SEIE holdings
SEI Select International Equity ETF
Positions
414 stored of 414 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Sika AG SIKA AG-REG COMMON STOCK | CH0418792922 | Not reported | 0.157% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Other | Switzerland | CHF |
| 202 | Iida Group Holdings Co.,Ltd. IIDA GROUP HOLDINGS CO LTD COMMON STOCK | JP3131090007 | Not reported | 0.156% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 203 | ANSELL LIMITED ANSELL LTD COMMON STOCK | AU000000ANN9 | Not reported | 0.156% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Other | Australia | AUD |
| 204 | CENTRICA PLC CENTRICA PLC COMMON STOCK | GB00B033F229 | Not reported | 0.155% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 205 | Banco Comercial Portugues, S.A. BANCO COMERCIAL PORTUGUES-R COMMON STOCK | PTBCP0AM0015 | Not reported | 0.155% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Other | Portugal | EUR |
| 206 | UNILEVER PLC UNILEVER PLC COMMON STOCK | GB00BVZK7T90 | G92087348 | 0.155% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 207 | Fujikura Ltd. FUJIKURA LTD COMMON STOCK | JP3811000003 | Not reported | 0.154% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 208 | NIPPON STEEL CORPORATION NIPPON STEEL CORP COMMON STOCK | JP3381000003 | Not reported | 0.154% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 209 | BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO P.L.C. BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO PLC COMMON STOCK | GB0002875804 | Not reported | 0.153% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 210 | IMI PLC IMI PLC COMMON STOCK | GB00BGLP8L22 | Not reported | 0.152% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 211 | ARISTOCRAT LEISURE LIMITED ARISTOCRAT LEISURE LTD COMMON STOCK | AU000000ALL7 | Not reported | 0.152% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Other | Australia | AUD |
| 212 | WOODSIDE ENERGY GROUP LTD WOODSIDE ENERGY GROUP LTD COMMON STOCK | AU0000224040 | Not reported | 0.151% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Other | Australia | AUD |
| 213 | COVIVIO SA COVIVIO REIT | FR0000064578 | Not reported | 0.151% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Other | France | EUR |
| 214 | E.ON SE E.ON SE COMMON STOCK | DE000ENAG999 | Not reported | 0.151% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Other | Germany | EUR |
| 215 | SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SE SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SE COMMON STOCK | FR0000121972 | Not reported | 0.150% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Other | France | EUR |
| 216 | FISHER & PAYKEL HEALTHCARE CORPORATION LIMITED FISHER & PAYKEL HEALTHCARE C COMMON STOCK | NZFAPE0001S2 | Not reported | 0.150% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Other | New Zealand | NZD |
| 217 | Orion Oyj ORION OYJ-CLASS B COMMON STOCK | FI0009014377 | Not reported | 0.149% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Other | Finland | EUR |
| 218 | Roche Holding AG ROCHE HOLDING AG-BR COMMON STOCK | CH0012032113 | Not reported | 0.149% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Other | Switzerland | CHF |
| 219 | TENARIS S.A. TENARIS SA COMMON STOCK | LU2598331598 | Not reported | 0.148% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Other | Italy | EUR |
| 220 | Alfa Laval AB ALFA LAVAL AB COMMON STOCK | SE0000695876 | Not reported | 0.148% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Other | Sweden | SEK |
| 221 | Skanska AB SKANSKA AB-B SHS COMMON STOCK | SE0000113250 | Not reported | 0.148% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Other | Sweden | SEK |
| 222 | OMV Aktiengesellschaft OMV AG COMMON STOCK | AT0000743059 | Not reported | 0.148% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Other | Austria | EUR |
| 223 | BOUYGUES SA BOUYGUES SA COMMON STOCK | FR0000120503 | Not reported | 0.148% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Other | France | EUR |
| 224 | SINGAPORE AIRLINES LIMITED SINGAPORE AIRLINES LTD COMMON STOCK | SG1V61937297 | Not reported | 0.147% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Other | Singapore | SGD |
| 225 | LION FINANCE GROUP PLC LION FINANCE GROUP PLC COMMON STOCK | GB00BF4HYT85 | G0R1NA104 | 0.147% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 226 | TEMENOS LTD TEMENOS AG - REG COMMON STOCK | CH0012453913 | Not reported | 0.146% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Other | Switzerland | CHF |
| 227 | Industria de Diseno Textil, S.A. INDUSTRIA DE DISENO TEXTIL COMMON STOCK | ES0148396007 | E6282N100 | 0.146% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Other | Spain | EUR |
| 228 | UOL GROUP LIMITED UOL GROUP LTD COMMON STOCK | SG1S83002349 | Not reported | 0.146% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Other | Singapore | SGD |
| 229 | JAPAN TOBACCO INC. JAPAN TOBACCO INC COMMON STOCK | JP3726800000 | Not reported | 0.146% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 230 | Accelleron Industries AG ACCELLERON INDUSTRIES AG COMMON STOCK | CH1169360919 | Not reported | 0.145% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Other | Switzerland | CHF |
| 231 | JARDINE MATHESON HOLDINGS LIMITED JARDINE MATHESON HOLDINGS COMMON STOCK | BMG507361001 | Not reported | 0.145% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Other | Singapore | USD |
| 232 | Sekisui House, Ltd. SEKISUI HOUSE LTD COMMON STOCK | JP3420600003 | Not reported | 0.144% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 233 | AIXTRON SE AIXTRON SE COMMON STOCK | DE000A0WMPJ6 | Not reported | 0.144% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Other | Germany | EUR |
| 234 | COMSYS Holdings Corporation COMSYS HOLDINGS CORP COMMON STOCK | JP3305530002 | Not reported | 0.144% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 235 | TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED... TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL-SP ADR DEPOSITARY RECEIPT | US8816242098 | 881624209 | 0.144% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 236 | flatexDEGIRO SE FLATEXDEGIRO SE COMMON STOCK | DE000FTG1111 | Not reported | 0.144% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Other | Germany | EUR |
| 237 | ANRITSU CORPORATION ANRITSU CORP COMMON STOCK | JP3128800004 | Not reported | 0.144% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 238 | Aena, S.M.E., S.A. AENA SME SA COMMON STOCK | ES0105046017 | E526LK101 | 0.144% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Other | Spain | EUR |
| 239 | FINECOBANK BANCA FINECO S.P.A. FINECOBANK SPA COMMON STOCK | IT0000072170 | Not reported | 0.143% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Other | Italy | EUR |
| 240 | Dr. Ing. h.c. F. Porsche Aktiengesellschaft Dr Ing hc F Porsche AG PREFERRED STOCK | DE000PAG9113 | Not reported | 0.143% | $1.6M | Equity (preferred) | Other | Germany | EUR |
| 241 | RICOH COMPANY,LTD. RICOH CO LTD COMMON STOCK | JP3973400009 | Not reported | 0.143% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 242 | Takeda Pharmaceutical Company Limited TAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD COMMON STOCK | JP3463000004 | Not reported | 0.143% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 243 | SCOR SE SCOR SE COMMON STOCK | FR0010411983 | Not reported | 0.142% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Other | France | EUR |
| 244 | Andritz AG ANDRITZ AG COMMON STOCK | AT0000730007 | Not reported | 0.142% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Other | Austria | EUR |
| 245 | Logitech international S.A. LOGITECH INTERNATIONAL-REG COMMON STOCK | CH0025751329 | Not reported | 0.142% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Other | Switzerland | CHF |
| 246 | Geberit AG GEBERIT AG-REG COMMON STOCK | CH0030170408 | Not reported | 0.142% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Other | Switzerland | CHF |
| 247 | Yokogawa Electric Corporation YOKOGAWA ELECTRIC CORP COMMON STOCK | JP3955000009 | Not reported | 0.142% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 248 | Mitsui Chemicals, Inc. MITSUI CHEMICALS INC COMMON STOCK | JP3888300005 | Not reported | 0.141% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 249 | GRAFTON GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY GRAFTON GROUP PLC-UTS -CDI COMMON STOCK | IE00B00MZ448 | Not reported | 0.141% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 250 | TOSOH CORPORATION TOSOH CORP COMMON STOCK | JP3595200001 | Not reported | 0.141% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 251 | SEIKO EPSON CORPORATION SEIKO EPSON CORP COMMON STOCK | JP3414750004 | Not reported | 0.140% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 252 | JYSKE BANK A/S JYSKE BANK-REG COMMON STOCK | DK0010307958 | Not reported | 0.140% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Other | Denmark | DKK |
| 253 | Bandai Namco Holdings Inc. BANDAI NAMCO HOLDINGS INC COMMON STOCK | JP3778630008 | Not reported | 0.140% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 254 | The Kansai Electric Power Company, Incorporated KANSAI ELECTRIC POWER CO INC COMMON STOCK | JP3228600007 | Not reported | 0.140% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 255 | Galenica AG GALENICA AG COMMON STOCK | CH0360674466 | Not reported | 0.140% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Other | Switzerland | CHF |
| 256 | PERSEUS MINING LIMITED PERSEUS MINING LTD COMMON STOCK | AU000000PRU3 | Not reported | 0.139% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Other | Australia | AUD |
| 257 | UNITED UTILITIES GROUP PLC UNITED UTILITIES GROUP PLC COMMON STOCK | GB00B39J2M42 | Not reported | 0.139% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 258 | SGS SA SGS SA-REG COMMON STOCK | CH1256740924 | Not reported | 0.139% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Other | Switzerland | CHF |
| 259 | Kitron ASA KITRON ASA COMMON STOCK | NO0003079709 | Not reported | 0.139% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Other | Norway | NOK |
| 260 | LOTTOMATICA GROUP S.P.A. LOTTOMATICA GROUP SPA COMMON STOCK | IT0005541336 | Not reported | 0.139% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Other | Italy | EUR |
| 261 | ONO PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. ONO PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD COMMON STOCK | JP3197600004 | Not reported | 0.139% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 262 | L'OREAL SA L'OREAL COMMON STOCK | FR0000120321 | Not reported | 0.138% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Other | France | EUR |
| 263 | EXEO Group, Inc. EXEO GROUP INC COMMON STOCK | JP3254200003 | Not reported | 0.137% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 264 | Randstad N.V. RANDSTAD NV COMMON STOCK | NL0000379121 | Not reported | 0.137% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Other | Netherlands | EUR |
| 265 | JAPAN POST INSURANCE Co.,Ltd. JAPAN POST INSURANCE CO LTD COMMON STOCK | JP3233250004 | Not reported | 0.137% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 266 | Telefonaktiebolaget LM Ericsson ERICSSON LM-B SHS COMMON STOCK | SE0000108656 | Not reported | 0.136% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Other | Sweden | SEK |
| 267 | DRAX GROUP PLC DRAX GROUP PLC COMMON STOCK | GB00B1VNSX38 | Not reported | 0.136% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 268 | Kamigumi Co.,Ltd. KAMIGUMI CO LTD COMMON STOCK | JP3219000001 | Not reported | 0.135% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 269 | NEC Corporation NEC CORP COMMON STOCK | JP3733000008 | Not reported | 0.135% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 270 | Mitsui Kinzoku Company, Limited MITSUI KINZOKU CO COMMON STOCK | JP3888400003 | Not reported | 0.135% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 271 | Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft DEUTSCHE BANK AG-REGISTERED COMMON STOCK | DE0005140008 | Not reported | 0.135% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Other | Germany | EUR |
| 272 | INPEX CORPORATION INPEX CORP COMMON STOCK | JP3294460005 | Not reported | 0.135% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 273 | ORANGE SA ORANGE COMMON STOCK | FR0000133308 | Not reported | 0.135% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Other | France | EUR |
| 274 | CRANSWICK PLC CRANSWICK PLC COMMON STOCK | GB0002318888 | Not reported | 0.134% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 275 | LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC REIT | GB00BYW0PQ60 | Not reported | 0.134% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 276 | GEA Group Aktiengesellschaft GEA GROUP AG COMMON STOCK | DE0006602006 | Not reported | 0.134% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Other | Germany | EUR |
| 277 | UMICORE SA UMICORE COMMON STOCK | BE0974320526 | Not reported | 0.134% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Other | Belgium | EUR |
| 278 | CANAL+ SA CANAL+SA COMMON STOCK | FR001400T0D6 | Not reported | 0.134% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 279 | AIRTEL AFRICA PLC AIRTEL AFRICA PLC COMMON STOCK | GB00BKDRYJ47 | Not reported | 0.133% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 280 | THE LOTTERY CORPORATION LIMITED LOTTERY CORP LTD/THE COMMON STOCK | AU0000219529 | Not reported | 0.133% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Other | Australia | AUD |
| 281 | FORTESCUE LTD FORTESCUE LTD COMMON STOCK | AU000000FMG4 | Not reported | 0.132% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Other | Australia | AUD |
| 282 | BANK HAPOALIM B.M. BANK HAPOALIM BM COMMON STOCK | IL0006625771 | Not reported | 0.132% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Other | Israel | ILS |
| 283 | WH GROUP LIMITED WH GROUP LTD COMMON STOCK | KYG960071028 | Not reported | 0.131% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Other | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 284 | BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. BROTHER INDUSTRIES LTD COMMON STOCK | JP3830000000 | 114813108 | 0.131% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 285 | PENTA-OCEAN CONSTRUCTION CO.,LTD. PENTA-OCEAN CONSTRUCTION CO COMMON STOCK | JP3309000002 | Not reported | 0.131% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 286 | Furukawa Electric Co., Ltd. FURUKAWA ELECTRIC CO LTD COMMON STOCK | JP3827200001 | Not reported | 0.131% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 287 | Indra Sistemas, S.A. INDRA SISTEMAS SA COMMON STOCK | ES0118594417 | Not reported | 0.130% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Other | Spain | EUR |
| 288 | KINGFISHER PLC KINGFISHER PLC COMMON STOCK | GB0033195214 | Not reported | 0.130% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 289 | COMFORTDELGRO CORPORATION LIMITED COMFORTDELGRO CORP LTD COMMON STOCK | SG1N31909426 | Not reported | 0.129% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Other | Singapore | SGD |
| 290 | A2A S.P.A. A2A SPA COMMON STOCK | IT0001233417 | Not reported | 0.129% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Other | Italy | EUR |
| 291 | SUBARU CORPORATION SUBARU CORP COMMON STOCK | JP3814800003 | Not reported | 0.128% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 292 | WILMAR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED WILMAR INTERNATIONAL LTD COMMON STOCK | SG1T56930848 | Not reported | 0.128% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Other | Singapore | SGD |
| 293 | ASSA ABLOY AB ASSA ABLOY AB-B COMMON STOCK | SE0007100581 | Not reported | 0.128% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Other | Sweden | SEK |
| 294 | NITTO DENKO CORPORATION NITTO DENKO CORP COMMON STOCK | JP3684000007 | Not reported | 0.125% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 295 | CLARKSON PLC CLARKSON PLC COMMON STOCK | GB0002018363 | Not reported | 0.124% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 296 | INVESTEC PLC INVESTEC PLC COMMON STOCK | GB00B17BBQ50 | Not reported | 0.123% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 297 | Schindler Holding AG SCHINDLER HOLDING-PART CERT COMMON STOCK | CH0024638196 | Not reported | 0.122% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Other | Switzerland | CHF |
| 298 | BRAMBLES LIMITED BRAMBLES LTD COMMON STOCK | AU000000BXB1 | Not reported | 0.122% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Other | Australia | AUD |
| 299 | Huber+Suhner AG HUBER + SUHNER AG-REG COMMON STOCK | CH0030380734 | Not reported | 0.121% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Other | Switzerland | CHF |
| 300 | CTS Eventim AG & Co. KGaA CTS EVENTIM AG & CO KGAA COMMON STOCK | DE0005470306 | Not reported | 0.120% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Other | Germany | EUR |