REMG holdings
Russell Investments Emerging Markets Equity ETF
Positions
385 stored of 385 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | National Aluminium Co Ltd | INE139A01034 | Not reported | 0.129% | $137K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 202 | Aldar Properties PJSC | AEA002001013 | Not reported | 0.128% | $137K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 203 | Xinyi Glass Holdings Ltd | KYG9828G1082 | Not reported | 0.128% | $136K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 204 | Chroma ATE Inc | TW0002360005 | Not reported | 0.127% | $136K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 205 | Anglogold Ashanti Plc | GB00BRXH2664 | Not reported | 0.127% | $135K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | ZAR |
| 206 | Srisawad Corp PCL | TH5456010R17 | Not reported | 0.127% | $135K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 207 | Guizhou Qianyuan Power Co Ltd | CNE000001LK0 | Not reported | 0.126% | $135K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 208 | RHB Bank Bhd | MYL1066OO009 | Not reported | 0.126% | $134K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 209 | NVIDIA Corp | US67066G1040 | 67066G104 | 0.125% | $133K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 210 | Riyad Bank | SA0007879048 | Not reported | 0.125% | $133K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 211 | Eternal Ltd | INE758T01015 | Not reported | 0.125% | $133K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 212 | Zijin Mining Group Co Ltd | CNE100000B24 | Not reported | 0.124% | $132K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 213 | Geely Automobile Holdings Ltd | KYG3777B1032 | Not reported | 0.123% | $131K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 214 | Huishang Bank Corp Ltd | CNE100001QP7 | Not reported | 0.122% | $129K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 215 | Dongyue Group Ltd | KYG2816P1072 | Not reported | 0.121% | $129K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 216 | GMR Airports Ltd | INE776C01039 | Not reported | 0.121% | $129K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 217 | Indian Oil Corp Ltd | INE242A01010 | Not reported | 0.121% | $128K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 218 | TS Financial Holding Co Ltd | TW0002887007 | Not reported | 0.121% | $128K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 219 | Atour Lifestyle Holdings Ltd | US04965M1062 | 04965M106 | 0.120% | $128K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 220 | Russell Investments Trust Company Commingled Employee Benefit Funds Trust-U.S. Cash Management Fund U.S. Cash Management Fund | Not reported | Not reported | 0.119% | $127K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Private fund | United States | USD |
| 221 | Airtac International Group | KYG014081064 | Not reported | 0.118% | $126K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | TWD |
| 222 | AP Memory Technology Corp | TW0006531007 | Not reported | 0.118% | $125K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 223 | CITIC Securities Co Ltd | CNE000001DB6 | Not reported | 0.117% | $125K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 224 | Marico Ltd | INE196A01026 | Not reported | 0.116% | $124K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 225 | BIM Birlesik Magazalar AS | TREBIMM00018 | Not reported | 0.115% | $123K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 226 | Amber Enterprises India Ltd | INE371P01015 | Not reported | 0.115% | $123K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 227 | Laurus Labs Ltd | INE947Q01028 | Not reported | 0.115% | $122K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 228 | China Petroleum & Chemical Corp | CNE1000002Q2 | Not reported | 0.114% | $121K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 229 | Samsung Heavy Industries Co Ltd | KR7010140002 | Not reported | 0.114% | $121K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 230 | Rasan Information Technology Co | SA162GIK1SH5 | Not reported | 0.113% | $121K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 231 | Hong Kong Exchanges & Clearing Ltd | HK0388045442 | Not reported | 0.113% | $120K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 232 | Salik Co PJSC | AEE01110S227 | Not reported | 0.113% | $120K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 233 | Aluminum Corp of China Ltd | CNE1000001T8 | Not reported | 0.113% | $120K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 234 | Bank Polska Kasa Opieki SA | PLPEKAO00016 | Not reported | 0.112% | $120K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 235 | Migros Ticaret AS | TREMGTI00012 | Not reported | 0.112% | $120K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 236 | HDFC Asset Management Co Ltd | INE127D01025 | Not reported | 0.111% | $119K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 237 | Lite-On Technology Corp | TW0002301009 | Not reported | 0.111% | $118K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 238 | Astra International Tbk PT | ID1000122807 | Not reported | 0.110% | $117K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 239 | Akbank TAS | TRAAKBNK91N6 | Not reported | 0.110% | $117K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 240 | Saudi Arabian Mining Co | SA123GA0ITH7 | Not reported | 0.110% | $117K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 241 | Sunway Construction Group Bhd | MYL5263OO008 | Not reported | 0.109% | $116K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 242 | Chongqing Rural Commercial Bank Co Ltd | CNE100000X44 | Not reported | 0.108% | $115K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 243 | Eicher Motors Ltd | INE066A01021 | Not reported | 0.108% | $115K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 244 | Piraeus Bank SA | GRS831003009 | Not reported | 0.106% | $113K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 245 | Emaar Development PJSC | AEE001901017 | Not reported | 0.105% | $111K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 246 | Great Wall Motor Co Ltd | CNE100000338 | Not reported | 0.103% | $110K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 247 | Ternium SA | US8808901081 | 880890108 | 0.103% | $110K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 248 | BDO Unibank Inc | PHY077751022 | Not reported | 0.101% | $108K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 249 | Guosen Securities Co Ltd | CNE100001WS9 | Not reported | 0.100% | $107K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 250 | Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri AS | TRATCELL91M1 | Not reported | 0.100% | $107K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 251 | Huaming Power Equipment Co Ltd | CNE100000CR5 | Not reported | 0.100% | $107K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 252 | Indian Hotels Co Ltd/The | INE053A01029 | Not reported | 0.097% | $104K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 253 | TOTVS SA | BRTOTSACNOR8 | Not reported | 0.096% | $102K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 254 | Public Power Corp SA | GRS434003000 | Not reported | 0.095% | $102K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 255 | DiDi Global Inc | US23292E1082 | 23292E108 | 0.093% | $100K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 256 | Investec PLC | GB00B17BBQ50 | Not reported | 0.093% | $99K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 257 | Samsung Biologics Co Ltd | KR7207940008 | Not reported | 0.093% | $99K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 258 | Zhejiang NHU Co Ltd | CNE000001J84 | Not reported | 0.092% | $98K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 259 | Sieyuan Electric Co Ltd | CNE000001KM8 | Not reported | 0.091% | $97K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 260 | APR Corp/Korea | KR7278470000 | Not reported | 0.091% | $97K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 261 | Harmony Gold Mining Co Ltd | US4132163001 | 413216300 | 0.089% | $95K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | USD |
| 262 | Adnoc Gas PLC | AEE01195A234 | Not reported | 0.086% | $92K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 263 | eMemory Technology Inc | TW0003529004 | Not reported | 0.086% | $92K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 264 | Eurobank SA | GRS829003003 | Not reported | 0.085% | $91K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 265 | Jiangsu Hengli Hydraulic Co Ltd | CNE1000019R4 | Not reported | 0.085% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 266 | Leader Harmonious Drive Systems Co Ltd | CNE1000043F9 | Not reported | 0.085% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 267 | Vipshop Holdings Ltd | US92763W1036 | 92763W103 | 0.083% | $88K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 268 | KT Corp | KR7030200000 | Not reported | 0.083% | $88K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 269 | Ayala Land Inc | PHY0488F1004 | Not reported | 0.082% | $87K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 270 | AAC Technologies Holdings Inc | KYG2953R1149 | Not reported | 0.082% | $87K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 271 | Shengyi Technology Co Ltd | CNE000000XL5 | Not reported | 0.082% | $87K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 272 | Hyundai Marine & Fire Insurance Co Ltd | KR7001450006 | Not reported | 0.080% | $86K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 273 | Bilibili Inc | KYG1098A1013 | Not reported | 0.079% | $85K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 274 | Hansoh Pharmaceutical Group Co Ltd | KYG549581067 | Not reported | 0.078% | $83K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 275 | Hindustan Petroleum Corp Ltd | INE094A01015 | Not reported | 0.078% | $83K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 276 | Qinghai Salt Lake Industry Co Ltd | CNE000000SW2 | Not reported | 0.078% | $83K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 277 | Shandong Weigao Group Medical Polymer Co Ltd | CNE100000171 | Not reported | 0.077% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 278 | PTT Exploration & Production PCL | TH0355010R16 | Not reported | 0.077% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 279 | Yadea Group Holdings Ltd | KYG9830F1063 | Not reported | 0.077% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 280 | Indorama Ventures PCL | TH1027010R10 | Not reported | 0.077% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 281 | Yangtze Optical Fibre & Cable Joint Stock Ltd Co | CNE100001T72 | Not reported | 0.076% | $81K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 282 | GE Vernova T&D India Ltd | INE200A01026 | Not reported | 0.075% | $80K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 283 | Motiva Infraestrutura de Mobilidade SA | BRMOTVACNOR7 | Not reported | 0.075% | $80K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 284 | NTPC Ltd | INE733E01010 | Not reported | 0.074% | $79K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 285 | Full Truck Alliance Co Ltd | US35969L1089 | 35969L108 | 0.074% | $79K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 286 | Sino Biopharmaceutical Ltd | KYG8167W1380 | Not reported | 0.074% | $79K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 287 | Vibra Energia SA | BRVBBRACNOR1 | Not reported | 0.073% | $78K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 288 | Bank Mandiri Persero Tbk PT | ID1000095003 | Not reported | 0.072% | $77K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 289 | Sinopec Engineering Group Co Ltd | CNE100001NV2 | Not reported | 0.072% | $76K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 290 | Zhongsheng Group Holdings Ltd | KYG9894K1085 | Not reported | 0.070% | $75K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 291 | Sigurd Microelectronics Corp | TW0006257009 | Not reported | 0.070% | $74K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 292 | King Yuan Electronics Co Ltd | TW0002449006 | Not reported | 0.070% | $74K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 293 | Zhejiang Leapmotor Technology Co Ltd | CNE100005K77 | Not reported | 0.069% | $73K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 294 | MTAR Technologies Ltd | INE864I01014 | Not reported | 0.068% | $73K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 295 | Zhaojin Mining Industry Co Ltd | CNE1000004R6 | Not reported | 0.067% | $71K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 296 | Consun Pharmaceutical Group Ltd | KYG2524A1031 | Not reported | 0.065% | $69K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 297 | Huatai Securities Co Ltd | CNE100001YQ9 | Not reported | 0.064% | $68K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 298 | Jarir Marketing Co | SA000A0BLA62 | Not reported | 0.063% | $67K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 299 | Samsung Fire & Marine Insurance Co Ltd | KR7000810002 | Not reported | 0.063% | $67K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 300 | Longfor Group Holdings Ltd | KYG5635P1090 | Not reported | 0.062% | $66K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |