Skip to main content
Loading market data...

SKOR holdings

Northern Trust Credit-Scored US Corporate Bond ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 25 Sep 2026

Positions

1,656 stored of 1,656 reported, largest first by weight

SKOR holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 Meta Platforms, Inc. US30303MAC64 30303MAC6 0.150% $1.1M Debt Corporate United States USD
102 Western Midstream Operating LP US958667AE72 958667AE7 0.149% $1.1M Debt Corporate United States USD
103 Abbott Laboratories US002824BU37 002824BU3 0.148% $1.1M Debt Corporate United States USD
104 Intuit, Inc. US46124HAG11 46124HAG1 0.148% $1.1M Debt Corporate United States USD
105 Fifth Third Bancorp US316773DJ68 316773DJ6 0.147% $1.1M Debt Corporate United States USD
106 McDonald's Corp. US58013MFJ80 58013MFJ8 0.147% $1.1M Debt Corporate United States USD
107 Sysco Corp. US871829AJ69 871829AJ6 0.146% $1.1M Debt Corporate United States USD
108 Broadcom, Inc. US11135FCM14 11135FCM1 0.146% $1.1M Debt Corporate United States USD
109 Globe Life, Inc. US37959EAC66 37959EAC6 0.146% $1.1M Debt Corporate United States USD
110 Netflix, Inc. US64110LAS51 64110LAS5 0.145% $1.1M Debt Corporate United States USD
111 Roper Technologies, Inc. US776696AJ52 776696AJ5 0.145% $1.1M Debt Corporate United States USD
112 Broadcom, Inc. US11135FCU30 11135FCU3 0.145% $1.1M Debt Corporate United States USD
113 JPMorgan Chase & Co. US46647PDA12 46647PDA1 0.144% $1.1M Debt Corporate United States USD
114 Bank of America Corp. US06051GLC14 06051GLC1 0.144% $1.1M Debt Corporate United States USD
115 JPMorgan Chase & Co. US46647PEH55 46647PEH5 0.144% $1.1M Debt Corporate United States USD
116 Charles Schwab Corp. (The) US808513BP97 808513BP9 0.143% $1.1M Debt Corporate United States USD
117 L3Harris Technologies, Inc. US502431AQ20 502431AQ2 0.143% $1.1M Debt Corporate United States USD
118 Public Service Co. of Oklahoma US744533BR07 744533BR0 0.143% $1.1M Debt Corporate United States USD
119 Charles Schwab Corp. (The) US808513CH62 808513CH6 0.141% $1.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
120 Salesforce, Inc. US79466LAU89 79466LAU8 0.140% $1.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
121 RELX Capital, Inc. US74949LAC63 74949LAC6 0.140% $1.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
122 Paychex, Inc. US704326AA51 704326AA5 0.139% $1.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
123 EOG Resources, Inc. US26875PAZ45 26875PAZ4 0.139% $1.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
124 Truist Financial Corp. US89788MAQ50 89788MAQ5 0.139% $1.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
125 Huntington Bancshares, Inc. US446150BD56 446150BD5 0.138% $1.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
126 VICI Properties LP US925650AD55 925650AD5 0.138% $1.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
127 Morgan Stanley US617446HD43 617446HD4 0.137% $1.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
128 S&P Global, Inc. US78409VBK98 78409VBK9 0.137% $1.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
129 Philip Morris International, Inc. US718172CW74 718172CW7 0.137% $1.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
130 Truist Financial Corp. Truist Financial Corp., Series I US89788MAZ59 89788MAZ5 0.137% $1.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
131 Ecolab, Inc. US278865BQ21 278865BQ2 0.137% $1.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
132 Royalty Pharma plc US78081BAK98 78081BAK9 0.137% $1.0M Debt Corporate United Kingdom USD
133 HSBC Holdings plc US404280DG12 404280DG1 0.136% $1.0M Debt Corporate United Kingdom USD
134 BANK OF MONTREAL CHICAGO BANK OF MONTREAL/CHICAGO IL CERTIFICATE OF DEPOSIT VARIABLE 18/NOV/2026 USD 1000 Not reported 06367DTG0 0.136% $1.0M Debt Corporate Canada USD
135 Bank of America Corp. US06051GGR48 06051GGR4 0.136% $1.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
136 WESTPAC BKG CORP, NEW YORK WESTPAC BANKING CORP COMMERCIAL PAPER VARIABLE 15/OCT/2026 USD Not reported 9612CABL0 0.136% $1.0M Debt Corporate Australia USD
137 BANK OF MONTREAL CHICAGO BANK OF MONTREAL/CHICAGO IL CALLABLE CERTIFICATE OF DEPOSIT VARIABLE 13/NOV/2026 USD 1000 Not reported 06370B7B4 0.136% $1.0M Debt Corporate Canada USD
138 BNP PARIBAS, NY BNP PARIBAS SA/NEW YORK NY CERTIFICATE OF DEPOSIT VARIABLE 02/DEC/2026 USD 1000 Not reported 05593DQH9 0.136% $1.0M Debt Corporate France USD
139 PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. (The) US693475BU84 693475BU8 0.135% $998K Debt Corporate United States USD
140 Public Storage Operating Co. US74464AAC53 74464AAC5 0.135% $995K Debt Corporate United States USD
141 Broadcom, Inc. US11135FAS02 11135FAS0 0.135% $991K Debt Corporate United States USD
142 US Bancorp US91159HKB59 91159HKB5 0.134% $990K Debt Corporate United States USD
143 Mastercard, Inc. US57636QAZ72 57636QAZ7 0.134% $986K Debt Corporate United States USD
144 Nordson Corp. US655663AC62 655663AC6 0.133% $978K Debt Corporate United States USD
145 JPMorgan Chase & Co. US46647PBR64 46647PBR6 0.132% $976K Debt Corporate United States USD
146 Accenture Capital, Inc. US00440KAD54 00440KAD5 0.132% $974K Debt Corporate United States USD
147 CBRE Services, Inc. US12505BAG59 12505BAG5 0.132% $972K Debt Corporate United States USD
148 Southern Copper Corp. US84265VAA35 84265VAA3 0.130% $961K Debt Corporate United States USD
149 Apollo Debt Solutions BDC US03770DAD57 03770DAD5 0.130% $960K Debt Corporate United States USD
150 NVIDIA Corp. US67066GAT13 67066GAT1 0.130% $957K Debt Corporate United States USD
151 Haleon US Capital LLC US36264FAM32 36264FAM3 0.130% $955K Debt Corporate United States USD
152 VICI Properties LP US925650AB99 925650AB9 0.129% $953K Debt Corporate United States USD
153 Synchrony Financial US87165BAR42 87165BAR4 0.128% $941K Debt Corporate United States USD
154 Fairfax Financial Holdings Ltd. US303901BB79 303901BB7 0.128% $940K Debt Corporate Canada USD
155 Marsh & McLennan Cos., Inc. US571748BW16 571748BW1 0.127% $935K Debt Corporate United States USD
156 Royal Bank of Canada US780082AR49 780082AR4 0.126% $930K Debt Corporate Canada USD
157 Gilead Sciences, Inc. US375558CL54 375558CL5 0.126% $929K Debt Corporate United States USD
158 Nasdaq, Inc. US63111XAJ00 63111XAJ0 0.126% $927K Debt Corporate United States USD
159 Trimble, Inc. US896239AE08 896239AE0 0.126% $926K Debt Corporate United States USD
160 American Express Co. US025816DU02 025816DU0 0.124% $916K Debt Corporate United States USD
161 Bank of Nova Scotia (The) US0641598V18 0641598V1 0.124% $913K Debt Corporate Canada USD
162 HSBC Holdings plc US404280DR76 404280DR7 0.124% $910K Debt Corporate United Kingdom USD
163 American Homes 4 Rent LP US02666TAH05 02666TAH0 0.123% $904K Debt Corporate United States USD
164 Duke Energy Corp. US26441CCG87 26441CCG8 0.123% $903K Debt Corporate United States USD
165 Berkshire Hathaway Energy Co. US084659BD28 084659BD2 0.123% $903K Debt Corporate United States USD
166 Eaton Corp. US278058DX76 278058DX7 0.122% $902K Debt Corporate United States USD
167 Citigroup, Inc. US172967ML25 172967ML2 0.122% $901K Debt Corporate United States USD
168 VMware LLC US928563AL97 928563AL9 0.122% $899K Debt Corporate United States USD
169 Workday, Inc. US98138HAJ05 98138HAJ0 0.122% $898K Debt Corporate United States USD
170 Charles Schwab Corp. (The) US808513CE32 808513CE3 0.122% $895K Debt Corporate United States USD
171 Canadian Natural Resources Ltd. US136385BE00 136385BE0 0.121% $895K Debt Corporate Canada USD
172 Adobe, Inc. US00724PAD15 00724PAD1 0.121% $895K Debt Corporate United States USD
173 Citizens Financial Group, Inc. US174610BH70 174610BH7 0.121% $894K Debt Corporate United States USD
174 VMware LLC US928563AF20 928563AF2 0.121% $893K Debt Corporate United States USD
175 Dollar Tree, Inc. US256746AH16 256746AH1 0.121% $892K Debt Corporate United States USD
176 Mastercard, Inc. US57636QAM69 57636QAM6 0.121% $891K Debt Corporate United States USD
177 Royal Bank of Canada US78017DAA63 78017DAA6 0.120% $884K Debt Corporate Canada USD
178 Blackstone Private Credit Fund US09261HBX44 09261HBX4 0.119% $880K Debt Corporate United States USD
179 ServiceNow, Inc. US81762PAE25 81762PAE2 0.119% $879K Debt Corporate United States USD
180 Bank of America Corp. US06051GJT76 06051GJT7 0.119% $879K Debt Corporate United States USD
181 Bank of America Corp. US06051GJF72 06051GJF7 0.119% $878K Debt Corporate United States USD
182 eBay, Inc. US278642AW32 278642AW3 0.119% $878K Debt Corporate United States USD
183 Huntington Bancshares, Inc. US446150BC73 446150BC7 0.119% $877K Debt Corporate United States USD
184 DR Horton, Inc. US23331ABP30 23331ABP3 0.119% $877K Debt Corporate United States USD
185 SBA Communications Corp. US78410GAJ31 78410GAJ3 0.119% $873K Debt Corporate United States USD
186 RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd. US75968NAD30 75968NAD3 0.118% $871K Debt Corporate Bermuda USD
187 HSBC Holdings plc US404280BK42 404280BK4 0.118% $871K Debt Corporate United Kingdom USD
188 Citigroup, Inc. US172967PU96 172967PU9 0.118% $871K Debt Corporate United States USD
189 Bank of America Corp. US06051GMB22 06051GMB2 0.118% $870K Debt Corporate United States USD
190 Marriott International, Inc. US571903BN26 571903BN2 0.117% $865K Debt Corporate United States USD
191 General Dynamics Corp. US369550BR84 369550BR8 0.117% $865K Debt Corporate United States USD
192 Laboratory Corp. of America Holdings US50540RBB78 50540RBB7 0.117% $863K Debt Corporate United States USD
193 Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corp. US960386AM29 960386AM2 0.117% $863K Debt Corporate United States USD
194 O'Reilly Automotive, Inc. US67103HAL15 67103HAL1 0.117% $860K Debt Corporate United States USD
195 Philip Morris International, Inc. US718172DX49 718172DX4 0.116% $857K Debt Corporate United States USD
196 Truist Financial Corp. US89788MAL63 89788MAL6 0.116% $856K Debt Corporate United States USD
197 Royal Bank of Canada US780082AV50 780082AV5 0.116% $851K Debt Corporate Canada USD
198 Cencora, Inc. US03073EAP07 03073EAP0 0.115% $848K Debt Corporate United States USD
199 JPMorgan Chase & Co. US46647PEP71 46647PEP7 0.115% $848K Debt Corporate United States USD
200 McKesson Corp. US581557BY05 581557BY0 0.115% $847K Debt Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme