SCEC holdings
Sterling Capital Enhanced Core Bond ETF
Positions
344 stored of 344 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT United States Treasury Note 4.25%, Due 08/15/2054 | US912810UC08 | 912810UC0 | 3.280% | $19.2M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 2 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT United States Treasury Bond 1.375%, Due 08/15/2050 | US912810SP49 | 912810SP4 | 2.714% | $15.9M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 3 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT United States Treasury Inflation Indexed Bonds 1.875%, Due 07/15/2035 | US91282CNS60 | 91282CNS6 | 2.137% | $12.5M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 4 | BBH SWEEP VEHICLE | Not reported | Not reported | 1.600% | $9.4M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Other | United States | USD |
| 5 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP Freddie Mac Pool Pool # SD0739 | US3132DMZC27 | 3132DMZC2 | 1.469% | $8.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 6 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP Freddie Mac Pool Pool # SD3354 | US3132DQWP70 | 3132DQWP7 | 1.385% | $8.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 7 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP Freddie Mac REMICS 3.5%, Due 05/15/2040 | US3137H84C24 | 3137H84C2 | 1.358% | $7.9M | Other asset-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 8 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION Fannie Mae Pool Pool # FS1133 | US3140XGHK80 | 3140XGHK8 | 1.317% | $7.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 9 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION Fannie Mae Pool Pool # FM8686 | US3140XCUL03 | 3140XCUL0 | 1.303% | $7.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 10 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT United States Treasury Bond 2.5%, Due 02/15/2045 | US912810RK60 | 912810RK6 | 1.242% | $7.3M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 11 | Federal National Mortgage Association Fannie Mae Pool Pool # FA0642 | US3140W0WC59 | 3140W0WC5 | 1.191% | $7.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 12 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION Fannie Mae Pool Pool # FS9801 | US3140XR3K97 | 3140XR3K9 | 1.187% | $6.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 13 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP Freddie Mac Pool Pool # QX0510 | US31425UR806 | 31425UR80 | 1.086% | $6.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 14 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT United States Treasury Bond 3.375%, Due 11/15/2048 | US912810SE91 | 912810SE9 | 1.063% | $6.2M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 15 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP Freddie Mac Pool Pool # SL0704 | US31427MYA34 | 31427MYA3 | 1.052% | $6.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 16 | Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp. Freddie Mac Pool Pool # SD6920 | US3132DUVM60 | 3132DUVM6 | 1.013% | $5.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 17 | FORTRESS CREDIT BSL XXI LTD Fortress Credit Bsl XXI Ltd. Floating Rate, Due 04/24/2037 | US34966EAN04 | 34966EAN0 | 0.993% | $5.8M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Jersey | USD |
| 18 | BENCHMARK 2024-V9 MORTGAGE TRUST Benchmark 2024-V9 Mortgage Trust 5.6019%, Due 08/15/2057 | US081919AN29 | 081919AN2 | 0.958% | $5.6M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp. Freddie Mac Pool Pool # SL0448 | US31427MQA26 | 31427MQA2 | 0.901% | $5.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 20 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION Fannie Mae Pool Pool # CB8755 | US3140QUWR36 | 3140QUWR3 | 0.899% | $5.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 21 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION Fannie Mae Pool Pool # CB6081 | US3140QRXK45 | 3140QRXK4 | 0.886% | $5.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 22 | Onemain Direct Auto Receivables Trust 2017-1 OneMain Direct Auto Receivables Trust 2025-1 5.36%, Due 04/16/2035 | US682684AA30 | 682684AA3 | 0.781% | $4.6M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 23 | ARES XLIV CLO LTD ARES XLIV CLO Ltd. Floating Rate, Due 04/15/2034 | US04016NBH52 | 04016NBH5 | 0.773% | $4.5M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 24 | BANK5 2023-5YR3 BANK5 2023-5YR3 Floating Rate, Due 09/15/2056 | US06211EAP60 | 06211EAP6 | 0.771% | $4.5M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | BARINGS EQUIPMENT FINANCE LLC 2025-A Barings Equipment Finance, LLC 2025-A 4.82%, Due 08/13/2032 | US06764MAC82 | 06764MAC8 | 0.769% | $4.5M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | WELLS FARGO COMMERCIAL MORTGAGE TRUST 2025-5C7 Wells Fargo Commercial Mortgage Trust 2025-5C7 5.203%, Due 12/15/2058 | US95004XAC74 | 95004XAC7 | 0.762% | $4.5M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp. Freddie Mac Pool Pool # SL1522 | US31427NVQ95 | 31427NVQ9 | 0.752% | $4.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 28 | BENCHMARK 2024-V6 MORTGAGE TRUST Benchmark 2024-V6 Mortgage Trust 6.38427%, Due 03/15/2057 | US081927AE53 | 081927AE5 | 0.735% | $4.3M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | LCM 33 LTD LCM 33 Ltd. Floating Rate, Due 07/20/2034 | US50202CAJ36 | 50202CAJ3 | 0.715% | $4.2M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 30 | APPALACHIAN POWER RECOVERY FUNDING LLC Appalachian Power Recovery Funding, LLC 5.836%, Due 04/01/2046 | US037975AC33 | 037975AC3 | 0.697% | $4.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | BANK 2026-BNK52 BANK 2026-BNK52 5.586%, Due 06/15/2036 | US05495BBH87 | 05495BBH8 | 0.694% | $4.1M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 32 | BANK5 2025-5YR13 BANK5 2025-5YR18 5.145%, Due 12/15/2058 | US06604CAC47 | 06604CAC4 | 0.657% | $3.8M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp. Freddie Mac Pool Pool # SL5439 | US31427TBH86 | 31427TBH8 | 0.655% | $3.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 34 | OAKTREE CLO 2019-3 LTD Oaktree CLO 2019-3 Ltd. Floating Rate, Due 01/20/2038 | US67400EBJ29 | 67400EBJ2 | 0.652% | $3.8M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 35 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP Freddie Mac REMICS 4.5%, Due 09/25/2052 | US3137H9AK53 | 3137H9AK5 | 0.633% | $3.7M | Other asset-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 36 | HERTZ VEHICLE FINANCING LLC Hertz Vehicle Financing III, LLC 5.57%, Due 09/25/2029 | US42806MBW82 | 42806MBW8 | 0.633% | $3.7M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | BENCHMARK 2023-V3 MORTGAGE TRUST Benchmark 2023-V3 Mortgage Trust Floating Rate, Due 07/15/2056 | US08163VAC19 | 08163VAC1 | 0.617% | $3.6M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | BMO 2023-5C1 MORTGAGE TRUST BMO 2023-5C1 Mortgage Trust Floating Rate, Due 08/15/2056 | US055986AC73 | 055986AC7 | 0.616% | $3.6M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | BANK5 2023-5YR4 BANK5 2023-5YR4 6.5%, Due 12/15/2056 | US06211FAV04 | 06211FAV0 | 0.610% | $3.6M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | Federal National Mortgage Association Fannie Mae Pool Pool # FA0202 | US3140W0GL33 | 3140W0GL3 | 0.608% | $3.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 41 | Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp. Freddie Mac Pool Pool # SL0797 | US31427M3F61 | 31427M3F6 | 0.605% | $3.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 42 | PROGRESS RESIDENTIAL 2025-SFR1 TRUST Progress Residential 2025-SFR1 Trust Floating Rate, Due 02/17/2042 | US74334NAA90 | 74334NAA9 | 0.577% | $3.4M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | BARINGS CLO 2021-III LTD Barings Clo Ltd. 2021-III Floating Rate, Due 01/18/2035 | US06762TAL52 | 06762TAL5 | 0.573% | $3.4M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 44 | BEIGNET INVESTOR LLC Beignet Investor, LLC 6.581%, Due 05/30/2049 | US076912AA21 | 076912AA2 | 0.540% | $3.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP Freddie Mac Pool Pool # SL0769 | US31427M2B66 | 31427M2B6 | 0.534% | $3.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 46 | NEUBERGER BERMAN LOAN ADVISERS CLO 41 LTD Neuberger Berman Loan Advisers CLO 41 Ltd. Floating Rate, Due 04/15/2034 | US64134BAJ98 | 64134BAJ9 | 0.519% | $3.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 47 | BANK5 2024-5YR6 BANK5 Trust 2024-5YR6 Floating Rate, Due 05/15/2057 | US066043AG51 | 066043AG5 | 0.517% | $3.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 48 | BENCHMARK 2024-V5 MORTGAGE TRUST Benchmark 2024-V5 Mortgage Trust 5.8053%, Due 01/10/2057 | US08163XAY94 | 08163XAY9 | 0.515% | $3.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 49 | APLD COMPUTECO LLC APLD ComputeCo, LLC 9.25%, Due 12/15/2030 | US00202DAA54 | 00202DAA5 | 0.505% | $3.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 50 | CIPHER COMPUTE LLC Cipher Compute, LLC 7.125%, Due 11/15/2030 | US17253NAA54 | 17253NAA5 | 0.502% | $2.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 51 | WULF COMPUTE LLC WULF Compute, LLC 7.75%, Due 10/15/2030 | US982911AA70 | 982911AA7 | 0.500% | $2.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 52 | BLACK PEARL COMPUTE LLC Black Pearl Compute, LLC 6.125%, Due 02/15/2031 | US09216NAA81 | 09216NAA8 | 0.500% | $2.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | HUT 8 DC LLC HUT 8 DC, LLC 6.192%, Due 11/15/2042 | US44813DAA46 | 44813DAA4 | 0.499% | $2.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 54 | BMO 2025-C12 MORTGAGE TRUST BMO 2025-5C12 Mortgage Trust 5.18%, Due 10/15/2058 | US09663VAC46 | 09663VAC4 | 0.497% | $2.9M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | PR RNO PROPERTY OWNER 1 LLC PR RNO Property Owner 1, LLC 6.5%, Due 05/01/2031 | US69393LAA17 | 69393LAA1 | 0.494% | $2.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 56 | SE COSMOS LLC SE Cosmos, LLC 8.875%, Due 05/01/2031 | US78438PAA03 | 78438PAA0 | 0.493% | $2.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | VANTAGE DATA CENTERS ISSUER LLC Vantage Data Centers, LLC 5.132%, Due 08/15/2055 | US92212KAH95 | 92212KAH9 | 0.493% | $2.9M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 58 | RD MICHIGAN PROPERTY OWNER I LLC RD Michigan Property Owner I, LLC 7.5%, Due 03/30/2045 | US74941YAA01 | 74941YAA0 | 0.492% | $2.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 59 | BANK5 2025-5YR16 BANK5 2025-5YR19 5.27%, Due 12/15/2030 | US05494RBL50 | 05494RBL5 | 0.492% | $2.9M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 60 | SV RNO PROPERTY OWNER 1 LLC SV RNO Property Owner 1, LLC 5.875%, Due 03/01/2031 | US78488XAA28 | 78488XAA2 | 0.489% | $2.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 61 | COREWEAVE INC CoreWeave, Inc. 9.75%, Due 10/01/2031 | US21873SAG30 | 21873SAG3 | 0.485% | $2.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 62 | FLASH COMPUTE LLC Flash Compute, LLC 7.25%, Due 12/31/2030 | US33853QAA94 | 33853QAA9 | 0.483% | $2.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 63 | SMB PRIVATE EDUCATION LOAN TRUST 2024-A SMB Private Education Loan Trust 2024-A 5.24%, Due 03/15/2056 | US831943AA30 | 831943AA3 | 0.482% | $2.8M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 64 | QTS FAYETTEVILLE I DC1-2 LLC / QTS TRS FAYETTEVILLE I DCI-2 LLC QTS Fayetteville I Dc1-2, LLC / QTS TRS Fayetteville I DC1-2, LLC | US74751AAA16 | 74751AAA1 | 0.475% | $2.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 65 | NEW YORK (NY), CITY OF City of New York NY 5.392%, Due 10/01/2055 | US64966SSG20 | 64966SSG2 | 0.475% | $2.8M | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 66 | STACK INFRASTRUCTURE ISSUER LLC Stack Infrastructure Issuer, LLC 5%, Due 05/25/2050 | US85236KAP75 | 85236KAP7 | 0.472% | $2.8M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 67 | MVW 2026-1 LLC MVW 2026-1, LLC 4.67%, Due 03/20/2043 | US55400XAA54 | 55400XAA5 | 0.466% | $2.7M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 68 | DRYDEN 53 CLO LTD Dryden 53 CLO Ltd. Floating Rate, Due 01/15/2031 | US26243EAR27 | 26243EAR2 | 0.457% | $2.7M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 69 | WELLS FARGO COMMERCIAL MORTGAGE TRUST 2025-5C6 Wells Fargo Commercial Mortgage Trust 2025-5C6 5.186%, Due 10/15/2058 | US95004TAC62 | 95004TAC6 | 0.448% | $2.6M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 70 | CORE SCIENTIFIC FINANCE I LLC Core Scientific Finance I, LLC 7.75%, Due 05/15/2031 | US21874LAA08 | 21874LAA0 | 0.445% | $2.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 71 | BANK5 2024-5YR6 BANK5 Trust 2024-5YR6 6.225%, Due 05/15/2057 | US066043AB64 | 066043AB6 | 0.441% | $2.6M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 72 | BBCMS MORTGAGE TRUST 2024-5C25 BBCMS Mortgage Trust 2024-5C25 5.946%, Due 03/15/2057 | US05554VAB62 | 05554VAB6 | 0.432% | $2.5M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | Magnetite XXI Ltd. Floating Rate, Due 04/20/2034 | US55954PAY07 | Not reported | 0.427% | $2.5M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 74 | WELLS FARGO COMMERCIAL MORTGAGE TRUST 2025-5C5 Wells Fargo Commercial Mortgage Trust 2025-5C5 5.59%, Due 07/15/2058 | US95004MAC10 | 95004MAC1 | 0.418% | $2.4M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 75 | M&T BANK RV TRUST 2026-1 M&T Bank RV Trust 2026-1 4.35%, Due 01/15/2046 | US551923AA38 | 551923AA3 | 0.402% | $2.4M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | CARLYLE GROUP INC (THE) CARLYLE US CLO 2017-3 Ltd. Floating Rate, Due 10/21/2037 | US14314FAY43 | 14314FAY4 | 0.390% | $2.3M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 77 | AVIS BUDGET RENTAL CAR FUNDING (AESOP) LLC Avis Budget Rental Car Funding, LLC 5.45%, Due 12/20/2032 | US05377RLX07 | 05377RLX0 | 0.387% | $2.3M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 78 | BBCMS MORTGAGE TRUST 2025-5C36 BBCMS Mortgage Trust 2025-5C36 5.517%, Due 08/15/2058 | US05556CAC47 | 05556CAC4 | 0.383% | $2.2M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 79 | ONEMAIN FINANCIAL ISSUANCE TRUST 2023-1 OneMain Financial Issuance Trust 2023-1 5.5%, Due 06/14/2038 | US68269JAE10 | 68269JAE1 | 0.364% | $2.1M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 80 | BEACON POINT DC LLC Beacon Point DC, LLC 6.129%, Due 11/30/2042 | US07367AAA79 | 07367AAA7 | 0.349% | $2.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 81 | EDGED COMPUTE LLC Edged Compute, LLC 7.5%, Due 04/30/2031 | US28002AAA43 | 28002AAA4 | 0.346% | $2.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 82 | HERTZ VEHICLE FINANCING III LLC Hertz Vehicle Financing III, LLC 5.09%, Due 11/25/2030 | US42806MEF23 | 42806MEF2 | 0.343% | $2.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 83 | CITIGROUP COMMERCIAL MORTGAGE TRUST 2018-B2 Citigroup Commercial Mortgage Trust 2018-B2 4.009%, Due 03/10/2051 | US17327FAD87 | 17327FAD8 | 0.338% | $2.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 84 | MORGAN STANLEY Morgan Stanley 5.25%, Fixed until 04/21/2033 | US61747YFE05 | 61747YFE0 | 0.335% | $2.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 85 | HONEYWELL AEROSPACE INC Honeywell Aerospace, Inc. 5.852%, Due 03/16/2066 | US43849RAK14 | 43849RAK1 | 0.333% | $1.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 86 | QTS ISSUER ABS II, LLC QTS Issuer A.B.S II, LLC 6.156%, Due 01/05/2056 | US74690FAY25 | 74690FAY2 | 0.332% | $1.9M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 87 | BMO 2025-C13 MORTGAGE TRUST BMO 2025-5C13 Mortgage Trust 5.227%, Due 12/15/2058 | US09664JAC09 | 09664JAC0 | 0.325% | $1.9M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 88 | ORGANON & COMPANY Organon & Company / Organon Foreign Debt Co-Issuer 5.125%, Due 04/30/2031 | US68622TAB70 | 68622TAB7 | 0.315% | $1.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP Freddie Mac Pool Pool # SD4170 | US3132E0T364 | 3132E0T36 | 0.299% | $1.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 90 | Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp. Freddie Mac Pool Pool # SF3012 | US3133SQKZ09 | 3133SQKZ0 | 0.298% | $1.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 91 | SMB PRIVATE EDUCATION LOAN TRUST 2026-A SMB Private Education Loan Trust 2026-A 4.68%, Due 05/16/2039 | US78451MAA99 | 78451MAA9 | 0.295% | $1.7M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 92 | BANK5 2026-5YR20 BANK5 2026-5YR22 5.713%, Due 06/15/2059 | US06211HAC88 | 06211HAC8 | 0.290% | $1.7M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 93 | AVIS BUDGET RENTAL CAR FUNDING (AESOP) LLC Avis Budget Rental Car Funding AESOP, LLC 5.36%, Due 06/20/2030 | US05377RHY36 | 05377RHY3 | 0.281% | $1.6M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 94 | BX COMMERCIAL MORTGAGE TRUST 2018-BIOA BX Commercial Mortgage Trust 2026-Vlt10 Floating Rate, Due 06/13/2058 | US05620TAA34 | 05620TAA3 | 0.280% | $1.6M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 95 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION Fannie Mae REMICS 4%, Due 07/25/2043 | US3136AE5B90 | 3136AE5B9 | 0.274% | $1.6M | Other asset-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 96 | MORGAN STANLEY CAPITAL I TRUST 2016-BNK2 Morgan Stanley Capital I Trust 2016-BNK2 3.049%, Due 11/15/2049 | US61690YBU55 | 61690YBU5 | 0.274% | $1.6M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 97 | BENCHMARK 2025-V19 MORTGAGE TRUST Benchmark 2025-V19 Mortgage Trust Floating Rate, Due 01/15/2058 | US08164DAB29 | 08164DAB2 | 0.274% | $1.6M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 98 | ATHENE HOLDING LTD Athene Holding Ltd. 5.875%, Due 01/15/2034 | US04686JAG67 | 04686JAG6 | 0.271% | $1.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 99 | CD 2017-CD3 MORTGAGE TRUST CD 2017-CD3 Mortgage Trust 3.631%, Due 02/10/2050 | US12515GAD97 | 12515GAD9 | 0.271% | $1.6M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 100 | ELI LILLY & COMPANY Eli Lilly & Company 5.55%, Due 10/15/2055 | US532457DF26 | 532457DF2 | 0.267% | $1.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |