Skip to main content
Loading market data...

PTIN holdings

Pacer Trendpilot International ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 29 Sep 2026

Positions

501 stored of 501 reported, largest first by weight

PTIN holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
301 Great-West Lifeco Inc CA39138C1068 39138C106 0.073% $135K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
302 Hannover Rueck SE DE0008402215 Not reported 0.073% $135K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
303 Kubota Corp JP3266400005 Not reported 0.073% $134K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
304 Volkswagen AG DE0007664039 Not reported 0.072% $134K Equity (preferred) Corporate Germany EUR
305 Universal Music Group NV NL0015000IY2 Not reported 0.072% $134K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
306 Essity AB SE0009922164 Not reported 0.071% $132K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
307 Samsung SDI Co Ltd KR7006400006 Not reported 0.071% $132K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
308 Alfa Laval AB SE0000695876 Not reported 0.071% $132K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
309 NIDEC CORP JP3734800000 Not reported 0.071% $131K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
310 Nippon Yusen KK JP3753000003 Not reported 0.069% $128K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
311 POSCO Holdings Inc KR7005490008 Not reported 0.069% $127K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
312 Wartsila OYJ Abp FI0009003727 Not reported 0.068% $126K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
313 T&D Holdings Inc JP3539220008 Not reported 0.067% $124K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
314 Epiroc AB SE0015658109 W25918124 0.067% $123K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
315 Asahi Group Holdings Ltd JP3116000005 Not reported 0.066% $122K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
316 Woori Financial Group Inc KR7316140003 Not reported 0.066% $122K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
317 Daiwa Securities Group Inc JP3502200003 Not reported 0.066% $122K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
318 CLP Holdings Ltd HK0002007356 Not reported 0.066% $122K Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
319 Kansai Electric Power Co Inc/T Kansai Electric Power Co Inc/The JP3228600007 Not reported 0.065% $121K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
320 Computershare Ltd AU000000CPU5 Not reported 0.065% $120K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
321 EDP SA PTEDP0AM0009 Not reported 0.065% $119K Equity (common) Corporate Portugal EUR
322 Kerry Group PLC IE0004906560 Not reported 0.064% $119K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland EUR
323 Dassault Systemes SE FR0014003TT8 Not reported 0.063% $117K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
324 James Hardie Industries PLC AU000000JHX1 Not reported 0.063% $117K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland AUD
325 Pan Pacific International Hold Pan Pacific International Holdings Corp JP3639650005 Not reported 0.063% $116K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
326 Kajima Corp JP3210200006 Not reported 0.063% $116K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
327 Kirin Holdings Co Ltd JP3258000003 497350108 0.063% $116K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
328 Samsung Fire & Marine Insuranc Samsung Fire & Marine Insurance Co Ltd KR7000810002 Not reported 0.062% $114K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
329 Asahi Kasei Corp JP3111200006 Not reported 0.062% $114K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
330 Ryohin Keikaku Co Ltd JP3976300008 Not reported 0.061% $113K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
331 Ryanair Holdings PLC IE00BYTBXV33 Not reported 0.061% $113K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland EUR
332 Shionogi & Co Ltd JP3347200002 Not reported 0.061% $112K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
333 Suncorp Group Ltd AU000000SUN6 Q88040110 0.061% $112K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
334 Sekisui House Ltd JP3420600003 Not reported 0.061% $112K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
335 Scentre Group AU000000SCG8 Not reported 0.060% $111K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
336 UPM-Kymmene Oyj FI0009005987 Not reported 0.060% $110K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
337 Japan Exchange Group Inc JP3183200009 Not reported 0.059% $109K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
338 Nitto Denko Corp JP3684000007 Not reported 0.059% $109K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
339 Insurance Australia Group Ltd AU000000IAG3 Not reported 0.059% $109K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
340 Kingspan Group PLC IE0004927939 Not reported 0.059% $108K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland EUR
341 Fisher & Paykel Healthcare Cor Fisher & Paykel Healthcare Corp Ltd NZFAPE0001S2 Not reported 0.059% $108K Equity (common) Corporate New Zealand NZD
342 Telstra Group Ltd AU000000TLS2 Not reported 0.058% $108K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
343 Poste Italiane SpA IT0003796171 Not reported 0.057% $106K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
344 Osaka Gas Co Ltd JP3180400008 Not reported 0.057% $106K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
345 Jardine Matheson Holdings Ltd BMG507361001 G50736100 0.057% $106K Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong USD
346 Kongsberg Gruppen ASA NO0013536151 Not reported 0.057% $106K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
347 Mitsui OSK Lines Ltd JP3362700001 Not reported 0.056% $103K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
348 Konami Group Corp JP3300200007 Not reported 0.056% $103K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
349 U.S. Bank Money Market Deposit Account Not reported 8AMMF0A84 0.055% $101K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
350 Obayashi Corp JP3190000004 Not reported 0.054% $100K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
351 Origin Energy Ltd AU000000ORG5 Not reported 0.054% $100K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
352 Olympus Corp JP3201200007 Not reported 0.054% $100K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
353 Samsung Biologics Co Ltd KR7207940008 Not reported 0.054% $100K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
354 Thomson Reuters Corp CA8849038812 884903881 0.054% $99K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
355 Phoenix Financial Ltd IL0007670123 Not reported 0.054% $99K Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
356 Israel Discount Bank Ltd IL0006912120 465074201 0.053% $98K Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
357 Schindler Holding AG CH0024638196 Not reported 0.053% $98K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
358 Nomura Research Institute Ltd JP3762800005 Not reported 0.053% $98K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
359 EQT AB SE0012853455 Not reported 0.052% $97K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
360 Roche Holding AG CH0012032113 Not reported 0.052% $97K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
361 KT&G Corp KR7033780008 Not reported 0.052% $96K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
362 Siemens Healthineers AG DE000SHL1006 Not reported 0.052% $96K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
363 HD Korea Shipbuilding & Offsho HD Korea Shipbuilding & Offshore Engineering Co Ltd KR7009540006 Not reported 0.052% $95K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
364 Nova Ltd IL0010845571 Not reported 0.051% $95K Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
365 AP Moller - Maersk A/S DK0010244508 Not reported 0.051% $94K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
366 ST Engineering Singapore Technologies Engineering Ltd SG1F60858221 Not reported 0.050% $92K Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
367 CK Asset Holdings Ltd KYG2177B1014 Not reported 0.050% $92K Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
368 Norsk Hydro ASA NO0005052605 Not reported 0.050% $92K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
369 Sigma Healthcare Ltd AU000000SIG5 Not reported 0.050% $92K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
370 LG Electronics Inc KR7066570003 Not reported 0.049% $91K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
371 Stellantis NV NL00150001Q9 Not reported 0.048% $89K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
372 Mizrahi Tefahot Bank Ltd IL0006954379 Not reported 0.048% $88K Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
373 Kawasaki Kisen Kaisha Ltd JP3223800008 Not reported 0.048% $88K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
374 Tokyo Gas Co Ltd JP3573000001 Not reported 0.047% $86K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
375 CapitaLand Integrated Commerci CapitaLand Integrated Commercial Trust SG1M51904654 Not reported 0.047% $86K Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
376 Evolution AB SE0012673267 Not reported 0.046% $85K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
377 HD Hyundai Heavy Industries Co HD Hyundai Heavy Industries Co Ltd KR7329180004 Not reported 0.046% $85K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
378 HD Hyundai Electric Co Ltd KR7267260008 Not reported 0.046% $85K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
379 Samsung Heavy Industries Co Lt Samsung Heavy Industries Co Ltd KR7010140002 Not reported 0.045% $83K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
380 Aker BP ASA NO0010345853 Not reported 0.045% $82K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
381 Check Point Software Technolog Check Point Software Technologies Ltd IL0010824113 Not reported 0.044% $82K Equity (common) Corporate Israel USD
382 OMV AG AT0000743059 Not reported 0.044% $81K Equity (common) Corporate Austria EUR
383 SBI Holdings Inc JP3436120004 Not reported 0.043% $79K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
384 Power Assets Holdings Ltd HK0006000050 Not reported 0.043% $79K Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
385 Shimano Inc JP3358000002 Not reported 0.042% $78K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
386 Fortum Oyj FI0009007132 Not reported 0.042% $77K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
387 Grab Holdings Ltd KYG4124C1096 Not reported 0.042% $77K Equity (common) Corporate Singapore USD
388 Industrivarden AB SE0000107203 Not reported 0.041% $76K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
389 Subaru Corp JP3814800003 Not reported 0.041% $76K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
390 LG Energy Solution Ltd KR7373220003 Not reported 0.040% $75K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
391 Hong Kong & China Gas Co Ltd HK0003000038 Not reported 0.040% $74K Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
392 Mowi ASA NO0003054108 Not reported 0.040% $74K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
393 Galp Energia SGPS SA PTGAL0AM0009 Not reported 0.039% $73K Equity (common) Corporate Portugal EUR
394 Obic Co Ltd JP3173400007 Not reported 0.039% $72K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
395 Alteogen Inc KR7196170005 Not reported 0.039% $71K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
396 Mitsubishi HC Capital Inc JP3499800005 Not reported 0.037% $69K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
397 Galaxy Entertainment Group Ltd HK0027032686 Not reported 0.037% $69K Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
398 Telenor ASA NO0010063308 Not reported 0.037% $68K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
399 Eisai Co Ltd JP3160400002 Not reported 0.037% $68K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
400 Raiffeisen Bank International Raiffeisen Bank International AG AT0000606306 Not reported 0.037% $68K Equity (common) Corporate Austria EUR
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme