SBND holdings
Columbia Short Duration Bond ETF
Positions
1,131 stored of 1,131 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | ONEMAIN FINANCE CORP | US682691AL46 | 682691AL4 | 0.126% | $248K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 202 | ZIONS BANCORP NA | US98971DAE04 | 98971DAE0 | 0.126% | $248K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 203 | CarMax Auto Owner Trust CarMax Auto Owner Trust 2026-2 | US142935AD70 | 142935AD7 | 0.126% | $248K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 204 | Carvana Auto Receivables Trust Carvana Auto Receivables Trust 2025-P3 | US14688AAD90 | 14688AAD9 | 0.125% | $247K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 205 | CarMax Select Receivables Trust CarMax Select Receivables Trust 2026-A | US142929AG34 | 142929AG3 | 0.124% | $245K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 206 | MELCO RESORTS FINANCE Melco Resorts Finance Ltd | US58547DAD12 | 58547DAD1 | 0.123% | $242K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 207 | FIDELITY NATL INFO SERV Fidelity National Information Services Inc | US31620MBT27 | 31620MBT2 | 0.123% | $242K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 208 | ORACLE CORP | US68389XDX03 | 68389XDX0 | 0.121% | $239K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 209 | RAND PARENT LLC | US753272AA11 | 753272AA1 | 0.120% | $237K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 210 | Turkiye Government International Bonds | US900123AL40 | 900123AL4 | 0.119% | $234K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Türkiye | USD |
| 211 | CCO HLDGS LLC/CAP CORP CCO Holdings LLC / CCO Holdings Capital Corp | US1248EPCD32 | 1248EPCD3 | 0.119% | $234K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 212 | HERC HOLDINGS INC | US42704LAF13 | 42704LAF1 | 0.118% | $232K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 213 | UBS Commercial Mortgage Trust UBS Commercial Mortgage Trust 2017-C7 | US90276WAR88 | 90276WAR8 | 0.117% | $231K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 214 | Citigroup Commercial Mortgage Trust Citigroup Commercial Mortgage Trust 2018-C5 | US17291DAC74 | 17291DAC7 | 0.117% | $230K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 215 | Bank5 BANK5 2024-5YR12 | US06644XBG07 | 06644XBG0 | 0.117% | $230K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 216 | Santander Drive Auto Receivables Trust Santander Drive Auto Receivables Trust 2023-5 | US80286PAE16 | 80286PAE1 | 0.117% | $230K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 217 | ANGLOGOLD HOLDINGS PLC AngloGold Ashanti Holdings PLC | US03512TAE10 | 03512TAE1 | 0.116% | $229K | Debt | Corporate | Isle of Man | USD |
| 218 | CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CO Capital One Financial Corp | US14040HDC60 | 14040HDC6 | 0.116% | $228K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 219 | O'REILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC | US67103HAF47 | 67103HAF4 | 0.116% | $228K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 220 | NEXTERA ENERGY CAPITAL NextEra Energy Capital Holdings Inc | US65339KBR05 | 65339KBR0 | 0.115% | $227K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 221 | Ford Credit Floorplan Master Owner Trust Ford Credit Floorplan Master Owner Trust A | US34529BAC00 | 34529BAC0 | 0.115% | $225K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 222 | INGRAM MICRO INC | US45258LAA52 | 45258LAA5 | 0.114% | $224K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 223 | REXFORD INDUSTRIAL REALT Rexford Industrial Realty LP | US76169XAA28 | 76169XAA2 | 0.112% | $220K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 224 | LAMAR MEDIA CORP | US513075BR18 | 513075BR1 | 0.112% | $220K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 225 | ONEMAIN FINANCE CORP | US85172FAR01 | 85172FAR0 | 0.112% | $220K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 226 | RAKUTEN GROUP INC | US75102WAK45 | 75102WAK4 | 0.110% | $217K | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 227 | MATTAMY GROUP CORP | US57701RAM43 | 57701RAM4 | 0.110% | $215K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 228 | Turkiye Government International Bonds | US900123DH01 | 900123DH0 | 0.109% | $215K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Türkiye | USD |
| 229 | AT&T INC | US00206RKH48 | 00206RKH4 | 0.109% | $215K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 230 | PIEDMONT OPERATING PARTN Piedmont Operating Partnership LP | US720198AF73 | 720198AF7 | 0.108% | $213K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 231 | ENCORE CAPITAL GROUP INC | US292554AR36 | 292554AR3 | 0.108% | $212K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 232 | Turkiye Government International Bonds | US900123DF45 | 900123DF4 | 0.107% | $211K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Türkiye | USD |
| 233 | FORVIA SE | US31209DAA37 | 31209DAA3 | 0.107% | $210K | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 234 | Colombia Government International Bonds | US195325ER27 | 195325ER2 | 0.107% | $210K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Colombia | USD |
| 235 | KINDER MORGAN INC | US49456BAP67 | 49456BAP6 | 0.106% | $209K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 236 | ATHENE HOLDING LTD | US04686JAC53 | 04686JAC5 | 0.106% | $209K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 237 | Oman Government International Bonds | XS2288905370 | Not reported | 0.105% | $208K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Oman | USD |
| 238 | HUNTSMAN INTERNATIONAL L Huntsman International LLC | US44701QBE17 | 44701QBE1 | 0.105% | $208K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 239 | Turkiye Government International Bonds | US900123CT57 | 900123CT5 | 0.105% | $207K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Türkiye | USD |
| 240 | Jordan Government International Bonds | XS2602742285 | Not reported | 0.105% | $207K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Jordan | USD |
| 241 | ECOPETROL SA | US279158AW93 | 279158AW9 | 0.105% | $206K | Debt | Corporate | Colombia | USD |
| 242 | CVS HEALTH CORP | US126650EH94 | 126650EH9 | 0.105% | $206K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 243 | CHINA TAIPING INSURANCE China Taiping Insurance Holdings Co Ltd | XS2588464433 | Not reported | 0.104% | $205K | Debt | Corporate | Hong Kong | USD |
| 244 | ADVANCE AUTO PARTS Advance Auto Parts Inc | US00751YAK29 | 00751YAK2 | 0.104% | $205K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 245 | MFB Magyar Fejlesztesi Bank Zrt | XS2630760796 | Not reported | 0.104% | $205K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Hungary | USD |
| 246 | ELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC | US28414HAG83 | 28414HAG8 | 0.104% | $205K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 247 | Costa Rica Government International Bonds | USP3699PGK77 | Not reported | 0.104% | $204K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Costa Rica | USD |
| 248 | US FOODS INC | US90290MAG69 | 90290MAG6 | 0.104% | $204K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 249 | ALBION FINANCING 1SARL / Albion Financing 1 SARL / Aggreko Holdings Inc | US01330AAA43 | 01330AAA4 | 0.104% | $204K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 250 | BALL CORP | US058498AW66 | 058498AW6 | 0.104% | $204K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 251 | ESKOM HOLDINGS | XS1864523300 | Not reported | 0.103% | $203K | Debt | Corporate | South Africa | USD |
| 252 | BGC GROUP INC | US05555LAD38 | 05555LAD3 | 0.103% | $203K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 253 | FAIRFAX FINL HLDGS LTD Fairfax Financial Holdings Ltd | US303901BL51 | 303901BL5 | 0.103% | $203K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 254 | Republic of South Africa Government International Bonds | US836205BC70 | 836205BC7 | 0.103% | $203K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | South Africa | USD |
| 255 | ALLY FINANCIAL INC | US02005NBZ24 | 02005NBZ2 | 0.103% | $202K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 256 | Bridgecrest Lending Auto Securitization Trust Bridgecrest Lending Auto Securitization Trust 2024-1 | US107933AF08 | 107933AF0 | 0.103% | $202K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 257 | Petrobras Global Finance BV | US71647NAY58 | 71647NAY5 | 0.103% | $202K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 258 | World Omni Auto Receivables Trust World Omni Auto Receivables Trust 2024-B | US98164HAE80 | 98164HAE8 | 0.103% | $202K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 259 | MOLINA HEALTHCARE INC | US60855RAN08 | 60855RAN0 | 0.103% | $202K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 260 | CarMax Auto Owner Trust CarMax Auto Owner Trust 2024-1 | US14318WAG24 | 14318WAG2 | 0.103% | $202K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 261 | ROCKET COS INC | US77311WAA99 | 77311WAA9 | 0.102% | $202K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 262 | ALUMINA PTY LTD | US02220AAA51 | 02220AAA5 | 0.102% | $202K | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 263 | HAZINE MUSTESARLIGI VARL Hazine Mustesarligi Varlik Kiralama AS | XS3072231809 | Not reported | 0.102% | $201K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Türkiye | USD |
| 264 | Perusahaan Penerbit SBSN Indonesia III | US71567RAU05 | 71567RAU0 | 0.102% | $201K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Indonesia | USD |
| 265 | ROP SUKUK TRUST | USY7329CAA37 | Not reported | 0.102% | $201K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Philippines | USD |
| 266 | Indonesia Government International Bonds | US455780CH76 | 455780CH7 | 0.102% | $200K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Indonesia | USD |
| 267 | CHENIERE CORP CHRISTI HD Cheniere Corpus Christi Holdings LLC | US16412XAG07 | 16412XAG0 | 0.102% | $200K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 268 | Turkiye Government International Bonds | US900123CQ19 | 900123CQ1 | 0.102% | $200K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Türkiye | USD |
| 269 | Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust 2025-A | US34535KAD00 | 34535KAD0 | 0.102% | $200K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 270 | SENSATA TECHNOLOGIES BV | US81725WAL72 | 81725WAL7 | 0.102% | $200K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 271 | CHINA CINDA FINANCE 2017 China Cinda Finance 2017 I Ltd | XS1757392540 | Not reported | 0.102% | $200K | Debt | Corporate | British Virgin Islands | USD |
| 272 | WBI OPERATING LLC | US92944BAA98 | 92944BAA9 | 0.102% | $200K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 273 | Indonesia Asahan Aluminium PT/Mineral Industri Indonesia Persero PT | USY7140WAF50 | Not reported | 0.102% | $200K | Debt | Corporate | Indonesia | USD |
| 274 | Toyota Auto Receivables Owner Trust Toyota Auto Receivables 2024-D Owner Trust | US89239TAE29 | 89239TAE2 | 0.102% | $200K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 275 | DOMINION ENERGY INC | US25746UDY29 | 25746UDY2 | 0.102% | $200K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 276 | BLACK PEARL COMPUTE LLC | US09216NAA81 | 09216NAA8 | 0.101% | $200K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 277 | GM Financial Consumer Automobile Receivables Trust GM Financial Consumer Automobile Receivables Trust 2025-2 | US362549AE71 | 362549AE7 | 0.101% | $199K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 278 | SIRIUS XM RADIO LLC | US82967NBC11 | 82967NBC1 | 0.101% | $199K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 279 | Perusahaan Penerbit SBSN Indonesia III | US71567RAM88 | 71567RAM8 | 0.101% | $199K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Indonesia | USD |
| 280 | Harley-Davidson Motorcycle Trust Harley-Davidson Motorcycle Trust 2025-A | US41284XAE85 | 41284XAE8 | 0.101% | $199K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 281 | CCO HLDGS LLC/CAP CORP CCO Holdings LLC / CCO Holdings Capital Corp | US1248EPCT83 | 1248EPCT8 | 0.101% | $199K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 282 | CHARMING LIGHT INVST LTD Charming Light Investments Ltd | XS1692177774 | Not reported | 0.101% | $199K | Debt | Corporate | British Virgin Islands | USD |
| 283 | LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMEN Live Nation Entertainment Inc | US538034AR08 | 538034AR0 | 0.101% | $199K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 284 | SYNOPSYS INC | US871607AC15 | 871607AC1 | 0.101% | $199K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 285 | POLARIS INC | US731068AB89 | 731068AB8 | 0.101% | $199K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 286 | SANTANDER UK GROUP HLDGS Santander UK Group Holdings PLC | US80281LAU98 | 80281LAU9 | 0.101% | $199K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 287 | PERTAMINA HULU ENERGI PT | US74449AAA97 | 74449AAA9 | 0.101% | $198K | Debt | Corporate | Indonesia | USD |
| 288 | WYNN MACAU LTD | US98313RAH93 | 98313RAH9 | 0.101% | $198K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 289 | MEDLINE BORROWER LP | US62482BAB80 | 62482BAB8 | 0.101% | $198K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 290 | Capital One Prime Auto Receivables Trust Capital One Prime Auto Receivables Trust 2025-1 | US14043YAD76 | 14043YAD7 | 0.101% | $198K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 291 | AXIS SPECIALTY FINAN PLC AXIS Specialty Finance PLC | US05464HAC43 | 05464HAC4 | 0.101% | $198K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 292 | HPS CORPORATE LENDING FU HPS Corporate Lending Fund | US40440VBE48 | 40440VBE4 | 0.101% | $198K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 293 | Republic of South Africa Government International Bonds | US836205BA15 | 836205BA1 | 0.100% | $197K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | South Africa | USD |
| 294 | Turkiye Government International Bonds | US900123CP36 | 900123CP3 | 0.100% | $197K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Türkiye | USD |
| 295 | EVERSOURCE ENERGY | US30040WAU27 | 30040WAU2 | 0.100% | $197K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 296 | PG&E CORP | US69331CAJ71 | 69331CAJ7 | 0.100% | $197K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 297 | INDONESIA GOVT SUKUK Perusahaan Penerbit SBSN Indonesia III | US71567RBG02 | 71567RBG0 | 0.100% | $196K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Indonesia | USD |
| 298 | SHARJAH SUKUK PROGRAM Sharjah Sukuk Program Ltd | XS1791326991 | Not reported | 0.100% | $196K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 299 | ISRAEL ELECTRIC CORP LTD | IL0060002446 | Not reported | 0.100% | $196K | Debt | Corporate | Israel | USD |
| 300 | JAZZ SECURITIES DAC | US47216FAA57 | 47216FAA5 | 0.100% | $196K | Debt | Corporate | Ireland | USD |