Skip to main content
Loading market data...

RODM holdings

Hartford Multifactor Developed Markets (ex-US) ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 29 Sep 2026

Positions

339 stored of 339 reported, largest first by weight

RODM holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Royal Bank of Canada CA7800871021 780087102 1.223% $19.9M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
2 Bank of Montreal CA0636711016 063671101 1.214% $19.7M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
3 Equinor ASA NO0010096985 Not reported 1.195% $19.4M Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
4 Toronto-Dominion Bank/The CA8911605092 891160509 1.143% $18.6M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
5 BOC Hong Kong Holdings Ltd HK2388011192 Not reported 1.134% $18.4M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
6 ASML Holding NV USN070592100 Not reported 1.083% $17.6M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
7 Millicom International Cellular SA LU0038705702 Not reported 1.075% $17.5M Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg USD
8 Great-West Lifeco Inc CA39138C1068 39138C106 1.048% $17.0M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
9 Oversea-Chinese Banking Corp Ltd SG1S04926220 Not reported 0.999% $16.2M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
10 Bank of Nova Scotia/The CA0641491075 064149107 0.980% $15.9M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
11 Roche Holding AG CH1499059983 Not reported 0.896% $14.6M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
12 Engie SA FR0010208488 Not reported 0.893% $14.5M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
13 Novartis AG CH0012005267 Not reported 0.876% $14.2M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
14 Woolworths Group Ltd AU000000WOW2 Not reported 0.870% $14.2M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
15 GSK PLC US37733W2044 37733W204 0.855% $13.9M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
16 Sun Life Financial Inc CA8667961053 866796105 0.843% $13.7M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
17 Orange SA FR0000133308 Not reported 0.841% $13.7M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
18 Next PLC GB0032089863 Not reported 0.836% $13.6M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
19 Telefonaktiebolaget LM Ericsson SE0000108656 Not reported 0.830% $13.5M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
20 AP Moller - Maersk A/S DK0010244508 Not reported 0.821% $13.3M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
21 Fairfax Financial Holdings Ltd CA3039011026 303901102 0.818% $13.3M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
22 Otsuka Holdings Co Ltd JP3188220002 Not reported 0.801% $13.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
23 Magna International Inc CA5592224011 559222401 0.795% $12.9M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
24 AIB Group PLC IE00BF0L3536 Not reported 0.794% $12.9M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland EUR
25 iA Financial Corp Inc CA45075E1043 45075E104 0.782% $12.7M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
26 Coles Group Ltd AU0000030678 Not reported 0.775% $12.6M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
27 Nokia Oyj US6549022043 654902204 0.774% $12.6M Equity (common) Corporate Finland USD
28 Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV NL0011794037 Not reported 0.769% $12.5M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
29 Telstra Group Ltd AU000000TLS2 Not reported 0.752% $12.2M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
30 E.ON SE DE000ENAG999 Not reported 0.750% $12.2M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
31 Manulife Financial Corp CA56501R1064 56501R106 0.742% $12.1M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
32 Swisscom AG CH0008742519 Not reported 0.709% $11.5M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
33 Power Corp of Canada CA7392391016 739239101 0.708% $11.5M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
34 Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce CA1360691010 136069101 0.697% $11.3M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
35 Astellas Pharma Inc JP3942400007 Not reported 0.696% $11.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
36 National Bank of Canada CA6330671034 633067103 0.691% $11.2M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
37 TotalEnergies SE FR0000120271 Not reported 0.675% $11.0M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
38 Allianz SE DE0008404005 Not reported 0.673% $10.9M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
39 Rio Tinto PLC GB0007188757 Not reported 0.665% $10.8M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
40 Loblaw Cos Ltd CA5394811015 539481101 0.659% $10.7M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
41 AstraZeneca PLC GB0009895292 Not reported 0.649% $10.6M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
42 Bank Hapoalim BM IL0006625771 Not reported 0.630% $10.2M Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
43 Repsol SA ES0173516115 Not reported 0.617% $10.0M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
44 Niterra Co Ltd JP3738600000 Not reported 0.613% $10.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
45 Sandoz Group AG CH1243598427 Not reported 0.592% $9.6M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
46 ACS Actividades de Construccion y Servicios SA ES0167050915 Not reported 0.588% $9.6M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
47 United Overseas Bank Ltd SG1M31001969 Not reported 0.582% $9.5M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
48 BHP Group Ltd AU000000BHP4 Not reported 0.582% $9.5M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
49 Capgemini SE FR0000125338 Not reported 0.581% $9.4M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
50 Japan Post Bank Co Ltd JP3946750001 Not reported 0.576% $9.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
51 Ono Pharmaceutical Co Ltd JP3197600004 Not reported 0.564% $9.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
52 BAE Systems PLC GB0002634946 Not reported 0.544% $8.8M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
53 Bank Leumi Le-Israel BM IL0006046119 Not reported 0.542% $8.8M Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
54 Suncor Energy Inc CA8672241079 867224107 0.526% $8.6M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
55 Norsk Hydro ASA NO0005052605 Not reported 0.509% $8.3M Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
56 Singapore Airlines Ltd SG1V61937297 Not reported 0.508% $8.3M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
57 Holcim AG CH0012214059 Not reported 0.495% $8.0M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
58 WH Group Ltd KYG960071028 Not reported 0.492% $8.0M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
59 Qantas Airways Ltd AU000000QAN2 Not reported 0.483% $7.8M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
60 Orica Ltd AU000000ORI1 Not reported 0.479% $7.8M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
61 AerCap Holdings NV NL0000687663 Not reported 0.473% $7.7M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
62 Shionogi & Co Ltd JP3347200002 Not reported 0.466% $7.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
63 NIPPON EXPRESS HOLDINGS INC JP3688370000 Not reported 0.463% $7.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
64 TFI International Inc CA87241L1094 87241L109 0.463% $7.5M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
65 CGI Inc CA12532H1047 12532H104 0.461% $7.5M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
66 Ferrovial NV NL0015001FS8 Not reported 0.453% $7.4M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
67 NGK Corp JP3695200000 Not reported 0.449% $7.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
68 Mitsubishi Corp JP3898400001 Not reported 0.447% $7.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
69 Insurance Australia Group Ltd AU000000IAG3 Not reported 0.447% $7.3M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
70 Tesco PLC GB00BLGZ9862 Not reported 0.447% $7.3M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
71 QBE Insurance Group Ltd AU000000QBE9 Not reported 0.441% $7.2M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
72 NN Group NV NL0010773842 Not reported 0.437% $7.1M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
73 Cie Generale des Etablissements Michelin SCA FR001400AJ45 Not reported 0.432% $7.0M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
74 CLP Holdings Ltd HK0002007356 Not reported 0.426% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
75 Deutsche Post AG DE0005552004 Not reported 0.423% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
76 Japan Post Insurance Co Ltd JP3233250004 Not reported 0.420% $6.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
77 State Street Global Advisors State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio US8575093013 857509301 0.419% $6.8M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
78 Yangzijiang Shipbuilding Holdings Ltd SG1U76934819 Not reported 0.418% $6.8M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
79 Asahi Kasei Corp JP3111200006 Not reported 0.417% $6.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
80 Takashimaya Co Ltd JP3456000003 Not reported 0.416% $6.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
81 Seiko Epson Corp JP3414750004 Not reported 0.415% $6.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
82 Singapore Technologies Engineering Ltd SG1F60858221 Not reported 0.415% $6.8M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
83 Merck KGaA DE0006599905 Not reported 0.410% $6.7M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
84 Sonic Healthcare Ltd AU000000SHL7 Not reported 0.410% $6.7M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
85 George Weston Ltd CA9611485090 961148509 0.410% $6.7M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
86 Canadian Natural Resources Ltd CA1363851017 136385101 0.408% $6.6M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
87 Otsuka Corp JP3188200004 Not reported 0.402% $6.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
88 Ageas SA/NV BE0974264930 Not reported 0.398% $6.5M Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
89 Sanofi SA FR0000120578 Not reported 0.398% $6.5M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
90 Cenovus Energy Inc CA15135U1093 15135U109 0.397% $6.5M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
91 CK Asset Holdings Ltd KYG2177B1014 Not reported 0.391% $6.4M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
92 Centrica PLC GB00B033F229 Not reported 0.388% $6.3M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
93 Canadian National Railway Co CA1363751027 136375102 0.386% $6.3M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
94 Takeda Pharmaceutical Co Ltd JP3463000004 Not reported 0.383% $6.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
95 NatWest Group PLC GB00BM8PJY71 Not reported 0.377% $6.1M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
96 MEIJI Holdings Co Ltd JP3918000005 Not reported 0.377% $6.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
97 Whitecap Resources Inc CA96467A2002 96467A200 0.364% $5.9M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
98 Italgas SpA IT0005211237 Not reported 0.359% $5.8M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
99 Ryanair Holdings PLC US7835132033 783513203 0.358% $5.8M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
100 Haleon PLC GB00BMX86B70 Not reported 0.356% $5.8M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme