SCHF holdings
Schwab International Equity ETF
Positions
1,479 stored of 1,479 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1301 | Volvo Car AB | SE0021628898 | Not reported | 0.005% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1302 | CTF Services Ltd | BMG668971101 | Not reported | 0.005% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | HKD |
| 1303 | LaSalle Logiport REIT | JP3048180008 | Not reported | 0.005% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 1304 | Nippon Shokubai Co Ltd | JP3715200006 | Not reported | 0.005% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1305 | FIBI Holdings Ltd | IL0007630119 | Not reported | 0.005% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 1306 | Activia Properties Inc | JP3047490002 | Not reported | 0.005% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 1307 | ABC-Mart Inc | JP3152740001 | Not reported | 0.005% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1308 | GS Engineering & Construction Corp | KR7006360002 | Not reported | 0.005% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 1309 | Chugoku Electric Power Co Inc/The | JP3522200009 | Not reported | 0.005% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1310 | LG H&H Co Ltd | KR7051900009 | Not reported | 0.005% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 1311 | Hang Lung Group Ltd | HK0010000088 | Not reported | 0.005% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1312 | Kotobuki Spirits Co Ltd | JP3299600001 | Not reported | 0.005% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1313 | Hakuhodo DY Holdings Inc | JP3766550002 | Not reported | 0.005% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1314 | SK Biopharmaceuticals Co Ltd | KR7326030004 | Not reported | 0.005% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 1315 | Koei Tecmo Holdings Co Ltd | JP3283460008 | Not reported | 0.005% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1316 | Hanon Systems | KR7018880005 | Not reported | 0.005% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 1317 | Flight Centre Travel Group Ltd | AU000000FLT9 | Not reported | 0.005% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1318 | Cosmos Pharmaceutical Corp | JP3298400007 | Not reported | 0.005% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1319 | Tsumura & Co | JP3535800001 | Not reported | 0.005% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1320 | Kerry Properties Ltd | BMG524401079 | Not reported | 0.005% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | HKD |
| 1321 | El Al Israel Airlines | IL0010878242 | Not reported | 0.005% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 1322 | CapitaLand Ascott Trust | SGXC16332337 | Not reported | 0.005% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Other | Singapore | SGD |
| 1323 | Mirae Asset Securities Co Ltd | KR700680K019 | Not reported | 0.005% | $3.2M | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 1324 | Matrix IT Ltd | IL0004450156 | Not reported | 0.005% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 1325 | Hanwha Vision Co Ltd | KR7489790006 | Not reported | 0.005% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 1326 | Deutsche Wohnen SE | DE000A0HN5C6 | Not reported | 0.005% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1327 | House Foods Group Inc | JP3765400001 | Not reported | 0.005% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1328 | Nippon Kayaku Co Ltd | JP3694400007 | Not reported | 0.005% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1329 | Budweiser Brewing Co APAC Ltd | KYG1674K1013 | Not reported | 0.005% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 1330 | Amano Corp | JP3124400007 | Not reported | 0.005% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1331 | Sundrug Co Ltd | JP3336600006 | Not reported | 0.005% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1332 | Park24 Co Ltd | JP3780100008 | Not reported | 0.005% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1333 | New World Development Co Ltd | HK0000608585 | Not reported | 0.005% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1334 | Hysan Development Co Ltd | HK0014000126 | Not reported | 0.005% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1335 | Amot Investments Ltd | IL0010972789 | Not reported | 0.005% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 1336 | Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd | BMG5150J1577 | Not reported | 0.005% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | HKD |
| 1337 | Israel Corp Ltd | IL0005760173 | Not reported | 0.005% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 1338 | Fuyo General Lease Co Ltd | JP3826270005 | Not reported | 0.005% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1339 | NS Solutions Corp | JP3379900008 | Not reported | 0.005% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1340 | First Pacific Co Ltd | BMG348041077 | Not reported | 0.004% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | HKD |
| 1341 | Shikoku Electric Power Co Inc | JP3350800003 | Not reported | 0.004% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1342 | Toyota Boshoku Corp | JP3635400009 | Not reported | 0.004% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1343 | Kakaopay Corp | KR7377300009 | Not reported | 0.004% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 1344 | RTL Group SA | LU0061462528 | Not reported | 0.004% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Luxembourg | EUR |
| 1345 | Frontier Real Estate Investment Corp | JP3046200006 | Not reported | 0.004% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 1346 | SHO-BOND Holdings Co Ltd | JP3360250009 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1347 | Mitsubishi Motors Corp | JP3899800001 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1348 | AEON REIT Investment Corp | JP3047650001 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 1349 | Airport City Ltd | IL0010958358 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 1350 | Goldwin Inc | JP3306600002 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1351 | Deterra Royalties Ltd | AU0000107484 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1352 | Beach Energy Ltd | AU000000BPT9 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1353 | Kumho Petrochemical Co Ltd | KR7011780004 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 1354 | Swire Pacific Ltd | HK0087000532 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1355 | MGM China Holdings Ltd | KYG607441022 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 1356 | Jardine Cycle & Carriage Ltd | SG1B51001017 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 1357 | Ecopro Materials Co Ltd | KR7450080007 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 1358 | Lendlease Corp Ltd | AU000000LLC3 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1359 | LG Electronics Inc | KR7066571001 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.8M | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 1360 | CJ Corp | KR7001040005 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 1361 | Japan Logistics Fund Inc | JP3046230003 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 1362 | Calbee Inc | JP3220580009 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1363 | HL Mando Co Ltd | KR7204320006 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 1364 | Toei Animation Co Ltd | JP3560200002 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1365 | Perpetual Ltd | AU000000PPT9 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1366 | Dentsu Soken Inc | JP3551530003 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1367 | Sawai Group Holdings Co Ltd | JP3323040000 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1368 | Dairy Farm International Holdings Ltd DFI Retail Group Holdings Ltd | BMG2624N1535 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 1369 | PALTAC Corp | JP3782200004 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1370 | Hyundai Marine & Fire Insurance Co Ltd | KR7001450006 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 1371 | NOK Corp | JP3164800009 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1372 | Orora Ltd | AU000000ORA8 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1373 | TBS Holdings Inc | JP3588600001 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1374 | Sharp Corp/Japan | JP3359600008 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1375 | KCC Corp | KR7002380004 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 1376 | Telekom Austria AG | AT0000720008 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 1377 | Kagome Co Ltd | JP3208200000 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1378 | Kose Holdings Corp | JP3283650004 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1379 | Magellan Financial Group Ltd | AU000000MFG4 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1380 | Rakus Co Ltd | JP3967170006 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1381 | Blue Zones Holdings Co Ltd | JP3831110006 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1382 | Relo Group Inc | JP3755200007 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1383 | Workman Co Ltd | JP3990100004 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1384 | Sotetsu Holdings Inc | JP3316400005 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1385 | HUTCHMED China Ltd | KYG4672N1198 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 1386 | Seven Bank Ltd | JP3105220002 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1387 | Daiwa Office Investment Corp | JP3046310003 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 1388 | Posco DX Co Ltd | KR7022100002 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 1389 | GMO internet group Inc | JP3152750000 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1390 | Acom Co Ltd | JP3108600002 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1391 | Yangzijiang Maritime Development Ltd | SGXE35825913 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 1392 | F&F Co Ltd / New | KR7383220001 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 1393 | Olam Group Ltd | SGXE65760014 | Not reported | 0.004% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 1394 | Fuji Media Holdings Inc | JP3819400007 | Not reported | 0.003% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1395 | Mori Hills REIT Investment Corp | JP3046470005 | Not reported | 0.003% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 1396 | Daiwa Securities Living Investments Corp | JP3046410001 | Not reported | 0.003% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 1397 | Bic Camera Inc | JP3800390001 | Not reported | 0.003% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1398 | FUCHS SE | DE000A3E5D56 | Not reported | 0.003% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1399 | SK Telecom Co Ltd | KR7017670001 | Not reported | 0.003% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 1400 | Nexteer Automotive Group Ltd | KYG6501M1050 | Not reported | 0.003% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |