SHYG holdings
iShares 0-5 Year High Yield Corporate Bond ETF
Positions
1,162 stored of 1,162 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER Goodyear Tire & Rubber Co/The | US382550BN08 | 382550BN0 | 0.096% | $7.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 302 | LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMEN Live Nation Entertainment Inc | US538034AR08 | 538034AR0 | 0.096% | $7.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 303 | FORTESCUE TREASURY PTY L Fortescue Treasury Pty Ltd | US30251GBC06 | 30251GBC0 | 0.096% | $7.3M | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 304 | BREAKWATER ENRGY HOLD Breakwater Energy Holdings Sarl | US10637BAA35 | 10637BAA3 | 0.096% | $7.3M | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 305 | LIFEPOINT HEALTH INC | US53219LAV18 | 53219LAV1 | 0.096% | $7.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 306 | SUNOCO LP | US86765KAB52 | 86765KAB5 | 0.096% | $7.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 307 | GEN DIGITAL INC | US668771AK49 | 668771AK4 | 0.096% | $7.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 308 | CLEARWAY ENERGY OP LLC Clearway Energy Operating LLC | US18539UAD72 | 18539UAD7 | 0.095% | $7.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 309 | SESI LLC | US78412FAX24 | 78412FAX2 | 0.095% | $7.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 310 | MGM RESORTS INTL MGM Resorts International | US552953CK50 | 552953CK5 | 0.095% | $7.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 311 | ZF NA CAPITAL ZF North America Capital Inc | US98877DAF24 | 98877DAF2 | 0.095% | $7.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 312 | XPLR INFRAST OPERATING XPLR Infrastructure Operating Partners LP | US98380MAA36 | 98380MAA3 | 0.095% | $7.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 313 | CLARIOS GLOBAL LP/US FIN Clarios Global LP / Clarios US Finance Co | US18060TAC99 | 18060TAC9 | 0.095% | $7.2M | Debt | Corporate | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 314 | UNIVISION COMMUNICATIONS Univision Communications Inc | US914906AZ55 | 914906AZ5 | 0.094% | $7.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 315 | ELEMENT SOLUTIONS INC | US28618MAA45 | 28618MAA4 | 0.094% | $7.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 316 | SUNOCO LP/FINANCE CORP Sunoco LP / Sunoco Finance Corp | US86765LAT44 | 86765LAT4 | 0.094% | $7.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 317 | BELLRING BRANDS INC | US07831CAA18 | 07831CAA1 | 0.094% | $7.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 318 | CSC HOLDINGS LLC | US126307AQ03 | 126307AQ0 | 0.094% | $7.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 319 | DIRECTV FINANCING LLC | US25461LAB80 | 25461LAB8 | 0.093% | $7.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 320 | SM ENERGY CO | US78454LAX82 | 78454LAX8 | 0.093% | $7.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 321 | SOMNIGROUP INTL INC Somnigroup International Inc | US88023UAH41 | 88023UAH4 | 0.093% | $7.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 322 | ELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC | US28414HAG83 | 28414HAG8 | 0.093% | $7.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 323 | NOVELIS CORP | US670001AL04 | 670001AL0 | 0.093% | $7.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 324 | KEDRION SPA | US49272YAB92 | 49272YAB9 | 0.093% | $7.1M | Debt | Corporate | Italy | USD |
| 325 | CAPSTONE BORROWER INC | US140944AA76 | 140944AA7 | 0.093% | $7.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 326 | ENERGIZER HOLDINGS INC | US29272WAD11 | 29272WAD1 | 0.093% | $7.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 327 | ITHACA ENERGY NORTH Ithaca Energy North Sea PLC | US46567TAC80 | 46567TAC8 | 0.093% | $7.0M | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 328 | ROCKET SOFTWARE INC | US77314EAB48 | 77314EAB4 | 0.093% | $7.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 329 | OPEN TEXT CORP | US683715AD87 | 683715AD8 | 0.092% | $7.0M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 330 | MGM RESORTS INTL MGM Resorts International | US552953CH22 | 552953CH2 | 0.092% | $7.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 331 | OLYMPUS WTR US HLDG CORP Olympus Water US Holding Corp | US681639AA87 | 681639AA8 | 0.092% | $7.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 332 | MOHEGAN TRIBAL / MS DIG Mohegan Tribal Gaming Authority / MS Digital Entertainment Holdings LLC | US60832QAA85 | 60832QAA8 | 0.092% | $7.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 333 | LITHIA MOTORS INC | US536797AG85 | 536797AG8 | 0.092% | $7.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 334 | HILTON DOMESTIC OPERATIN Hilton Domestic Operating Co Inc | US432833AJ07 | 432833AJ0 | 0.092% | $7.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 335 | ALBERTSONS COS/SAFEWAY Albertsons Cos Inc / Safeway Inc / New Albertsons LP / Albertsons LLC | US01309QAA67 | 01309QAA6 | 0.091% | $7.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 336 | HERTZ CORP/THE | US428040DC08 | 428040DC0 | 0.091% | $7.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 337 | RITHM CAPITAL CORP | US64828TAB89 | 64828TAB8 | 0.091% | $7.0M | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 338 | ONEMAIN FINANCE CORP | US682691AA80 | 682691AA8 | 0.091% | $6.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 339 | ELK GROVE VILLAGE PROPER ELK Grove Village Property LLC | US28734DAA37 | 28734DAA3 | 0.091% | $6.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 340 | XPLR INFRAST OPERATING XPLR Infrastructure Operating Partners LP | US65342QAM42 | 65342QAM4 | 0.091% | $6.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 341 | STONEBRIAR ABF LLC Stonebriar ABF Issuer LLC | US86177CAA71 | 86177CAA7 | 0.091% | $6.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 342 | TALLGRASS NRG PRTNR/FIN Tallgrass Energy Partners LP / Tallgrass Energy Finance Corp | US87470LAD38 | 87470LAD3 | 0.091% | $6.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 343 | ASBURY AUTOMOTIVE GROUP Asbury Automotive Group Inc | US043436AW48 | 043436AW4 | 0.091% | $6.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 344 | AVANTOR FUNDING INC | US05352TAB52 | 05352TAB5 | 0.091% | $6.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 345 | SERVICE CORP INTL Service Corp International/US | US817565CF96 | 817565CF9 | 0.090% | $6.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 346 | AVIENT CORP | US05368VAA44 | 05368VAA4 | 0.090% | $6.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 347 | ALCOA NEDERLAND HOLDING Alcoa Nederland Holding BV | US013822AH42 | 013822AH4 | 0.090% | $6.9M | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 348 | ENCOMPASS HEALTH CORP | US29261AAB61 | 29261AAB6 | 0.090% | $6.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 349 | UWM HOLDINGS LLC | US903522AA85 | 903522AA8 | 0.090% | $6.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 350 | NEWELL BRANDS INC | US651229BF23 | 651229BF2 | 0.090% | $6.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 351 | EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Edgewell Personal Care Co | US28035QAA04 | 28035QAA0 | 0.090% | $6.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 352 | PENNYMAC FIN SVCS INC PennyMac Financial Services Inc | US70932MAD92 | 70932MAD9 | 0.090% | $6.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 353 | MOLINA HEALTHCARE INC | US60855RAJ95 | 60855RAJ9 | 0.090% | $6.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 354 | VIRGIN MEDIA SECURED FIN Virgin Media Secured Finance PLC | US92769XAR61 | 92769XAR6 | 0.090% | $6.8M | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 355 | MINERAL RESOURCES LTD | US603051AE37 | 603051AE3 | 0.089% | $6.8M | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 356 | 1011778 BC / NEW RED FIN 1011778 BC ULC / New Red Finance Inc | US68245XAJ81 | 68245XAJ8 | 0.089% | $6.8M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 357 | CINEMARK USA INC | US172441BF30 | 172441BF3 | 0.089% | $6.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 358 | CLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC | US185899AN14 | 185899AN1 | 0.089% | $6.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 359 | APH/APH2/APH3/AQUARIAN APH Somerset Investor 2 LLC / APH2 Somerset Investor 2 LLC / APH3 Somerset Inves | US00188QAA40 | 00188QAA4 | 0.089% | $6.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 360 | MIDWEST GMNG BOR/MWG FIN Midwest Gaming Borrower LLC / Midwest Gaming Finance Corp | US59833DAB64 | 59833DAB6 | 0.089% | $6.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 361 | FRST STU BID/FRST TRANS First Student Bidco Inc / First Transit Parent Inc | US337120AA74 | 337120AA7 | 0.089% | $6.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 362 | BAUSCH HEALTH COS INC | US071734AQ04 | 071734AQ0 | 0.089% | $6.8M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 363 | GO DADDY OPCO/FINCO Go Daddy Operating Co LLC / GD Finance Co Inc | US38016LAC90 | 38016LAC9 | 0.089% | $6.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 364 | BRIGHTSTAR LOTTERY PLC | US460599AE31 | 460599AE3 | 0.089% | $6.8M | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 365 | NISSAN MOTOR ACCEPTANCE Nissan Motor Acceptance Co LLC | US65480CAK18 | 65480CAK1 | 0.089% | $6.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 366 | TRANSOCEAN INTERNTNL LTD Transocean International Ltd | US893830BZ10 | 893830BZ1 | 0.089% | $6.7M | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 367 | ROCKETMTGE CO-ISSUER INC Rocket Mortgage LLC / Rocket Mortgage Co-Issuer Inc | US74841CAA99 | 74841CAA9 | 0.089% | $6.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 368 | ALLIED UNIVERSAL HOLDCO Allied Universal Holdco LLC/Allied Universal Finance Corp/Atlas Luxco 4 Sarl | US049362AA49 | 049362AA4 | 0.089% | $6.7M | Debt | Corporate | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 369 | AVIS BUDGET CAR/FINANCE Avis Budget Car Rental LLC / Avis Budget Finance Inc | US053773BJ51 | 053773BJ5 | 0.089% | $6.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 370 | AMWINS GROUP INC | US031921AB57 | 031921AB5 | 0.088% | $6.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 371 | CHORD ENERGY CORP | US674215AQ11 | 674215AQ1 | 0.088% | $6.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 372 | SKEENA RESOURCES LIMITED Skeena Resources Ltd | US83056PAA12 | 83056PAA1 | 0.088% | $6.7M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 373 | PRIMO / TRITON WATER HLD Primo Water Holdings Inc / Triton Water Holdings Inc | US74168RAB96 | 74168RAB9 | 0.088% | $6.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 374 | ALTICE FRANCE SA | US02090DAB47 | 02090DAB4 | 0.088% | $6.7M | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 375 | AMWINS GROUP INC | US031921AC31 | 031921AC3 | 0.088% | $6.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 376 | RR DONNELLEY & SONS CO | US257867BL44 | 257867BL4 | 0.088% | $6.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 377 | ONEMAIN FINANCE CORP | US682691AB63 | 682691AB6 | 0.088% | $6.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 378 | SUNOCO LP/FINANCE CORP Sunoco LP / Sunoco Finance Corp | US86765LAZ04 | 86765LAZ0 | 0.088% | $6.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 379 | GFL ENVIRONMENTAL INC | US36168QAL86 | 36168QAL8 | 0.088% | $6.7M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 380 | ANTERO MIDSTREAM PART/FI Antero Midstream Partners LP / Antero Midstream Finance Corp | US03690AAH95 | 03690AAH9 | 0.087% | $6.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 381 | ILIAD HOLDING SAS | US449691AC82 | 449691AC8 | 0.087% | $6.6M | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 382 | ARSENAL AIC PARENT LLC | US04288BAB62 | 04288BAB6 | 0.087% | $6.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 383 | SUNOCO LP | US86765KAK51 | 86765KAK5 | 0.087% | $6.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 384 | B&G FOODS INC | US05508WAC91 | 05508WAC9 | 0.087% | $6.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 385 | HUNTSMAN INTERNATIONAL L Huntsman International LLC | US44701QBE17 | 44701QBE1 | 0.087% | $6.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 386 | SUNOCO LP | US86765KAJ88 | 86765KAJ8 | 0.086% | $6.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 387 | ONEMAIN FINANCE CORP | US682691AL46 | 682691AL4 | 0.086% | $6.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 388 | TIDEWATER INC | US88642RAE99 | 88642RAE9 | 0.086% | $6.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 389 | NAVIENT CORP | US63938CAK45 | 63938CAK4 | 0.086% | $6.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 390 | UNITED RENTALS NORTH AM United Rentals North America Inc | US911365BN33 | 911365BN3 | 0.086% | $6.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 391 | MPT OPER PARTNERSP/FINL MPT Operating Partnership LP / MPT Finance Corp | US55342UAJ34 | 55342UAJ3 | 0.086% | $6.5M | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 392 | GROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INC | US398905AN98 | 398905AN9 | 0.086% | $6.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 393 | SOTERA HEALTH HLDGS LLC Sotera Health Holdings LLC | US83600WAE93 | 83600WAE9 | 0.086% | $6.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 394 | WYNN RESORTS FINANCE LLC Wynn Resorts Finance LLC / Wynn Resorts Capital Corp | US983133AA70 | 983133AA7 | 0.086% | $6.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 395 | SERVICE CORP INTL Service Corp International/US | US817565CE22 | 817565CE2 | 0.086% | $6.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 396 | CELANESE US HOLDINGS LLC | US15089QAZ72 | 15089QAZ7 | 0.086% | $6.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 397 | ALTICE FINANCING SA | US02154CAF05 | 02154CAF0 | 0.086% | $6.5M | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 398 | TALLGRASS NRG PRTNR/FIN Tallgrass Energy Partners LP / Tallgrass Energy Finance Corp | US87470LAJ08 | 87470LAJ0 | 0.086% | $6.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 399 | GGAM FINANCE LTD | US36170JAC09 | 36170JAC0 | 0.086% | $6.5M | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 400 | CLEAR CHANNEL OUTDOOR HO Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings Inc | US18453HAG11 | 18453HAG1 | 0.085% | $6.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |