SCHC holdings
Schwab International Small-Cap Equity ETF
Positions
2,000 stored of 2,233 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 701 | Fielmann Group AG | DE0005772206 | Not reported | 0.045% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 702 | Ashtrom Group Ltd | IL0011323156 | Not reported | 0.045% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 703 | Gilat Satellite Networks Ltd | IL0010825102 | Not reported | 0.045% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 704 | Aica Kogyo Co Ltd | JP3100800006 | Not reported | 0.045% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 705 | Schouw & Co A/S | DK0010253921 | Not reported | 0.045% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 706 | Oesterreichische Post AG | AT0000APOST4 | Not reported | 0.045% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 707 | BLUENORD ASA | NO0010379266 | Not reported | 0.045% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 708 | Bossard Holding AG | CH0238627142 | Not reported | 0.045% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 709 | Nihon M&A Center Holdings Inc | JP3689050007 | Not reported | 0.045% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 710 | Doosan Tesna Inc | KR7131970006 | Not reported | 0.045% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 711 | OKUMA Corp | JP3172100004 | Not reported | 0.044% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 712 | Seria Co Ltd | JP3423520000 | Not reported | 0.044% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 713 | Hokkaido Electric Power Co Inc | JP3850200001 | Not reported | 0.044% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 714 | Clariane SE | FR0010386334 | Not reported | 0.044% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 715 | Kumagai Gumi Co Ltd | JP3266800006 | Not reported | 0.044% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 716 | Trainline PLC | GB00BKDTK925 | Not reported | 0.044% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 717 | Noritake Co Ltd | JP3763000001 | Not reported | 0.044% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 718 | Dottikon Es Holding AG | CH0582581713 | Not reported | 0.044% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 719 | AFRY AB | SE0005999836 | Not reported | 0.044% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 720 | Intershop Holding AG | CH1338987303 | Not reported | 0.044% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 721 | Hana Micron Inc | KR7067310003 | Not reported | 0.044% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 722 | Aker Solutions ASA | NO0010716582 | Not reported | 0.044% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 723 | Lightspeed Commerce Inc | CA53229C1077 | 53229C107 | 0.044% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 724 | iFAST Corp Ltd | SG1AF5000000 | Not reported | 0.044% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 725 | Electrolux Professional AB | SE0013747870 | Not reported | 0.044% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 726 | Kanto Denka Kogyo Co Ltd | JP3232600001 | Not reported | 0.043% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 727 | Elementis PLC | GB0002418548 | Not reported | 0.043% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 728 | ARGAN SA | FR0010481960 | Not reported | 0.043% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Other | France | EUR |
| 729 | NOS SGPS SA | PTZON0AM0006 | Not reported | 0.043% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Portugal | EUR |
| 730 | Mizuno Corp | JP3905200006 | Not reported | 0.043% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 731 | Hilan Ltd | IL0010846983 | Not reported | 0.043% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 732 | EDION Corp | JP3164470001 | Not reported | 0.043% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 733 | Koh Young Technology Inc | KR7098460009 | Not reported | 0.043% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 734 | EVN AG | AT0000741053 | Not reported | 0.043% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 735 | Modivo SA | PLCCC0000016 | Not reported | 0.043% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 736 | Grenergy Renovables SA | ES0105079000 | Not reported | 0.043% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 737 | Rami Levy Chain Stores Hashikma Marketing 2006 Ltd | IL0011042491 | Not reported | 0.043% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 738 | Trustpilot Group PLC | GB00BNK9TP58 | Not reported | 0.043% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 739 | Duerr AG | DE0005565204 | Not reported | 0.043% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 740 | Vesuvius PLC | GB00B82YXW83 | Not reported | 0.043% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 741 | Bank Handlowy w Warszawie SA | PLBH00000012 | Not reported | 0.043% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 742 | Nippon Light Metal Holdings Co Ltd | JP3700200003 | Not reported | 0.043% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 743 | Dometic Group AB | SE0007691613 | Not reported | 0.043% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 744 | Qualitau Ltd | IL0010839558 | Not reported | 0.043% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 745 | Medicover AB | SE0009778848 | Not reported | 0.043% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 746 | Laboratorios Farmaceuticos Rovi SA | ES0157261019 | Not reported | 0.042% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 747 | Katitas Co Ltd | JP3932950003 | Not reported | 0.042% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 748 | Goodman New Zealand Ltd & Goodman Property Services NZ Ltd | NZCPTE0001S9 | Not reported | 0.042% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Other | New Zealand | NZD |
| 749 | Odfjell Drilling Ltd | BMG671801022 | Not reported | 0.042% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | NOK |
| 750 | Eugene Technology Co Ltd | KR7084370006 | Not reported | 0.042% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 751 | Sanyo Denki Co Ltd | JP3340800006 | Not reported | 0.042% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 752 | Korean Reinsurance Co | KR7003690005 | Not reported | 0.042% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 753 | Vicat SACA | FR0000031775 | Not reported | 0.042% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 754 | Kyoritsu Maintenance Co Ltd | JP3253900009 | Not reported | 0.042% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 755 | Dongjin Semichem Co Ltd | KR7005290002 | Not reported | 0.042% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 756 | ACEA SpA | IT0001207098 | Not reported | 0.042% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 757 | Advantage Energy Ltd | CA00791P1071 | 00791P107 | 0.042% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 758 | MONY Group PLC | GB00B1ZBKY84 | Not reported | 0.042% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 759 | Bytes Technology Group PLC | GB00BMH18Q19 | Not reported | 0.042% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 760 | IperionX Ltd | AU0000208910 | Not reported | 0.042% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 761 | Implenia AG | CH0023868554 | Not reported | 0.042% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 762 | Daejoo Electronic Materials Co Ltd | KR7078600004 | Not reported | 0.041% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 763 | INVISIO AB | SE0001200015 | Not reported | 0.041% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 764 | H.U. Group Holdings Inc | JP3822000000 | Not reported | 0.041% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 765 | Molten Ventures PLC | GB00BY7QYJ50 | Not reported | 0.041% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 766 | Sixt SE | DE0007231326 | Not reported | 0.041% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 767 | Neuren Pharmaceuticals Ltd | NZNEUE0001S8 | Not reported | 0.041% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | New Zealand | AUD |
| 768 | FireFly Metals Ltd | AU0000313769 | Not reported | 0.041% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 769 | Youngone Corp | KR7111770004 | Not reported | 0.041% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 770 | ICADE | FR0000035081 | Not reported | 0.041% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Other | France | EUR |
| 771 | ST Pharm Co Ltd | KR7237690003 | Not reported | 0.041% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 772 | Develop Global Ltd | AU0000179707 | Not reported | 0.041% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 773 | Morinaga & Co Ltd/Japan | JP3926400007 | Not reported | 0.041% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 774 | Nippn Corp | JP3723000000 | Not reported | 0.041% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 775 | Havas NV | NL0015002K83 | Not reported | 0.041% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 776 | EVT Ltd | AU000000EVT1 | Not reported | 0.041% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 777 | Kingsgate Consolidated Ltd | AU000000KCN1 | Not reported | 0.041% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 778 | Carl Zeiss Meditec AG | DE0005313704 | Not reported | 0.041% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 779 | IntegraFin Holdings PLC | GB00BD45SH49 | Not reported | 0.041% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 780 | MFE-MediaForEurope NV | NL0015001OI1 | Not reported | 0.041% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 781 | Inabata & Co Ltd | JP3146000009 | Not reported | 0.041% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 782 | Nayax Ltd | IL0011751166 | Not reported | 0.041% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 783 | SPG Co Ltd | KR7058610007 | Not reported | 0.041% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 784 | Ingenia Communities Group | AU000000INA9 | Not reported | 0.040% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Other | Australia | AUD |
| 785 | Medacta Group SA | CH0468525222 | Not reported | 0.040% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 786 | Mori Trust Reit Inc | JP3046170001 | Not reported | 0.040% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 787 | Waypoint REIT Ltd | AU0000088064 | Not reported | 0.040% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Other | Australia | AUD |
| 788 | NTT UD REIT Investment Corp | JP3041770003 | Not reported | 0.040% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 789 | Danieli & C Officine Meccaniche SpA | IT0000076502 | Not reported | 0.040% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 790 | Tamburi Investment Partners SpA | IT0003153621 | Not reported | 0.040% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 791 | PILLAR Corp /Japan | JP3747800005 | Not reported | 0.040% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 792 | Pets at Home Group Plc | GB00BJ62K685 | Not reported | 0.040% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 793 | Colruyt Group N.V | BE0974256852 | Not reported | 0.040% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 794 | Lendlease Global Commercial REIT | SGXC61949712 | Not reported | 0.040% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Other | Singapore | SGD |
| 795 | Derichebourg SA | FR0000053381 | Not reported | 0.040% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 796 | Osaka Soda Co Ltd | JP3485900009 | Not reported | 0.040% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 797 | Raito Kogyo Co Ltd | JP3965800000 | Not reported | 0.040% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 798 | Predictive Discovery Ltd | AU000000PDI8 | Not reported | 0.040% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 799 | Okasan Securities Group Inc | JP3190800007 | Not reported | 0.040% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 800 | Japan Securities Finance Co Ltd | JP3714400003 | Not reported | 0.040% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |