SCZ holdings
iShares MSCI EAFE Small-Cap ETF
Positions
2,000 stored of 2,075 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1001 | GLORY LTD. | JP3274400005 | Not reported | 0.033% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1002 | MESOBLAST LIMITED MESOBLAST LTD | AU000000MSB8 | Not reported | 0.033% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1003 | Bytes Technology Group PLC | GB00BMH18Q19 | Not reported | 0.033% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1004 | BREEDON GROUP PLC | GB00BM8NFJ84 | Not reported | 0.033% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1005 | DAH SING FINANCIAL HOLDINGS LIMITED DAH SING FINANCIAL HOLDINGS LTD | HK0440001847 | Not reported | 0.033% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1006 | Redcare Pharmacy N.V. | NL0012044747 | Not reported | 0.033% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 1007 | Daiwa Securities Living Investment Corporation DAIWA SECURITIES LIVING INVESTMENTS CORP | JP3046410001 | Not reported | 0.033% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1008 | CVS GROUP PLC | GB00B2863827 | Not reported | 0.033% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1009 | AEON REIT Investment Corporation. | JP3047650001 | Not reported | 0.033% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1010 | TOYOTA BOSHOKU CORPORATION | JP3635400009 | Not reported | 0.033% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1011 | INGENIA COMMUNITIES GROUP | AU000000INA9 | Not reported | 0.033% | $4.3M | Other | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1012 | MESHEK ENERGY-RENEWABLE ENERGIES LTD | IL0011669749 | M6967X101 | 0.033% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 1013 | ASHMORE GROUP PLC | GB00B132NW22 | Not reported | 0.033% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1014 | UNIPHAR PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY UNIPHAR PLC | IE00BJ5FQX74 | Not reported | 0.033% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | EUR |
| 1015 | Baltic Classifieds Group PLC | GB00BN44P254 | G07167102 | 0.033% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1016 | INTERROLL HOLDING AG | CH0006372897 | Not reported | 0.033% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 1017 | Mips AB | SE0009216278 | Not reported | 0.033% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1018 | NAKANISHI INC. | JP3642500007 | Not reported | 0.033% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1019 | FRASERS GROUP PLC | GB00B1QH8P22 | Not reported | 0.032% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1020 | TSUBAKIMOTO CHAIN CO. | JP3535400000 | Not reported | 0.032% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1021 | BEGA CHEESE LIMITED BEGA CHEESE LTD | AU000000BGA8 | Not reported | 0.032% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1022 | ODFJELL DRILLING LTD | BMG671801022 | Not reported | 0.032% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | NOK |
| 1023 | ACOM CO., LTD. | JP3108600002 | Not reported | 0.032% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1024 | Laboratorios Farmaceuticos ROVI SA | ES0157261019 | Not reported | 0.032% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 1025 | VICAT SA VICAT SACA | FR0000031775 | Not reported | 0.032% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 1026 | Y.H. DIMRI, Construction and Development Ltd. YH DIMRI CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT LTD | IL0010903156 | Not reported | 0.032% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 1027 | LEROY SEAFOOD GROUP ASA | NO0003096208 | Not reported | 0.032% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 1028 | Modern Times Group MTG AB | SE0018012494 | Not reported | 0.032% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1029 | Ambea AB ( publ ) | SE0009663826 | Not reported | 0.032% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1030 | Corbion N.V. | NL0010583399 | Not reported | 0.032% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 1031 | NTT UD REIT Investment Corporation | JP3041770003 | Not reported | 0.032% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1032 | Fevertree Drinks PLC | GB00BRJ9BJ26 | Not reported | 0.032% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1033 | Nishi-Nippon Railroad Co., Ltd. | JP3658800002 | Not reported | 0.032% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1034 | RYMAN HEALTHCARE LIMITED RYMAN HEALTHCARE LTD | NZRYME0001S4 | Not reported | 0.032% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | New Zealand | NZD |
| 1035 | AMG Critical Materials N.V. | NL0000888691 | Not reported | 0.032% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 1036 | Kanadevia Corporation | JP3789000001 | Not reported | 0.032% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1037 | Havas N.V. | NL0015002K83 | Not reported | 0.032% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 1038 | COLOWIDE CO.,LTD. | JP3305970000 | Not reported | 0.032% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1039 | BLUE ZONES HOLDINGS CO., LTD. | JP3831110006 | J0447S109 | 0.032% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1040 | CTF Services Limited CTF SERVICES LTD | BMG668971101 | Not reported | 0.032% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | HKD |
| 1041 | H.U. Group Holdings, Inc. | JP3822000000 | Not reported | 0.032% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1042 | Dottikon ES Holding AG | CH0582581713 | Not reported | 0.032% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 1043 | Daiwa Office Investment Corporation | JP3046310003 | Not reported | 0.032% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1044 | GAMMA COMMUNICATIONS PLC | GB00BQS10J50 | Not reported | 0.032% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1045 | IFAST CORPORATION LTD. IFAST CORP LTD | SG1AF5000000 | Not reported | 0.032% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 1046 | Relo Group, Inc. | JP3755200007 | Not reported | 0.032% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1047 | Nippon Shinyaku Co., Ltd. | JP3717600005 | Not reported | 0.032% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1048 | NSD CO., LTD. | JP3712600000 | Not reported | 0.032% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1049 | AKTIESELSKABET SCHOUW & CO SCHOUW CO A S | DK0010253921 | Not reported | 0.032% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 1050 | MORI HILLS REIT INVESTMENT CORPORATION | JP3046470005 | Not reported | 0.032% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1051 | Magellan Financial Group Ltd | AU000000MFG4 | Not reported | 0.032% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1052 | TIME INTERCONNECT TECHNOLOGY LIMITED TIME INTERCONNECT TECHNOLOGY LTD | KYG8879R1048 | Not reported | 0.032% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 1053 | Mizuho Leasing Company, Limited MIZUHO LEASING CO LTD | JP3286500008 | Not reported | 0.032% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1054 | OKUMURA CORPORATION | JP3194800003 | Not reported | 0.031% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1055 | MOONPIG GROUP PLC | GB00BMT9K014 | Not reported | 0.031% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1056 | Kumagai Gumi Co.,Ltd. | JP3266800006 | Not reported | 0.031% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1057 | HILAN LTD | IL0010846983 | Not reported | 0.031% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 1058 | Klarna Group PLC | GB00BMHVL512 | G5279N105 | 0.031% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 1059 | Chemometec A/S | DK0060055861 | Not reported | 0.031% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 1060 | NTN CORPORATION | JP3165600002 | Not reported | 0.031% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1061 | Nihon M&A Center Holdings Inc. | JP3689050007 | Not reported | 0.031% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1062 | JAPAN SECURITIES FINANCE CO., LTD. | JP3714400003 | Not reported | 0.031% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1063 | Sixt SE | DE0007231334 | Not reported | 0.031% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1064 | SAF-HOLLAND SE | DE000SAFH001 | Not reported | 0.031% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1065 | ITO EN,LTD. | JP3143000002 | Not reported | 0.031% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1066 | Fielmann Group AG | DE0005772206 | Not reported | 0.031% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1067 | SAWAI GROUP HOLDINGS Co., Ltd. | JP3323040000 | Not reported | 0.031% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1068 | EDION Corporation | JP3164470001 | Not reported | 0.031% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1069 | TAKUMA CO., LTD. | JP3462600002 | Not reported | 0.031% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1070 | FUJI OIL CO., LTD. FUJI OIL CO LTD OSAKA | JP3816400000 | Not reported | 0.031% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1071 | Electrolux Professional AB (publ) | SE0013747870 | Not reported | 0.031% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1072 | Cloetta AB | SE0002626861 | Not reported | 0.031% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1073 | Seria Co., Ltd. | JP3423520000 | Not reported | 0.031% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1074 | Wynn Macau, Limited WYNN MACAU LTD | KYG981491007 | Not reported | 0.031% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 1075 | Taikisha Ltd. | JP3441200007 | Not reported | 0.031% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1076 | The Monogatari Corporation MONOGATARI CORP THE | JP3922930007 | Not reported | 0.031% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1077 | Roko AB (publ) | SE0023950795 | W72732113 | 0.031% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1078 | Sixt SE | DE0007231326 | Not reported | 0.031% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1079 | Draegerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | DE0005550636 | Not reported | 0.031% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1080 | Medacta Group SA | CH0468525222 | Not reported | 0.031% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 1081 | JOST Werke SE JOST WERKE AG | DE000JST4000 | Not reported | 0.031% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1082 | OC Oerlikon Corporation AG, Pfaeffikon OC OERLIKON CORP AG PFAFFIKON | CH0000816824 | Not reported | 0.030% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 1083 | OVS SPA | IT0005043507 | Not reported | 0.030% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 1084 | Lendlease Global Commercial REIT | SGXC61949712 | Not reported | 0.030% | $4.0M | Other | Registered fund | Singapore | SGD |
| 1085 | Hokkaido Electric Power Company, Incorporated HOKKAIDO ELECTRIC POWER CO INC | JP3850200001 | Not reported | 0.030% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1086 | TeamViewer SE | DE000A2YN900 | Not reported | 0.030% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1087 | Forbo Holding AG | CH0003541510 | Not reported | 0.030% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 1088 | Tekscend Photomask Corp. | JP3545320008 | J82885104 | 0.030% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1089 | Smartgroup Corporation Ltd SMARTGROUP CORP LTD | AU000000SIQ4 | Not reported | 0.030% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1090 | Alzchem Group AG | DE000A2YNT30 | D0R02K100 | 0.030% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1091 | Betsson AB | SE0022726485 | W1556V193 | 0.030% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1092 | WAYPOINT REIT LIMITED WAYPOINT REIT LTD | AU0000088064 | Not reported | 0.030% | $4.0M | Other | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1093 | KATITAS Co., Ltd. | JP3932950003 | Not reported | 0.030% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1094 | NAYAX LTD | IL0011751166 | Not reported | 0.030% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 1095 | PROXIMUS NV PROXIMUS SADP | BE0003810273 | Not reported | 0.030% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 1096 | Turpaz Industries Ltd | IL0011756116 | M8893V118 | 0.030% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 1097 | DUSKIN CO., LTD. | JP3505900005 | Not reported | 0.030% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1098 | Superloop Ltd | AU000000SLC8 | Not reported | 0.030% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1099 | CENTURIA INDUSTRIAL REIT | AU000000CIP0 | Not reported | 0.030% | $4.0M | Other | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1100 | EXEDY Corporation | JP3161160001 | Not reported | 0.030% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |