SHAG holdings
WisdomTree Yield Enhanced U.S. Short-Term Aggregate Bond Fund
Positions
1,190 stored of 1,190 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 3.875 05/15/29 | US91282CQR50 | 91282CQR5 | 4.388% | $1.9M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 2 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 3.5 01/31/28 | US91282CGH88 | 91282CGH8 | 2.657% | $1.1M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 3 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION FNMA 7.25 05/15/30 | US31359MFP32 | 31359MFP3 | 1.441% | $616K | Debt | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 4 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT B 0 06/09/26 | US912797TZ01 | 912797TZ0 | 1.228% | $525K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 5 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 3.5 01/15/29 | US91282CPT26 | 91282CPT2 | 1.154% | $493K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 6 | TENNESSEE VALLEY AUTHORITY (TN) TVA 7.125 05/01/30 | US880591DM19 | 880591DM1 | 1.035% | $442K | Debt | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 7 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANKS FHLB 3.25 06/09/28 | US3130AEB254 | 3130AEB25 | 0.784% | $335K | Debt | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 8 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 3.75 04/30/28 | US91282CQL80 | 91282CQL8 | 0.738% | $315K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 9 | BANK5 2024-5YR12 BANK5 2024-5YR12 A2 | US06644XBB10 | 06644XBB1 | 0.714% | $305K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 10 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP FHMS K752 AM | US3137HAH259 | 3137HAH25 | 0.698% | $298K | Other asset-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 11 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP FHMS K079 A2 | US3137FGZT52 | 3137FGZT5 | 0.696% | $298K | Other asset-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 12 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 3.5 12/15/28 | US91282CPP04 | 91282CPP0 | 0.693% | $296K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 13 | BBCMS MORTGAGE TRUST 2019-C3 BBCMS 2019-C3 A4 | US05550MAU80 | 05550MAU8 | 0.679% | $290K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 14 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP FHMS K087 A2 | US3137FKUP97 | 3137FKUP9 | 0.669% | $286K | Other asset-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 15 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 3.875 07/31/27 | US91282CNP22 | 91282CNP2 | 0.660% | $282K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 16 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 3.875 05/31/27 | US91282CNE74 | 91282CNE7 | 0.656% | $280K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 17 | PHILIPPINES, REPUBLIC OF - DEPARTMENT OF FINANCE PHILIP 2.457 05/05/30 | US718286CJ41 | 718286CJ4 | 0.620% | $265K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Philippines | USD |
| 18 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP FHMS K511 A2 | US3137HB3G70 | 3137HB3G7 | 0.591% | $252K | Other asset-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 19 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP FHMS K507 A2 | US3137HAMS29 | 3137HAMS2 | 0.590% | $252K | Other asset-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 20 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP FHMS K508 A2 | US3137HAQ748 | 3137HAQ74 | 0.589% | $252K | Other asset-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 21 | FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORP FFCB 4.125 08/01/29 | US3133ERNC16 | 3133ERNC1 | 0.585% | $250K | Debt | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 22 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP FHMS K060 A2 | US3137BTAC59 | 3137BTAC5 | 0.582% | $249K | Other asset-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 23 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP FHMS K071 A2 | US3137FCLD43 | 3137FCLD4 | 0.577% | $247K | Other asset-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 24 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 3.5 02/15/29 | US91282CQA26 | 91282CQA2 | 0.566% | $242K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 25 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP FHMS K740 A2 | US3137F72B05 | 3137F72B0 | 0.566% | $242K | Other asset-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 26 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP FHLMC 6.75 09/15/29 GDIF | US3134A3U467 | 3134A3U46 | 0.557% | $238K | Debt | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 27 | GS MORTGAGE SECURITIES TRUST 2015-GS1 GSMS 2018-GS9 AS | US36255NAX30 | 36255NAX3 | 0.533% | $228K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 28 | NOMURA HOLDINGS INC NOMURA 5.386 07/06/27 | US65535HBF55 | 65535HBF5 | 0.512% | $219K | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 29 | FORD MOTOR CREDIT COMPANY LLC F 5.73 09/05/30 | US345397H485 | 345397H48 | 0.495% | $211K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | INDONESIA, REPUBLIC OF - MINISTRY OF FINANCE INDON 4.1 04/24/28 | US455780CF11 | 455780CF1 | 0.490% | $210K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Indonesia | USD |
| 31 | HSBC HOLDINGS PLC HSBC V5.546 03/04/30 | US404280ED71 | 404280ED7 | 0.478% | $204K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 32 | MIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INC MIZUHO V5.376 05/26/30 | US60687YDD85 | 60687YDD8 | 0.478% | $204K | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 33 | GENERAL MOTORS FINANCIAL COMPANY INC GM 3.6 06/21/30 | US37045XCY04 | 37045XCY0 | 0.468% | $200K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | NATWEST GROUP PLC NWG V1.642 06/14/27 | US639057AC29 | 639057AC2 | 0.468% | $200K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 35 | UNITED MEXICAN STATES - SECRETARIA DE HACIENDA Y CREDITO PUBLICO MEX 4.5 04/22/29 | US91087BAF76 | 91087BAF7 | 0.464% | $198K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Mexico | USD |
| 36 | BBCMS MORTGAGE TRUST 2018-C2 BBCMS 2018-C2 A5 | US05491UBD90 | 05491UBD9 | 0.464% | $198K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP FHMS K077 A2 | US3137FG6X87 | 3137FG6X8 | 0.464% | $198K | Other asset-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 38 | UBS COMMERCIAL MORTGAGE TRUST 2017-C1 UBSCM 2017-C1 A4 | US90276EAE77 | 90276EAE7 | 0.463% | $198K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORP FFCB 2.2 02/23/27 | US3133ENPT19 | 3133ENPT1 | 0.462% | $197K | Debt | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 40 | SANDS CHINA LTD SANLTD 2.3 03/08/27 | US80007RAN52 | 80007RAN5 | 0.460% | $197K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 41 | HSBC HOLDINGS PLC HSBC V3.973 05/22/30 | US404280CC17 | 404280CC1 | 0.459% | $196K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 42 | BANCO SANTANDER SA SANTAN 3.306 06/27/29 | US05971KAC36 | 05971KAC3 | 0.452% | $193K | Debt | Corporate | Spain | USD |
| 43 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 3.75 04/15/28 | US91282CMW81 | 91282CMW8 | 0.445% | $190K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 44 | DREY INST PREF GOV MM-M | Not reported | Not reported | 0.443% | $189K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 45 | CSAIL 2017-CX10 COMMERCIAL MORTGAGE TRUST CSAIL 2019-C16 A3 | US12596WAC82 | 12596WAC8 | 0.432% | $185K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | BARCLAYS PLC BACR V2.645 06/24/31 | US06738EBM66 | 06738EBM6 | 0.430% | $184K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 47 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANKS FHLB 3.25 11/16/28 | US3130AFFX04 | 3130AFFX0 | 0.426% | $182K | Debt | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 48 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC (THE) GS V2.64 02/24/28 | US38141GZK39 | 38141GZK3 | 0.409% | $175K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 49 | BANK 2017-BNK8 BANK 2017-BNK8 AS | US06650AAH05 | 06650AAH0 | 0.407% | $174K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 50 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 3.875 07/15/28 | US91282CNM90 | 91282CNM9 | 0.398% | $170K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 51 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 4.125 11/30/29 | US91282CMA61 | 91282CMA6 | 0.395% | $169K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 52 | BENCHMARK 2019-B9 MORTGAGE TRUST BMARK 2019-B9 A4 | US08160JAD90 | 08160JAD9 | 0.389% | $166K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | DEUTSCHE BANK AG NEW YORK BRANCH DB V3.547 09/18/31 | US251526CD98 | 251526CD9 | 0.369% | $158K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 54 | MORGAN STANLEY CAPITAL I TRUST 2017-HR2 MSC 2017-HR2 C | US61691NAK19 | 61691NAK1 | 0.361% | $154K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | MITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROUP INC MUFG 3.741 03/07/29 | US606822BH67 | 606822BH6 | 0.357% | $153K | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 56 | NEXTERA ENERGY CAPITAL HOLDINGS INC NEE 2.25 06/01/30 | US65339KBR05 | 65339KBR0 | 0.357% | $152K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | AERCAP IRELAND CAPITAL DAC / AERCAP GLOBAL AVIATION TRUST AER 4.125 02/28/29 | US00774MBT18 | 00774MBT1 | 0.351% | $150K | Debt | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 58 | MORGAN STANLEY BANK OF AMERICA MERRILL LYNCH TRUST 2016-C31 MSBAM 2016-C31 A5 | US61766RAZ91 | 61766RAZ9 | 0.349% | $149K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 59 | FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORP FFCB 4.5 06/07/28 | US3133ERGL97 | 3133ERGL9 | 0.347% | $148K | Debt | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 60 | T-MOBILE USA INC TMUS 3.875 04/15/30 | US87264ABF12 | 87264ABF1 | 0.346% | $148K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 61 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 4 03/31/30 | US91282CMU26 | 91282CMU2 | 0.343% | $147K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 62 | BENCHMARK 2024-V6 MORTGAGE TRUST BMARK 2024-V6 A3 | US081927AB15 | 081927AB1 | 0.341% | $146K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 63 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 3.875 07/31/30 | US91282CNN73 | 91282CNN7 | 0.335% | $143K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 64 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 3.625 12/31/30 | US91282CPR69 | 91282CPR6 | 0.332% | $142K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 65 | MORGAN STANLEY MS V1.794 02/13/32 MTN | US6174468U61 | 6174468U6 | 0.328% | $140K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 66 | FREDDIE MAC STRUCTURED PASS THROUGH CERTIFICATES FHMS K092 A2 | US3137FLYV03 | 3137FLYV0 | 0.319% | $136K | Other asset-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 67 | UBS AG NEW YORK BRANCH UBS 1.25 08/07/26 | US22550L2G55 | 22550L2G5 | 0.314% | $134K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 68 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANKS FHLB 4.75 03/14/31 | US3130B0Z515 | 3130B0Z51 | 0.300% | $128K | Debt | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 69 | First Investors Auto Owner Trust 2022-1 FIAOT 2025-1A A2 | US32059WAC64 | 32059WAC6 | 0.297% | $127K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 70 | CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CORP COF V1.878 11/02/27 | US14040HCH66 | 14040HCH6 | 0.271% | $116K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 71 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 3.5 10/15/28 | US91282CPC90 | 91282CPC9 | 0.265% | $113K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 72 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 4 05/31/30 | US91282CNG23 | 91282CNG2 | 0.257% | $110K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 73 | FISERV INC FISV 5.15 03/15/27 | US337738BJ60 | 337738BJ6 | 0.254% | $109K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 74 | LAS VEGAS SANDS CORP LVS 5.625 06/15/28 | US517834AM90 | 517834AM9 | 0.237% | $101K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 75 | BENCHMARK 2024-V10 MORTGAGE TRUST BMARK 2024-V10 A3 | US08163UAC36 | 08163UAC3 | 0.237% | $101K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | CITIGROUP COMMERCIAL MORTGAGE TRUST 2016-P5 CGCMT 2016-P5 B | US17325DAG88 | 17325DAG8 | 0.236% | $101K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 77 | BANCO SANTANDER SA SANTAN V4.175 03/24/28 | US05964HAQ83 | 05964HAQ8 | 0.236% | $101K | Debt | Corporate | Spain | USD |
| 78 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANKS FHLB 4.125 06/14/30 | US3130AWGS33 | 3130AWGS3 | 0.234% | $100K | Debt | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 79 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANKS FHLB 1.5 06/09/26 | US3130AMMJ87 | 3130AMMJ8 | 0.234% | $100K | Debt | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 80 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANKS FHLB 5.17 06/16/32 | US3130B6LK02 | 3130B6LK0 | 0.234% | $100K | Debt | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 81 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANKS FHLB 4.93 07/24/31 | US3130B6Z330 | 3130B6Z33 | 0.233% | $100K | Debt | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 82 | GS MORTGAGE SECURITIES TRUST 2016-GS3 GSMS 2016-GS3 A4 | US36251PAD69 | 36251PAD6 | 0.233% | $100K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 83 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 3.875 04/15/29 | US91282CQJ35 | 91282CQJ3 | 0.233% | $100K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 84 | FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORP FFCB 4.6 07/16/31 | US3133ETQG58 | 3133ETQG5 | 0.232% | $99K | Debt | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 85 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANKS FHLB 4.08 08/06/29 | US3130B76G49 | 3130B76G4 | 0.232% | $99K | Debt | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 86 | ALTRIA GROUP INC MO 4.8 02/14/29 | US02209SBD45 | 02209SBD4 | 0.231% | $99K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 87 | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINES CORP IBM 3.5 05/15/29 | US459200KA85 | 459200KA8 | 0.228% | $98K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 88 | CVS HEALTH CORP CVS 1.75 08/21/30 | US126650DN71 | 126650DN7 | 0.228% | $97K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 3.5 11/30/30 | US91282CPN55 | 91282CPN5 | 0.226% | $96K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 90 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP BAC V3.419 12/20/28 | US06051GHD43 | 06051GHD4 | 0.226% | $96K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 91 | MORGAN STANLEY MS V2.699 01/22/31 GMTN | US6174468L62 | 6174468L6 | 0.224% | $96K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 92 | ENTERGY CORP ETR 2.95 09/01/26 | US29364GAJ22 | 29364GAJ2 | 0.222% | $95K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 93 | AMGEN INC AMGN 2.45 02/21/30 | US031162CU27 | 031162CU2 | 0.222% | $95K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 94 | PLAINS ALL AMERICAN PIPELINE LP PAA 4.5 12/15/26 | US72650RBL50 | 72650RBL5 | 0.218% | $93K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 95 | COMM 2016-CCRE28 MORTGAGE TRUST COMM 2016-CR28 B | US12593YBL65 | 12593YBL6 | 0.216% | $92K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 96 | CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CORP COF V4.493 09/11/31 | US14040HDM43 | 14040HDM4 | 0.212% | $90K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 97 | ORACLE CORP ORCL 2.875 03/25/31 | US68389XCE31 | 68389XCE3 | 0.210% | $90K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 98 | JP MORGAN CHASE & COMPANY JPM V4.915 01/24/29 | US46647PEU66 | 46647PEU6 | 0.207% | $89K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 99 | ORACLE CORP ORCL 4.5 05/06/28 | US68389XCM56 | 68389XCM5 | 0.206% | $88K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 100 | DOMINION ENERGY INC D 3.375 04/01/30 C | US25746UDG13 | 25746UDG1 | 0.204% | $87K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |