SMIN holdings
Ishares MSCI India Small Cap ETF
Positions
476 stored of 476 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | SJVN Limited SJVN LTD | INE002L01015 | Not reported | 0.175% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 202 | PARADEEP PHOSPHATES LTD | INE088F01024 | Y6S94E114 | 0.174% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 203 | CIE AUTOMOTIVE INDIA LIMITED CIE AUTOMOTIVE INDIA LTD | INE536H01010 | Not reported | 0.174% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 204 | LMW LIMITED LMW LTD | INE269B01029 | Not reported | 0.174% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 205 | AZAD ENGINEERING LIMITED AZAD ENGINEERING LTD | INE02IJ01035 | Not reported | 0.173% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 206 | METROPOLIS HEALTHCARE LIMITED METROPOLIS HEALTHCARE LTD | INE112L01020 | Y59774110 | 0.170% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 207 | JSW Dulux Limited JSW DULUX LTD | INE133A01011 | Not reported | 0.170% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 208 | VARDHMAN TEXTILES LIMITED VARDHMAN TEXTILES LTD | INE825A01020 | Not reported | 0.169% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 209 | TECHNO ELECTRIC & ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED TECHNO ELECTRIC ENGINEERING CO LTD | INE285K01026 | Not reported | 0.167% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 210 | ZENSAR TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED ZENSAR TECHNOLOGIES LTD | INE520A01027 | Not reported | 0.167% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 211 | Indian Energy Exchange Ltd | INE022Q01020 | Not reported | 0.166% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 212 | AFCONS INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED AFCONS INFRASTRUCTURE LTD | INE101I01011 | Y0R19K116 | 0.166% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 213 | MARKSANS PHARMA LIMITED MARKSANS PHARMA LTD | INE750C01026 | Not reported | 0.165% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 214 | CHENNAI PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED CHENNAI PETROLEUM CORP LTD | INE178A01016 | Not reported | 0.163% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 215 | JINDAL SAW LIMITED JINDAL SAW LTD | INE324A01032 | Not reported | 0.161% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 216 | LT FOODS LIMITED LT FOODS LTD | INE818H01020 | Not reported | 0.161% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 217 | CEMINDIA PROJECTS LIMITED CEMINDIA PROJECTS LTD | INE686A01026 | Y4211W125 | 0.161% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 218 | JAMMU AND KASHMIR BANK LIMITED JAMMU KASHMIR BANK LTD THE | INE168A01041 | Not reported | 0.160% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 219 | OLA ELECTRIC MOBILITY LIMITED OLA ELECTRIC MOBILITY LTD | INE0LXG01040 | Y6473D307 | 0.160% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 220 | SKF India (Industrial) Ltd | INE2J8701016 | Not reported | 0.159% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 221 | BIRLASOFT LIMITED BIRLASOFT LTD | INE836A01035 | Not reported | 0.158% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 222 | MAHANAGAR GAS LIMITED MAHANAGAR GAS LTD | INE002S01010 | Not reported | 0.157% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 223 | GUJARAT MINERAL DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED GUJARAT MINERAL DEVELOPMENT CORP LTD | INE131A01031 | Not reported | 0.157% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 224 | LEMON TREE HOTELS LIMITED LEMON TREE HOTELS LTD | INE970X01018 | Not reported | 0.157% | $1,000K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 225 | LUMAX AUTO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED LUMAX AUTO TECHNOLOGIES LTD | INE872H01027 | Not reported | 0.156% | $994K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 226 | THE SOUTH INDIAN BANK LIMITED SOUTH INDIAN BANK LTD THE | INE683A01023 | Not reported | 0.156% | $994K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 227 | Honasa Consumer Ltd | INE0J5401028 | Y3R4AH101 | 0.155% | $993K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 228 | Gravita India Ltd | INE024L01027 | Not reported | 0.155% | $992K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 229 | TAMILNAD MERCANTILE BANK LIMITED TAMILNAD MERCANTILE BANK LTD | INE668A01016 | Y8T6KQ102 | 0.155% | $992K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 230 | GILLETTE INDIA LIMITED GILLETTE INDIA LTD | INE322A01010 | Not reported | 0.154% | $985K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 231 | AAVAS FINANCIERS LIMITED AAVAS FINANCIERS LTD | INE216P01012 | Y0R7TT104 | 0.154% | $984K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 232 | AADHAR HOUSING FINANCE LIMITED AADHAR HOUSING FINANCE LTD | INE883F01010 | Y2R63Y109 | 0.153% | $976K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 233 | UJJIVAN SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED UJJIVAN SMALL FINANCE BANK LTD | INE551W01018 | Not reported | 0.151% | $967K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 234 | MINDA CORPORATION LIMITED MINDA CORP LTD | INE842C01021 | Not reported | 0.151% | $964K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 235 | Blackbuck Ltd | INE0UIZ01018 | Not reported | 0.150% | $960K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 236 | JUBILANT INGREVIA LIMITED JUBILANT INGREVIA LTD | INE0BY001018 | Y447D4103 | 0.149% | $953K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 237 | DEVYANI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED DEVYANI INTERNATIONAL LTD | INE872J01023 | Y2R58Y114 | 0.147% | $941K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 238 | Prudent Corporate Advisory Services Ltd | INE00F201020 | Not reported | 0.147% | $938K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 239 | GARWARE HI-TECH FILMS LIMITED GARWARE HI TECH FILMS LTD | INE291A01017 | Y26826134 | 0.146% | $933K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 240 | Sun Tv Network Ltd | INE424H01027 | Not reported | 0.146% | $932K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 241 | AVANTI FEEDS LIMITED AVANTI FEEDS LTD | INE871C01038 | Not reported | 0.145% | $926K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 242 | THE KARNATAKA BANK LIMITED KARNATAKA BANK LTD THE | INE614B01018 | Not reported | 0.145% | $923K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 243 | JM FINANCIAL LIMITED JM FINANCIAL LTD | INE780C01023 | Not reported | 0.144% | $921K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 244 | GRAPHITE INDIA LIMITED GRAPHITE INDIA LTD | INE371A01025 | Not reported | 0.144% | $921K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 245 | COHANCE LIFESCIENCES LIMITED COHANCE LIFESCIENCES LTD | INE03QK01018 | Y831GW103 | 0.144% | $920K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 246 | ZYDUS WELLNESS LIMITED ZYDUS WELLNESS LTD | INE768C01028 | Not reported | 0.143% | $911K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 247 | BELRISE INDUSTRIES LIMITED BELRISE INDUSTRIES LTD | INE894V01022 | Not reported | 0.143% | $911K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 248 | EMCURE PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED EMCURE PHARMACEUTICALS LTD | INE168P01015 | Y228AJ107 | 0.142% | $909K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 249 | Ksb Ltd | INE999A01023 | Not reported | 0.142% | $904K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 250 | Tilaknagar Industries Ltd | INE133E01013 | Y88381119 | 0.141% | $901K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 251 | Olectra Greentech Ltd | INE260D01016 | Y39315125 | 0.141% | $900K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 252 | Jyoti CNC Automation Ltd | INE980O01024 | Y447AW120 | 0.140% | $896K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 253 | CAPRI GLOBAL CAPITAL LIMITED CAPRI GLOBAL CAPITAL LTD | INE180C01042 | Not reported | 0.140% | $892K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 254 | Poly Medicure Ltd | INE205C01021 | Not reported | 0.139% | $888K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 255 | CMS Info Systems Ltd | INE925R01014 | Y1R6G9102 | 0.138% | $884K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 256 | SHIPPING CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED SHIPPING CORP OF INDIA LTD | INE109A01011 | Not reported | 0.138% | $881K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 257 | FINOLEX INDUSTRIES LIMITED FINOLEX INDUSTRIES LTD | INE183A01024 | Not reported | 0.135% | $865K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 258 | TBO TEK LIMITED TBO TEK LTD | INE673O01025 | Y854DA106 | 0.135% | $864K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 259 | PCBL CHEMICAL LIMITED PCBL CHEMICAL LTD | INE602A01031 | Y6799A102 | 0.135% | $860K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 260 | Avalon Technologies Ltd | INE0LCL01028 | Not reported | 0.134% | $858K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 261 | IFCI LIMITED IFCI LTD | INE039A01010 | Not reported | 0.134% | $856K | Equity (common) | Other | India | INR |
| 262 | RAMKRISHNA FORGINGS LTD | INE399G01023 | Not reported | 0.133% | $852K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 263 | Thangamayil Jewellery Ltd | INE085J01014 | Y87281104 | 0.133% | $852K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 264 | Procter & Gamble Health Ltd | INE199A01012 | Not reported | 0.133% | $851K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 265 | JK TYRE & INDUSTRIES LIMITED JK TYRE INDUSTRIES LTD | INE573A01042 | Not reported | 0.132% | $844K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 266 | HINDUSTAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED HINDUSTAN CONSTRUCTION CO LTD | INE549A01026 | Not reported | 0.131% | $838K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 267 | SARDA ENERGY & MINERALS LIMITED SARDA ENERGY MINERALS LTD | INE385C01021 | Y7527G106 | 0.131% | $834K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 268 | Ircon International Ltd | INE962Y01021 | Not reported | 0.131% | $834K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 269 | SHRIRAM PISTONS & RINGS LIMITED SHRIRAM PISTONS RINGS LTD | INE526E01018 | Y77618117 | 0.130% | $829K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 270 | KANSAI NEROLAC PAINTS LIMITED KANSAI NEROLAC PAINTS LTD | INE531A01024 | Not reported | 0.130% | $828K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 271 | SUPREME PETROCHEM LIMITED SUPREME PETROCHEM LTD | INE663A01033 | Y8313D174 | 0.129% | $827K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 272 | Sonata Software Ltd | INE269A01021 | Not reported | 0.129% | $827K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 273 | Indegene Ltd | INE065X01017 | Y3914P114 | 0.129% | $822K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 274 | HEG LIMITED HEG LTD | INE545A01024 | Not reported | 0.128% | $818K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 275 | SHILPA MEDICARE LIMITED SHILPA MEDICARE LTD | INE790G01031 | Not reported | 0.128% | $815K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 276 | JSW HOLDINGS LIMITED JSW HOLDINGS LTD INDIA | INE824G01012 | Y4447S104 | 0.127% | $809K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 277 | CENTURY PLYBOARDS (INDIA) LTD. | INE348B01021 | Not reported | 0.127% | $809K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 278 | ADITYA BIRLA LIFESTYLE BRANDS LIMITED ADITYA BIRLA LIFESTYLE BRANDS LTD | INE14LE01019 | Not reported | 0.127% | $809K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 279 | IIFL Capital Services Limited IIFL CAPITAL SERVICES LTD | INE489L01022 | Not reported | 0.126% | $807K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 280 | Sapphire Foods India Ltd | INE806T01020 | Y75280118 | 0.126% | $806K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 281 | UTI Asset Management Company Ltd UTI ASSET MANAGEMENT CO LTD | INE094J01016 | Y9T17K109 | 0.126% | $803K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 282 | VESUVIUS INDIA LTD | INE386A01023 | Not reported | 0.125% | $799K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 283 | CHOICE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED CHOICE INTERNATIONAL LTD | INE102B01014 | Not reported | 0.124% | $794K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 284 | PRAJ INDUSTRIES LIMITED PRAJ INDUSTRIES LTD | INE074A01025 | Not reported | 0.123% | $784K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 285 | Nazara Technologies Ltd | INE418L01047 | Not reported | 0.122% | $781K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 286 | Tejas Networks Ltd | INE010J01012 | Y8T61P105 | 0.122% | $777K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 287 | ASTRAZENECA PHARMA INDIA LIMITED ASTRAZENECA PHARMA INDIA LTD | INE203A01020 | Not reported | 0.121% | $772K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 288 | PRICOL LIMITED PRICOL LTD | INE726V01018 | Not reported | 0.121% | $771K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 289 | GUJARAT PIPAVAV PORT LIMITED GUJARAT PIPAVAV PORT LTD | INE517F01014 | Not reported | 0.121% | $771K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 290 | Bikaji Foods International Ltd | INE00E101023 | Not reported | 0.120% | $768K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 291 | NATIONAL SECURITIES DEPOSITORY LIMITED NATIONAL SECURITIES DEPOSITORY LTD | INE301O01023 | Y6249Y106 | 0.120% | $764K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 292 | GUJARAT NARMADA VALLEY FERTILIZERS & CHEMICALS LIMITED GUJARAT NARMADA VALLEY FERTILIZERS CHEMICALS LTD | INE113A01013 | Not reported | 0.120% | $764K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 293 | SKF India Ltd | INE640A01023 | Not reported | 0.118% | $752K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 294 | PTC INDIA LIMITED PTC INDIA LTD | INE877F01012 | Not reported | 0.118% | $752K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 295 | WELSPUN LIVING LIMITED WELSPUN LIVING LTD | INE192B01031 | Not reported | 0.118% | $751K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 296 | International Gemological Institute Ltd INTERNATIONAL GEMOLOGICAL INSTITUTE LIMITED | INE0Q9301021 | Y4R06E117 | 0.117% | $748K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 297 | SUDARSHAN CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED SUDARSHAN CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES LTD | INE659A01023 | Not reported | 0.117% | $747K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 298 | ELECON ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED ELECON ENGINEERING CO LTD | INE205B01031 | Y2R72B116 | 0.116% | $740K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 299 | RATEGAIN TRAVEL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED RATEGAIN TRAVEL TECHNOLOGIES LTD | INE0CLI01024 | Y719FZ104 | 0.116% | $740K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 300 | EQUITAS SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED EQUITAS SMALL FINANCE BANK LTD | INE063P01018 | Y2R9VF103 | 0.115% | $737K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |