PBSC holdings
Pacer Barings Secured Credit Flex ETF
Positions
265 stored of 265 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | WULF COMPUTE LLC | US982911AA70 | 982911AA7 | 0.295% | $253K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 102 | 1011778 BC / NEW RED FIN 1011778 BC ULC / New Red Finance Inc | US68245XAT63 | 68245XAT6 | 0.294% | $252K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 103 | STAR PARENT INC | US855170AA41 | 855170AA4 | 0.293% | $252K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 104 | OAK-EAGLE ACQUIRECO INC | US67123SAB51 | 67123SAB5 | 0.293% | $251K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 105 | NEXSTAR MEDIA INC | US65346UAB52 | 65346UAB5 | 0.293% | $251K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 106 | TEGA MC AUSTRALIA HOLDIN Tega MC Australia Holdings Pty Ltd | Not reported | Not reported | 0.293% | $251K | Loans | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 107 | BLACK PEARL COMPUTE LLC | US09216NAA81 | 09216NAA8 | 0.293% | $251K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 108 | GREAT OUTDOORS GROUP LLC | US07014QAP63 | 07014QAP6 | 0.292% | $251K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 109 | A-AP BUYER INC | US00036FAB04 | 00036FAB0 | 0.292% | $251K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 110 | JUPITER BUYER INC | US48205CAC91 | 48205CAC9 | 0.292% | $251K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 111 | BCP VI SUMMIT HOLDINGS L BCP VI Summit Holdings LP | US05614GAC50 | 05614GAC5 | 0.292% | $251K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 112 | AMNEAL PHARMACEUTICALS LLC | US03167DAS36 | 03167DAS3 | 0.292% | $251K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 113 | DG INVESTMENT INTERMEDI DG Investment Intermediate Holdings 2 Inc | US23344MAM01 | 23344MAM0 | 0.292% | $250K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 114 | UNITED TALENT AGENCY LLC | US91301QAQ01 | 91301QAQ0 | 0.292% | $250K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 115 | STAR PARENT INC | US87169DAB10 | 87169DAB1 | 0.292% | $250K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 116 | DISCOVERY HOLDINGS INC Discovery Global Holdings Inc | US25472YAB74 | 25472YAB7 | 0.292% | $250K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 117 | BAUSCH + LOMB CORP | XAC0787FAL67 | Not reported | 0.291% | $250K | Loans | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 118 | FLEET US BIDCO INC | US33902UAD54 | 33902UAD5 | 0.291% | $250K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 119 | ATHENAHEALTH GROUP INC | US04686RAB96 | 04686RAB9 | 0.291% | $250K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 120 | NOURYON FINANCE BV | XAN8232NAP23 | Not reported | 0.291% | $250K | Loans | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 121 | LSF12 CROWN US COMMERCIA Lsf12 Crown US Commercial Bidco LLC | US50221UAE10 | 50221UAE1 | 0.291% | $250K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 122 | VOYAGER PARENT LLC | US92921HAD70 | 92921HAD7 | 0.291% | $250K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 123 | WHITE CAP SUPPLY HOLDING White Cap Supply Holdings LLC | US96350TAH32 | 96350TAH3 | 0.291% | $250K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 124 | KENAN ADVANTAGE GROUP Kenan Advantage Group Inc/The | US48853UBQ22 | 48853UBQ2 | 0.291% | $250K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 125 | GFL ES US LLC | US36257SAB88 | 36257SAB8 | 0.291% | $249K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 126 | GREEN INFRASTRUCTURE Green Infrastructure Partners Inc | US39306DAB64 | 39306DAB6 | 0.291% | $249K | Loans | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 127 | EMRLD BORROWER LP | US26872NAC39 | 26872NAC3 | 0.291% | $249K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 128 | ENSEMBLE RCM LLC | US29359BAH42 | 29359BAH4 | 0.290% | $249K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 129 | JOURNEY PERSONAL CARE CO Journey Personal Care Corp | US48114NAF87 | 48114NAF8 | 0.290% | $249K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 130 | BINGO HOLDINGS I LLC | US09081AAC45 | 09081AAC4 | 0.289% | $248K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 131 | J&J VENTURES GAMING LLC | US46604BAH15 | 46604BAH1 | 0.289% | $248K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 132 | MAUSER PACKAGING SOLUT Mauser Packaging Solutions Holding Co | US57763TAF03 | 57763TAF0 | 0.289% | $248K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 133 | DIRECTV FIN LLC/COINC Directv Financing LLC / Directv Financing Co-Obligor Inc | US25461LAD47 | 25461LAD4 | 0.289% | $248K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 134 | GAINWELL ACQUISITION COR Gainwell Acquisition Corp | US59909TAC80 | 59909TAC8 | 0.289% | $248K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 135 | SEDGWICK CMS INC Sedgwick Claims Management Services Inc | US81527CAP23 | 81527CAP2 | 0.289% | $248K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 136 | LIFEPOINT HEALTH INC | US53219LAV18 | 53219LAV1 | 0.288% | $247K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 137 | FLYNN RESTAURANT GROUP Flynn Restaurant Group LP | US34410JAG67 | 34410JAG6 | 0.288% | $247K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 138 | BCPE EMPIRE HOLDINGS INC | US05550HAT23 | 05550HAT2 | 0.288% | $247K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 139 | MERMAID BIDCO INC | US59012CAL90 | 59012CAL9 | 0.287% | $246K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 140 | SV RNO PROPERTY OWNER 1 SV RNO Property Owner 1 LLC | US78488XAA28 | 78488XAA2 | 0.286% | $246K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 141 | 1261229 BC LTD | XAC6903HAB06 | Not reported | 0.282% | $242K | Loans | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 142 | VENTURE GLOBAL LNG INC | US92332YAD31 | 92332YAD3 | 0.277% | $238K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 143 | CAESARS ENTERTAIN INC Caesars Entertainment Inc | US12768EAH99 | 12768EAH9 | 0.277% | $238K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 144 | VENTURE GLOBAL LNG INC | US92332YAB74 | 92332YAB7 | 0.270% | $232K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 145 | VENTURE GLOBAL LNG INC | US92332YAE14 | 92332YAE1 | 0.268% | $230K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 146 | BRIGHTSTAR LOT/BRIGHSTAR Brightstar Lottery PLC/ Brightstar Global Solutions Corp | US108922AA38 | 108922AA3 | 0.262% | $225K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 147 | CLOUD SOFTWARE GRP INC Cloud Software Group LLC | US88632NBL38 | 88632NBL3 | 0.260% | $223K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 148 | NEPTUNE BIDCO US INC | US640695AA01 | 640695AA0 | 0.260% | $223K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 149 | SABRE GLBL INC | US78573NAM48 | 78573NAM4 | 0.257% | $221K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 150 | NEPTUNE BIDCO US INC | US640695AD40 | 640695AD4 | 0.256% | $220K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 151 | NEW ENTERPRISE STONE & L New Enterprise Stone & Lime Co Inc | US644274AH54 | 644274AH5 | 0.250% | $214K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 152 | PG&E CORP | US69331CAH16 | 69331CAH1 | 0.249% | $214K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 153 | ICAHN ENTERPRISES/FIN Icahn Enterprises LP / Icahn Enterprises Finance Corp | US451102CJ41 | 451102CJ4 | 0.248% | $213K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 154 | TRANSDIGM INC | US893647BT37 | 893647BT3 | 0.248% | $213K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 155 | TRANSDIGM INC | US893647BS53 | 893647BS5 | 0.248% | $213K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 156 | WAYFAIR LLC | US94419NAC11 | 94419NAC1 | 0.247% | $212K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 157 | PIONEER OPCO LLC | US72382NAA46 | 72382NAA4 | 0.247% | $212K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 158 | ICAHN ENTERPRISES/FIN Icahn Enterprises LP / Icahn Enterprises Finance Corp | US451102CK14 | 451102CK1 | 0.247% | $212K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 159 | NGL ENRGY OP/FIN CORP NGL Energy Operating LLC / NGL Energy Finance Corp | US62922LAC28 | 62922LAC2 | 0.246% | $211K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 160 | TRANSDIGM INC | US893647BW65 | 893647BW6 | 0.245% | $210K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 161 | TRANSDIGM INC | US893647BV82 | 893647BV8 | 0.244% | $209K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 162 | POST HOLDINGS INC | US737446AU86 | 737446AU8 | 0.243% | $209K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 163 | GLOBAL MEDICAL RESPONSE Global Medical Response Inc | US37960BAD73 | 37960BAD7 | 0.243% | $209K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 164 | TRANSDIGM INC | US893647BZ96 | 893647BZ9 | 0.243% | $209K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 165 | RAVEN ACQUISITION HOLDIN Raven Acquisition Holdings LLC | US75419XAC83 | 75419XAC8 | 0.243% | $208K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 166 | RIVERS ENTERPRISE Rivers Enterprise Borrower LLC / Rivers Enterprise Finance Corp | US76883NAA90 | 76883NAA9 | 0.243% | $208K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 167 | JH NORTH AMERICA HOLDING JH North America Holdings Inc | US46593WAA36 | 46593WAA3 | 0.243% | $208K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 168 | UNITI SERVICES LLC | US97381JAK97 | 97381JAK9 | 0.242% | $208K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 169 | JH NORTH AMERICA HOLDING JH North America Holdings Inc | US46593WAB19 | 46593WAB1 | 0.242% | $208K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 170 | COMPOSECURE HOLDINGS LLC | US20459XAC56 | 20459XAC5 | 0.242% | $208K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 171 | ONT GAMING GTA/OTG CO-IS Ontario Gaming GTA LP/OTG Co-Issuer Inc | US68306MAA71 | 68306MAA7 | 0.242% | $208K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 172 | CHS/COMMUNITY HEALTH SYS CHS/Community Health Systems Inc | US12543DBQ25 | 12543DBQ2 | 0.241% | $207K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 173 | AMNEAL PHARMACEUTICALS L Amneal Pharmaceuticals LLC | US03168LAA35 | 03168LAA3 | 0.241% | $207K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 174 | VERSANT MEDIA GROUP INC | US925283AA12 | 925283AA1 | 0.237% | $204K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 175 | IHEARTCOMMUNICATIONS INC | US45174HBJ59 | 45174HBJ5 | 0.236% | $202K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 176 | PLANET US BUYER LLC | US72706RAB24 | 72706RAB2 | 0.234% | $201K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 177 | PRIMO BRANDS CORP | US89678QAF37 | 89678QAF3 | 0.234% | $201K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 178 | CATAWBA NATION GAMING AU Catawba Nation Gaming Authority | US14907EAD67 | 14907EAD6 | 0.234% | $201K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 179 | Osttra Group (Orion) T/L (5/25) | Not reported | Not reported | 0.234% | $201K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 180 | ELEMENT MATERIAL TECHNOL Element Materials Technology Group US Holdings Inc | Not reported | Not reported | 0.234% | $201K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 181 | BROWN GROUP HOLDING LLC | US11565HAB24 | 11565HAB2 | 0.234% | $200K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 182 | PRO MACH GROUP INC | US74273JAM53 | 74273JAM5 | 0.233% | $200K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 183 | TRANSDIGM INC | US89364MCA09 | 89364MCA0 | 0.233% | $200K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 184 | MCGRAW-HILL EDUCATION McGraw-Hill Education Inc | US58063DAG88 | 58063DAG8 | 0.233% | $200K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 185 | HARBOR FREIGHT TOOLS Harbor Freight Tools USA Inc | US41151PAR64 | 41151PAR6 | 0.233% | $200K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 186 | GENMAB A/S | US37231EAE23 | 37231EAE2 | 0.233% | $200K | Loans | Corporate | Denmark | USD |
| 187 | BRIGHTSTAR LOTTERY PLC | US460599AE31 | 460599AE3 | 0.230% | $198K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 188 | BROADSTREET PARTNERS INC Broadstreet Partners Group LLC | US11132VAY56 | 11132VAY5 | 0.229% | $197K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 189 | MITCHELL INTERNATIONAL Mitchell International Inc | US60662WBC55 | 60662WBC5 | 0.226% | $194K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 190 | US FERTILITY ENTERPRISES US Fertility Enterprises LLC | US90356EAG52 | 90356EAG5 | 0.223% | $191K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 191 | APLD COMPUTECO 3 LLC | US03790NAA54 | 03790NAA5 | 0.218% | $187K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 192 | APLD COMPUTECO 2 LLC | US03772CAA18 | 03772CAA1 | 0.217% | $186K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 193 | TENET HEALTHCARE CORP | US88033GDU13 | 88033GDU1 | 0.206% | $176K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 194 | VARSITY BRANDS INC | US92227QAH92 | 92227QAH9 | 0.204% | $175K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 195 | COTY/HFC PRESTIGE/INT US Coty Inc/HFC Prestige Products Inc/HFC Prestige International US LLC | US222070AG98 | 222070AG9 | 0.201% | $173K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 196 | FOCUS FINANCIAL PARTNERS LLC | US34416DBD93 | 34416DBD9 | 0.201% | $173K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 197 | STAPLES INC | US855030AS17 | 855030AS1 | 0.201% | $173K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 198 | TENET HEALTHCARE CORP | US88033GDQ01 | 88033GDQ0 | 0.200% | $171K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 199 | EMRLD BOR / EMRLD CO-ISS EMRLD Borrower LP / Emerald Co-Issuer Inc | US29103CAA62 | 29103CAA6 | 0.198% | $170K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 200 | XHR LP | US98372MAC91 | 98372MAC9 | 0.198% | $170K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |