Skip to main content
Loading market data...

SCHY holdings

Schwab International Dividend Equity ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 24 Jul 2026

Positions

106 stored of 106 reported, largest first by weight

SCHY holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 BHP Group Ltd AU000000BHP4 Not reported 4.547% $103.4M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
2 Eni SpA IT0003132476 Not reported 4.518% $102.8M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
3 TotalEnergies SE FR0000120271 Not reported 4.501% $102.4M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
4 Deutsche Post AG DE0005552004 Not reported 4.263% $97.0M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
5 Wesfarmers Ltd AU000000WES1 Not reported 4.257% $96.8M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
6 Allianz SE DE0008404005 Not reported 4.252% $96.7M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
7 British American Tobacco PLC GB0002875804 Not reported 4.080% $92.8M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
8 Enel SpA IT0003128367 Not reported 4.023% $91.5M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
9 Vinci SA FR0000125486 Not reported 3.730% $84.8M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
10 Roche Holding AG CH1499059983 Not reported 3.660% $83.2M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
11 GSK PLC GB00BN7SWP63 Not reported 3.578% $81.4M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
12 Unilever PLC GB00BVZK7T90 Not reported 3.308% $75.2M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
13 Infosys Ltd INE009A01021 Not reported 2.664% $60.6M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
14 Cie Generale des Etablissements Michelin SCA FR001400AJ45 Not reported 2.443% $55.6M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
15 Singapore Telecommunications Ltd SG1T75931496 Not reported 2.334% $53.1M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
16 State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund US8574927062 857492706 2.254% $51.3M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
17 Publicis Groupe SA FR0000130577 Not reported 2.137% $48.6M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
18 Koninklijke KPN NV NL0000009082 Not reported 1.930% $43.9M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
19 Japan Tobacco Inc JP3726800000 Not reported 1.865% $42.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
20 Kone Oyj FI0009013403 Not reported 1.841% $41.9M Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
21 Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV NL0011794037 Not reported 1.649% $37.5M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
22 SGS SA CH1256740924 Not reported 1.489% $33.9M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
23 Telstra Group Ltd AU000000TLS2 Not reported 1.429% $32.5M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
24 Saudi Telecom Co SA0007879543 Not reported 1.378% $31.3M Equity (common) Corporate Saudi Arabia SAR
25 Zurich Insurance Group AG CH0011075394 Not reported 1.348% $30.7M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
26 China Construction Bank Corp CNE1000002H1 Not reported 1.315% $29.9M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
27 Wolters Kluwer NV NL0000395903 Not reported 1.302% $29.6M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
28 Endesa SA ES0130670112 Not reported 1.287% $29.3M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
29 DBS Group Holdings Ltd SG1L01001701 Not reported 1.224% $27.8M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
30 Imperial Brands PLC GB0004544929 Not reported 1.186% $27.0M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
31 Naturgy Energy Group SA ES0116870314 Not reported 1.123% $25.5M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
32 Telenor ASA NO0010063308 Not reported 0.996% $22.7M Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
33 Kuehne + Nagel International AG CH0025238863 Not reported 0.965% $21.9M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
34 AXA SA FR0000120628 Not reported 0.950% $21.6M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
35 Muenchener Rueckversicherungs-Gesellschaft AG in Muenchen DE0008430026 Not reported 0.850% $19.3M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
36 HCL Technologies Ltd INE860A01027 Not reported 0.812% $18.5M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
37 Manulife Financial Corp CA56501R1064 56501R106 0.794% $18.1M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
38 BCE Inc CA05534B7604 05534B760 0.747% $17.0M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
39 Advanced Info Service PCL TH0268010R11 Not reported 0.717% $16.3M Equity (common) Corporate Thailand THB
40 Quebecor Inc CA7481932084 748193208 0.713% $16.2M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
41 Elisa Oyj FI0009007884 Not reported 0.663% $15.1M Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
42 Ambev SA BRABEVACNOR1 Not reported 0.598% $13.6M Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
43 Daito Trust Construction Co Ltd JP3486800000 Not reported 0.590% $13.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
44 Generali IT0000062072 Not reported 0.584% $13.3M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
45 SABIC Agri-Nutrients Co SA0007879139 Not reported 0.527% $12.0M Equity (common) Corporate Saudi Arabia SAR
46 Sun Life Financial Inc CA8667961053 866796105 0.492% $11.2M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
47 Hero MotoCorp Ltd INE158A01026 Not reported 0.421% $9.6M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
48 ITC Ltd INE154A01025 Not reported 0.400% $9.1M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
49 Industries Qatar QSC QA000A0KD6K3 Not reported 0.386% $8.8M Equity (common) Corporate Qatar QAR
50 PTT Exploration & Production PCL TH0355010R16 Not reported 0.373% $8.5M Equity (common) Corporate Thailand THB
51 Vodacom Group Ltd ZAE000132577 Not reported 0.350% $8.0M Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
52 DNB Bank ASA NO0010161896 Not reported 0.328% $7.5M Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
53 Standard Bank Group Ltd ZAE000109815 Not reported 0.314% $7.1M Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
54 Bidvest Group Ltd ZAE000117321 Not reported 0.307% $7.0M Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
55 QBE Insurance Group Ltd AU000000QBE9 Not reported 0.302% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
56 Mobile Telecommunications Co KSCP KW0EQ0601058 Not reported 0.294% $6.7M Equity (common) Corporate Kuwait KWD
57 Kesko Oyj FI0009000202 Not reported 0.288% $6.6M Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
58 Arca Continental SAB de CV MX01AC100006 Not reported 0.281% $6.4M Equity (common) Corporate Mexico MXN
59 Telekom Malaysia Bhd MYL4863OO006 Not reported 0.279% $6.3M Equity (common) Corporate Malaysia MYR
60 BOC Hong Kong Holdings Ltd HK2388011192 Not reported 0.273% $6.2M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
61 Genting Singapore Ltd SGXE21576413 Not reported 0.259% $5.9M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
62 Cia Energetica de Minas Gerais BRCMIGACNPR3 Not reported 0.252% $5.7M Equity (preferred) Corporate Brazil BRL
63 Coca-Cola Femsa SAB de CV MX01KO000002 Not reported 0.250% $5.7M Equity (common) Corporate Mexico MXN
64 Bank Central Asia Tbk PT ID1000109507 Not reported 0.217% $4.9M Equity (common) Corporate Indonesia IDR
65 Spark New Zealand Ltd NZTELE0001S4 Not reported 0.215% $4.9M Equity (common) Corporate New Zealand NZD
66 Ooredoo QPSC QA0007227737 Not reported 0.213% $4.8M Equity (common) Corporate Qatar QAR
67 TIM SA/Brazil BRTIMSACNOR5 Not reported 0.212% $4.8M Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
68 Hannover Rueck SE DE0008402215 Not reported 0.203% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
69 Klabin SA BRKLBNCDAM18 Not reported 0.198% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
70 Great-West Lifeco Inc CA39138C1068 39138C106 0.190% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
71 Itausa SA BRITSAACNPR7 Not reported 0.181% $4.1M Equity (preferred) Corporate Brazil BRL
72 Singapore Exchange Ltd SG1J26887955 Not reported 0.171% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
73 Central Pattana PCL TH0481010R10 Not reported 0.165% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate Thailand THB
74 Suncorp Group Ltd AU000000SUN6 Not reported 0.164% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
75 Insurance Australia Group Ltd AU000000IAG3 Not reported 0.157% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
76 Jarir Marketing Co SA000A0BLA62 Not reported 0.155% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate Saudi Arabia SAR
77 Admiral Group PLC GB00B02J6398 Not reported 0.150% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
78 iA Financial Corp Inc CA45075E1043 45075E104 0.142% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
79 Kimberly-Clark de Mexico SAB de CV MXP606941179 Not reported 0.134% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate Mexico MXN
80 Medibank Pvt Ltd AU000000MPL3 Not reported 0.121% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
81 Jardine Cycle & Carriage Ltd SG1B51001017 Not reported 0.108% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
82 Abu Dhabi Islamic Bank PJSC AEA000801018 Not reported 0.103% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate United Arab Emirates AED
83 Sanlam Ltd ZAE000070660 Not reported 0.103% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
84 Tryg A/S DK0060636678 Not reported 0.096% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
85 Nedbank Group Ltd ZAE000004875 Not reported 0.089% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
86 Cheil Worldwide Inc KR7030000004 Not reported 0.089% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
87 Kasikornbank PCL TH0016010R14 Not reported 0.088% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate Thailand THB
88 Poya International Co Ltd TW0005904007 Not reported 0.086% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
89 State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund US8574927062 857492706 0.078% $1.8M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
90 Dubai Islamic Bank PJSC AED000201015 Not reported 0.070% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United Arab Emirates AED
91 Tung Ho Steel Enterprise Corp TW0002006004 Not reported 0.068% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
92 Gjensidige Forsikring ASA NO0010582521 Not reported 0.062% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
93 BB Seguridade Participacoes SA BRBBSEACNOR5 Not reported 0.057% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
94 Mapfre SA ES0124244E34 Not reported 0.052% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
95 Krung Thai Bank PCL TH0150010R11 Not reported 0.049% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Thailand THB
96 OUTsurance Group Ltd ZAE000314084 Not reported 0.045% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
97 SCB X PCL THA790010R17 Not reported 0.044% $995K Equity (common) Corporate Thailand THB
98 TMBThanachart Bank PCL TH0068010R15 Not reported 0.040% $917K Equity (common) Corporate Thailand THB
99 Zenkoku Hosho Co Ltd JP3429250008 Not reported 0.022% $505K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
100 Porto Seguro SA BRPSSAACNOR7 Not reported 0.020% $450K Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme