bonds | US912810UN62 | 912810UN6 | 2.523% | $69.4M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 8 | Us Treasury N/b United States Treasury Notes | US91282CNV99 | 91282CNV9 | 1.885% | $51.8M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 9 | Us Treasury N/b U.S. Treasury Bond | US91282CQQ77 | 91282CQQ7 | 1.677% | $46.1M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 10 | Us Treasury N/b United States Treasury Bonds | US912810UR76 | 912810UR7 | 1.598% | $43.9M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 11 | Us Treasury N/b United States Treasury Notes | US91282CPZ85 | 91282CPZ8 | 1.523% | $41.9M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 12 | Us Treasury N/b United States Treasury Notes | US91282CNG23 | 91282CNG2 | 1.365% | $37.5M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 13 | Us Treasury N/b United States Treasury Notes | US91282CPE56 | 91282CPE5 | 1.349% | $37.1M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 14 | Boeing Co/the | US097023DU67 | 097023DU6 | 0.955% | $26.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 15 | Us Treasury N/b United States Treasury Notes | US91282CGH88 | 91282CGH8 | 0.727% | $20.0M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 16 | Rtx Corp | US75513ECW93 | 75513ECW9 | 0.637% | $17.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | Gildan Activewear Inc | US375916AG84 | 375916AG8 | 0.569% | $15.6M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 18 | Northrop Grumman Corp | US666807CP51 | 666807CP5 | 0.557% | $15.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | First Citizens Bancshare First Citizens BancShares, Inc. | US31959XAF06 | 31959XAF0 | 0.502% | $13.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | Us Treasury N/b U.S. Treasury Bond | US912810UU06 | 912810UU0 | 0.492% | $13.5M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 21 | Us Treasury N/b United States Treasury Notes | US91282CQH78 | 91282CQH7 | 0.489% | $13.4M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 22 | Us Treasury N/b U.S. Treasury Note | US91282CQK08 | 91282CQK0 | 0.488% | $13.4M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 23 | Amazon.com Inc | US023135DF00 | 023135DF0 | 0.474% | $13.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 24 | Jane Street Grp/jsg Fin Jane Street Group / JSG Finance, Inc. | US47077WAC29 | 47077WAC2 | 0.473% | $13.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140JCSU95 | 3140JCSU9 | 0.471% | $13.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 26 | Boeing Co/the | US097023DS12 | 097023DS1 | 0.461% | $12.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | Ford Motor Credit Co Llc | US345397G560 | 345397G56 | 0.452% | $12.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 28 | Occidental Petroleum Cor Occidental Petroleum Corp. | US674599DE26 | 674599DE2 | 0.448% | $12.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | Foundry Jv Holdco Llc | US350930AK91 | 350930AK9 | 0.433% | $11.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | Pinnacle Financl Partnrs Pinnacle Financial Partners, Inc. | US87161CAP05 | 87161CAP0 | 0.428% | $11.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | Carnival Corp Ltd | US143658CA82 | 143658CA8 | 0.427% | $11.7M | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 32 | Msilf Government Portfolio Morgan Stanley Institutional Liquidity Funds - Government Portfolio | US61747C7074 | 61747C707 | 0.426% | $11.7M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 33 | Vf Corp | US918204BC10 | 918204BC1 | 0.422% | $11.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | Transdigm Inc | Not reported | 89364MCA0 | 0.407% | $11.2M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 35 | Synopsys Inc | US871607AE70 | 871607AE7 | 0.393% | $10.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 36 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae REMICS | US3136BPL908 | 3136BPL90 | 0.384% | $10.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 37 | Hilcorp Energy I/hilcorp Hilcorp Energy I LP / Hilcorp Finance Co. | US431318BG88 | 431318BG8 | 0.380% | $10.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | L3harris Tech Inc L3Harris Technologies, Inc. | US502431AU32 | 502431AU3 | 0.377% | $10.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | Amneal Pharmaceuticals L Amneal Pharmaceuticals LLC | US03168LAA35 | 03168LAA3 | 0.362% | $10.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | Wells Fargo & Company | US95000U3V39 | 95000U3V3 | 0.357% | $9.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 41 | Wells Fargo & Company | US95000U3D31 | 95000U3D3 | 0.345% | $9.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 42 | Albertsons Cos/safeway Albertsons Cos. Inc / Safeway, Inc. / New Albertsons LP / Albertsons LLC | US01309QAA67 | 01309QAA6 | 0.344% | $9.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac REMICS | US3137HCLZ37 | 3137HCLZ3 | 0.335% | $9.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 44 | Buckeye Partners Lp | US118230AV39 | 118230AV3 | 0.327% | $9.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | Lockheed Martin Corp | US539830CM96 | 539830CM9 | 0.324% | $8.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | Pnc Financial Services PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. | US693475CF09 | 693475CF0 | 0.320% | $8.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | Medline Borrower/medl Co Medline Borrower LP/Medline Co.-Issuer, Inc. | US58506DAA63 | 58506DAA6 | 0.309% | $8.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 48 | Jpmorgan Chase & Co | US46647PEC68 | 46647PEC6 | 0.302% | $8.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 49 | Eli Lilly & Co | US532457DR63 | 532457DR6 | 0.301% | $8.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 50 | Ubs Group Ag | US225401BP24 | 225401BP2 | 0.298% | $8.2M | Debt | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 51 | Nexstar Media Inc | US65346UAB52 | 65346UAB5 | 0.295% | $8.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 52 | Us Treasury N/b United States Treasury Notes | US91282CNL18 | 91282CNL1 | 0.294% | $8.1M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 53 | Ubs Group Ag | US902613BR87 | 902613BR8 | 0.292% | $8.0M | Debt | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 54 | Synopsys Inc | US871607AC15 | 871607AC1 | 0.288% | $7.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | Hca Inc | US404119CC14 | 404119CC1 | 0.286% | $7.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 56 | Augusta Spinco Corporati | US051473AF38 | 051473AF3 | 0.285% | $7.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | As Mileage Plan Ip Ltd | US00218QAA85 | 00218QAA8 | 0.285% | $7.8M | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 58 | Charles Schwab Corp | US808513BK01 | 808513BK0 | 0.284% | $7.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 59 | Southwest Airlines Co | US844741BM99 | 844741BM9 | 0.284% | $7.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 60 | Thermo Fisher Scientific Thermo Fisher Scientific, Inc. | US883556DJ86 | 883556DJ8 | 0.281% | $7.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 61 | Citadel Securities Globa Citadel Securities Global Holdings LLC | US17289RAB24 | 17289RAB2 | 0.280% | $7.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 62 | American Electric Power American Electric Power Co., Inc. | US025537AU52 | 025537AU5 | 0.280% | $7.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 63 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140NVJY44 | 3140NVJY4 | 0.277% | $7.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 64 | Citadel Securities Globa Citadel Securities Global Holdings LLC | US17289RAA41 | 17289RAA4 | 0.277% | $7.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 65 | Ford Motor Credit Co Llc | US345397C924 | 345397C92 | 0.272% | $7.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 66 | Vmware Llc | US928563AF20 | 928563AF2 | 0.262% | $7.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 67 | Morgan Stanley | US61748UAP75 | 61748UAP7 | 0.258% | $7.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 68 | American Express Co | US025816EM76 | 025816EM7 | 0.257% | $7.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 69 | Salesforce Inc | US79466LAU89 | 79466LAU8 | 0.254% | $7.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 70 | Alaska Airlines Inc | US011662AJ21 | 011662AJ2 | 0.246% | $6.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 71 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140W4HF77 | 3140W4HF7 | 0.246% | $6.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 72 | Flex Intermediate Holdco Flex Intermediate Holdco LLC | US33939HAA77 | 33939HAA7 | 0.245% | $6.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | Intel Corp | US458140CU29 | 458140CU2 | 0.242% | $6.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 74 | General Motors Finl Co General Motors Financial Co., Inc. | US37045XFN12 | 37045XFN1 | 0.241% | $6.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 75 | Wells Fargo & Company | US95002YAE32 | 95002YAE3 | 0.240% | $6.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | Energy Transfer Lp | US226373AT56 | 226373AT5 | 0.239% | $6.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 77 | Eaton Corp | US278058DZ25 | 278058DZ2 | 0.239% | $6.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 78 | Vsp Optical Group Inc | US91836LAA08 | 91836LAA0 | 0.238% | $6.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 79 | Foundry Jv Holdco Llc | US350930AH62 | 350930AH6 | 0.237% | $6.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 80 | Wells Fargo & Company | US95000U4E05 | 95000U4E0 | 0.237% | $6.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 81 | At&t Inc | US00206RNN88 | 00206RNN8 | 0.236% | $6.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 82 | Permian Resourc Optg Llc Permian Resources Operating LLC | US71424VAA89 | 71424VAA8 | 0.236% | $6.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 83 | Morgan Stanley Pvt Bank Morgan Stanley Private Bank NA | US61776NZW63 | 61776NZW6 | 0.235% | $6.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 84 | Cvs Health Corp | US126650EH94 | 126650EH9 | 0.235% | $6.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 85 | Morgan Stanley | US61748UAW27 | 61748UAW2 | 0.235% | $6.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 86 | Goldman Sachs Group Inc | US38141GB375 | 38141GB37 | 0.235% | $6.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 87 | Viper Energy Partners Ll Viper Energy Partners LLC | US92764MAB00 | 92764MAB0 | 0.233% | $6.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 88 | Fedex Freight Holding Co Fedex Freight Holding Co., Inc. | US314352AG01 | 314352AG0 | 0.232% | $6.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | Honeywell Aerospace Inc | US43849RAJ41 | 43849RAJ4 | 0.231% | $6.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 90 | Hyundai Capital America | US44891AEE38 | 44891AEE3 | 0.230% | $6.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 91 | Honeywell Aerospace Inc | US43849RAG02 | 43849RAG0 | 0.229% | $6.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 92 | Jpmorgan Chase & Co | US48128BAR24 | 48128BAR2 | 0.229% | $6.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 93 | Vici Properties / Note VICI Properties LP / VICI Note Co., Inc. | US92564RAE53 | 92564RAE5 | 0.228% | $6.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 94 | Global Payments Inc | US37940XAW20 | 37940XAW2 | 0.227% | $6.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 95 | Leidos Inc | US52532XAK19 | 52532XAK1 | 0.225% | $6.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 96 | Fidelity Natl Info Serv Fidelity National Information Services, Inc. | US31620MCE49 | 31620MCE4 | 0.224% | $6.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 97 | Morgan Stanley | US61748UAN28 | 61748UAN2 | 0.223% | $6.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 98 | Caesars Entertain Inc Caesars Entertainment, Inc. | Not reported | 12768EAH9 | 0.223% | $6.1M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 99 | Goldman Sachs Group Inc | US38145GAU40 | 38145GAU4 | 0.222% | $6.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 100 | United Airlines Holdings United Airlines Holdings, Inc. | US910047AM17 | 910047AM1 | 0.220% | $6.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |