PRIV holdings
State Street IG Public & Private Credit ETF
Positions
350 stored of 350 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Notes | US91282CMM00 | 91282CMM0 | 5.715% | $47.7M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 2 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Bonds | US912810UM89 | 912810UM8 | 4.747% | $39.6M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 3 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Bonds | US912810UG12 | 912810UG1 | 4.150% | $34.6M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 4 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31418FJR91 | 31418FJR9 | 2.731% | $22.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 5 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US31427QF565 | 31427QF56 | 2.518% | $21.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 6 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DWNG41 | 3132DWNG4 | 2.511% | $20.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 7 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140XPCP22 | 3140XPCP2 | 2.226% | $18.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 8 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31418FPE15 | 31418FPE1 | 2.159% | $18.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 9 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31418FEC77 | 31418FEC7 | 1.993% | $16.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 10 | State Street Global Advisors State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund | US8574927062 | 857492706 | 1.934% | $16.1M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 11 | AP FIDES HOLDING LLC AP Fides Holdings LLC | US00188TAA88 | 00188TAA8 | 1.775% | $14.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | EUR |
| 12 | AT&T MOBILITY II LLC | US04651L3050 | 04651L305 | 1.438% | $12.0M | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 13 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US31427REK23 | 31427REK2 | 1.324% | $11.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 14 | VCI ASSET HOLDINGS 2 LLC VCI Asset Holdings 2 LLC Fixed Term Loan | Not reported | Not reported | 1.302% | $10.9M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 15 | AP KONA HLDGS LP | Not reported | Not reported | 1.198% | $10.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 16 | SOUTHERN COPPER CORP | US84265VAK17 | 84265VAK1 | 1.166% | $9.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | A&D Mortgage Trust A&D Mortgage Trust 2025-NQM4 | US002941AB88 | 002941AB8 | 1.164% | $9.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US31427RB588 | 31427RB58 | 1.046% | $8.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 19 | Dwight 2025-FL1 Issuer LLC Dwight 2026-Fl2 Issuer LLC | US233641AE97 | 233641AE9 | 0.795% | $6.6M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DWPR87 | 3132DWPR8 | 0.736% | $6.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 21 | WELLS FARGO & COMPANY | US95000U4J91 | 95000U4J9 | 0.714% | $6.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 22 | BAYER US FINANCE LLC | US07274EAK91 | 07274EAK9 | 0.710% | $5.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 23 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Notes | US91282CNK35 | 91282CNK3 | 0.705% | $5.9M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 24 | PFP III PFP 2024-11 Ltd | US69291WAG78 | 69291WAG7 | 0.702% | $5.9M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 25 | Angel Oak Mortgage Trust Angel Oak Mortgage Trust 2025-5 | US03466EAA82 | 03466EAA8 | 0.681% | $5.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | Iskandar Enterprise LLC | US464338AA09 | 464338AA0 | 0.680% | $5.7M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | US46647PDY97 | 46647PDY9 | 0.620% | $5.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 28 | ABBVIE INC | US00287YAR09 | 00287YAR0 | 0.616% | $5.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | BLUE OWL CREDIT INCOME Blue Owl Credit Income Corp | US69120VAP67 | 69120VAP6 | 0.614% | $5.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | Ascent Education Funding Trust Ascent Education Funding Trust 2024-A | US04362VAC90 | 04362VAC9 | 0.610% | $5.1M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | AP CHIA ISSUER LLC | US00188NAA19 | 00188NAA1 | 0.609% | $5.1M | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 32 | AP MERCURY HOLDINGS LLC | Not reported | Not reported | 0.605% | $5.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | WELLS FARGO & COMPANY | US95000U3K73 | 95000U3K7 | 0.603% | $5.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | MORGAN STANLEY | US61747YFR18 | 61747YFR1 | 0.601% | $5.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 35 | RR Ltd RR 39 LTD | US74988HAG83 | 74988HAG8 | 0.600% | $5.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 36 | CARNIVAL CORP LTD | US143658BX94 | 143658BX9 | 0.599% | $5.0M | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 37 | Pagaya AI Debt Selection Trust Pagaya AI Debt Trust 2026-R1 | US694971AB85 | 694971AB8 | 0.596% | $5.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | HCA INC | US404119CU12 | 404119CU1 | 0.593% | $4.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | ARCELORMITTAL SA | US03938LBM54 | 03938LBM5 | 0.582% | $4.9M | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 40 | ENI SPA | US26874RAW88 | 26874RAW8 | 0.579% | $4.8M | Debt | Corporate | Italy | USD |
| 41 | HUNTINGTON INGALLS INDUS Huntington Ingalls Industries Inc | US446413AT37 | 446413AT3 | 0.554% | $4.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 42 | Ellington Financial Mortgage Trust EFMT 2025-NQM3 | US26846YAC21 | 26846YAC2 | 0.548% | $4.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | AP BOSPHORUS HOLDINGS AP Bosphorus Holdings Ltd | US00188MAA36 | 00188MAA3 | 0.541% | $4.5M | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 44 | PRP Advisors, LLC PRPM 2025-NQM3 Trust | US69382NAA00 | 69382NAA0 | 0.496% | $4.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | BANCO SANTANDER SA | US05964HAY18 | 05964HAY1 | 0.495% | $4.1M | Debt | Corporate | Spain | USD |
| 46 | Towd Point Mortgage Trust Towd Point Mortgage Trust 2025-CES4 | US89170UAA88 | 89170UAA8 | 0.486% | $4.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | Trackside Rail, LLC | US89239YAA91 | 89239YAA9 | 0.482% | $4.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 48 | REYNOLDS AMERICAN INC | US761713BA36 | 761713BA3 | 0.476% | $4.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 49 | NETAPP INC | US64110DAM65 | 64110DAM6 | 0.473% | $3.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 50 | Acres PLC ACRES 2025-FL3 LLC | US00501DAD75 | 00501DAD7 | 0.472% | $3.9M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 51 | BDS Ltd BDS 2026-FL18 LLC | US05557UAE91 | 05557UAE9 | 0.472% | $3.9M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 52 | RTX CORP | US913017CY37 | 913017CY3 | 0.470% | $3.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | JP Morgan Mortgage Trust JP Morgan Mortgage Trust Series 2025-NQM3 | US46659QAC33 | 46659QAC3 | 0.467% | $3.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 54 | ARCELORMITTAL SA | US03938LBG86 | 03938LBG8 | 0.462% | $3.9M | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 55 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31418FUY14 | 31418FUY1 | 0.454% | $3.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 56 | PK ALIFT LOAN FUNDING PK ALIFT Loan Funding 7 LP | US69291NAD49 | 69291NAD4 | 0.441% | $3.7M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | ANHEUSER-BUSCH INBEV WOR Anheuser-Busch InBev Worldwide Inc | US03523TBY38 | 03523TBY3 | 0.427% | $3.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 58 | LEIDOS INC | US52532XAH89 | 52532XAH8 | 0.426% | $3.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 59 | BANCO SANTANDER SA | US05971KAX72 | 05971KAX7 | 0.422% | $3.5M | Debt | Corporate | Spain | USD |
| 60 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31418FC960 | 31418FC96 | 0.410% | $3.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 61 | STELLANTIS FINANCIAL SER Stellantis Financial Services US Corp | US85855FAD50 | 85855FAD5 | 0.410% | $3.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 62 | SBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP | US78410GAG91 | 78410GAG9 | 0.401% | $3.3M | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 63 | Trackside Rail, LLC | US89239YAE14 | 89239YAE1 | 0.395% | $3.3M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 64 | CHARTER COMM OPT LLC/CAP Charter Communications Operating LLC / Charter Communications Operating Capital | US161175CD44 | 161175CD4 | 0.394% | $3.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 65 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP | US06051GKC23 | 06051GKC2 | 0.386% | $3.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 66 | ORACLE CORP | US68389XCY94 | 68389XCY9 | 0.380% | $3.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 67 | ENERGY TRANSFER LP | US29273VAZ31 | 29273VAZ3 | 0.378% | $3.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 68 | BANCO SANTANDER SA | US05964HBG92 | 05964HBG9 | 0.376% | $3.1M | Debt | Corporate | Spain | USD |
| 69 | BANCO SANTANDER SA | US05971KAL35 | 05971KAL3 | 0.375% | $3.1M | Debt | Corporate | Spain | USD |
| 70 | Verus Securitization Trust Verus Securitization Trust 2024-INV1 | US92540FAD24 | 92540FAD2 | 0.362% | $3.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 71 | Woodward Capital Management RCKT Mortgage Trust 2025-CES7 | US74943AAH59 | 74943AAH5 | 0.361% | $3.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 72 | HCA INC | US404119CQ00 | 404119CQ0 | 0.361% | $3.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | LoanCore Issuer, Ltd. LoanCore 2025-CRE9 Issuer LLC | US538912AG16 | 538912AG1 | 0.359% | $3.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 74 | WELLS FARGO & COMPANY | US95000U3V39 | 95000U3V3 | 0.359% | $3.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 75 | Woodward Capital Management RCKT Mortgage Trust 2025-CES8 | US74939WAE03 | 74939WAE0 | 0.358% | $3.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | PFP III PFP 2024-11 Ltd | US69291WAE21 | 69291WAE2 | 0.358% | $3.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 77 | BOEING CO/THE | US097023DQ55 | 097023DQ5 | 0.355% | $3.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 78 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP | US06051GHM42 | 06051GHM4 | 0.354% | $2.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 79 | PRKCM Trust PRKCM 2026-AFC1 Trust | US74277KAH95 | 74277KAH9 | 0.353% | $2.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 80 | JBS NV/USA FOODS/FOOD CO JBS NV/JBS USA Foods Group Holdings Inc/JBS USA Food Co Holdings | US46590XBA37 | 46590XBA3 | 0.352% | $2.9M | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 81 | FIRSTENERGY TRANSMISSION FirstEnergy Transmission LLC | US33767BAK52 | 33767BAK5 | 0.351% | $2.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 82 | SPACE EXPLORATION TECH Space Exploration Technologies Corp | US84615QAA13 | 84615QAA1 | 0.350% | $2.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 83 | CVS HEALTH CORP | US126650CM08 | 126650CM0 | 0.350% | $2.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 84 | SBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP | US78410GAJ31 | 78410GAJ3 | 0.339% | $2.8M | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 85 | GLENCORE CANADA CORP | US655422AV53 | 655422AV5 | 0.336% | $2.8M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 86 | INTEL CORP | US458140BR09 | 458140BR0 | 0.331% | $2.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 87 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US31427N5X32 | 31427N5X3 | 0.324% | $2.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 88 | US BANCORP | US91159HJV33 | 91159HJV3 | 0.319% | $2.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | HYATT HOTELS CORP | US448579AV47 | 448579AV4 | 0.306% | $2.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 90 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP | US06051GHV41 | 06051GHV4 | 0.303% | $2.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 91 | GENERAL MOTORS FINL CO General Motors Financial Co Inc | US37045XER35 | 37045XER3 | 0.301% | $2.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 92 | NTT FINANCE CORP | US62954WBA27 | 62954WBA2 | 0.300% | $2.5M | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 93 | AT&T INC | US00206RMX79 | 00206RMX7 | 0.299% | $2.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 94 | CVS HEALTH CORP | US126650DY37 | 126650DY3 | 0.299% | $2.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 95 | SBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP | US78410GAH74 | 78410GAH7 | 0.299% | $2.5M | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 96 | ANGLO AMERICAN CAPITAL Anglo American Capital PLC | US034863BG48 | 034863BG4 | 0.293% | $2.4M | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 97 | ATHENE GLOBAL FUNDING | US04685A3T66 | 04685A3T6 | 0.281% | $2.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 98 | Pagaya AI Debt Selection Trust Pagaya AI Debt Trust 2026-R1 | US694971AC68 | 694971AC6 | 0.275% | $2.3M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 99 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140W0VA03 | 3140W0VA0 | 0.274% | $2.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 100 | Woodward Capital Management RCKT Mortgage Trust 2026-CES2 | US74940EAA55 | 74940EAA5 | 0.273% | $2.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |