OBND holdings
State Street Loomis Sayles Opportunistic Bond ETF
Positions
441 stored of 441 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | State Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETF | US78467V6083 | 78467V608 | 3.732% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 2 | BCC Middle Market CLO BCC Middle Market CLO 2025-1 LLC | US05555YAA10 | 05555YAA1 | 1.583% | $918K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 3 | Nuveen Floating Rate Income Fund/Closed-end Fund | US67072T1088 | 67072T108 | 1.437% | $833K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 4 | State Street Global Advisors State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund | US8574927062 | 857492706 | 1.411% | $818K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 5 | Invesco Senior Income Trust | US46131H1077 | 46131H107 | 1.197% | $694K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 6 | NISSAN MOTOR CO Nissan Motor Co Ltd | US654744AD34 | 654744AD3 | 0.755% | $438K | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 7 | Ardonagh Midco 3 PLC Ardonagh Midco 3 PLC 2024 USD Term Loan B | XAQ0500HAB59 | Not reported | 0.746% | $432K | Loans | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 8 | UNICREDIT SPA | US904678AQ20 | 904678AQ2 | 0.697% | $404K | Debt | Corporate | Italy | USD |
| 9 | PBF HOLDING CO LLC | US69318FAM05 | 69318FAM0 | 0.666% | $386K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 10 | COLUMBUS MCKINNON CORPORATION Columbus McKinnon Corporation 2026 Term Loan B | US19933MAS26 | 19933MAS2 | 0.641% | $372K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 11 | SM ENERGY CO | US17888HAD52 | 17888HAD5 | 0.615% | $356K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 12 | BANCO MERCANTIL DE NORTE Banco Mercantil del Norte SA/Grand Cayman | US05971PAF53 | 05971PAF5 | 0.598% | $347K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 13 | PetSmart Inc PetSmart Inc 2025 USD Term Loan B | US71677HAN52 | 71677HAN5 | 0.582% | $337K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 14 | TEAM SERVICES GROUP Team Services Group 2026 Term Loan B | US87821RAB06 | 87821RAB0 | 0.572% | $332K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 15 | Illuminate Buyer, LLC Illuminate Buyer LLC 2025 Term Loan B | US45232UAH14 | 45232UAH1 | 0.572% | $332K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 16 | SEAGATE DATA STOR Seagate Data Storage Technology Pte Ltd | US81180LAT26 | 81180LAT2 | 0.565% | $328K | Debt | Corporate | Singapore | USD |
| 17 | STONEX ESCROW ISSUER LLC | US86189AAA79 | 86189AAA7 | 0.543% | $315K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | S&S Holdings LLC S&S Holdings LLC 2024 Term Loan | US78524JAF84 | 78524JAF8 | 0.541% | $314K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | WULF COMPUTE LLC | US982911AA70 | 982911AA7 | 0.525% | $304K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | Galaxy US Opco Inc Galaxy US Opco Inc Term Loan | US36321DAB38 | 36321DAB3 | 0.522% | $303K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 21 | IXS Holdings Inc IXS Holdings Inc 2025 Repriced Term Loan B | US45074HAC25 | 45074HAC2 | 0.518% | $300K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 22 | SIRIUS XM RADIO LLC | US82966BAA35 | 82966BAA3 | 0.504% | $292K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 23 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | US38141GF418 | 38141GF41 | 0.500% | $290K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 24 | NEPTUNE BIDCO US INC Neptune Bidco US Inc 2026 USD Term Loan B | US64069JAK88 | 64069JAK8 | 0.498% | $289K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | UBS GROUP AG | US902613BS60 | 902613BS6 | 0.495% | $287K | Debt | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 26 | CRESCENT ENERGY FINANCE Crescent Energy Finance LLC | US516806AK23 | 516806AK2 | 0.487% | $283K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS Verizon Communications Inc | US92343VHP22 | 92343VHP2 | 0.482% | $279K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 28 | HSBC HOLDINGS PLC | US404280FR58 | 404280FR5 | 0.481% | $279K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 29 | DANAOS CORP | US23585WAC82 | 23585WAC8 | 0.478% | $277K | Debt | Corporate | MH | USD |
| 30 | BANCO NAC DE MEXICO SA Banco Nacional de Mexico SA | US05975FAA49 | 05975FAA4 | 0.471% | $273K | Debt | Corporate | Mexico | USD |
| 31 | BNP PARIBAS BNP Paribas SA | US05602XQS08 | 05602XQS0 | 0.468% | $271K | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 32 | CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CO Capital One Financial Corp | US254709AT53 | 254709AT5 | 0.468% | $271K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | CHENIERE ENERGY INC | US16411RAP47 | 16411RAP4 | 0.467% | $271K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | CIENA CORP | US171779AL52 | 171779AL5 | 0.461% | $267K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 35 | Golub Capital Partners CLO, LTD Golub Capital Partners CLO 77 B Ltd | US38180QAE44 | 38180QAE4 | 0.457% | $265K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 36 | AP CORE HOLDINGS II LLC AP Core Holdings II LLC 2026 Term Loan B | US00187GAE98 | 00187GAE9 | 0.457% | $265K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | PRA GROUP INC | US69354NAF33 | 69354NAF3 | 0.456% | $264K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | NEW ARCLIN US HOLDING CORP New Arclin US Holding Corp 2026 USD Term Loan B | US03880YAH71 | 03880YAH7 | 0.454% | $263K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | CELANESE US HOLDINGS LLC | US15089QAP90 | 15089QAP9 | 0.449% | $260K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | CIFC Funding Ltd CIFC Funding 2025-IV Ltd | US12575PAA21 | 12575PAA2 | 0.449% | $260K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 41 | SOCIETE GENERALE Societe Generale SA | US83370RAF55 | 83370RAF5 | 0.444% | $257K | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 42 | DISCOVERY HOLDINGS INC Discovery Global Holdings Inc | US254948AQ57 | 254948AQ5 | 0.441% | $255K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CO Capital One Financial Corp | US14040HDJ14 | 14040HDJ1 | 0.433% | $251K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | Golub Capital Partners CLO Ltd Golub Capital Partners Clo 91 M | US38190PAA21 | 38190PAA2 | 0.432% | $250K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | STANDARD CHARTERED PLC | US853254DH03 | 853254DH0 | 0.431% | $250K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 46 | NABORS INDUSTRIES INC | US62957HAR66 | 62957HAR6 | 0.430% | $250K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | CIFC Funding Ltd CIFC Funding 2026-I Ltd | US12576MAJ99 | 12576MAJ9 | 0.429% | $249K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 48 | PINNACLE BANK TN Pinnacle Bank/Nashville TN | US87164DXY11 | 87164DXY1 | 0.429% | $248K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 49 | Sedgwick Claims Management Services Inc Sedgwick Claims Management Services Inc 2023 Term Loan B | US81527CAP23 | 81527CAP2 | 0.428% | $248K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 50 | Golub Capital Partners CLO, LTD Golub Capital CLO 86B Ltd | US38182NAJ81 | 38182NAJ8 | 0.428% | $248K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 51 | ATI INC | US01741RAH57 | 01741RAH5 | 0.428% | $248K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 52 | VIAVI SOLUTIONS INC | US925550AF21 | 925550AF2 | 0.426% | $247K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | RR Ltd RR 43 Ltd | US78110AAJ97 | 78110AAJ9 | 0.426% | $247K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 54 | ECHOSTAR CORP | US278768AC00 | 278768AC0 | 0.425% | $246K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | Silver Point CLO, Ltd Silver Point CLO 16 Ltd | US82810JAJ51 | 82810JAJ5 | 0.425% | $246K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 56 | Natgasoline LLC Natgasoline LLC 2025 Term Loan B | US63232EAD94 | 63232EAD9 | 0.424% | $246K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | NVIDIA CORP | US67066GAV68 | 67066GAV6 | 0.423% | $245K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 58 | Nuveen Credit Strategies Income Fund | US67073D1028 | 67073D102 | 0.422% | $245K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 59 | OCP CLO Ltd | US671025AG92 | 671025AG9 | 0.420% | $243K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 60 | COMMERCIAL METALS CO | US201723AQ67 | 201723AQ6 | 0.419% | $243K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 61 | Horizon US Finco LP Horizon US Finco LP Term Loan B | US44057XAB38 | 44057XAB3 | 0.419% | $243K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 62 | Golub Capital Partners CLO, LTD Golub Capital Partners CLO 77 B Ltd | US38180TAA60 | 38180TAA6 | 0.413% | $239K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 63 | BRISTOW GROUP INC | US11040GAB95 | 11040GAB9 | 0.412% | $239K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 64 | Golub Capital Partners CLO, LTD Golub Capital CLO 86B Ltd | US38182QAA04 | 38182QAA0 | 0.411% | $238K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 65 | Bausch Health Companies Inc Bausch Health Companies Inc 2025 Term Loan B | XAC6903HAB06 | Not reported | 0.408% | $237K | Loans | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 66 | ALUMINA PTY LTD | US02220AAB35 | 02220AAB3 | 0.407% | $236K | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 67 | LEEWARD RENEWABL Leeward Renewable Energy Operations LLC | US524590AA45 | 524590AA4 | 0.407% | $236K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 68 | CITIGROUP INC | US17327CBC64 | 17327CBC6 | 0.406% | $235K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 69 | EZCORP INC | US302301AJ54 | 302301AJ5 | 0.403% | $234K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 70 | TIDEWATER INC | US88642RAE99 | 88642RAE9 | 0.393% | $228K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 71 | OSAIC HOLDINGS INC | US00791GAC15 | 00791GAC1 | 0.391% | $226K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 72 | TORY BURCH LLC Tory Burch LLC 2026 Term Loan B | US89148GAJ94 | 89148GAJ9 | 0.391% | $226K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | COHERENT CORP | US902104AC24 | 902104AC2 | 0.389% | $225K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 74 | ROYAL CARIBBEAN CRUISES Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd | US78017TAD54 | 78017TAD5 | 0.387% | $224K | Debt | Corporate | LR | USD |
| 75 | ENERSYS | US29275YAC66 | 29275YAC6 | 0.385% | $223K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | CHARTER COMM OPT LLC/CAP Charter Communications Operating LLC / Charter Communications Operating Capital | US161175CS13 | 161175CS1 | 0.384% | $223K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 77 | ZIPRECRUITER INC | US98980BAA17 | 98980BAA1 | 0.384% | $222K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 78 | BOMBARDIER INC | US097751AL51 | 097751AL5 | 0.382% | $221K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 79 | AAR ESCROW ISSUER LLC | US00253PAA66 | 00253PAA6 | 0.379% | $220K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 80 | EXCELERATE ENERGY LP | US30069UAA60 | 30069UAA6 | 0.379% | $219K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 81 | KAISER ALUMINUM CORP | US483007AM21 | 483007AM2 | 0.375% | $218K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 82 | BCPE Pequod Buyer Inc BCPE Pequod Buyer Inc USD Term Loan B | US05624AAB89 | 05624AAB8 | 0.373% | $216K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 83 | ION PLAT FIN US/SARL ION Platform Finance US Inc / ION Platform Finance SARL | US46206AAF93 | 46206AAF9 | 0.371% | $215K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 84 | CARPENTER TECHNOLOGY Carpenter Technology Corp | US144285AN39 | 144285AN3 | 0.367% | $213K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 85 | ELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC | US28414HAG83 | 28414HAG8 | 0.367% | $213K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 86 | State Street Global Advisors State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund | US8574927062 | 857492706 | 0.365% | $211K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 87 | NOBLE FINANCE II LLC | US65505PAA57 | 65505PAA5 | 0.365% | $211K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 88 | DEUTSCHE BANK AG | XS1071551474 | Not reported | 0.364% | $211K | Debt | Corporate | Germany | USD |
| 89 | DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC | US25278XAV10 | 25278XAV1 | 0.363% | $211K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 90 | ENERFLEX INC | US29281WAA62 | 29281WAA6 | 0.362% | $210K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 91 | HLF FIN SARL LLC/HERBALI HLF Financing Sarl LLC / Herbalife International Inc | US40390DAC92 | 40390DAC9 | 0.362% | $210K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 92 | HPS CORPORATE LENDING FU HPS Corporate Lending Fund | US40440VBE48 | 40440VBE4 | 0.359% | $208K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 93 | PHINIA INC | US71880KAB70 | 71880KAB7 | 0.358% | $207K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 94 | LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC | US539439BE84 | 539439BE8 | 0.356% | $206K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 95 | UBS GROUP AG | US225401AV01 | 225401AV0 | 0.355% | $206K | Debt | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 96 | APH/APH2/APH3/AQUARIAN APH Somerset Investor 2 LLC / APH2 Somerset Investor 2 LLC / APH3 Somerset Inves | US00188QAA40 | 00188QAA4 | 0.353% | $205K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 97 | ALKERMES INC Alkermes Inc 2026 Term Loan B | Not reported | Not reported | 0.353% | $205K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 98 | BANCO SANTANDER SA | US05971KAY55 | 05971KAY5 | 0.352% | $204K | Debt | Corporate | Spain | USD |
| 99 | NORDSTROM INC | US655664AR15 | 655664AR1 | 0.348% | $202K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 100 | AMERICAN ELECTRIC POWER American Electric Power Co Inc | US02557TAE91 | 02557TAE9 | 0.348% | $202K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |