Skip to main content
Loading market data...

SCYB holdings

Schwab High Yield Bond ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 24 Jul 2026

Positions

1,835 stored of 1,835 reported, largest first by weight

SCYB holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
301 NRG ENERGY INC US629377CR16 629377CR1 0.074% $1.9M Debt Corporate United States USD
302 ZIGGO BV US98955DAA81 98955DAA8 0.074% $1.9M Debt Corporate Netherlands USD
303 ARAMARK SERVICES INC US038522AQ17 038522AQ1 0.074% $1.9M Debt Corporate United States USD
304 STAR PARENT INC US855170AA41 855170AA4 0.074% $1.9M Debt Corporate United States USD
305 EQUIPMENTSHARE.COM INC US29450YAA73 29450YAA7 0.074% $1.9M Debt Corporate United States USD
306 ADT SEC CORP ADT Security Corp/The US00109LAB99 00109LAB9 0.074% $1.9M Debt Corporate United States USD
307 ROBLOX CORP US771049AA15 771049AA1 0.073% $1.9M Debt Corporate United States USD
308 VZ SECURED FINANCING BV US91845AAB17 91845AAB1 0.073% $1.9M Debt Corporate Netherlands USD
309 KIOXIA HOLDINGS CORP US49726JAB44 49726JAB4 0.073% $1.8M Debt Corporate Japan USD
310 VERITIV OPERATING CO US92339LAA08 92339LAA0 0.073% $1.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
311 TKC HOLDINGS INC US87256YAE32 87256YAE3 0.073% $1.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
312 WASTE PRO USA INC US94107JAC71 94107JAC7 0.072% $1.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
313 AXON ENTERPRISE INC US05464CAC55 05464CAC5 0.072% $1.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
314 JANE STREET GRP/JSG FIN Jane Street Group / JSG Finance Inc US47077WAC29 47077WAC2 0.072% $1.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
315 OPAL BIDCO US68348BAA17 68348BAA1 0.072% $1.8M Debt Corporate France USD
316 STANDARD INDUSTRI INC/NY Standard Industries Inc/NY US853496AH04 853496AH0 0.072% $1.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
317 HERTZ CORP/THE US428040DC08 428040DC0 0.072% $1.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
318 AMENTUM HOLDINGS INC US02352BAA35 02352BAA3 0.072% $1.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
319 ION PLATFORM FINANCE US ION Platform Finance US Inc US46205QAB41 46205QAB4 0.071% $1.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
320 CARNIVAL CORP LTD US143658BZ43 143658BZ4 0.071% $1.8M Debt Corporate Bermuda USD
321 PG&E CORP US69331CAH16 69331CAH1 0.071% $1.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
322 IRON MOUNTAIN INC US46284VAQ41 46284VAQ4 0.071% $1.8M Debt Other United States USD
323 GRIFFON CORPORATION US398433AP71 398433AP7 0.071% $1.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
324 SINCLAIR TELEVISION GROU Sinclair Television Group Inc US829259BH26 829259BH2 0.071% $1.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
325 CLARIOS GLOBAL LP/US FIN Clarios Global LP / Clarios US Finance Co US18060TAC99 18060TAC9 0.071% $1.8M Debt Corporate Not stated or supranational USD
326 CLYDESDALE ACQUISITION Clydesdale Acquisition Holdings Inc US18972EAB11 18972EAB1 0.071% $1.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
327 WR GRACE HOLDING LLC WR Grace Holdings LLC US92943GAA94 92943GAA9 0.071% $1.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
328 MAUSER PACKAGING SOLUT Mauser Packaging Solutions Holding Co US57763RAF47 57763RAF4 0.071% $1.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
329 GARDA WORLD SECURITY Garda World Security Corp US36485MAP41 36485MAP4 0.071% $1.8M Debt Corporate Canada USD
330 CRESCENT ENERGY FINANCE Crescent Energy Finance LLC US45344LAD55 45344LAD5 0.071% $1.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
331 UNITED RENTALS NORTH AM United Rentals North America Inc US911365BM59 911365BM5 0.071% $1.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
332 UNITI GRP/UNITI HLD/CSL Uniti Group LP / Uniti Fiber Holdings Inc / CSL Capital LLC US91327AAB89 91327AAB8 0.071% $1.8M Debt Other United States USD
333 POST HOLDINGS INC US737446AV69 737446AV6 0.071% $1.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
334 CVS HEALTH CORP US126650EG12 126650EG1 0.071% $1.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
335 ALLIANT HOLD / CO-ISSUER Alliant Holdings Intermediate LLC / Alliant Holdings Co-Issuer US01883LAG86 01883LAG8 0.070% $1.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
336 HTA GROUP LTD HTA Group Ltd/Mauritius US40435WAC47 40435WAC4 0.070% $1.8M Debt Corporate Mauritius USD
337 BELL CANADA Bell Telephone Co of Canada or Bell Canada US0778FPAP47 0778FPAP4 0.070% $1.8M Debt Corporate Canada USD
338 FERTITTA ENTERTAINMENT Fertitta Entertainment LLC / Fertitta Entertainment Finance Co Inc US31556TAC36 31556TAC3 0.070% $1.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
339 PARAMOUNT GLOBAL US92553PAP71 92553PAP7 0.070% $1.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
340 NEWELL BRANDS INC US651229BG06 651229BG0 0.070% $1.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
341 DARLING INGREDIENTS INC US237266AJ06 237266AJ0 0.070% $1.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
342 QNITY ELECTRONICS INC US74743LAA89 74743LAA8 0.070% $1.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
343 CELANESE US HOLDINGS LLC US15089QAX25 15089QAX2 0.070% $1.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
344 ALLIED UNIVERSAL HOLDCO Allied Universal Holdco LLC/Allied Universal Finance Corp/Atlas Luxco 4 Sarl US049362AA49 049362AA4 0.070% $1.8M Debt Corporate Not stated or supranational USD
345 VIRGIN MEDIA SECURED FIN Virgin Media Secured Finance PLC US92769XAR61 92769XAR6 0.069% $1.8M Debt Corporate United Kingdom USD
346 RADIOLOGY PARTNERS INC US75041VAE48 75041VAE4 0.069% $1.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
347 ALBION FINANCING 1SARL / Albion Financing 1 SARL / Aggreko Holdings Inc US01330AAA43 01330AAA4 0.069% $1.8M Debt Corporate Luxembourg USD
348 NABORS INDUSTRIES INC US62957HAP01 62957HAP0 0.069% $1.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
349 HILTON DOMESTIC OPERATIN Hilton Domestic Operating Co Inc US432833AR23 432833AR2 0.069% $1.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
350 FOCUS FINANCIAL PARTNERS Focus Financial Partners LLC US34417VAA52 34417VAA5 0.069% $1.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
351 MILLICOM INTL CELLULAR Millicom International Cellular SA US600814AQ03 600814AQ0 0.069% $1.8M Debt Corporate Luxembourg USD
352 1011778 BC / NEW RED FIN 1011778 BC ULC / New Red Finance Inc US68245XAP42 68245XAP4 0.069% $1.7M Debt Corporate Canada USD
353 CALIFORNIA BUYER/ATLANTI California Buyer Ltd / Atlantica Sustainable Infrastructure PLC US13005HAA86 13005HAA8 0.069% $1.7M Debt Corporate United Kingdom USD
354 HILTON DOMESTIC OPERATIN Hilton Domestic Operating Co Inc US432833AF84 432833AF8 0.069% $1.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
355 CHS/COMMUNITY HEALTH SYS CHS/Community Health Systems Inc US12543DBK54 12543DBK5 0.069% $1.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
356 BORR IHC LTD / BORR FIN Borr IHC Ltd / Borr Finance LLC US100018AA89 100018AA8 0.069% $1.7M Debt Corporate Not stated or supranational USD
357 WAND NEWCO 3 INC US933940AA60 933940AA6 0.069% $1.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
358 ILIAD HOLDING SAS US449691AF14 449691AF1 0.069% $1.7M Debt Corporate France USD
359 ALTICE FRAN LUX 3/HOLD 1 Altice France Lux 3 / Altice Holdings 1 US020956AA67 020956AA6 0.069% $1.7M Debt Corporate Luxembourg USD
360 TRONOX INC US897051AC29 897051AC2 0.068% $1.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
361 CLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC US185899AR28 185899AR2 0.068% $1.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
362 COMSTOCK RESOURCES INC US205768AS39 205768AS3 0.068% $1.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
363 ATLAS LUXCO 4 / ALL UNI Allied Universal Holdco LLC/Allied Universal Finance Corp/Atlas Luxco 4 Sarl US019579AA90 019579AA9 0.068% $1.7M Debt Corporate Not stated or supranational USD
364 LCM INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS LCM Investments Holdings II LLC US50190EAA29 50190EAA2 0.068% $1.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
365 ALLIANT HOLD / CO-ISSUER Alliant Holdings Intermediate LLC / Alliant Holdings Co-Issuer US01883LAB99 01883LAB9 0.068% $1.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
366 FORTESCUE TREASURY PTY L Fortescue Treasury Pty Ltd US30251GBC06 30251GBC0 0.068% $1.7M Debt Corporate Australia USD
367 MOLINA HEALTHCARE INC US60855RAJ95 60855RAJ9 0.068% $1.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
368 RHP HOTEL PPTY/RHP FINAN RHP Hotel Properties LP / RHP Finance Corp US749571AJ42 749571AJ4 0.068% $1.7M Debt Other United States USD
369 ROCKET COS INC US77311WAC55 77311WAC5 0.068% $1.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
370 CLARIOS GLOBAL LP/US FIN Clarios Global LP / Clarios US Finance Co US18060TAE55 18060TAE5 0.068% $1.7M Debt Corporate Not stated or supranational USD
371 US ACUTE CARE SOLUTIONS US Acute Care Solutions LLC US90367UAD37 90367UAD3 0.067% $1.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
372 KODIAK GAS SERVICES LLC US50012LAF13 50012LAF1 0.067% $1.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
373 SERVICE CORP INTL Service Corp International/US US817565CD49 817565CD4 0.067% $1.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
374 BLOCK INC US852234AU71 852234AU7 0.067% $1.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
375 ADVANCE AUTO PARTS Advance Auto Parts Inc US00751YAL02 00751YAL0 0.067% $1.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
376 CHURCHILL DOWNS INC US12511VAA61 12511VAA6 0.067% $1.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
377 ONEMAIN FINANCE CORP US682691AH34 682691AH3 0.067% $1.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
378 SURGERY CENTER HOLDINGS Surgery Center Holdings Inc US86881WAF95 86881WAF9 0.067% $1.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
379 NEW ENTERPRISE STONE & L New Enterprise Stone & Lime Co Inc US644274AH54 644274AH5 0.067% $1.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
380 TALLGRASS NRG PRTNR/FIN Tallgrass Energy Partners LP / Tallgrass Energy Finance Corp US87470LAD38 87470LAD3 0.067% $1.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
381 XPLR INFRAST OPERATING XPLR Infrastructure Operating Partners LP US65342QAB86 65342QAB8 0.067% $1.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
382 NISSAN MOTOR ACCEPTANCE Nissan Motor Acceptance Co LLC US65480CAK18 65480CAK1 0.067% $1.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
383 USA COM PART/USA COM FIN USA Compression Partners LP / USA Compression Finance Corp US91740PAG37 91740PAG3 0.067% $1.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
384 LIGHT & WONDER INTL INC Light & Wonder International Inc US531968AB19 531968AB1 0.067% $1.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
385 ONEMAIN FINANCE CORP US85172FAQ28 85172FAQ2 0.067% $1.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
386 PARAMOUNT GLOBAL US925524AX89 925524AX8 0.067% $1.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
387 NRG ENERGY INC US629377DF68 629377DF6 0.067% $1.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
388 SM ENERGY CO US78454LAZ31 78454LAZ3 0.067% $1.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
389 UNITI GROUP/CSL CAPITAL Uniti Group LP / Uniti Group Finance 2019 Inc / CSL Capital LLC US91327BAA89 91327BAA8 0.067% $1.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
390 WYNN RESORTS FINANCE LLC Wynn Resorts Finance LLC / Wynn Resorts Capital Corp US983133AA70 983133AA7 0.066% $1.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
391 PITNEY BOWES INC US724479AQ31 724479AQ3 0.066% $1.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
392 ROGERS COMMUNICATIONS IN Rogers Communications Inc US775109DG30 775109DG3 0.066% $1.7M Debt Corporate Canada USD
393 AECOM US00766TAE01 00766TAE0 0.066% $1.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
394 HESS MIDSTREAM OPERATION Hess Midstream Operations LP US428102AH01 428102AH0 0.066% $1.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
395 CHS/COMMUNITY HEALTH SYS CHS/Community Health Systems Inc US12543DBH26 12543DBH2 0.066% $1.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
396 CLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC US18589GAA31 18589GAA3 0.066% $1.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
397 CLEAR CHANNEL OUTDOOR HO Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings Inc US18453HAH93 18453HAH9 0.066% $1.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
398 RAND PARENT LLC US753272AA11 753272AA1 0.066% $1.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
399 CACI INTERNATIONAL INC US127190AE62 127190AE6 0.066% $1.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
400 CAESARS ENTERTAIN INC Caesars Entertainment Inc US12769GAD25 12769GAD2 0.066% $1.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme