Skip to main content
Loading market data...

PDN holdings

Invesco RAFI Developed Markets ex-U.S. Small-Mid ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Sep 2026

Positions

1,574 stored of 1,574 reported, largest first by weight

PDN holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 Tritax Big Box REIT PLC GB00BG49KP99 G9101W101 0.144% $508K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
102 Square Enix Holdings Co., Ltd. JP3164630000 J7659R109 0.144% $508K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
103 QinetiQ Group PLC GB00B0WMWD03 G7303P106 0.144% $508K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
104 CapitaLand Investment Ltd. SGXE62145532 Y1091P105 0.144% $507K Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
105 Cyberagent, Inc. JP3311400000 J1046G108 0.144% $507K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
106 Sumitomo Bakelite Co., Ltd. JP3409400003 J77024115 0.144% $506K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
107 Rotork PLC GB00BVFNZH21 G76717134 0.143% $506K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
108 ASX Ltd. AU000000ASX7 Q0604U105 0.143% $505K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
109 Dmg Mori Co., Ltd. JP3924800000 J1302P107 0.143% $504K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
110 InterContinental Hotels Group PLC GB00BHJYC057 G4804L163 0.143% $504K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
111 Kingboard Laminates Holdings Ltd. KYG5257K1076 G5257K107 0.143% $503K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
112 Grab Holdings Ltd. Grab Holdings Ltd., Class A KYG4124C1096 G4124C109 0.141% $499K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
113 Straumann Holding AG CH1175448666 Not reported 0.141% $499K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
114 AMP Ltd. AU000000AMP6 Q0344G101 0.141% $498K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
115 Serco Group PLC GB0007973794 G80400107 0.141% $498K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
116 AL Sydbank A/S DK0010311471 K9419V113 0.140% $494K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
117 Premium Brands Holdings Corp. CA74061A1084 74061A108 0.140% $494K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
118 77 Bank, Ltd. (The) JP3352000008 J71348106 0.140% $493K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
119 Italgas S.p.A. IT0005211237 T6R89Z103 0.140% $492K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
120 Konecranes OYJ FI0009005870 X4550J108 0.139% $491K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
121 Hokkaido Electric Power Co., Inc. JP3850200001 J21378104 0.139% $491K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
122 Airtel Africa PLC GB00BKDRYJ47 G01415101 0.139% $491K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
123 Hoegh Autoliners ASA NO0011082075 R3R18C109 0.139% $491K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
124 TP ICAP Group PLC JE00BMDZN391 G8963N100 0.139% $491K Equity (common) Corporate Jersey GBP
125 Bank of Queensland Ltd. AU000000BOQ8 Q12764116 0.139% $490K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
126 Gunma Bank, Ltd. (The) JP3276400003 J17766106 0.138% $485K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
127 Unite Group PLC (The) GB0006928617 G9283N101 0.137% $484K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
128 Baytex Energy Corp. CA07317Q1054 07317Q105 0.137% $483K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
129 Krafton, Inc. KR7259960003 Y0929C104 0.137% $482K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
130 Kyushu Financial Group, Inc. JP3246500007 J3S63D109 0.137% $482K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
131 Koninklijke BAM Groep N.V. NL0000337319 N0157T177 0.137% $482K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
132 Azelis Group N.V. BE0974400328 Not reported 0.136% $480K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
133 Buzzi S.p.A. IT0001347308 T2320M109 0.136% $480K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
134 Shinsegae Inc. KR7004170007 Y77538109 0.136% $479K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
135 Plus500 Ltd. IL0011284465 M7S2CK109 0.135% $476K Equity (common) Corporate Israel GBP
136 Kewpie Corp. JP3244800003 J33097106 0.134% $474K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
137 Hoshizaki Corp. JP3845770001 J23254105 0.134% $472K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
138 Casio Computer Co., Ltd. JP3209000003 J05250139 0.134% $472K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
139 Tokuyama Corp. JP3625000009 J86506110 0.134% $472K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
140 TGS ASA NO0003078800 R9138B102 0.134% $472K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
141 Eldorado Gold Corp. CA2849025093 284902509 0.134% $472K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
142 BlackBerry Ltd. CA09228F1036 09228F103 0.134% $472K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
143 Nine Dragons Paper (Holdings) Ltd. BMG653181005 G65318100 0.133% $470K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda HKD
144 Air Canada CA0089118776 008911877 0.133% $469K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
145 First Capital REIT CA31890B1031 31890B103 0.133% $468K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
146 Nichias Corp. JP3660400007 J49205107 0.133% $467K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
147 Be Semiconductor Industries N.V. NL0012866412 N13107144 0.133% $467K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
148 LondonMetric Property PLC GB00B4WFW713 G5689W109 0.132% $467K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
149 United Internet AG DE0005089031 D8542B125 0.132% $466K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
150 Mcdonald'S Holdings Co. (Japan), Ltd. JP3750500005 J4261C109 0.132% $465K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
151 Avolta AG CH0023405456 H2082J107 0.131% $463K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
152 EMS-Chemie Holding AG CH0016440353 H22206199 0.131% $460K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
153 Cranswick PLC GB0002318888 G2504J108 0.130% $459K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
154 Nisshinbo Holdings Inc. JP3678000005 J57333106 0.130% $458K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
155 Hafnia Ltd. SGXZ53070850 Not reported 0.129% $456K Equity (common) Corporate Singapore NOK
156 Soitec FR0013227113 F8582K389 0.129% $455K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
157 Keisei Electric Railway Co., Ltd. JP3278600006 J32233108 0.129% $453K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
158 Recordati Industria Chimica E Farmaceutica S.p.A. IT0003828271 T78458139 0.129% $453K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
159 Aroundtown S.A. LU1673108939 L0269F109 0.128% $452K Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg EUR
160 Amorepacific Corp. KR7090430000 Y01258105 0.128% $451K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
161 Bosideng International Holdings Ltd. KYG126521064 G12652106 0.128% $451K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
162 Mitsubishi Logistics Corp. JP3902000003 J44561108 0.128% $450K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
163 Lion Finance Group PLC GB00BF4HYT85 G0R1NA104 0.128% $450K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
164 ULVAC, Inc. JP3126190002 J94048105 0.127% $449K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
165 Auckland International Airport Ltd. NZAIAE0002S6 Q06213146 0.127% $448K Equity (common) Corporate New Zealand NZD
166 Hirogin Holdings, Inc. JP3796150005 J21045109 0.127% $448K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
167 Doosan Co., Ltd. KR7000150003 Y2100N107 0.127% $448K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
168 Lion Corp. JP3965400009 J38933107 0.127% $448K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
169 New Hope Corp. Ltd. AU000000NHC7 Q66635105 0.127% $447K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
170 Harbour Energy PLC GB00BMBVGQ36 G4289T111 0.126% $446K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
171 TORM PLC TORM PLC, Class A GB00BZ3CNK81 G89479102 0.126% $445K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom DKK
172 Hanwha Aerospace Co., Ltd. KR7012450003 Y7470L102 0.126% $444K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
173 Tamarack Valley Energy Ltd. CA87505Y4094 87505Y409 0.125% $442K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
174 Charter Hall Group AU000000CHC0 Q2308A138 0.125% $442K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
175 JET2 PLC GB00B1722W11 G5112P101 0.125% $441K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
176 Nippon Shokubai Co., Ltd. JP3715200006 J55806103 0.125% $441K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
177 EDP Renewables S.A. ES0127797019 E3847K101 0.125% $440K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
178 Stantec Inc. CA85472N1096 85472N109 0.125% $440K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
179 Keller Group PLC GB0004866223 G5222K109 0.125% $439K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
180 Tokyo Seimitsu Co., Ltd. JP3580200008 J87903100 0.124% $439K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
181 Greggs PLC GB00B63QSB39 G41076111 0.124% $439K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
182 Samsung Securities Co., Ltd. KR7016360000 Y7486Y106 0.123% $435K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
183 Yamato Kogyo Co., Ltd. JP3940400009 J96524111 0.123% $434K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
184 Demant A/S DK0060738599 Not reported 0.122% $430K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
185 Gjensidige Forsikring ASA NO0010582521 R2763X101 0.122% $430K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
186 Zeon Corp. JP3725400000 J9886P104 0.122% $429K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
187 TUI AG DE000TUAG505 Not reported 0.122% $429K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
188 OSB Group PLC GB00BLDRH360 G6S36L101 0.121% $428K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
189 Anritsu Corp. JP3128800004 J01554104 0.121% $428K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
190 Odakyu Electric Railway Co., Ltd. JP3196000008 J59568139 0.121% $427K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
191 Diploma PLC GB0001826634 G27664112 0.121% $427K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
192 HD Construction Equipment Co., Ltd. KR7267270007 Y3R40R100 0.121% $427K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
193 Japan Petroleum Exploration Co., Ltd. JP3421100003 J2740Q103 0.121% $427K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
194 Glp J-Reit JP3047510007 J17305103 0.120% $422K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
195 Yamaguchi Financial Group, Inc. JP3935300008 J9579M103 0.120% $422K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
196 Exchange Income Corp. CA3012831077 301283107 0.119% $420K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
197 Colonial SFL Socimi S.A. ES0139140174 Not reported 0.119% $420K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
198 Tecan Group Ltd. Tecan Group Ltd., Class R CH0012100191 H84774167 0.119% $419K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
199 Solvay S.A. Solvay S.A., Class A BE0003470755 B82095116 0.119% $419K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
200 Georg Fischer AG CH1169151003 H26091142 0.119% $418K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme