QEMM holdings
State Street SPDR MSCI Emerging Markets StrategicFactors ETF
Positions
814 stored of 814 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | C&D International Investment Group Ltd | KYG3165D1097 | Not reported | 0.022% | $12K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 602 | Ambev SA | US02319V1035 | 02319V103 | 0.022% | $12K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | USD |
| 603 | Engie Brasil Energia SA | BREGIEACNOR9 | Not reported | 0.022% | $12K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 604 | Sociedad Quimica y Minera de Chile SA | CLP8716X1082 | Not reported | 0.022% | $12K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 605 | UltraTech Cement Ltd | INE481G01011 | Not reported | 0.022% | $12K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 606 | Discovery Ltd | ZAE000022331 | Not reported | 0.022% | $12K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 607 | Industrial & Commercial Bank of China Ltd | CNE000001P37 | Not reported | 0.021% | $12K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 608 | Anhui Conch Cement Co Ltd | CNE1000001W2 | Not reported | 0.021% | $12K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 609 | New Hope Liuhe Co Ltd | CNE000000VB0 | Not reported | 0.021% | $12K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 610 | SF Holding Co Ltd | CNE100000L63 | Not reported | 0.021% | $12K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 611 | China Steel Corp | TW0002002003 | Not reported | 0.021% | $11K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 612 | United Tractors Tbk PT | ID1000058407 | Not reported | 0.021% | $11K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 613 | China National Nuclear Power Co Ltd | CNE1000022N7 | Not reported | 0.021% | $11K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 614 | GAIL India Ltd | US36268T2069 | 36268T206 | 0.021% | $11K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | USD |
| 615 | China National Software & Service Co Ltd | CNE000001BB0 | Not reported | 0.020% | $11K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 616 | Shanghai Stonehill Technology Co Ltd | CNE1000008K2 | Not reported | 0.020% | $11K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 617 | China Resources Beer Holdings Co Ltd | HK0291001490 | Not reported | 0.020% | $11K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 618 | Yunnan Aluminium Co Ltd | CNE000000VG9 | Not reported | 0.020% | $11K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 619 | Bank AlBilad | SA000A0D9HK3 | Not reported | 0.020% | $11K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 620 | China Taiping Insurance Holdings Co Ltd | HK0000055878 | Not reported | 0.020% | $11K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 621 | Commercial Bank PSQC/The | QA0007227752 | Not reported | 0.020% | $11K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Qatar | QAR |
| 622 | Guotai Haitong Securities Co Ltd | CNE100002FK9 | Not reported | 0.020% | $11K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 623 | CRRC Corp Ltd | CNE100000BG0 | Not reported | 0.020% | $11K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 624 | Vodacom Group Ltd | ZAE000132577 | Not reported | 0.020% | $11K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 625 | HD Korea Shipbuilding & Offshore Engineering Co Ltd | KR7009540006 | Not reported | 0.020% | $11K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 626 | ENN Energy Holdings Ltd | KYG3066L1014 | Not reported | 0.020% | $11K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 627 | Gigabyte Technology Co Ltd | TW0002376001 | Not reported | 0.020% | $11K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 628 | GCL Technology Holdings Ltd | KYG3774X1088 | Not reported | 0.019% | $11K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 629 | CELCOMDIGI BHD | MYL6947OO005 | Not reported | 0.019% | $11K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 630 | BYD Co Ltd | CNE100001526 | Not reported | 0.019% | $11K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 631 | Banco de Chile | CLP0939W1081 | Not reported | 0.019% | $10K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 632 | QuantumCTek Co Ltd | CNE100004231 | Not reported | 0.018% | $10K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 633 | Impala Platinum Holdings Ltd | ZAE000083648 | Not reported | 0.018% | $10K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 634 | HYBE Co Ltd | KR7352820005 | Not reported | 0.018% | $10K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 635 | Wanhua Chemical Group Co Ltd | CNE0000016J9 | Not reported | 0.018% | $10K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 636 | Guangdong Investment Ltd | HK0270001396 | Not reported | 0.018% | $10K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 637 | Chongqing Rural Commercial Bank Co Ltd | CNE100003NZ9 | Not reported | 0.018% | $10K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 638 | OmniVision Integrated Circuits Group Inc | CNE100002XM8 | Not reported | 0.018% | $10K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 639 | LPP SA | PLLPP0000011 | Not reported | 0.018% | $10K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 640 | Maxis Bhd | MYL6012OO008 | Not reported | 0.018% | $10K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 641 | Zhangzhou Pientzehuang Pharmaceutical Co Ltd | CNE000001F21 | Not reported | 0.018% | $10K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 642 | China International Capital Corp Ltd | CNE100002359 | Not reported | 0.018% | $10K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 643 | TIM SA/Brazil | US88706T1088 | 88706T108 | 0.018% | $10K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | USD |
| 644 | HDFC Life Insurance Co Ltd | INE795G01014 | Not reported | 0.017% | $10K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 645 | Great Wall Motor Co Ltd | CNE100000338 | Not reported | 0.017% | $10K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 646 | China Gas Holdings Ltd | BMG2109G1033 | Not reported | 0.017% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | HKD |
| 647 | Turkiye Is Bankasi AS | TRAISCTR91N2 | Not reported | 0.017% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 648 | China Gold International Resources Corp Ltd | CA16890P1036 | 16890P103 | 0.017% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | HKD |
| 649 | BOC Aviation Ltd | SG9999015267 | Not reported | 0.017% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | HKD |
| 650 | IOI Corp Bhd | MYL1961OO001 | Not reported | 0.017% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 651 | Interconexion Electrica SA ESP | COE15PA00026 | Not reported | 0.017% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Colombia | COP |
| 652 | China Pacific Insurance Group Co Ltd | CNE1000008M8 | Not reported | 0.017% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 653 | Henan Shuanghui Investment & Development Co Ltd | CNE000000XM3 | Not reported | 0.017% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 654 | China Shenhua Energy Co Ltd | CNE100000767 | Not reported | 0.017% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 655 | Suzano SA | US86959K1051 | 86959K105 | 0.017% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | USD |
| 656 | China Railway Group Ltd | CNE100000866 | Not reported | 0.016% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 657 | Telefonica Brasil SA | US87936R2058 | 87936R205 | 0.016% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | USD |
| 658 | Wuxi Biologics Cayman Inc | KYG970081173 | Not reported | 0.016% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 659 | Siam Cement PCL/The | TH0003010R12 | Not reported | 0.016% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 660 | Charoen Pokphand Foods PCL | TH0101A10Z19 | Not reported | 0.016% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 661 | Focus Media Information Technology Co Ltd | CNE000001KK2 | Not reported | 0.016% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 662 | Axia Energia SA | US15234Q2075 | 15234Q207 | 0.016% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | USD |
| 663 | PI Industries Ltd | INE603J01030 | Not reported | 0.016% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 664 | Shanghai RAAS Blood Products Co Ltd | CNE100000C31 | Not reported | 0.016% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 665 | Petronas Chemicals Group Bhd | MYL5183OO008 | Not reported | 0.016% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 666 | Shenzhou International Group Holdings Ltd | KYG8087W1015 | Not reported | 0.015% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 667 | REC Ltd | INE020B01018 | Not reported | 0.015% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 668 | Axia Energia SA | BRAXIAACNPC9 | Not reported | 0.015% | $8K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 669 | Longfor Group Holdings Ltd | KYG5635P1090 | Not reported | 0.015% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 670 | Bajaj Finserv Ltd | INE918I01026 | Not reported | 0.015% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 671 | Far East Horizon Ltd | HK0000077468 | Not reported | 0.015% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 672 | AAC Technologies Holdings Inc | KYG2953R1149 | Not reported | 0.015% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 673 | Sichuan Chuantou Energy Co Ltd | CNE000000BQ0 | Not reported | 0.015% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 674 | BYD Electronic International Co Ltd | HK0285041858 | Not reported | 0.015% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 675 | Yes Bank Ltd | INE528G01035 | Not reported | 0.015% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 676 | Sociedad Quimica y Minera de Chile SA | US8336351056 | 833635105 | 0.015% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | USD |
| 677 | CITIC Securities Co Ltd | CNE1000016V2 | Not reported | 0.015% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 678 | Sibanye Stillwater Ltd | ZAE000259701 | Not reported | 0.014% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 679 | Jiangsu Hengli Hydraulic Co Ltd | CNE1000019R4 | Not reported | 0.014% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 680 | Korean Air Lines Co Ltd | KR7003490000 | Not reported | 0.014% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 681 | COSCO SHIPPING Holdings Co Ltd | CNE100000601 | Not reported | 0.014% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 682 | Ningxia Baofeng Energy Group Co Ltd | CNE100003LF5 | Not reported | 0.014% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 683 | Orient Overseas International Ltd | BMG677491539 | Not reported | 0.014% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | HKD |
| 684 | Grupo Financiero Inbursa SAB de CV | MXP370641013 | Not reported | 0.014% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 685 | Bank Al-Jazira | SA0007879055 | Not reported | 0.014% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 686 | China Longyuan Power Group Corp Ltd | CNE100000HD4 | Not reported | 0.014% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 687 | China Petroleum & Chemical Corp | CNE0000018G1 | Not reported | 0.014% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 688 | Aluminum Corp of China Ltd | CNE1000001T8 | Not reported | 0.014% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 689 | Grupo Bimbo SAB de CV | MXP495211262 | Not reported | 0.014% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 690 | UPL Ltd | INE628A01036 | Not reported | 0.014% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 691 | PLDT Inc | PHY7072Q1032 | Not reported | 0.013% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 692 | China Galaxy Securities Co Ltd | CNE100001NT6 | Not reported | 0.013% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 693 | Yunnan Baiyao Group Co Ltd | CNE0000008X7 | Not reported | 0.013% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 694 | Jiangsu Hengrui Pharmaceuticals Co Ltd | CNE0000014W7 | Not reported | 0.013% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 695 | Tata Power Co Ltd/The | INE245A01021 | Not reported | 0.013% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 696 | Godrej Consumer Products Ltd | INE102D01028 | Not reported | 0.013% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 697 | Chailease Holding Co Ltd | KYG202881093 | Not reported | 0.013% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | TWD |
| 698 | SM Investments Corp | PHY806761029 | Not reported | 0.013% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 699 | Inner Mongolia Yili Industrial Group Co Ltd | CNE000000JP5 | Not reported | 0.013% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 700 | Huatai Securities Co Ltd | CNE100001YQ9 | Not reported | 0.013% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |