Skip to main content
Loading market data...

OEFA holdings

ALPS O'Shares International Developed Quality Dividend ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 29 Jul 2026

Positions

52 stored of 52 reported, largest first by weight

OEFA holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Asml Holding Nv NL0010273215 Not reported 6.514% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
2 Hsbc Holdings Plc GB0005405286 054052907 3.957% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
3 Abb Ltd CH0012221716 Not reported 3.577% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
4 Novartis Ag CH0012005267 Not reported 3.452% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
5 Siemens Ag DE0007236101 D69671218 3.181% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
6 Nestle Sa CH0038863350 Not reported 3.179% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
7 Iberdrola Sa ES0144580Y14 Not reported 2.999% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
8 Roche Holding Ag CH1499059983 Not reported 2.920% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
9 Keyence Corp JP3236200006 Not reported 2.869% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
10 Commonwealth Bank Of Australia AU000000CBA7 621503002 2.851% $1,000K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
11 Schneider Electric Se FR0000121972 Not reported 2.822% $989K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
12 Safran Sa FR0000073272 Not reported 2.546% $892K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
13 Atlas Copco AB SE0017486889 Not reported 2.489% $873K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
14 Recruit Holdings Co Ltd JP3970300004 Not reported 2.461% $863K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
15 Fast Retailing Co Ltd JP3802300008 Not reported 2.359% $827K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
16 L'oreal Sa FR0000120321 Not reported 2.342% $821K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
17 Deutsche Telekom Ag DE0005557508 Not reported 2.317% $813K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
18 Canadian National Railway Co CA1363751027 136375102 2.291% $803K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
19 Sap Se DE0007164600 Not reported 2.188% $767K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
20 Hitachi Ltd JP3788600009 J20454112 2.146% $753K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
21 Unilever Plc GB00BVZK7T90 Not reported 2.035% $714K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
22 Astrazeneca Plc GB0009895292 098952906 2.019% $708K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
23 Itochu Corp JP3143600009 J2501P104 1.965% $689K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
24 Brookfield Asset Management Ltd CA1130041058 113004105 1.949% $683K Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
25 Nordea Bank Abp FI4000297767 W57996105 1.907% $669K Equity (common) Corporate Finland SEK
26 Lvmh Moet Hennessy Louis Vuitton Se FR0000121014 Not reported 1.890% $663K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
27 Toyota Motor Corp JP3633400001 J92676113 1.803% $632K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
28 Novo Nordisk A/s DK0062498333 Not reported 1.767% $620K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
29 Rolls-royce Holdings Plc GB00B63H8491 B63H84900 1.652% $579K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
30 Prosus Nv NL0013654783 Not reported 1.611% $565K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
31 Ferrari Nv NL0011585146 Not reported 1.572% $551K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
32 Alimentation Couche-tard Inc CA01626P1484 01626P148 1.531% $537K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
33 Relx Plc GB00B2B0DG97 Not reported 1.515% $531K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
34 Industria De Diseno Textil Sa ES0148396007 Not reported 1.406% $493K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
35 Dollarama Inc CA25675T1075 25675T107 1.360% $477K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
36 Wesfarmers Ltd AU000000WES1 Not reported 1.345% $472K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
37 Hermes International Sca FR0000052292 Not reported 1.342% $471K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
38 Sanofi Sa FR0000120578 Not reported 1.281% $449K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
39 Sony Group Corp JP3435000009 J76379106 1.246% $437K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
40 3i Group Plc GB00B1YW4409 Not reported 1.158% $406K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
41 Experian Plc GB00B19NLV48 Not reported 1.093% $383K Equity (common) Corporate Jersey GBP
42 Airbus Se NL0000235190 N0280E105 0.962% $337K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
43 Nintendo Co Ltd JP3756600007 Not reported 0.896% $314K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
44 Constellation Software Inc/canada CA21037X1006 21037X100 0.858% $301K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
45 Hoya Corp JP3837800006 644150005 0.824% $289K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
46 Essilorluxottica Sa FR0000121667 Not reported 0.596% $209K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
47 Gsk Plc GB00BN7SWP63 Not reported 0.527% $185K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
48 Wolters Kluwer Nv NL0000395903 Not reported 0.479% $168K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
49 Csl Ltd AU000000CSL8 618549901 0.410% $144K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
50 Alcon Ag CH0432492467 Not reported 0.385% $135K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
51 State Street Institutional Treasury Plus Money Market Fund US8574928623 857492862 0.228% $80K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
52 SECURITIES LENDING - GENERAL Not reported Not reported 0.000% $0 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme