PRSD holdings
State Street Short Duration IG Public & Private Credit ETF
Positions
137 stored of 137 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Notes | US91282CJR34 | 91282CJR3 | 19.891% | $12.2M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 2 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Notes | US91282CNU17 | 91282CNU1 | 13.621% | $8.3M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 3 | State Street Global Advisors State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund | US8574927062 | 857492706 | 5.931% | $3.6M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 4 | Woodward Capital Management RCKT Mortgage Trust 2026-CES2 | US74940EAA55 | 74940EAA5 | 3.725% | $2.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 5 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3142JCBY56 | 3142JCBY5 | 2.893% | $1.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 6 | JP Morgan Mortgage Trust JP Morgan Mortgage Trust 2025-VIS3 | US46594EAC84 | 46594EAC8 | 2.693% | $1.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 7 | Woodward Capital Management RCKT Mortgage Trust 2025-CES8 | US74939WAE03 | 74939WAE0 | 2.267% | $1.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 8 | AP KONA HLDGS LP | Not reported | Not reported | 2.046% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 9 | PFP III PFP 2024-11 Ltd | US69291WAG78 | 69291WAG7 | 1.996% | $1.2M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 10 | Dwight 2025-FL1 Issuer LLC Dwight 2026-Fl2 Issuer LLC | US233641AE97 | 233641AE9 | 1.915% | $1.2M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 11 | AP CHIA ISSUER LLC | US00188NAA19 | 00188NAA1 | 1.839% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 12 | AP BOSPHORUS HOLDINGS AP Bosphorus Holdings Ltd | US00188MAA36 | 00188MAA3 | 1.641% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 13 | Cross Mortgage Trust Cross 2026-NQM3 Mortgage Trust | US227925AA25 | 227925AA2 | 1.499% | $916K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 14 | AP ORYX HOLDINGS LLC | US03744AAA07 | 03744AAA0 | 1.305% | $798K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 15 | Morgan Stanley Residential Mortgage Loan Trust Morgan Stanley Residential Mortgage Loan Trust 2025-HX1 | US617942AA59 | 617942AA5 | 1.207% | $737K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 16 | AP FIDES HOLDING LLC AP Fides Holdings LLC | US00188TAA88 | 00188TAA8 | 1.168% | $714K | Debt | Corporate | United States | EUR |
| 17 | Lohrasp Enterprise II LLC | US54143VAA44 | 54143VAA4 | 1.077% | $658K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | SPRINT CAPITAL CORP | US852060AD48 | 852060AD4 | 1.032% | $630K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC | US573874AN44 | 573874AN4 | 0.991% | $606K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | BANCO SANTANDER SA | US05964HAF29 | 05964HAF2 | 0.968% | $591K | Debt | Corporate | Spain | USD |
| 21 | BROADCOM INC | US11135FCW95 | 11135FCW9 | 0.954% | $583K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 22 | GLENCORE FUNDING LLC | US378272CC05 | 378272CC0 | 0.946% | $578K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 23 | PK ALIFT LOAN FUNDING PK Alift Loan Funding 9 LP | US69292GAD88 | 69292GAD8 | 0.941% | $575K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 24 | PARAMOUNT GLOBAL | US124857AR43 | 124857AR4 | 0.833% | $509K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | BLUE OWL CREDIT INCOME Blue Owl Credit Income Corp | US69120VAP67 | 69120VAP6 | 0.827% | $505K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | MF1 MF1 2024-FL15 | US58003MAG15 | 58003MAG1 | 0.821% | $502K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | LoanCore Issuer, Ltd. LoanCore 2025-CRE9 Issuer LLC | US538912AG16 | 538912AG1 | 0.817% | $499K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 28 | HONEYWELL AEROSPACE INC | US43849RAE53 | 43849RAE5 | 0.802% | $490K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | ORACLE CORP | US68389XDW20 | 68389XDW2 | 0.759% | $464K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | Ascent Education Funding Trust Ascent Education Funding Trust 2024-A | US04362VAC90 | 04362VAC9 | 0.744% | $455K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | ATHENE GLOBAL FUNDING | US04685A3T66 | 04685A3T6 | 0.663% | $405K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 32 | CENTENE CORP | US15135BAY74 | 15135BAY7 | 0.658% | $402K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | Wheels Fleet Lease Funding LLC Wheels Fleet Lease Funding 1 LLC | US96328GBR74 | 96328GBR7 | 0.657% | $401K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | SUMISHO AIR LEASE CORP | US00914AAX00 | 00914AAX0 | 0.655% | $400K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 35 | Zayo Issuer LLC | US98919WAA18 | 98919WAA1 | 0.655% | $400K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 36 | MORGAN STANLEY PVT BANK Morgan Stanley Private Bank NA | US61776NVE02 | 61776NVE0 | 0.653% | $399K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP | US06051GKP36 | 06051GKP3 | 0.626% | $382K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | BLUE OWL TECHNOLOGY FINA Blue Owl Technology Finance Corp | US691205AG35 | 691205AG3 | 0.622% | $380K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | BANCO SANTANDER SA | US05971KAL35 | 05971KAL3 | 0.589% | $360K | Debt | Corporate | Spain | USD |
| 40 | Iskandar Enterprise LLC | US464338AA09 | 464338AA0 | 0.580% | $354K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 41 | HCA INC | US404119CY34 | 404119CY3 | 0.565% | $345K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 42 | SANDS CHINA LTD | US80007RAN52 | 80007RAN5 | 0.564% | $344K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 43 | SBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP | US78410GAD60 | 78410GAD6 | 0.560% | $342K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 44 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31418FF856 | 31418FF85 | 0.533% | $326K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 45 | PK ALIFT LOAN FUNDING PK ALIFT Loan Funding 3 LP | US69291VAE48 | 69291VAE4 | 0.501% | $306K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | ENERGY TRANSFER LP | US29273VAZ31 | 29273VAZ3 | 0.500% | $305K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | LAS VEGAS SANDS CORP | US517834AJ61 | 517834AJ6 | 0.498% | $305K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 48 | DEVON ENERGY CORPORATION | US25179MBL63 | 25179MBL6 | 0.498% | $304K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 49 | SK HYNIX INC | US78392BAG23 | 78392BAG2 | 0.493% | $301K | Debt | Corporate | South Korea | USD |
| 50 | CVS HEALTH CORP | US126650EJ50 | 126650EJ5 | 0.490% | $299K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 51 | JERSEY CENTRAL PWR & LT Jersey Central Power & Light Co | US476556DL69 | 476556DL6 | 0.481% | $294K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 52 | PK ALIFT LOAN FUNDING PK Alift Loan Funding 9 LP | US69292GAC06 | 69292GAC0 | 0.419% | $256K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | CHARTER COMM OPT LLC/CAP Charter Communications Operating LLC / Charter Communications Operating Capital | US161175BX17 | 161175BX1 | 0.411% | $251K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 54 | Woodward Capital Management RCKT Mortgage Trust 2024-CES9 | US749426AJ15 | 749426AJ1 | 0.410% | $251K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | Greystone Commercial Real Estate Notes Greystone CRE Notes 2025 HC-4 LLC | US39809NAC48 | 39809NAC4 | 0.409% | $250K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 56 | SEMPRA | US816851BP33 | 816851BP3 | 0.387% | $236K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | MORGAN STANLEY | US61744YAP34 | 61744YAP3 | 0.353% | $216K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 58 | M&T BANK CORPORATION | US55261FAU84 | 55261FAU8 | 0.328% | $200K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 59 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | US46647PDA12 | 46647PDA1 | 0.325% | $199K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 60 | BAYER US FINANCE II LLC | US07274NAL73 | 07274NAL7 | 0.323% | $197K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 61 | Luxury Lease Partners Auto Lease Trust Luxury Lease Partners Auto Lease Trust 2025-A | US55069BAA52 | 55069BAA5 | 0.276% | $168K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 62 | PHILLIPS 66 CO | US718547AT95 | 718547AT9 | 0.268% | $164K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 63 | ARCELORMITTAL SA | US03938LBE39 | 03938LBE3 | 0.263% | $161K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 64 | SOUTHERN CAL EDISON Southern California Edison Co | US842400HS51 | 842400HS5 | 0.260% | $159K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 65 | T-MOBILE USA INC | US87264ABD63 | 87264ABD6 | 0.259% | $158K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 66 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | US46647PBR64 | 46647PBR6 | 0.255% | $156K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 67 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | US46647PEP71 | 46647PEP7 | 0.248% | $152K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 68 | US BANK NA CINCINNATI US Bank NA/Cincinnati OH | US90331HPS66 | 90331HPS6 | 0.246% | $150K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 69 | AT&T INC | US00206RKG64 | 00206RKG6 | 0.246% | $150K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 70 | Bridge Commercial Mortgage Trust Bridge Commercial Mortgage Trust 2026-MF | US10804AAE47 | 10804AAE4 | 0.210% | $128K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 71 | Navient Education Loan Trust Navient Education Loan Trust 2026-A | US63943MAD11 | 63943MAD1 | 0.200% | $122K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 72 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP | US06051GKW86 | 06051GKW8 | 0.197% | $120K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | D2 Multifamily Credit 2026-FL1 Issuer, Ltd | US23347LAE74 | 23347LAE7 | 0.164% | $100K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 74 | O'REILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC | US67103HAH03 | 67103HAH0 | 0.163% | $100K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 75 | SERVICENOW INC | US81762PAF99 | 81762PAF9 | 0.163% | $99K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | BOEING CO/THE | US097023DP72 | 097023DP7 | 0.157% | $96K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 77 | US BANCORP | US91159HJC51 | 91159HJC5 | 0.128% | $78K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 78 | CARNIVAL CORP LTD | US143658BQ44 | 143658BQ4 | 0.125% | $76K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 79 | CHARTER COMM OPT LLC/CAP Charter Communications Operating LLC / Charter Communications Operating Capital | US161175BK95 | 161175BK9 | 0.100% | $61K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 80 | BOEING CO Boeing Co/The | US097023CM50 | 097023CM5 | 0.097% | $59K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 81 | ENTERPRISE PRODUCTS OPER Enterprise Products Operating LLC | US29379VBT98 | 29379VBT9 | 0.096% | $58K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 82 | AUTONATION INC | US05329WAP77 | 05329WAP7 | 0.095% | $58K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 83 | FIRST-CITIZENS BANK/TRST First-Citizens Bank & Trust Co | US125581GX07 | 125581GX0 | 0.088% | $54K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 84 | AEP TRANSMISSION CO LLC | US00115AAE91 | 00115AAE9 | 0.081% | $50K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 85 | CAMPBELLS COMPANY/THE | US134429BM03 | 134429BM0 | 0.081% | $49K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 86 | CVS HEALTH CORP | US126650DH04 | 126650DH0 | 0.073% | $45K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 87 | AVOLON HOLDINGS FNDG LTD Avolon Holdings Funding Ltd | US05401AAP66 | 05401AAP6 | 0.071% | $44K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 88 | DOMINION ENERGY INC | US25746UDF30 | 25746UDF3 | 0.070% | $43K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | WILLIAMS COMPANIES INC Williams Cos Inc/The | US96949LAD73 | 96949LAD7 | 0.070% | $43K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 90 | GLENCORE FUNDING LLC | US378272AQ19 | 378272AQ1 | 0.065% | $40K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 91 | GENERAL MOTORS FINL CO General Motors Financial Co Inc | US37045XBT28 | 37045XBT2 | 0.064% | $39K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 92 | EXTRA SPACE STORAGE LP | US30225VAM90 | 30225VAM9 | 0.063% | $39K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 93 | PACIFIC GAS & ELECTRIC Pacific Gas and Electric Co | US694308JF52 | 694308JF5 | 0.062% | $38K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 94 | BAT CAPITAL CORP | US05526DBR52 | 05526DBR5 | 0.061% | $38K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 95 | INGERSOLL RAND INC | US45687VAC00 | 45687VAC0 | 0.061% | $37K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 96 | DTE ENERGY CO | US233331BM83 | 233331BM8 | 0.061% | $37K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 97 | DUKE ENERGY CORP | US26441CCB90 | 26441CCB9 | 0.061% | $37K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 98 | AIRCASTLE LTD | US00928QAU58 | 00928QAU5 | 0.060% | $37K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 99 | META PLATFORMS INC | US30303M8G02 | 30303M8G0 | 0.060% | $37K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 100 | CARRIER GLOBAL CORP | US14448CAP95 | 14448CAP9 | 0.060% | $37K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |