PSDM holdings
PGIM Short Duration Multi-Sector Bond ETF
Positions
727 stored of 727 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 3.375 12/31/27 | US91282CPS43 | 91282CPS4 | 5.730% | $11.0M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 2 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 4.125 02/28/27 | US91282CMP31 | 91282CMP3 | 4.691% | $9.0M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 3 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 3.625 08/31/27 | US91282CNV99 | 91282CNV9 | 4.593% | $8.8M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 4 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 3.875 03/31/28 | US91282CQH78 | 91282CQH7 | 4.356% | $8.3M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 5 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 3.125 08/31/27 | US91282CFH97 | 91282CFH9 | 3.647% | $7.0M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 6 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 3.375 11/30/27 | US91282CPL99 | 91282CPL9 | 3.528% | $6.8M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 7 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 3.5 09/30/27 | US91282CPB18 | 91282CPB1 | 2.829% | $5.4M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 8 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 2.375 03/31/29 | US91282CEE75 | 91282CEE7 | 2.202% | $4.2M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 9 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 3.875 12/31/27 | US91282CGC91 | 91282CGC9 | 2.159% | $4.1M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 10 | (PIPA070) PGIM Core Government Money Market Fund | US74440W8626 | 74440W862 | 1.790% | $3.4M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 11 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 3.375 02/29/28 | US91282CQB09 | 91282CQB0 | 1.761% | $3.4M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 12 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 0.5 04/30/27 | US912828ZN34 | 912828ZN3 | 1.609% | $3.1M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 13 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP FR RQ0094 | US3142J6C840 | 3142J6C84 | 0.943% | $1.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 14 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 3.5 01/31/28 | US91282CGH88 | 91282CGH8 | 0.801% | $1.5M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 15 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION FN MA5879 | US31418FQ911 | 31418FQ91 | 0.662% | $1.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 16 | MADISON PARK FUNDING LXIII LTD MDPK 2023-63A A1R | US55817GAN16 | 55817GAN1 | 0.655% | $1.3M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 17 | PGIM ETF Trust PGIM Corporate Bond 0-5 Year ETF | US69344A7506 | 69344A750 | 0.653% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 18 | CVC CORDATUS LOAN FUND XV DAC CORDA 15A ARR | XS3309087263 | Not reported | 0.611% | $1.2M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | Ireland | EUR |
| 19 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC (THE) GS V4.594 04/20/30 | US38141GE833 | 38141GE83 | 0.583% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | BMO 2024-5C7 MORTGAGE TRUST BMO 2024-5C7 A3 | US09660WAU53 | 09660WAU5 | 0.534% | $1.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 21 | ROCKFORD TOWER CLO 2023-1 LTD ROCKT 2023-1A A1R | US77341RAJ59 | 77341RAJ5 | 0.524% | $1.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 22 | OCTAGON 68 LTD OCT68 2023-1A A1R | US675949AQ45 | 675949AQ4 | 0.524% | $1.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 23 | BENEFIT STREET PARTNERS CLO XXI LTD BSP 2020-21A A1R2 | US08186RAY53 | 08186RAY5 | 0.524% | $1.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 24 | ELDRIDGE CLO 2026-3 LTD ELD 2026-3A A | US28473CAA09 | 28473CAA0 | 0.523% | $1.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 25 | KENNEDY LEWIS CLO 3 LTD KLLM 3A A1R3 | US48936JAA43 | 48936JAA4 | 0.523% | $1.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 26 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP FR SD8215 | US3132DWDU45 | 3132DWDU4 | 0.504% | $966K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 27 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 3.875 12/31/32 | US91282CPQ86 | 91282CPQ8 | 0.465% | $890K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 28 | INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE, INC. CDS CDX.NA.IG.46.V1 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.463% | $885K | Credit derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | OCTAGON 55 LTD OCT55 2021-1A A1R | US67577AAN90 | 67577AAN9 | 0.393% | $752K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 30 | EMPOWER CLO 2025-1 LTD EMPWR 2025-1A A | US29249DAA90 | 29249DAA9 | 0.393% | $752K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 31 | CIFC FUNDING 2023-I LTD CIFC 2023-1A A1R | US12575RAJ95 | 12575RAJ9 | 0.393% | $752K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 32 | AVOCA CLO XXIX DAC AVOCA 29A BR | XS3168172461 | Not reported | 0.368% | $704K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | Ireland | EUR |
| 33 | VICI PROPERTIES INC VICI 5.75 02/01/27 144A | US92564RAJ41 | 92564RAJ4 | 0.367% | $703K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | MORGAN STANLEY MS V4.356 10/22/31 I | US61748UAM45 | 61748UAM4 | 0.359% | $686K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 35 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP FR RQ0064 | US3142J6CA94 | 3142J6CA9 | 0.352% | $673K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 36 | IMPERIAL BRANDS FINANCE PLC IMBLN 4.5 06/30/28 144A | US45262BAJ26 | 45262BAJ2 | 0.339% | $648K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 37 | ELEVATION CLO 2016-5 LTD AWPT 2025-18A A1 | US28623JAA43 | 28623JAA4 | 0.330% | $631K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 38 | SALESFORCE INC CRM 4.9 09/15/31 | US79466LAS34 | 79466LAS3 | 0.329% | $630K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | JP MORGAN CHASE & COMPANY JPM V4.347 01/22/32 | US46647PFG63 | 46647PFG6 | 0.323% | $619K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | CROSS 2025-H7 MORTGAGE TRUST CROSS 2025-H7 A1 | US22757JAC18 | 22757JAC1 | 0.320% | $612K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 41 | PALMER SQUARE EUROPEAN CLO 2025-1 DAC PLMER 2025-1A A | XS2989761452 | Not reported | 0.305% | $584K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | Ireland | EUR |
| 42 | HENLEY CLO XI DAC HNLY 11A A | XS2893031893 | Not reported | 0.305% | $584K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | Ireland | EUR |
| 43 | ICG EURO CLO 2023-1 DAC ICGE 2023-1A AR | XS2999655546 | Not reported | 0.305% | $583K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | Ireland | EUR |
| 44 | TIKEHAU CLO XIII DAC TIKEH 13A A | XS3006147287 | Not reported | 0.304% | $583K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | Ireland | EUR |
| 45 | CIP COMMERCIAL MORTGAGE TRUST 2025-SBAY CIP 2025-SBAY A | US12576AAA43 | 12576AAA4 | 0.288% | $551K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | SPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS INC SPR 4.6 06/15/28 | US85205TAK60 | 85205TAK6 | 0.287% | $550K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | JP MORGAN CHASE & COMPANY JPM V4.255 10/22/31 | US46647PFD33 | 46647PFD3 | 0.287% | $549K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 48 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION FN MA4786 | US31418EJ844 | 31418EJ84 | 0.284% | $544K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 49 | WELLS FARGO & COMPANY WFC V6.125 PERP GG | US95002YAE32 | 95002YAE3 | 0.273% | $523K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 50 | AUTONATION INC AN 3.8 11/15/27 | US05329WAP77 | 05329WAP7 | 0.271% | $519K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 51 | CREDIT AGRICOLE SA ACAFP V4.656 01/12/32 144a | US22535WAT45 | 22535WAT4 | 0.267% | $512K | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 52 | BANK5 2025-5YR16 BANK5 2025-5YR19 A3 | US05494RBL50 | 05494RBL5 | 0.266% | $509K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | JP MORGAN CHASE & COMPANY JPM V5.299 07/24/29 | US46647PDU75 | 46647PDU7 | 0.265% | $508K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 54 | BBCMS MORTGAGE TRUST 2025-5C37 BBCMS 2025-5C38 A3 | US05556RAB33 | 05556RAB3 | 0.265% | $507K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | MENLO CLO I LTD MENLO 2024-1A A1 | US586915AA83 | 586915AA8 | 0.262% | $502K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 56 | BENEFIT STREET PARTNERS CLO XXXVII LTD BSP 2024-37A A | US08182TAA79 | 08182TAA7 | 0.262% | $502K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Jersey | USD |
| 57 | AGL CORE CLO 2 LTD AGL 2019-2A A1R | US001200AJ39 | 001200AJ3 | 0.262% | $502K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 58 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION FNMA-30YR | US01F0526727 | 01F052672 | 0.262% | $501K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 59 | OFSI BSL CLO XI LTD OFSBS 2021-10A AR | US67115PAW59 | 67115PAW5 | 0.261% | $500K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 60 | TRIMARAN CAVU 2019-1 LTD CAVU 2019-1A A1R | US89624CDG42 | 89624CDG4 | 0.261% | $500K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 61 | BINOM MORTGAGE LOAN TRUST 2026-NQM1 BINOM 2026-NQM1 A1 | US09055CAE84 | 09055CAE8 | 0.257% | $492K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 62 | FIDELITY NATIONAL INFORMATION SERVICES INC FIS 4.45 03/10/28 | US31620MCA27 | 31620MCA2 | 0.253% | $484K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 63 | BEIGNET INVESTOR LLC RPLDCI 6.581 05/30/49 144A | US076912AA21 | 076912AA2 | 0.245% | $468K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 64 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION FN MA4644 | US31418EES54 | 31418EES5 | 0.243% | $464K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 65 | JEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP INC JEF 5.125 04/28/31 | US47233WMK26 | 47233WMK2 | 0.238% | $455K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 66 | LINEAGE OP LP LINE 5.25 07/15/30 | US53567YAB56 | 53567YAB5 | 0.233% | $447K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 67 | CONNECT HOLDING II LLC BSPEED 10.5 04/03/31 144A | US20753PAD33 | 20753PAD3 | 0.226% | $433K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 68 | SKYMILES IP LTD / DELTA AIR LINE INC DAL 4.75 10/20/28 144A | US830867AB33 | 830867AB3 | 0.224% | $430K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 69 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION FN MA4737 | US31418EHP88 | 31418EHP8 | 0.223% | $427K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 70 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP FR SD8214 | US3132DWDT71 | 3132DWDT7 | 0.221% | $424K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 71 | RFR TRUST 2025-SGRM RFR 2025-SGRM A | US74984NAA28 | 74984NAA2 | 0.221% | $424K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 72 | ESKOM HOLDINGS SOC LTD ESKOM 8.45 08/10/28 REGS | XS1864522757 | Not reported | 0.220% | $421K | Debt | Corporate | South Africa | USD |
| 73 | BANK5 2025-5YR17 BANK5 2025-5YR17 A3 | US06211GAG10 | 06211GAG1 | 0.217% | $416K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 74 | HSBC HOLDINGS PLC HSBC V4.711 05/12/30 | US404280FP92 | 404280FP9 | 0.216% | $414K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 75 | SOUTHWEST AIRLINES COMPANY LUV 4.375 11/15/28 | US844741BL17 | 844741BL1 | 0.213% | $407K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | MARINER FINANCE ISSUANCE TRUST 2021-B MFIT 2026-AA A | US56848FAA21 | 56848FAA2 | 0.210% | $401K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 77 | ONDECK ASSET SECURITIZATION TRUST III LLC ONDK 2025-2A A | US67108SAH13 | 67108SAH1 | 0.208% | $398K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 78 | VERUS SECURITIZATION TRUST 2026-4 VERUS 2026-4 A1 | US924936AE79 | 924936AE7 | 0.207% | $397K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 79 | CLIP 2026-NQM1 TR CLIP 2026-NQM1 A1 | US12570SAE37 | 12570SAE3 | 0.207% | $396K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 80 | BX TRUST 2021-LGCY BX 2021-LGCY B | US12434DAG79 | 12434DAG7 | 0.204% | $391K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 81 | GENERAL MOTORS FINANCIAL COMPANY INC GM 4.75 04/06/29 | US37045XFQ43 | 37045XFQ4 | 0.204% | $391K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 82 | NEUBERGER BERMAN LOAN ADVISERS CLO 48 LTD NEUB 2022-48A A1R | US64135GAL23 | 64135GAL2 | 0.204% | $390K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 83 | HOMES 2026-AFC1 TRUST HOMES 2026-AFC1 A1 | US403972AC63 | 403972AC6 | 0.203% | $389K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 84 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 1.25 12/31/26 | US91282CDQ15 | 91282CDQ1 | 0.203% | $389K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 85 | JP MORGAN MORTGAGE TRUST 2026-VIS1 JPMMT 2026-VIS1 A1 | US46660PAE88 | 46660PAE8 | 0.203% | $389K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 86 | NYMT LOAN TRUST 2025-INV2 NYMT 2025-INV2 A1 | US62957JAC53 | 62957JAC5 | 0.203% | $388K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 87 | OBX 2026-NQM5 TRUST OBX 2026-NQM5 A1 | US67124DAF87 | 67124DAF8 | 0.203% | $388K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 88 | SG RESIDENTIAL MORTGAGE TRUST 2026-1 SGR 2026-1 A1 | US818916AA63 | 818916AA6 | 0.200% | $383K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION FN MA4357 | US31418DZX38 | 31418DZX3 | 0.200% | $382K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 90 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 0.75 05/31/26 | US91282CCF68 | 91282CCF6 | 0.196% | $375K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 91 | UBS COMMERCIAL MORTGAGE TRUST 2017-C4 UBSCM 2017-C4 A3 | US90276RBD98 | 90276RBD9 | 0.195% | $373K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 92 | AKER BP ASA AKERBP 3.75 01/15/30 144A | US00973RAF01 | 00973RAF0 | 0.191% | $366K | Debt | Corporate | Norway | USD |
| 93 | BBCMS MORTGAGE TRUST 2023-5C23 BBCMS 2023-5C23 A3 | US05493QAB14 | 05493QAB1 | 0.190% | $364K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 94 | FIRST QUANTUM MINERALS LTD FMCN 8.625 06/01/31 144A | US335934AU96 | 335934AU9 | 0.190% | $364K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 95 | GS MORTGAGE-BACKED SECURITIES TRUST 2025-DSC2 GSMBS 2025-DSC2 A1 | US36275JAC45 | 36275JAC4 | 0.190% | $363K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 96 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP FR SD8268 | US3132DWFH16 | 3132DWFH1 | 0.189% | $362K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 97 | BROADCOM INC AVGO 4.6 07/15/30 | US11135FCK57 | 11135FCK5 | 0.188% | $360K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 98 | BRAVO RESIDENTIAL FUNDING TRUST 2025-CES3 BRAVO 2025-CES3 A1A | US10570AAB26 | 10570AAB2 | 0.188% | $359K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 99 | MORGAN STANLEY RESIDENTIAL MORTGAGE LOAN TRUST 2025-NQM10 MSRM 2025-NQM10 A1 | US617955AC36 | 617955AC3 | 0.187% | $358K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 100 | SERBIA, REPUBLIC OF - MINISTRY OF FINANCE SERBIA 1.5 06/26/29 REGS | XS2015296465 | Not reported | 0.187% | $357K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Serbia | EUR |