Skip to main content
Loading market data...

QALT holdings

SEI DBi Multi-Strategy Alternative ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Aug 2026

Positions

28 stored of 28 reported, largest first by weight

QALT holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 3 MONTH SOFR FUT DEC27 FINANCIAL COMMODITY FUTURE. Not reported Not reported -41.948% -$81.2M Interest rate derivatives Other United States USD
2 JPN YEN CURR FUT SEP26 CURRENCY FUTURE. Not reported Not reported -27.123% -$52.5M Foreign exchange derivatives Other United States USD
3 EURO FX CURR FUT SEP26 CURRENCY FUTURE. Not reported Not reported -18.048% -$34.9M Foreign exchange derivatives Other United States USD
4 United States of America US 10YR NOTE (CBT)SEP26 FINANCIAL COMMODITY FUTURE. Not reported Not reported -17.085% -$33.1M Interest rate derivatives Other United States USD
5 United States of America US LONG BOND(CBT) SEP26 FINANCIAL COMMODITY FUTURE. Not reported Not reported -13.953% -$27.0M Interest rate derivatives Other United States USD
6 MSCI EAFE SEP26 PHYSICAL INDEX FUTURE. Not reported Not reported 9.585% $18.6M Equity derivatives Other United States USD
7 S&P500 EMINI FUT SEP26 PHYSICAL INDEX FUTURE. Not reported Not reported 7.408% $14.3M Equity derivatives Other United States USD
8 THE FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANKS FED HOME LN DISCOUNT NT ZERO COUPON 07/14/2026 US313385ZH20 313385ZH2 6.189% $12.0M Debt US government agency United States USD
9 THE FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANKS FED HOME LN DISCOUNT NT ZERO COUPON 07/22/2026 US313385ZR02 313385ZR0 6.184% $12.0M Debt US government agency United States USD
10 MSCI EMGMKT SEP26 PHYSICAL INDEX FUTURE. Not reported Not reported 5.900% $11.4M Equity derivatives Other United States USD
11 THE FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANKS FED HOME LN DISCOUNT NT ZERO COUPON 07/01/2026 US313385YU40 313385YU4 5.231% $10.1M Debt US government agency United States USD
12 AUDUSD CRNCY FUT SEP26 CURRENCY FUTURE. Not reported Not reported 4.997% $9.7M Foreign exchange derivatives Other United States USD
13 S&P MID 400 EMINI SEP26 PHYSICAL INDEX FUTURE. Not reported Not reported 4.415% $8.5M Equity derivatives Other United States USD
14 E-MINI RUSS 2000 SEP26 PHYSICAL INDEX FUTURE. Not reported Not reported 4.011% $7.8M Equity derivatives Other United States USD
15 C$ CURRENCY FUT SEP26 CURRENCY FUTURE. Not reported Not reported 3.393% $6.6M Foreign exchange derivatives Other United States USD
16 THE FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANKS FED HOME LN DISCOUNT NT ZERO COUPON 08/14/2026 US313385B887 313385B88 2.571% $5.0M Debt US government agency United States USD
17 NASDAQ 100 E-MINI SEP26 PHYSICAL INDEX FUTURE. Not reported Not reported 2.207% $4.3M Equity derivatives Other United States USD
18 THE FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANKS FED HOME LN DISCOUNT NT ZERO COUPON 07/09/2026 US313385ZC33 313385ZC3 1.886% $3.7M Debt US government agency United States USD
19 THE FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANKS FED HOME LN DISCOUNT NT ZERO COUPON 08/26/2026 US313385D453 313385D45 1.742% $3.4M Debt US government agency United States USD
20 NOVARTIS FINANCE CORPORATION TOTAL CAPITAL S,A, COMMERCIAL PAPER US6698M5G948 6698M5G94 1.445% $2.8M ABS-APCP Other United States USD
21 GLAXOSMITHKLINE LLC GLAXOSMITHKLINE 0% CP US37737QGA67 37737QGA6 1.445% $2.8M ABS-APCP Other United States USD
22 THE HOME DEPOT, INC. HOME DEPOT 0% CP US43707MGG69 43707MGG6 1.444% $2.8M ABS-APCP Other United States USD
23 Nestle Finance International Ltd. SA NESTLE FIN INTL LTD 0% CP US64106HHL87 64106HHL8 1.094% $2.1M ABS-APCP Other United States USD
24 APPLE INC. APPLE INC 0% CP US03785EGT55 03785EGT5 1.079% $2.1M ABS-APCP Other United States USD
25 Svenska Handelsbanken AB SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN 0% CP US86960KHQ85 86960KHQ8 0.693% $1.3M ABS-APCP Other United States USD
26 DOLLAR INDEX SEP26 CURRENCY FUTURE. Not reported Not reported 0.261% $505K Foreign exchange derivatives Other United States USD
27 BROWN BROTHERS HARRIMAN SWEEP (ACCRUAL ONLY) Not reported Not reported 0.000% $0 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other United States USD
28 BROWN BROTHERS HARRIMAN SWEEP (ACCRUAL ONLY) Not reported Not reported 0.000% $0 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme