PFRL holdings
PGIM Floating Rate Income ETF
Positions
435 stored of 435 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | (PIPA070) PGIM Core Government Money Market Fund | US74440W8626 | 74440W862 | 2.626% | $3.1M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 2 | PGIM ETF Trust PGIM Active High Yield Bond ETF | US69344A2069 | 69344A206 | 2.261% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 3 | ROYAL BANK OF CANADA RY V6.35 11/24/84 | US780082AT05 | 780082AT0 | 1.452% | $1.7M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 4 | BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA (THE) BNS V7.35 04/27/85 | US0641598X73 | 0641598X7 | 1.198% | $1.4M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 5 | BROOKFIELD PPTY REIT INC GGP RETAIL LLC | Not reported | Not reported | 0.996% | $1.2M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 6 | CIFC Funding Ltd CIFC Funding 2022-V Ltd | US12572GBC06 | 12572GBC0 | 0.864% | $1.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 7 | MADISON PARK FUNDING XXXII LTD MDPK 2018-32A BR2 | US55817ABC71 | 55817ABC7 | 0.864% | $1.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 8 | DEWOLF PARK CLO LTD DWOLF 2017-1A BR2 | US25211AAQ22 | 25211AAQ2 | 0.864% | $1.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 9 | Carval CLO LTD CarVal CLO VI-C Ltd | US14686FAU21 | 14686FAU2 | 0.863% | $1.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Jersey | USD |
| 10 | BRANT POINT CLO 2023-2 LTD BRTPT 2023-2A BR | US10548CAE12 | 10548CAE1 | 0.863% | $1.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 11 | BENEFIT STREET PARTNERS CLO XVII LTD BSP 2019-17A BR2 | US08182BBA52 | 08182BBA5 | 0.863% | $1.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 12 | MADISON PARK EURO FUNDING XVII DAC MDPK 2022-57A BR | US55822GAU85 | 55822GAU8 | 0.863% | $1.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 13 | AGL CORE CLO 15 LTD AGL 2021-15A BR | US00121GAN88 | 00121GAN8 | 0.863% | $1.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 14 | PARK AVENUE INSTITUTIONAL ADVISERS CLO LTD 2019-2 PAIA 2019-2A A2RR | US70018AAW09 | 70018AAW0 | 0.862% | $1.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 15 | WELLFLEET CLO 2022-1 LTD WELF 2022-1A BR | US94950TAU34 | 94950TAU3 | 0.862% | $1.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Non-US sovereign | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 16 | Wind River CLO Ltd Wind River 2021-1 CLO Ltd | US97314HAU32 | 97314HAU3 | 0.862% | $1.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 17 | MARBLE POINT CLO XXI LTD MP21 2021-3A BR | US56606KAS42 | 56606KAS4 | 0.862% | $1.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 18 | ASURION LLC | US04649VBF67 | 04649VBF6 | 0.784% | $911K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | CITIGROUP INC C V6.95 PERP FF | US17327CAV54 | 17327CAV5 | 0.749% | $870K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | JP MORGAN CHASE & COMPANY JPM V6.1 PERP PP | US48128BAR24 | 48128BAR2 | 0.662% | $770K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 21 | PPM Clo, Ltd. PPM CLO 4 Ltd | US69356AAY82 | 69356AAY8 | 0.648% | $752K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 22 | BATTALION CLO XIV LTD BATLN 2019-14A BR2 | US07090ABC62 | 07090ABC6 | 0.647% | $751K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 23 | BATTALION CLO XI LTD BATLN 2017-11A BR2 | US07132LAW90 | 07132LAW9 | 0.646% | $751K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 24 | TORONTO DOMINION BANK (THE) TD V7.25 07/31/84 | US89116CKP13 | 89116CKP1 | 0.641% | $745K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 25 | Hudson River Trading Hudson River Trading Term Loan B 250 2030-03-01 | US44413EAK47 | 44413EAK4 | 0.631% | $733K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | WELLS FARGO & COMPANY WFC V6.125 PERP GG | US95002YAE32 | 95002YAE3 | 0.606% | $705K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | DISCOVERY HOLDINGS INC DISCOVERY GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC | Not reported | Not reported | 0.560% | $651K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 28 | IGTs Gaming & Digital business/Everi IGTs Gaming & Digital business/Everi Term Loan B 425 2032-07-01 | US92921HAD70 | 92921HAD7 | 0.557% | $647K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | Allied Universal Allied Universal Term Loan B 325 2032-07-29 | US01957TAX54 | 01957TAX5 | 0.551% | $640K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | CHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE) SCHW V6.1 PERP L | US808513CM57 | 808513CM5 | 0.543% | $631K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | CROWN FINANCE US INC | US22834KAV35 | 22834KAV3 | 0.535% | $622K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 32 | UPSTREAM NEWCO INC | Not reported | Not reported | 0.533% | $619K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | Flutter Entertainment Flutter Entertainment Term Loan B (Incremental) 200 2032-05-17 | XAN3313EAJ90 | Not reported | 0.532% | $618K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | Alltech Alltech Term Loan B 425 2030-08-01 | US02003DBB91 | 02003DBB9 | 0.515% | $598K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 35 | Starwood Property Mortgage Starwood Property Mortgage Term Loan B (Incremental) 225 2032-08-09 | US85570DAP78 | 85570DAP7 | 0.514% | $598K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 36 | ROYAL BANK OF CANADA RY V6.5 11/24/85 | US780082AY99 | 780082AY9 | 0.505% | $587K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 37 | Acrisure Acrisure Term Loan B 300 2030-11-01 | US00488PAV76 | 00488PAV7 | 0.503% | $584K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | American Airlines American Airlines Term Loan B 225 2028-04-01 | US02376CBS35 | 02376CBS3 | 0.503% | $584K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | TK Elevator (fka Thyssenkrupp Elevator) TK Elevator (fka Thyssenkrupp Elevator) Term Loan B 300 2030-04-01 | XAD9000BAJ17 | Not reported | 0.490% | $569K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | CLUE OPCO LLC | US18948EAC03 | 18948EAC0 | 0.474% | $551K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 41 | Genesys Telecommunications Laboratories Genesys Telecommunications Laboratories Term Loan B 250 2032-01-01 | US39479UAY91 | 39479UAY9 | 0.473% | $549K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 42 | Arclin Arclin Term Loan B 450 2033-02-07 | US03880YAH71 | 03880YAH7 | 0.462% | $536K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | SOUND INPATIENT PHYSICIA SOUND INPATIENT PHYSICIANS INC | US83607JAE10 | 83607JAE1 | 0.454% | $527K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | QUIMPER AB | Not reported | Not reported | 0.454% | $527K | Loans | Corporate | Sweden | EUR |
| 45 | Great American Outdoors (Bass Pro Shops) Great American Outdoors (Bass Pro Shops) Term Loan B 325 2032-01-12 | US07014QAP63 | 07014QAP6 | 0.452% | $525K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | Sedgwick CMS Sedgwick CMS Term Loan B 250 2031-07-01 | US81527CAP23 | 81527CAP2 | 0.447% | $519K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | CITIGROUP INC C V6.75 PERP EE | US172967PR67 | 172967PR6 | 0.443% | $515K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 48 | Gainwell Technologies (fka Milano Acqusition/DXC State & Local HHS) Gainwell Technologies (fka Milano Acqusition/DXC State & Local HHS) First-lien Term Loan 400 2027-08-03 | US59909TAC80 | 59909TAC8 | 0.437% | $507K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 49 | RAINBOW UK BIDCO LTD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.435% | $506K | Loans | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 50 | Traeger Grills Traeger Grills Term Loan B 350 2028-06-12 | US87251RAK95 | 87251RAK9 | 0.433% | $503K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 51 | BAIN CAPITAL CREDIT CLO 2023-3 LTD BCC 2023-3A BR | US05682CAQ06 | 05682CAQ0 | 0.432% | $502K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 52 | BARROW HANLEY CLO II LTD BARHN 2023-2A BR | US06875RAW97 | 06875RAW9 | 0.432% | $502K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 53 | GOLUB CAPITAL PARTNERS CLO 55(B) LTD GCBSL 2021-58A BR | US38181NAE04 | 38181NAE0 | 0.432% | $502K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 54 | DAVIS PARK CLO LTD DAVIS 2022-1A BR | US239086AQ43 | 239086AQ4 | 0.432% | $502K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Jersey | USD |
| 55 | OCTAGON INVESTMENT PARTNERS 31 LTD OCT28 2016-1A BR3 | US67591ECA91 | 67591ECA9 | 0.431% | $501K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 56 | HAYFIN US XV LTD HAYFN 2024-15A B | US420916AG39 | 420916AG3 | 0.431% | $501K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 57 | TIKEHAU US CLO V LTD TKO 2023-2A A1 | US88675YAA29 | 88675YAA2 | 0.431% | $500K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 58 | BLACKSTONE SECURED LENDING FUND BXSL 5.9 05/21/31 | US09261XAN21 | 09261XAN2 | 0.426% | $495K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 59 | HERITAGE POWER LLC | Not reported | Not reported | 0.423% | $492K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 60 | TPC Group TPC Group Term Loan B 575 2031-11-11 | US87266EAG08 | 87266EAG0 | 0.422% | $490K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 61 | Nouryon (fka AkzoNobel Specialty Chemicals) Nouryon (fka AkzoNobel Specialty Chemicals) Term Loan B 325 2028-04-01 | XAN8232NAL19 | Not reported | 0.420% | $488K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 62 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 4.125 08/15/44 | US912810UD80 | 912810UD8 | 0.407% | $472K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 63 | BINGO HOLDINGS I LLC | US09081AAC45 | 09081AAC4 | 0.406% | $471K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 64 | TENNECO INC | US88037HAN44 | 88037HAN4 | 0.404% | $470K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 65 | CLYDESDALE ACQUISITION CLYDESDALE ACQUISITION HOLDINGS INC | US18972FAE25 | 18972FAE2 | 0.402% | $467K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 66 | Virtu Financial Virtu Financial Term Loan B 250 2031-06-01 | US91820UAV26 | 91820UAV2 | 0.399% | $464K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 67 | PAINT INTERMEDIATE III LLC Wesco Group Term Loan B 300 2031-09-02 | US69575EAL39 | 69575EAL3 | 0.385% | $447K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 68 | Qualitytech LP | US74758JAB35 | 74758JAB3 | 0.384% | $446K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 69 | RADIATE HOLDCO LLC | US75025KAM09 | 75025KAM0 | 0.383% | $445K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 70 | Mavis Tire Express Mavis Tire Express Term Loan B 300 2028-05-01 | US57777YAG17 | 57777YAG1 | 0.382% | $444K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 71 | BroadStreet Partners BroadStreet Partners Term Loan B-4 300 2031-06-01 | US11132VAY56 | 11132VAY5 | 0.378% | $439K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 72 | VeriFone Systems, Inc. PAY L 08/21/28 2 | US92346NAH26 | 92346NAH2 | 0.377% | $437K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | Inmar Inmar Term Loan B 450 2031-10-01 | US45763FAV04 | 45763FAV0 | 0.373% | $433K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 74 | PIONEER OPCO LLC | Not reported | Not reported | 0.368% | $428K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 75 | Pro Mach Pro Mach Term Loan B 275 2032-10-04 | US74273JAL70 | 74273JAL7 | 0.365% | $424K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | First Student/First Transit First Student/First Transit Term Loan B 225 2030-08-01 | US33718FAQ37 | 33718FAQ3 | 0.365% | $424K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 77 | GFL Environmental Services business GFL Environmental Services business Term Loan B 250 2032-01-26 | US36257SAB88 | 36257SAB8 | 0.364% | $423K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 78 | Clarios (Power Solutions) Clarios (Power Solutions) Term Loan B (Incremental) 275 2032-01-07 | XAC8000CAP86 | Not reported | 0.364% | $423K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 79 | Azuria Water Solutions (fka Aegion Corporation) Azuria Water Solutions (fka Aegion Corporation) Term Loan B 275 2033-01-18 | US05503BAB27 | 05503BAB2 | 0.360% | $418K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 80 | RYAN LLC | Not reported | Not reported | 0.353% | $410K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 81 | Copeland (Emerson Electrics climate control business) EMRLD BORROWER LP | US26872NAC39 | 26872NAC3 | 0.351% | $408K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 82 | ELEVATION CLO 2020-11 LTD AWPT 2020-11A BR | US28621YAS46 | 28621YAS4 | 0.345% | $401K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 83 | CATAWBA NATION GAMING AU CATAWBA NATION GAMING AUTHORITY | US14907EAD67 | 14907EAD6 | 0.345% | $401K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 84 | CQS US CLO 2021-1 LTD CQS 2021-1A BR | US12659UAN28 | 12659UAN2 | 0.345% | $401K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 85 | Madison Air Madison Air Term Loan B 275 2032-05-01 | US55759VAE83 | 55759VAE8 | 0.343% | $398K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 86 | MH SUB I LLC | US45567YAN58 | 45567YAN5 | 0.342% | $398K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 87 | LOIRE FINCO LUXEMBOURG SARL LGC Ltd Term Loan B 400 2030-01-01 | XAL7000HAJ31 | Not reported | 0.342% | $397K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 88 | athenahealth athenahealth Term Loan B 300 2029-02-01 | US04686RAB96 | 04686RAB9 | 0.341% | $396K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | WINDSOR HOLDINGS III LLC | US97360BAH87 | 97360BAH8 | 0.340% | $395K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 90 | GRAFTECH GLOBAL ENTERPRI | Not reported | Not reported | 0.340% | $395K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 91 | Phoenix Aviation Capital Phoenix Aviation Capital Term Loan B 325 2030-09-30 | US69450PAB04 | 69450PAB0 | 0.340% | $395K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 92 | SECURE ACQUISITION INC | US81379KAB44 | 81379KAB4 | 0.339% | $393K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 93 | Nuvei NEON MAPLE US DEBT MERGE | US69425BAD91 | 69425BAD9 | 0.338% | $392K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 94 | ROCK TRUST 2024-CNTR ROCC 2024-CNTR E | US74970WAJ99 | 74970WAJ9 | 0.332% | $386K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 95 | LifePoint Health LifePoint Health Term Loan B 375 2031-05-01 | US75915TAK88 | 75915TAK8 | 0.327% | $380K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 96 | Tenneco Tenneco Term Loan B 500 2028-11-01 | US88037HAP91 | 88037HAP9 | 0.326% | $379K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 97 | SLG OFFICE TRUST COMMERCIAL MORTGAGE PASS THROUGH CERTIFICATES 2021-OVA SLG 2026-OMA E | US78451FAJ57 | 78451FAJ5 | 0.325% | $377K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 98 | McAfee McAfee Term Loan B 300 2029-03-01 | US57906HAF47 | 57906HAF4 | 0.323% | $375K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 99 | Allwyn International Allwyn International Term Loan B (Incremental) 250 2032-10-25 | US02008EAE77 | 02008EAE7 | 0.320% | $372K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 100 | ALTAR BIDCO INC | US02090CAB63 | 02090CAB6 | 0.320% | $372K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |