Skip to main content
Loading market data...

QEFA holdings

State Street SPDR MSCI EAFE StrategicFactors ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Aug 2026

Positions

647 stored of 647 reported, largest first by weight

QEFA holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 ASML Holding NV NL0010273215 Not reported 2.523% $26.0M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
2 State Street Global Advisors State Street Navigator Securities Lending Portfolio II US8574927062 857492706 2.492% $25.7M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
3 Novartis AG CH0012005267 Not reported 2.122% $21.9M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
4 AstraZeneca PLC GB0009895292 Not reported 1.862% $19.2M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
5 Roche Holding AG CH1499059983 Not reported 1.848% $19.1M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
6 Nestle SA CH0038863350 Not reported 1.704% $17.6M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
7 Unilever PLC GB00BVZK7T90 Not reported 1.146% $11.8M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
8 Shell PLC GB00BP6MXD84 Not reported 1.084% $11.2M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
9 Zurich Insurance Group AG CH0011075394 Not reported 1.049% $10.8M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
10 Allianz SE DE0008404005 Not reported 1.048% $10.8M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
11 BHP Group Ltd AU000000BHP4 Not reported 1.045% $10.8M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
12 Tokyo Electron Ltd JP3571400005 Not reported 1.017% $10.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
13 Novo Nordisk A/S DK0062498333 Not reported 1.004% $10.4M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
14 GSK PLC GB00BN7SWP63 Not reported 0.889% $9.2M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
15 ABB Ltd CH0012221716 Not reported 0.882% $9.1M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
16 SAP SE DE0007164600 Not reported 0.853% $8.8M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
17 British American Tobacco PLC GB0002875804 Not reported 0.817% $8.4M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
18 TotalEnergies SE FR0000120271 Not reported 0.799% $8.2M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
19 Air Liquide SA FR0000120073 Not reported 0.783% $8.1M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
20 Advantest Corp JP3122400009 Not reported 0.767% $7.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
21 HSBC Holdings PLC GB0005405286 Not reported 0.759% $7.8M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
22 Schneider Electric SE FR0000121972 Not reported 0.747% $7.7M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
23 Iberdrola SA ES0144580Y14 Not reported 0.726% $7.5M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
24 Rolls-Royce Holdings PLC GB00B63H8491 Not reported 0.664% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
25 LVMH Moet Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE FR0000121014 Not reported 0.634% $6.5M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
26 Fast Retailing Co Ltd JP3802300008 Not reported 0.632% $6.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
27 Industria de Diseno Textil SA ES0148396007 Not reported 0.614% $6.3M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
28 DBS Group Holdings Ltd SG1L01001701 Not reported 0.607% $6.3M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
29 Airbus SE NL0000235190 Not reported 0.606% $6.3M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
30 L'Oreal SA FR0000120321 Not reported 0.605% $6.2M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
31 Wesfarmers Ltd AU000000WES1 Not reported 0.560% $5.8M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
32 BAE Systems PLC GB0002634946 Not reported 0.558% $5.8M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
33 Secom Co Ltd JP3421800008 Not reported 0.552% $5.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
34 Muenchener Rueckversicherungs-Gesellschaft AG in Muenchen DE0008430026 Not reported 0.545% $5.6M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
35 Takeda Pharmaceutical Co Ltd JP3463000004 Not reported 0.542% $5.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
36 Banco Santander SA ES0113900J37 Not reported 0.541% $5.6M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
37 Sony Group Corp JP3435000009 Not reported 0.537% $5.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
38 Rio Tinto PLC GB0007188757 Not reported 0.531% $5.5M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
39 Eni SpA IT0003132476 Not reported 0.526% $5.4M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
40 Cie Financiere Richemont SA CH0210483332 Not reported 0.522% $5.4M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
41 Oversea-Chinese Banking Corp Ltd SG1S04926220 Not reported 0.511% $5.3M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
42 Recruit Holdings Co Ltd JP3970300004 Not reported 0.500% $5.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
43 Toyota Motor Corp JP3633400001 Not reported 0.491% $5.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
44 BP PLC GB0007980591 Not reported 0.487% $5.0M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
45 Sampo Oyj FI4000552500 Not reported 0.481% $5.0M Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
46 Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV NL0011794037 Not reported 0.478% $4.9M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
47 Compass Group PLC GB00BD6K4575 Not reported 0.473% $4.9M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
48 Swisscom AG CH0008742519 Not reported 0.454% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
49 Equinor ASA NO0010096985 Not reported 0.452% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
50 Orange SA FR0000133308 Not reported 0.443% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
51 Keyence Corp JP3236200006 Not reported 0.440% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
52 BOC Hong Kong Holdings Ltd HK2388011192 Not reported 0.423% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
53 BNP Paribas SA FR0000131104 Not reported 0.422% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
54 KDDI Corp JP3496400007 Not reported 0.422% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
55 Sanofi SA FR0000120578 Not reported 0.414% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
56 Tokio Marine Holdings Inc JP3910660004 Not reported 0.409% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
57 Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc JP3902900004 Not reported 0.389% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
58 Deutsche Boerse AG DE0005810055 Not reported 0.385% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
59 SoftBank Corp JP3732000009 Not reported 0.377% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
60 Bank Hapoalim BM IL0006625771 Not reported 0.375% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
61 Hoya Corp JP3837800006 Not reported 0.367% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
62 Deutsche Telekom AG DE0005557508 Not reported 0.366% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
63 Singapore Exchange Ltd SG1J26887955 Not reported 0.362% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
64 RELX PLC GB00B2B0DG97 Not reported 0.354% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
65 Danone SA FR0000120644 Not reported 0.353% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
66 Otsuka Holdings Co Ltd JP3188220002 Not reported 0.350% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
67 Commonwealth Bank of Australia AU000000CBA7 Not reported 0.349% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
68 Swiss Prime Site AG CH0008038389 Not reported 0.349% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
69 CLP Holdings Ltd HK0002007356 Not reported 0.346% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
70 Japan Tobacco Inc JP3726800000 Not reported 0.343% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
71 Poste Italiane SpA IT0003796171 Not reported 0.339% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
72 Ferrari NV NL0011585146 Not reported 0.337% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
73 UniCredit SpA IT0005239360 Not reported 0.331% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
74 East Japan Railway Co JP3783600004 Not reported 0.329% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
75 United Overseas Bank Ltd SG1M31001969 Not reported 0.327% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
76 NTT Inc JP3735400008 Not reported 0.324% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
77 Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA ES0113211835 Not reported 0.318% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
78 UBS Group AG CH0244767585 Not reported 0.318% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
79 Astellas Pharma Inc JP3942400007 Not reported 0.317% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
80 Shionogi & Co Ltd JP3347200002 Not reported 0.312% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
81 Mercedes-Benz Group AG DE0007100000 Not reported 0.306% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
82 Anheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV BE0974293251 Not reported 0.300% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
83 Givaudan SA CH0010645932 Not reported 0.299% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
84 Shin-Etsu Chemical Co Ltd JP3371200001 Not reported 0.296% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
85 Power Assets Holdings Ltd HK0006000050 Not reported 0.294% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
86 Koninklijke KPN NV NL0000009082 Not reported 0.292% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
87 Hong Kong Exchanges & Clearing Ltd HK0388045442 Not reported 0.289% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
88 Barclays PLC GB0031348658 Not reported 0.289% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
89 Bank Leumi Le-Israel BM IL0006046119 Not reported 0.289% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
90 National Grid PLC GB00BDR05C01 Not reported 0.284% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
91 Bridgestone Corp JP3830800003 Not reported 0.279% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
92 Haleon PLC GB00BMX86B70 Not reported 0.277% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
93 Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc JP3890350006 Not reported 0.276% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
94 Kone Oyj FI0009013403 Not reported 0.275% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
95 Transurban Group AU000000TCL6 Not reported 0.275% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
96 Obic Co Ltd JP3173400007 Not reported 0.274% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
97 Mitsubishi Corp JP3898400001 Not reported 0.271% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
98 Enel SpA IT0003128367 Not reported 0.267% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
99 E.ON SE DE000ENAG999 Not reported 0.267% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
100 Reckitt Benckiser Group PLC GB00BSZBP530 Not reported 0.267% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme