SCHZ holdings
Schwab US Aggregate Bond ETF
Positions
2,000 stored of 12,328 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1301 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31418DQF23 | 31418DQF2 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1302 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DVMY82 | 3132DVMY8 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1303 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132D6NU00 | 3132D6NU0 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1304 | Barclays Commercial Mortgage Securities LLC BBCMS Mortgage Trust 2025-C32 | US07337AAD81 | 07337AAD8 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1305 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | US46647PDY97 | 46647PDY9 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1306 | ASIAN DEVELOPMENT BANK | US045167EP43 | 045167EP4 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 1307 | KFW Kreditanstalt fuer Wiederaufbau | US500769KG83 | 500769KG8 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | Germany | USD |
| 1308 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31418D3N02 | 31418D3N0 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1309 | AMAZON.COM INC | US023135CV68 | 023135CV6 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1310 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae II Pool | US3618N5GN30 | 3618N5GN3 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 1311 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae II Pool | US36179NM966 | 36179NM96 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 1312 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140MMJ908 | 3140MMJ90 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1313 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140X4YV25 | 3140X4YV2 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1314 | IBM CORP International Business Machines Corp | US459200KA85 | 459200KA8 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1315 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP | US06051GKA66 | 06051GKA6 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1316 | EUROPEAN INVESTMENT BANK | US298785JR84 | 298785JR8 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 1317 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31418E5Q96 | 31418E5Q9 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1318 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US31427MVV08 | 31427MVV0 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1319 | Republic of Poland Government International Bonds | US731011AV42 | 731011AV4 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Poland | USD |
| 1320 | ABBVIE INC | US00287YCA55 | 00287YCA5 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1321 | MORGAN STANLEY | US61747YFT73 | 61747YFT7 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1322 | INTL BK RECON & DEVELOP International Bank for Reconstruction & Development | US459058KY80 | 459058KY8 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 1323 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | US38141GC936 | 38141GC93 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1324 | CITIGROUP INC | US172967MS77 | 172967MS7 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1325 | FHLMC Multifamily Structured Pass Through Certs. Freddie Mac Multifamily Structured Pass Through Certificates | US3137HCH396 | 3137HCH39 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1326 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DVKR59 | 3132DVKR5 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1327 | COMCAST CORP | US20030NDU28 | 20030NDU2 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1328 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3133CYR837 | 3133CYR83 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1329 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae II Pool | US3618N5TJ80 | 3618N5TJ8 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 1330 | State of California | US13063A5E03 | 13063A5E0 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1331 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3142GQLC40 | 3142GQLC4 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1332 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31418ECG35 | 31418ECG3 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1333 | Republic of Poland Government International Bonds | US731011AZ55 | 731011AZ5 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Poland | USD |
| 1334 | WELLS FARGO & COMPANY | US95000U2G70 | 95000U2G7 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1335 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140GXC415 | 3140GXC41 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1336 | CITIGROUP INC | US172967PF20 | 172967PF2 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1337 | ASIAN DEVELOPMENT BANK | US045167GH09 | 045167GH0 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 1338 | INTER-AMERICAN DEVEL BK Inter-American Development Bank | US4581X0DG01 | 4581X0DG0 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 1339 | INTER-AMERICAN DEVEL BK Inter-American Development Bank | US4581X0DC96 | 4581X0DC9 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 1340 | MORGAN STANLEY | US61748UAN28 | 61748UAN2 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1341 | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO | US110122CR72 | 110122CR7 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1342 | ABBVIE INC | US00287YAM12 | 00287YAM1 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1343 | Bank BANK 2025-BNK51 | US06541HAE53 | 06541HAE5 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1344 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132AEB391 | 3132AEB39 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1345 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DQT227 | 3132DQT22 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1346 | WELLS FARGO & COMPANY | US95000U3P60 | 95000U3P6 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1347 | MORGAN STANLEY | US61747YEY77 | 61747YEY7 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1348 | ONTARIO (PROVINCE OF) Province of Ontario Canada | US683234D471 | 683234D47 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Canada | USD |
| 1349 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae II Pool | US36179XQW91 | 36179XQW9 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 1350 | CANADA GOVERNMENT Canada Government International Bond | US43358BAA17 | 43358BAA1 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Canada | USD |
| 1351 | UNITED MEXICAN STATES Mexico Government International Bond | US91087BBE92 | 91087BBE9 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Mexico | USD |
| 1352 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae II Pool | US36179NJA72 | 36179NJA7 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 1353 | WELLS FARGO & COMPANY | US94974BGL80 | 94974BGL8 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1354 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP | US06051GML04 | 06051GML0 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1355 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | US46647PEW23 | 46647PEW2 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1356 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140W2V240 | 3140W2V24 | 0.010% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1357 | WELLS FARGO & COMPANY | US95000U3J01 | 95000U3J0 | 0.009% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1358 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Gold Pool | US3128MJR365 | 3128MJR36 | 0.009% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1359 | EUROPEAN BK RECON & DEV European Bank for Reconstruction & Development | US29874QFA76 | 29874QFA7 | 0.009% | $1.0M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 1360 | MORGAN STANLEY | US6174468L62 | 6174468L6 | 0.009% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1361 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae II Pool | US36179XLJ36 | 36179XLJ3 | 0.009% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 1362 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132A4Q689 | 3132A4Q68 | 0.009% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1363 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae II Pool | US36179XFJ00 | 36179XFJ0 | 0.009% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 1364 | HONEYWELL AEROSPACE INC | US43849RAJ41 | 43849RAJ4 | 0.009% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1365 | FHLMC Multifamily Structured Pass Through Certs. FREMF 2025-K169 Mortgage Trust | US3137HK2C76 | 3137HK2C7 | 0.009% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1366 | CITIGROUP INC | US172967NN71 | 172967NN7 | 0.009% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1367 | SALESFORCE INC | US79466LAQ77 | 79466LAQ7 | 0.009% | $999K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1368 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31418FWY95 | 31418FWY9 | 0.009% | $999K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1369 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANK Federal Home Loan Banks | US3130AWGS33 | 3130AWGS3 | 0.009% | $998K | Debt | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1370 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP | US06051GNC95 | 06051GNC9 | 0.009% | $998K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1371 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | US38141GD355 | 38141GD35 | 0.009% | $998K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1372 | FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANK Federal Farm Credit Banks Funding Corp | US3133EP5U50 | 3133EP5U5 | 0.009% | $998K | Debt | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1373 | AMAZON.COM INC | US023135DK94 | 023135DK9 | 0.009% | $997K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1374 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae II Pool | US3618N5MQ96 | 3618N5MQ9 | 0.009% | $996K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 1375 | MORGAN STANLEY | US6174468G77 | 6174468G7 | 0.009% | $996K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1376 | MORGAN STANLEY | US61747YED31 | 61747YED3 | 0.009% | $996K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1377 | BENCHMARK Mortgage Trust Benchmark 2020-B16 Mortgage Trust | US08161NAF42 | 08161NAF4 | 0.009% | $996K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1378 | KFW Kreditanstalt fuer Wiederaufbau | USD4S46MLM53 | Not reported | 0.009% | $995K | Debt | Corporate | Germany | USD |
| 1379 | CANADA GOVERNMENT Canada Government International Bond | US43358BAB99 | 43358BAB9 | 0.009% | $993K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Canada | USD |
| 1380 | AMAZON.COM INC | US023135DJ22 | 023135DJ2 | 0.009% | $993K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1381 | AMAZON.COM INC | US023135DB95 | 023135DB9 | 0.009% | $993K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1382 | PROVINCE OF QUEBEC Province of Quebec Canada | US748148SJ30 | 748148SJ3 | 0.009% | $993K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Canada | USD |
| 1383 | ASIAN DEVELOPMENT BANK | US045167FW84 | 045167FW8 | 0.009% | $993K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 1384 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP | US06051GHM42 | 06051GHM4 | 0.009% | $992K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1385 | FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANK Federal Farm Credit Banks Funding Corp | US3133ETBF31 | 3133ETBF3 | 0.009% | $992K | Debt | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1386 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | US46647PFL58 | 46647PFL5 | 0.009% | $992K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1387 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | US46647PCC86 | 46647PCC8 | 0.009% | $991K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1388 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3138ESB648 | 3138ESB64 | 0.009% | $991K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1389 | STATE OF ISRAEL Israel Government International Bond | US46514BRL35 | 46514BRL3 | 0.009% | $991K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Israel | USD |
| 1390 | PROVINCE OF QUEBEC Province of Quebec Canada | US748148SD69 | 748148SD6 | 0.009% | $990K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Canada | USD |
| 1391 | AMAZON.COM INC | US023135DC78 | 023135DC7 | 0.009% | $989K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1392 | ONTARIO (PROVINCE OF) Province of Ontario Canada | US683234EW41 | 683234EW4 | 0.009% | $989K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Canada | USD |
| 1393 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | US46647PFM32 | 46647PFM3 | 0.009% | $989K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1394 | Mexico Government International Bonds | US91086QBB32 | 91086QBB3 | 0.009% | $988K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Mexico | USD |
| 1395 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae II Pool | US3618N6K636 | 3618N6K63 | 0.009% | $987K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 1396 | EUROPEAN INVESTMENT BANK | US298785KF28 | 298785KF2 | 0.009% | $986K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 1397 | GLAXOSMITHKLINE CAP INC GlaxoSmithKline Capital Inc | US377372AE71 | 377372AE7 | 0.009% | $986K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1398 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae II Pool | US3618N53Y33 | 3618N53Y3 | 0.009% | $986K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 1399 | HONEYWELL AEROSPACE INC | US43849RAG02 | 43849RAG0 | 0.009% | $985K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1400 | EUROPEAN INVESTMENT BANK | US298785KP00 | 298785KP0 | 0.009% | $985K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Not stated or supranational | USD |