Skip to main content
Loading market data...

PSK holdings

State Street SPDR ICE Preferred Securities ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Aug 2026

Positions

164 stored of 164 reported, largest first by weight

PSK holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES Huntington Bancshares Inc/OH US4461508230 446150823 0.462% $3.3M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
102 T-MOBILE USA INC US87264A3032 87264A303 0.457% $3.2M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
103 KKR GROUP FIN CO IX LLC KKR Group Finance Co IX LLC US48253M1045 48253M104 0.456% $3.2M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
104 SCE Trust VI US78410V2007 78410V200 0.450% $3.2M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
105 US BANCORP US9029736686 902973668 0.449% $3.2M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
106 SCE TRUST VIII US80620A2087 80620A208 0.447% $3.2M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
107 UMB FINANCIAL CORP US9027884058 902788405 0.445% $3.2M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
108 BANK OF AMERICA CORP US06055H4002 06055H400 0.430% $3.0M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
109 JPMORGAN CHASE & CO US48128B6222 48128B622 0.430% $3.0M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
110 NORTHERN TRUST CORP US6658598569 665859856 0.422% $3.0M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
111 RENAISSANCERE HOLDINGS L RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd BMG7498P1279 Not reported 0.422% $3.0M Equity (preferred) Corporate Bermuda USD
112 US BANCORP US9029737346 902973734 0.410% $2.9M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
113 ASSOC BANC-CORP Associated Banc-Corp US0454876006 045487600 0.410% $2.9M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
114 VOYA FINANCIAL INC US9290892093 929089209 0.393% $2.8M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
115 Digital Realty Trust Inc US2538688225 253868822 0.381% $2.7M Equity (preferred) Other United States USD
116 PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC US7443208704 744320870 0.378% $2.7M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
117 PUBLIC STORAGE US74460W4208 74460W420 0.375% $2.7M Equity (preferred) Other United States USD
118 CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CO Capital One Financial Corp US14040H7338 14040H733 0.373% $2.6M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
119 Unum Group US91529Y6014 91529Y601 0.367% $2.6M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
120 REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP US7591EP8869 7591EP886 0.362% $2.6M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
121 ATHENE HOLDING LTD US04686J2006 04686J200 0.360% $2.5M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
122 Arch Capital Group Ltd US03939A1079 03939A107 0.355% $2.5M Equity (preferred) Corporate Bermuda USD
123 M&T BANK CORPORATION US55261F8721 55261F872 0.351% $2.5M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
124 PUBLIC STORAGE US74460W6443 74460W644 0.346% $2.4M Equity (preferred) Other United States USD
125 BANK OF AMERICA CORP US06055H6080 06055H608 0.345% $2.4M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
126 TENN VALLEY AUTHORITY Tennessee Valley Authority US8805913006 880591300 0.343% $2.4M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
127 BROOKFIELD FINANCE INC US11271L1026 11271L102 0.341% $2.4M Equity (preferred) Corporate Canada USD
128 CMS Energy Corp US1258968528 125896852 0.340% $2.4M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
129 PUBLIC STORAGE US74460W6286 74460W628 0.333% $2.4M Equity (preferred) Other United States USD
130 AFFILIATED MANAGERS GROU Affiliated Managers Group Inc US0082528508 008252850 0.332% $2.4M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
131 PUBLIC STORAGE US74460W6690 74460W669 0.329% $2.3M Equity (preferred) Other United States USD
132 Georgia Power Co US3733344408 373334440 0.321% $2.3M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
133 NATIONAL RURAL UTIL COOP National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp US6374321056 637432105 0.318% $2.3M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
134 ALLSTATE CORP Allstate Corp/The US0200028126 020002812 0.313% $2.2M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
135 BERKLEY (WR) CORPORATION W R Berkley Corp US0844238057 084423805 0.313% $2.2M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
136 PUBLIC STORAGE US74460W6856 74460W685 0.312% $2.2M Equity (preferred) Other United States USD
137 Entergy Louisiana LLC US29364W1080 29364W108 0.302% $2.1M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
138 BANK OF AMERICA CORP US06055H8714 06055H871 0.297% $2.1M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
139 Entergy Mississippi LLC US29364N1081 29364N108 0.291% $2.1M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
140 Kimco Realty Corp US49446R7118 49446R711 0.289% $2.0M Equity (preferred) Other United States USD
141 RENAISSANCERE HOLDINGS L RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd US75968N3098 75968N309 0.287% $2.0M Equity (preferred) Corporate Bermuda USD
142 EQUITABLE HOLDINGS INC US29452E4089 29452E408 0.284% $2.0M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
143 BROOKFIELD BRP HOLDINGS Brookfield BRP Holdings Canada Inc US11259P1093 11259P109 0.283% $2.0M Equity (preferred) Corporate Canada USD
144 BIP BERMUDA HOLDINGS I BIP Bermuda Holdings I Ltd US05554M1009 05554M100 0.278% $2.0M Equity (preferred) Corporate Bermuda USD
145 DTE ENERGY CO US2333318184 233331818 0.277% $2.0M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
146 GLOBE LIFE INC US37959E3009 37959E300 0.277% $2.0M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
147 ASSURANT INC US04621X3061 04621X306 0.276% $2.0M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
148 PUBLIC STORAGE US74460W5940 74460W594 0.270% $1.9M Equity (preferred) Other United States USD
149 ASPEN INSURANCE HLDG LTD Aspen Insurance Holdings Ltd BMG053841620 Not reported 0.268% $1.9M Equity (preferred) Corporate Bermuda USD
150 ASPEN INSURANCE HLDG LTD Aspen Insurance Holdings Ltd BMG053842040 Not reported 0.264% $1.9M Equity (preferred) Corporate Bermuda USD
151 BERKLEY (WR) CORPORATION W R Berkley Corp US0844238701 084423870 0.260% $1.8M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
152 FIFTH THIRD BANCORP US3167738604 316773860 0.260% $1.8M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
153 AFFILIATED MANAGERS GROU Affiliated Managers Group Inc US0082528433 008252843 0.258% $1.8M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
154 MORGAN STANLEY US61762V8046 61762V804 0.251% $1.8M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
155 PUBLIC STORAGE US74460W5114 74460W511 0.246% $1.7M Equity (preferred) Other United States USD
156 BROOKFIELD BRP HOLDINGS Brookfield BRP Holdings Canada Inc US11259P2083 11259P208 0.228% $1.6M Equity (preferred) Corporate Canada USD
157 PUBLIC STORAGE US74460W3960 74460W396 0.227% $1.6M Equity (preferred) Other United States USD
158 BERKLEY (WR) CORPORATION W R Berkley Corp US0844238883 084423888 0.225% $1.6M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
159 BROOKFIELD INFRA FIN ULC Brookfield Infrastructure Finance ULC US11276B1098 11276B109 0.224% $1.6M Equity (preferred) Corporate Canada USD
160 State Street Global Advisors State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund US8574927062 857492706 0.205% $1.5M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
161 Bank of America Corp US0605055831 060505583 0.171% $1.2M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
162 Bank of America Corp US0605058157 060505815 0.131% $926K Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
163 Bank of America Corp US0605056250 060505625 0.124% $880K Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
164 State Street Global Advisors State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund US8574927062 857492706 0.074% $522K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme