Skip to main content
Loading market data...

PSH holdings

PGIM Short Duration High Yield ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 27 Jul 2026

Positions

461 stored of 461 reported, largest first by weight

PSH holdings as of 29 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
401 ENTEGRIS INC ENTG 4.75 04/15/29 144A US29365BAA17 29365BAA1 0.031% $50K Debt Corporate United States USD
402 BINGO HOLDINGS I LLC US09081AAC45 09081AAC4 0.031% $50K Loans Corporate United States USD
403 CCO HOLDINGS LLC / CCO HOLDINGS CAPITAL CORP CHTR 5.375 06/01/29 144A US1248EPCB75 1248EPCB7 0.031% $49K Debt Corporate United States USD
404 ADAPTHEALTH LLC ADAHEA 5.125 03/01/30 144A US00653VAE11 00653VAE1 0.030% $48K Debt Corporate United States USD
405 LITHIA MOTORS INC LAD 3.875 06/01/29 144A US536797AG85 536797AG8 0.030% $48K Debt Corporate United States USD
406 Allied Universal Allied Universal Term Loan B 325 2032-07-29 US01957TAX54 01957TAX5 0.029% $46K Loans Corporate United States USD
407 IHEARTCOMMUNICATIONS INC IHRT 7.75 08/15/30 144A US45174HBM88 45174HBM8 0.029% $46K Debt Corporate United States USD
408 IRIS HOLDING INC US46271BAB62 46271BAB6 0.028% $45K Loans Corporate United States USD
409 P&L DEVELOPMENT LLC PLDEVE 12 05/15/29 144A US69306RAB24 69306RAB2 0.027% $43K Debt Corporate United States USD
410 SUNOCO LP SUN 7 05/01/29 144A US86765KAB52 86765KAB5 0.026% $41K Debt Corporate United States USD
411 LITHIA MOTORS INC LAD 5.5 10/01/30 144A US536797AJ25 536797AJ2 0.025% $40K Debt Corporate United States USD
412 HILCORP ENERGY I LP / HILCORP FINANCE CO HILCRP 6 02/01/31 144A US431318AV64 431318AV6 0.025% $39K Debt Corporate United States USD
413 GRAY MEDIA INC GTN 9.625 07/15/32 144A US389375AN64 389375AN6 0.025% $39K Debt Corporate United States USD
414 SERVICE CORPORATION INTERNATIONAL SCI 7.5 04/01/27 US817565BT00 817565BT0 0.023% $38K Debt Corporate United States USD
415 AXON ENTERPRISE INC AXON 6.125 03/15/30 144A US05464CAC55 05464CAC5 0.022% $36K Debt Corporate United States USD
416 ZAYO GROUP HOLDINGS INC ZAYO 9.25 03/09/30 144A US98919VAC90 98919VAC9 0.022% $35K Debt Corporate United States USD
417 CITIGROUP INC C V6.75 PERP EE US172967PR67 172967PR6 0.021% $34K Debt Corporate United States USD
418 CELANESE US HOLDINGS LLC CE 7.35 11/15/28 US15089QAW42 15089QAW4 0.021% $33K Debt Corporate United States USD
419 LABL Inc Not reported Not reported 0.020% $32K Debt Corporate United States USD
420 NEW FLYER HOLDINGS INC NFICN 9.25 07/01/30 144A US64438WAA53 64438WAA5 0.020% $32K Debt Corporate United States USD
421 CHAMPION IRON CANADA INC CIACN 7.875 07/15/32 144A US15853BAA98 15853BAA9 0.020% $31K Debt Corporate Canada USD
422 STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST INC STWD 6.5 10/15/30 144A US85571BBE48 85571BBE4 0.019% $31K Debt Corporate United States USD
423 GRAFTECH GLOBAL ENTERPRI Not reported Not reported 0.019% $30K Loans Corporate United States USD
424 CORNERSTONE BUILDING BRANDS INC CNR 6.125 01/15/29 144A US21925DAA72 21925DAA7 0.019% $30K Debt Corporate United States USD
425 CLYDESDALE ACQUISITION HOLDINGS INC NOVHOL 6.875 01/15/30 144A US18972EAC93 18972EAC9 0.018% $30K Debt Corporate United States USD
426 US LBM US LBM Term Loan B (Incremental) 375 2031-05-16 US50179JAH14 50179JAH1 0.018% $28K Loans Corporate United States USD
427 LEVEL 3 FINANCING INC LVLT 3.75 07/15/29 144A US527298BT90 527298BT9 0.017% $27K Debt Corporate United States USD
428 SM ENERGY COMPANY SM 8.625 11/01/30 144A US17888HAC79 17888HAC7 0.016% $26K Debt Corporate United States USD
429 NOVELIS CORP HNDLIN 6.875 01/30/30 144A US670001AL04 670001AL0 0.016% $26K Debt Corporate United States USD
430 DIVERSIFIED HEALTHCARE TRUST DHC 7.25 10/15/30 144A US25525PAE79 25525PAE7 0.016% $26K Debt Corporate United States USD
431 SALLY HOLDINGS LLC / SALLY CAPITAL INC SBH 6.75 04/01/32 US79546VAQ95 79546VAQ9 0.016% $26K Debt Corporate United States USD
432 VENTURE GLOBAL LNG INC VENLNG 7 01/15/30 144A US92332YAE14 92332YAE1 0.016% $26K Debt Corporate United States USD
433 CRESCENT ENERGY FINANCE LLC CRGYFN 7.75 07/31/29 144A US45344LAH69 45344LAH6 0.016% $25K Debt Corporate United States USD
434 SERVICE CORPORATION INTERNATIONAL SCI 4.625 12/15/27 US817565CD49 817565CD4 0.016% $25K Debt Corporate United States USD
435 EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE COMPANY EPC 5.5 06/01/28 144A US28035QAA04 28035QAA0 0.016% $25K Debt Corporate United States USD
436 ONEMAIN FINANCE CORP OMF 6.125 05/15/30 US682691AL46 682691AL4 0.016% $25K Debt Corporate United States USD
437 LifePoint Health LifePoint Health Term Loan B 375 2031-05-01 US75915TAK88 75915TAK8 0.015% $25K Loans Corporate United States USD
438 Hilcorp Energy Hilcorp Energy Term Loan B 200 2030-01-26 US431319AH53 431319AH5 0.015% $25K Loans Corporate United States USD
439 DISH DBS CORP DISH 7.375 07/01/28 US25470XBB01 25470XBB0 0.015% $24K Debt Corporate United States USD
440 1011778 B.C. ULC / NEW RED FINANCE INC BCULC 4 10/15/30 144A US68245XAM11 68245XAM1 0.015% $24K Debt Corporate Canada USD
441 DISH DBS CORP DISH 5.125 06/01/29 US25470XBD66 25470XBD6 0.014% $23K Debt Corporate United States USD
442 Magnera (fka Glatfelter) Magnera (fka Glatfelter) Term Loan B 425 2031-09-24 US89458XAB38 89458XAB3 0.014% $22K Loans Corporate United States USD
443 GOEASY LTD GSYCN 6.875 02/15/31 144A US380355AR89 380355AR8 0.014% $22K Debt Corporate Canada USD
444 RHP HOTEL PROPERTIES LP / RHP FINANCE CORP RHP 6.5 04/01/32 144A US749571AK15 749571AK1 0.013% $21K Debt Corporate United States USD
445 STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST INC STWD 5.25 10/15/28 144A US85571BBF13 85571BBF1 0.012% $20K Debt Corporate United States USD
446 GRAFTECH GLOBAL ENTERPRI Not reported Not reported 0.011% $17K Loans Corporate United States USD
447 RADIATE HOLDCO LLC RADIAT 9.25 03/25/30 144A US75026JAH32 75026JAH3 0.011% $17K Debt Corporate United States USD
448 PRA GROUP INC PRAA 8.875 01/31/30 144A US69354NAF33 69354NAF3 0.010% $15K Debt Corporate United States USD
449 NCL CORP LTD NCLH 6.25 03/01/30 144A US62886HBP55 62886HBP5 0.009% $15K Debt Corporate Bermuda USD
450 Cornerstone Building Cornerstone Building Term Loan B 325 2028-03-17 US72431HAD26 72431HAD2 0.009% $15K Loans Corporate United States USD
451 CP ATLAS BUYER INC US12658HAL69 12658HAL6 0.008% $13K Loans Corporate United States USD
452 PARK INTERMEDIATE HOLDINGS LLC / PK DOMESTRIC PROPERTY LLC / PK FINANCE CO-ISSUER INC PK 7 02/01/30 144A US70052LAD55 70052LAD5 0.006% $10K Debt Corporate United States USD
453 GGAM FINANCE LTD GGAMFI 5.875 03/15/30 144A US36170JAE64 36170JAE6 0.006% $10K Debt Corporate Cayman Islands USD
454 BUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC BLDR 5 03/01/30 144A US12008RAN70 12008RAN7 0.006% $10K Debt Corporate United States USD
455 LABL INC EQUITY (Unrestricted) Not reported Not reported 0.006% $9K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
456 CHICAGO BOARD OF TRADE 2-Year T-Note Futures, Sep-2026,ETH Not reported Not reported 0.005% $9K Interest rate derivatives Corporate United States USD
457 LABL Inc Not reported Not reported 0.005% $8K Debt Corporate United States USD
458 CHICAGO BOARD OF TRADE 10-Year T-Note Futures, Sep-2026,ETH Not reported Not reported -0.002% -$3K Interest rate derivatives Corporate United States USD
459 UK CLEARING HOUSE LIMITED IRS USD Not reported Not reported -0.002% -$3K Interest rate derivatives Corporate United Kingdom USD
460 LABL INC EQUITY (Restricted) Not reported Not reported <0.001% $575 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
461 LABL INC LABL INC Warrants Not reported Not reported <0.001% $258 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme