PAB holdings
PGIM Active Aggregate Bond ETF
Positions
403 stored of 403 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | HARVARD UNIVERSITY - PRESIDENT AND FELLOWS OF THE COLLEGE HARVRD 3.15 07/15/46 | US740816AM58 | 740816AM5 | 0.036% | $25K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 302 | FIRST HORIZON CORP FHN V5.514 03/07/31 | US320517AE51 | 320517AE5 | 0.036% | $25K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 303 | UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH MEDICAL CENTER (PA) UPMCHS 5.035 05/15/33 | US90320WAG87 | 90320WAG8 | 0.036% | $25K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 304 | BOEING COMPANY (THE) BA 3.625 03/01/48 | US097023BZ72 | 097023BZ7 | 0.035% | $25K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 305 | ORACLE CORP ORCL 3.6 04/01/50 | US68389XBX21 | 68389XBX2 | 0.035% | $25K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 306 | MASSACHUSETTS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (MA) MASSIN 4.678 07/01/14 | US575718AB76 | 575718AB7 | 0.035% | $25K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 307 | WORKDAY INC WDAY 3.7 04/01/29 | US98138HAH49 | 98138HAH4 | 0.035% | $24K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 308 | SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA GAS COMPANY SRE 3.75 09/15/42 | US842434CK62 | 842434CK6 | 0.034% | $24K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 309 | REALTY INCOME CORP O 3.25 01/15/31 | US756109AX24 | 756109AX2 | 0.033% | $24K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 310 | AMAZON.COM INC AMZN 4.875 03/13/36 | US023135DF00 | 023135DF0 | 0.032% | $23K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 311 | STANFORD HEALTH CARE STNFHC 3.027 08/15/51 | US85434VAC28 | 85434VAC2 | 0.032% | $23K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 312 | GENERAL MOTORS COMPANY GM 5.2 04/01/45 | US37045VAJ98 | 37045VAJ9 | 0.031% | $22K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 313 | HARVARD UNIVERSITY - PRESIDENT AND FELLOWS OF THE COLLEGE HARVRD 2.517 10/15/50 | US740816AP89 | 740816AP8 | 0.030% | $21K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 314 | JOHNS HOPKINS UNIVERSITY (THE) JHUNIV 4.705 07/01/32 A | US478115AH19 | 478115AH1 | 0.029% | $20K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 315 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION FN MA3593 | US31418C7F59 | 31418C7F5 | 0.029% | $20K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 316 | SERVICENOW INC NOW 5.4 05/15/36 | US81762PAJ12 | 81762PAJ1 | 0.029% | $20K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 317 | META PLATFORMS INC META 6.45 05/15/66 | US30303MAL63 | 30303MAL6 | 0.029% | $20K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 318 | QUANTA SERVICES INC PWR 4.75 08/09/27 | US74762EAK82 | 74762EAK8 | 0.028% | $20K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 319 | FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC FERG 5 10/03/34 | US31488VAA52 | 31488VAA5 | 0.028% | $20K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 320 | ORACLE CORP ORCL 6.9 11/09/52 | US68389XCK90 | 68389XCK9 | 0.028% | $20K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 321 | Federal National Mortgage Association FNR 2026-8 BS | US3136BYZK13 | 3136BYZK1 | 0.027% | $19K | Other asset-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 322 | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC VZ 4.812 03/15/39 | US92343VDR24 | 92343VDR2 | 0.027% | $19K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 323 | BOEING COMPANY (THE) BA 3.9 05/01/49 | US097023CK94 | 097023CK9 | 0.026% | $19K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 324 | ENTERPRISE PRODUCTS OPERATING LLC EPD 4.85 03/15/44 | US29379VBA08 | 29379VBA0 | 0.026% | $18K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 325 | MICHIGAN STATE BOARD OF TRUSTEES UNIVERSITY (MI) MI MISHGR 4.17 08/15/2122 | US594712WY39 | 594712WY3 | 0.025% | $18K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 326 | WHEELS FLEET LEASE FUNDING 1 LLC WFLF 2023-1A A | US96328GAS66 | 96328GAS6 | 0.024% | $17K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 327 | INTEL CORP INTC 5.05 08/05/62 | US458140CC21 | 458140CC2 | 0.024% | $17K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 328 | NEW YORK & PRESBYTERIAN HOSPITAL NYPRES 4.024 08/01/45 | US649322AA29 | 649322AA2 | 0.023% | $16K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 329 | AT&T INC T 3.65 09/15/59 | US00206RLV23 | 00206RLV2 | 0.023% | $16K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 330 | CHICAGO BOARD OF TRADE 5-Year T-Note Futures, Sep-2026,ETH | Not reported | Not reported | 0.023% | $16K | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 331 | DALLAS & FORT WORTH CITIES TEXAS INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT (TX) TX DALAPT 4.09 11/01/2051 | US23503CAP23 | 23503CAP2 | 0.023% | $16K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 332 | UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA USCTRJ 4.976 10/01/53 | US914886AH93 | 914886AH9 | 0.022% | $16K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 333 | UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA UPENN 3.61 02/15/19 | US91481CAC47 | 91481CAC4 | 0.022% | $16K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 334 | RELX CAPITAL INC RELLN 5.25 03/27/35 | US74949LAG77 | 74949LAG7 | 0.021% | $15K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 335 | SERVICENOW INC NOW 5.05 05/15/33 | US81762PAH55 | 81762PAH5 | 0.021% | $15K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 336 | AIRBNB INC ABNB 5.25 03/16/36 | US009066AE14 | 009066AE1 | 0.021% | $15K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 337 | VICI PROPERTIES LP VICI 4.75 04/01/28 | US925650AJ26 | 925650AJ2 | 0.021% | $15K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 338 | RECTOR AND VISITORS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIA (THE) (VA) VA UNIHGR 2.58 11/01/2051 | US915217XM05 | 915217XM0 | 0.021% | $15K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 339 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 3.875 03/31/31 | US91282CQG95 | 91282CQG9 | 0.021% | $15K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 340 | KINDER MORGAN INC KMI 3.25 08/01/50 | US49456BAS07 | 49456BAS0 | 0.021% | $15K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 341 | UK CLEARING HOUSE LIMITED IRS USD | Not reported | Not reported | -0.020% | -$14K | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 342 | PPL ELECTRIC UTILITIES CORP PPL 5.25 05/15/53 | US69351UBB89 | 69351UBB8 | 0.020% | $14K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 343 | CHICAGO BOARD OF TRADE Ultra 10-Year U.S. Treasury Note Futures, Sep-2026,ETH | Not reported | Not reported | 0.020% | $14K | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 344 | CIGNA GROUP (THE) CI 2.4 03/15/30 | US125523CL22 | 125523CL2 | 0.020% | $14K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 345 | UK CLEARING HOUSE LIMITED IRS USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.019% | $14K | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 346 | CALIFORNIA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CALTEC 3.65 09/01/19 | US13034VAD64 | 13034VAD6 | 0.018% | $13K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 347 | NORTHWESTERN MEMORIAL HEALTHCARE NWMEDI 2.633 07/15/51 2021 | US668103AC89 | 668103AC8 | 0.017% | $12K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 348 | YALE UNIVERSITY YALUNI 2.402 04/15/50 2020 | US98459LAC72 | 98459LAC7 | 0.017% | $12K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 349 | NEW JERSEY TURNPIKE AUTHORITY (NJ) NJ NJSTRN 7.41 01/01/2040 | US646139W353 | 646139W35 | 0.017% | $12K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 350 | SEMPRA SRE 4 02/01/48 | US816851BJ72 | 816851BJ7 | 0.016% | $11K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 351 | ORACLE CORP ORCL 3.6 04/01/40 | US68389XBW48 | 68389XBW4 | 0.016% | $11K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 352 | CENOVUS ENERGY INC CVECN 3.75 02/15/52 | US15135UAX72 | 15135UAX7 | 0.015% | $11K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 353 | DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC FANG 6.25 03/15/33 | US25278XAV10 | 25278XAV1 | 0.015% | $11K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 354 | PIEDMONT HEALTHCARE INC PIEDGA 2.719 01/01/42 2042 | US72014TAD19 | 72014TAD1 | 0.015% | $11K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 355 | JP MORGAN CHASE & COMPANY JPM V5.576 07/23/36 | US46647PFC59 | 46647PFC5 | 0.014% | $10K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 356 | ARTHUR J. GALLAGHER & COMPANY AJG 4.85 12/15/29 | US04316JAL35 | 04316JAL3 | 0.014% | $10K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 357 | PENNSYLVANIA TURNPIKE COMMISSION (PA) PA PASTRN 5.51 12/01/2045 | US709223A272 | 709223A27 | 0.014% | $10K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 358 | MEMORIAL SLOAN-KETTERING CANCER CENTER MSKCC 2.955 01/01/50 2020 | US586054AD08 | 586054AD0 | 0.014% | $10K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 359 | ENTERPRISE FLEET FINANCING 2023-2 LLC EFF 2023-2 A2 | US29375NAB10 | 29375NAB1 | 0.014% | $10K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 360 | FLORIDA POWER & LIGHT COMPANY NEE 5.6 02/15/66 | US341081HB67 | 341081HB6 | 0.014% | $10K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 361 | CUBESMART LP CUBE 2.25 12/15/28 | US22966RAH93 | 22966RAH9 | 0.013% | $9K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 362 | CVS HEALTH CORP CVS 1.75 08/21/30 | US126650DN71 | 126650DN7 | 0.013% | $9K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 363 | REGENTS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA (THE) (CA) CA UNVHGR 4.56 05/15/2053 | US913366KW93 | 913366KW9 | 0.012% | $8K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 364 | NEW YORK & NEW JERSEY PORT AUTHORITY (THE) (NY) NY PORTRN 4.46 10/01/2062 | US73358WJA36 | 73358WJA3 | 0.012% | $8K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 365 | OHIO STATE UNIVERSITY (THE) (OH) OH OHSHGR 4.8 06/01/2111 | US677632PA36 | 677632PA3 | 0.012% | $8K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 366 | UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA USCTRJ 3.841 10/01/47 2017 | US914886AC07 | 914886AC0 | 0.011% | $8K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 367 | DUPONT DE NEMOURS INC DD 5.319 11/15/38 | US26078JAE01 | 26078JAE0 | 0.011% | $8K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 368 | MASSACHUSETTS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (MA) MASSIN 2.989 07/01/50 F | US575718AG63 | 575718AG6 | 0.009% | $7K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 369 | LINCOLN NATIONAL CORP LNC 3.05 01/15/30 | US534187BJ76 | 534187BJ7 | 0.009% | $7K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 370 | KAISER FOUNDATION HOSPITALS KPERM 3.002 06/01/51 2021 | US48305QAG82 | 48305QAG8 | 0.009% | $6K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 371 | METHODIST HOSPITAL (THE) MEHMED 2.705 12/01/50 20A | US591539AA97 | 591539AA9 | 0.009% | $6K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 372 | CHICAGO BOARD OF TRADE 30-Year UMBS TBA Futures - 3.0% Coupon, Jul-2026,ETH | Not reported | Not reported | -0.008% | -$6K | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 373 | CHICAGO BOARD OF TRADE Ultra U.S. Treasury Bond Futures, Sep-2026,ETH | Not reported | Not reported | -0.008% | -$6K | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 374 | BRIXMOR OPERATING PARTNERSHIP LP BRX 5.75 02/15/35 | US11120BAA52 | 11120BAA5 | 0.007% | $5K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 375 | VIRGINIA ELECTRIC & POWER COMPANY D 5.05 08/15/34 | US927804GR96 | 927804GR9 | 0.007% | $5K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 376 | DTE ELECTRIC COMPANY DTE 4.25 05/14/27 | US23338VAW63 | 23338VAW6 | 0.007% | $5K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 377 | GLP CAPITAL LP / GLP FINANCING II INC GLPI 3.25 01/15/32 | US361841AR08 | 361841AR0 | 0.006% | $4K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 378 | HOST HOTELS & RESORTS LP HST 2.9 12/15/31 J | US44107TBA34 | 44107TBA3 | 0.006% | $4K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 379 | FLOWSERVE CORP FLS 2.8 01/15/32 | US34355JAB44 | 34355JAB4 | 0.006% | $4K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 380 | BNP PARIBAS SWOP IRS USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.004% | $3K | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | France | USD |
| 381 | BNP PARIBAS SWOP IRS USD | Not reported | Not reported | -0.003% | -$2K | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | France | USD |
| 382 | BNP PARIBAS SWOP IRS USD | Not reported | Not reported | -0.002% | -$1K | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | France | USD |
| 383 | CHICAGO BOARD OF TRADE 2-Year T-Note Futures, Sep-2026,ETH | Not reported | Not reported | 0.001% | $1K | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 384 | JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, NATIONAL ASSOCIATION SWOP IRS USD | Not reported | Not reported | -0.001% | -$838 | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 385 | CHICAGO BOARD OF TRADE 10-Year T-Note Futures, Sep-2026,ETH | Not reported | Not reported | -0.001% | -$829 | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 386 | JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, NATIONAL ASSOCIATION SWOP IRS USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.001% | $810 | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 387 | CITIBANK, NATIONAL ASSOCIATION SWOP IRS USD | Not reported | Not reported | −<0.001% | -$557 | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 388 | CITIBANK, NATIONAL ASSOCIATION SWOP IRS USD | Not reported | Not reported | <0.001% | $540 | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 389 | BARCLAYS BANK PLC CDS REPUBLIC OF FRANCE | Not reported | Not reported | −<0.001% | -$424 | Credit derivatives | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 390 | CITIBANK, NATIONAL ASSOCIATION SWOP IRS USD | Not reported | Not reported | −<0.001% | -$416 | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 391 | CHICAGO BOARD OF TRADE U.S. Treasury Bond Futures, Sep-2026,ETH | Not reported | Not reported | −<0.001% | -$347 | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 392 | BARCLAYS BANK PLC CDS REPUBLIC OF FRANCE | Not reported | Not reported | <0.001% | $275 | Credit derivatives | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 393 | CITIBANK, NATIONAL ASSOCIATION SWOP IRS USD | Not reported | Not reported | <0.001% | $226 | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 394 | JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, NATIONAL ASSOCIATION SWOP CDS CDX.NA.IG.46.V1 | Not reported | Not reported | −<0.001% | -$150 | Credit derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 395 | JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, NATIONAL ASSOCIATION SWOP CDS CDX.NA.IG.46.V1 | Not reported | Not reported | <0.001% | $136 | Credit derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 396 | CITIBANK, NATIONAL ASSOCIATION CDS KINGDOM OF SAUDI ARABIA | Not reported | Not reported | <0.001% | $25 | Credit derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 397 | CITIBANK, NATIONAL ASSOCIATION SWOP IRS USD | Not reported | Not reported | <0.001% | $18 | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 398 | BARCLAYS BANK PLC CDS REPUBLIC OF FRANCE | Not reported | Not reported | <0.001% | $9 | Credit derivatives | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 399 | CITIBANK, NATIONAL ASSOCIATION SWOP IRS USD | Not reported | Not reported | −<0.001% | -$8 | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 400 | BARCLAYS BANK PLC CDS REPUBLIC OF ITALY | Not reported | Not reported | −<0.001% | -$4 | Credit derivatives | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |