Skip to main content
Loading market data...

PABD holdings

iShares Paris-Aligned Climate Optimized MSCI World ex USA ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 27 Jul 2026

Positions

443 stored of 443 reported, largest first by weight

PABD holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 LONDON STOCK EXCHANGE GROUP PLC GB00B0SWJX34 Not reported 0.163% $529K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
202 DAIICHI SANKYO COMPANY, LIMITED DAIICHI SANKYO CO LTD JP3475350009 Not reported 0.162% $525K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
203 NEC Corporation JP3733000008 Not reported 0.157% $511K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
204 Lasertec Corporation JP3979200007 Not reported 0.156% $506K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
205 Alcon AG ALCON INC CH0432492467 Not reported 0.155% $504K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
206 Restaurant Brands International Inc. CA76131D1033 76131D103 0.153% $498K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
207 Amadeus IT Group, S.A. ES0109067019 Not reported 0.152% $494K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
208 Telefonaktiebolaget LM Ericsson SE0000108656 Not reported 0.151% $490K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
209 Epiroc Aktiebolag EPIROC AB SE0015658109 Not reported 0.151% $489K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
210 PERNOD RICARD SA FR0000120693 Not reported 0.150% $487K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
211 Otsuka Holdings Co., Ltd. JP3188220002 Not reported 0.149% $485K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
212 Constellation Software Inc. CONSTELLATION SOFTWARE INC CANADA CA21037X1006 21037X100 0.149% $483K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
213 Partners Group Holding AG CH0024608827 Not reported 0.149% $482K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
214 InPost S.A. LU2290522684 Not reported 0.148% $481K Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg EUR
215 ASICS Corporation JP3118000003 Not reported 0.146% $474K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
216 BNP PARIBAS SA FR0000131104 Not reported 0.145% $471K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
217 Sino Land Company Limited SINO LAND CO LTD HK0083000502 Not reported 0.145% $470K Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
218 INFORMA PLC GB00BMJ6DW54 Not reported 0.144% $469K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
219 Fujikura Ltd. JP3811000003 Not reported 0.143% $465K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
220 Svenska Cellulosa Aktiebolaget SCA SVENSKA CELLULOSA AB SCA SE0000112724 Not reported 0.142% $461K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
221 Element Fleet Management Corp. CA2861812014 286181201 0.140% $454K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
222 Mitsui Fudosan Co., Ltd. JP3893200000 Not reported 0.138% $448K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
223 STOCKLAND CORPORATION LTD AU000000SGP0 Not reported 0.138% $448K Other Corporate Australia AUD
224 NOVA LTD IL0010845571 Not reported 0.138% $447K Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
225 SINGAPORE EXCHANGE LIMITED SINGAPORE EXCHANGE LTD SG1J26887955 Not reported 0.138% $447K Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
226 MERCK Kommanditgesellschaft auf Aktien MERCK KGAA DE0006599905 Not reported 0.137% $445K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
227 ELBIT SYSTEMS LTD IL0010811243 Not reported 0.137% $444K Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
228 MONCLER S.P.A. IT0004965148 Not reported 0.136% $442K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
229 KONE Oyj FI0009013403 Not reported 0.136% $442K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
230 KERING SA FR0000121485 Not reported 0.133% $432K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
231 Hensoldt AG DE000HAG0005 Not reported 0.133% $431K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
232 Vonovia SE DE000A1ML7J1 Not reported 0.131% $426K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
233 INTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS GROUP PLC GB00BHJYC057 Not reported 0.131% $424K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
234 IGM FINANCIAL INC. CA4495861060 449586106 0.130% $421K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
235 CSL LIMITED CSL LTD AU000000CSL8 Not reported 0.129% $420K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
236 MS&AD Insurance Group Holdings, Inc. JP3890310000 Not reported 0.129% $417K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
237 CANON INC. JP3242800005 Not reported 0.128% $415K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
238 Tele2 AB SE0005190238 Not reported 0.127% $413K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
239 argenx SE NL0010832176 Not reported 0.127% $411K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
240 EXPERIAN PLC GB00B19NLV48 Not reported 0.126% $410K Equity (common) Corporate Jersey GBP
241 IPSEN SA FR0010259150 Not reported 0.126% $409K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
242 Sika AG CH0418792922 Not reported 0.124% $403K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
243 NORTHERN STAR RESOURCES LTD AU000000NST8 Not reported 0.124% $403K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
244 SPIRAX GROUP PLC GB00BWFGQN14 Not reported 0.124% $401K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
245 FINECOBANK BANCA FINECO S.P.A. IT0000072170 Not reported 0.121% $394K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
246 VERBUND AG AT0000746409 Not reported 0.121% $393K Equity (common) Corporate Austria EUR
247 BPER BANCA S.P.A. IT0000066123 Not reported 0.121% $392K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
248 Fujitsu Limited FUJITSU LTD JP3818000006 Not reported 0.119% $386K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
249 Julius Baer Gruppe AG JULIUS BAER GROUP LTD CH0102484968 Not reported 0.118% $382K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
250 THOMSON REUTERS CORPORATION CA8849038812 884903881 0.118% $381K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
251 Japan Exchange Group, Inc. JP3183200009 Not reported 0.117% $381K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
252 RYOHIN KEIKAKU CO., LTD. JP3976300008 Not reported 0.117% $380K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
253 DAIFUKU CO., LTD. JP3497400006 Not reported 0.117% $379K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
254 Banque Cantonale Vaudoise CH0531751755 Not reported 0.116% $377K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
255 INDUSTRIVARDEN AB SE0000107203 Not reported 0.115% $372K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
256 Shimadzu Corporation JP3357200009 Not reported 0.114% $370K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
257 Sumitomo Realty & Development Co., Ltd. JP3409000001 Not reported 0.112% $364K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
258 Bandai Namco Holdings Inc. JP3778630008 Not reported 0.110% $356K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
259 CGI INC. CA12532H1047 12532H104 0.109% $355K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
260 ATKINSREALIS GROUP INC. CA04764T1049 04764T104 0.108% $351K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
261 RATIONAL Aktiengesellschaft RATIONAL AG DE0007010803 Not reported 0.108% $350K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
262 BUNZL PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY BUNZL PLC GB00B0744B38 Not reported 0.107% $348K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
263 Orion Oyj FI0009014377 Not reported 0.107% $347K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
264 RECKITT BENCKISER GROUP PLC RECKITT BENCK GRP GB00BSZBP530 Not reported 0.107% $346K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
265 Dr. Ing. h.c. F. Porsche Aktiengesellschaft DR ING HC F PORSCHE AG DE000PAG9113 Not reported 0.106% $343K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
266 RENTOKIL INITIAL PLC GB00B082RF11 Not reported 0.105% $341K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
267 Straumann Holding AG CH1175448666 Not reported 0.103% $334K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
268 ELIA GROUP SA ELIA GROUP SA NV BE0003822393 Not reported 0.103% $334K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
269 Adyen N.V. NL0012969182 Not reported 0.102% $332K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
270 EUROFINS SCIENTIFIC SE FR0014000MR3 Not reported 0.101% $328K Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg EUR
271 Logitech international S.A. CH0025751329 Not reported 0.100% $325K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
272 Deutsche Post AG DE0005552004 Not reported 0.100% $324K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
273 ASR Nederland N.V. NL0011872643 Not reported 0.099% $322K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
274 Belimo Holding AG CH1101098163 Not reported 0.099% $320K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
275 Yokohama Financial Group, Inc. JP3305990008 Not reported 0.098% $318K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
276 ROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INC. CA7751092007 775109200 0.098% $318K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
277 UPM-Kymmene Oyj FI0009005987 Not reported 0.097% $315K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
278 POSTE ITALIANE - SOCIETA PER AZIONI POSTE ITALIANE SPA IT0003796171 Not reported 0.097% $314K Equity (common) Other Italy EUR
279 COMPAGNIE DE SAINT-GOBAIN SA CIE DE SAINT GOBAIN FR0000125007 Not reported 0.094% $307K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
280 COMPASS GROUP PLC GB00BD6K4575 Not reported 0.093% $302K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
281 GILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INC. CA3759161035 375916103 0.093% $300K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
282 AEROPORTS DE PARIS SA FR0010340141 Not reported 0.092% $299K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
283 CAE INC. CA1247651088 124765108 0.092% $299K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
284 UNITED UTILITIES GROUP PLC GB00B39J2M42 Not reported 0.092% $298K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
285 DSM-Firmenich AG CH1216478797 Not reported 0.092% $297K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland EUR
286 DASSAULT SYSTEMES SE FR0014003TT8 Not reported 0.091% $295K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
287 Lotus Bakeries NV BE0003604155 Not reported 0.091% $295K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
288 Daiwa Securities Group Inc. JP3502200003 Not reported 0.090% $294K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
289 GRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED GRAB HOLDINGS LTD KYG4124C1096 G4124C109 0.088% $285K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
290 PRUDENTIAL PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY PRUDENTIAL PLC GB0007099541 Not reported 0.087% $283K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
291 FISHER & PAYKEL HEALTHCARE CORPORATION LIMITED FISHER PAYKEL HEALTHCARE CORP LTD NZFAPE0001S2 Not reported 0.086% $278K Equity (common) Corporate New Zealand NZD
292 Schindler Holding AG CH0024638212 Not reported 0.086% $278K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
293 ASSA ABLOY AB SE0007100581 Not reported 0.086% $278K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
294 ROCKWOOL A/S DK0063855168 K8254S250 0.085% $275K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
295 TECHTRONIC INDUSTRIES COMPANY LIMITED TECHTRONIC INDUSTRIES CO LTD HK0669013440 Not reported 0.085% $275K Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
296 SYSMEX CORPORATION JP3351100007 Not reported 0.084% $273K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
297 Symrise AG DE000SYM9999 Not reported 0.083% $268K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
298 KDDI CORPORATION JP3496400007 Not reported 0.083% $268K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
299 GROEP BRUSSEL LAMBERT NV GROUPE BRUXELLES LAMBERT SA BE0003797140 Not reported 0.082% $267K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
300 Fortum Oyj FI0009007132 Not reported 0.082% $266K Equity (common) Other Finland EUR
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme