Skip to main content
Loading market data...

PLIB holdings

Direxion PLTR Defined Income Boost ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Sep 2026

Positions

5 stored of 5 reported, largest first by weight

PLIB holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 DREYFUS DREYFUS TRSRY SECURITIES CASH MGMT Not reported S99991620 75.706% $1.5M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
2 DREYFUS DREYFUS GOV'T CASH MGMT -INSTITUTIONAL CUSIP 262006208 DGCXX (#289) Not reported Not reported 14.658% $292K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
3 PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC-A US69608A1088 69608A108 9.872% $197K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 DIREXION DAILY PLTR BULL / BEAR Not reported Not reported -0.372% -$7K Other derivatives Other United States USD
5 PLTR Call Writing Index Not reported Not reported 0.087% $2K Other derivatives Other United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme