OACP holdings
OneAscent Core Plus Bond ETF
Positions
278 stored of 278 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT United States Treasury Note 5%, Due 05/15/2046 | US912810UV88 | 912810UV8 | 5.382% | $14.2M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 2 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT United States Treasury Note 3.75%, Due 04/30/2028 | US91282CQL80 | 91282CQL8 | 3.964% | $10.5M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 3 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT United States Treasury Note 3.875%, Due 04/30/2031 | US91282CQK08 | 91282CQK0 | 1.727% | $4.6M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 4 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION Fannie Mae Pool Pool # MA5353 | US31418E5P14 | 31418E5P1 | 1.610% | $4.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 5 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT United States Treasury Note 4.75%, Due 02/15/2056 | US912810UR76 | 912810UR7 | 1.248% | $3.3M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 6 | TOPAZ SOLAR FARMS LLC Topaz Solar Farms, LLC 5.75%, Due 09/30/2039 | US89054XAC92 | 89054XAC9 | 1.048% | $2.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 7 | PATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INC Patterson-UTI Energy, Inc. 6.05%, Due 05/15/2036 | US703481AE19 | 703481AE1 | 0.940% | $2.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 8 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION Fannie Mae Pool Pool # MA4579 | US31418ECR99 | 31418ECR9 | 0.921% | $2.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 9 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION Fannie Mae Pool Pool # MA5331 | US31418E4R88 | 31418E4R8 | 0.792% | $2.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 10 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT United States Treasury Note 3.875%, Due 05/15/2029 | US91282CQR50 | 91282CQR5 | 0.786% | $2.1M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 11 | EXPORT DEVELOPMENT CANADA Export Development Canada 4.75%, Due 06/05/2034 | US30216BKF84 | 30216BKF8 | 0.778% | $2.1M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Canada | USD |
| 12 | BX TRUST 2026-CLS BX Trust 2026-CLS Floating Rate, Due 05/15/2031 | US123915AE08 | 123915AE0 | 0.761% | $2.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 13 | NEW YORK N Y City of New York NY 5.281%, Due 02/01/2038 | US64966SVR48 | 64966SVR4 | 0.757% | $2.0M | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 14 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP Freddie Mac Pool Pool # SD8329 | US3132DWHE66 | 3132DWHE6 | 0.753% | $2.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 15 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION Fannie Mae Pool Pool # MA4626 | US31418ED805 | 31418ED80 | 0.743% | $2.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 16 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION Fannie Mae Pool Pool # MA4580 | US31418ECS72 | 31418ECS7 | 0.705% | $1.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 17 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION Fannie Mae Pool Pool # FS1533 | US3140XGV308 | 3140XGV30 | 0.702% | $1.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 18 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION Fannie Mae Pool Pool # MA5165 | US31418EW300 | 31418EW30 | 0.641% | $1.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 19 | MUENCHENER RUECKVERSICHERUNGS-GESELLSCHAFT AG Muenchener Rueckversicherungs-Gesellschaft A.G. in Muenchen 5.875% until 11/23/2031 | US62582PAA84 | 62582PAA8 | 0.621% | $1.6M | Debt | Corporate | Germany | USD |
| 20 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION Fannie Mae Pool Pool # MA4733 | US31418EHK91 | 31418EHK9 | 0.594% | $1.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 21 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION Fannie Mae Pool Pool # MA4701 | US31418EGK01 | 31418EGK0 | 0.591% | $1.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 22 | ATLANTICA SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE GROUP PLC California Buyer Ltd. / Atlantica Sustainable Infrastructure plc | US13005HAA86 | 13005HAA8 | 0.565% | $1.5M | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 23 | GOVERNMENT NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION Ginnie Mae II Pool Pool # MA7768 | US36179WTZ13 | 36179WTZ1 | 0.548% | $1.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 24 | BPCE SA BPCE S.A. 6.293%, Fixed Until 01/14/2035 | US05571ABA25 | 05571ABA2 | 0.524% | $1.4M | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 25 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION Fannie Mae Pool Pool # MA5106 | US31418EU817 | 31418EU81 | 0.521% | $1.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 26 | ARDAGH METAL PACKAGING FINANCE PLC/ARDAGH METAL PACKAGING FINANCE USA LLC Ardagh Metal Packaging Finance USA, LLC / Ardagh Metal Packaging Finance plc | US03969YAD04 | 03969YAD0 | 0.488% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | MARYLAND ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT CORP (MD) Maryland Economic Development Corporation 5.942%, Due 05/31/2057 | US574205HW36 | 574205HW3 | 0.473% | $1.3M | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 28 | GOVERNMENT NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION Ginnie Mae II Pool Pool # MA8346 | US36179XHX75 | 36179XHX7 | 0.473% | $1.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 29 | PHILADELPHIA PA REDEV AUTH Redevelopment Authority of the City of Philadelphia | US717868KX09 | 717868KX0 | 0.469% | $1.2M | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 30 | FORD FOUNDATION (THE) Ford Foundation (The) 2.815%, Due 06/01/2070 | US34531XAC83 | 34531XAC8 | 0.467% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTARIA SA Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A. 7.125%, Fixed until 5/8/2033 | US05946KAW18 | 05946KAW1 | 0.458% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | Spain | USD |
| 32 | TRINITY RAIL LEASING 2022 LLC Trinity Rail Leasing 2025, LLC 5.35%, Due 04/19/2056 | US89657MAC47 | 89657MAC4 | 0.449% | $1.2M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | BNG BANK NV BNG Bank N.V. 3.875%, Due 04/29/2031 | US05591F3E87 | 05591F3E8 | 0.448% | $1.2M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Netherlands | USD |
| 34 | OMERS FINANCE TRUST OMERS Finance Trust 4%, Due 04/19/2052 | USC68012AG55 | C68012AG5 | 0.444% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 35 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION Fannie Mae Pool Pool # MA4700 | US31418EGJ38 | 31418EGJ3 | 0.442% | $1.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 36 | BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA (THE) Bank of Nova Scotia (The) 6.875%, Fixed until 10/27/2035 | US06419GEE26 | 06419GEE2 | 0.430% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 37 | TOTALENERGIES CAPITAL SA TotalEnergies Capital S.A. 5.425%, Due 09/10/2064 | US89157XAF87 | 89157XAF8 | 0.427% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 38 | COMISION FEDERAL DE ELECTRICIDAD Comision Federal de Electricidad 6.45%, Due 01/24/2035 | US200447AP57 | 200447AP5 | 0.426% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | Mexico | USD |
| 39 | MORGAN STANLEY PRIVATE BANK NA Morgan Stanley Private Bank NA 4.734%, Due 07/18/2031 | US61776NVG59 | 61776NVG5 | 0.424% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | QUEBEC, PROVINCE OF - DIRECTION DE L'EMISSION DES EMPRUNTS MINISTRE DES FINANCES Province of Quebec Canada 4.625%, Due 06/03/2036 | US748148SJ30 | 748148SJ3 | 0.423% | $1.1M | Debt | Municipal | Canada | USD |
| 41 | CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COMMERCE Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce 7%, Fixed Until 10/28/2030 | US13607P7Y41 | 13607P7Y4 | 0.419% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 42 | STWD TRUST 2021-LIH STWD 2021-LIH Mortgage Trust Floating Rate, Due 11/15/2036 | US78486EAJ73 | 78486EAJ7 | 0.416% | $1.1M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | TerraForm Power TerraForm Power Operating, LLC Floating Rate, Due 05/30/2029 | US88103NAL47 | 88103NAL4 | 0.414% | $1.1M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | NATWEST GROUP PLC NatWest Group plc 8.125%, Fixed until 5/10/2034 | US639057AQ15 | 639057AQ1 | 0.414% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 45 | GOVERNMENT NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION Ginnie Mae II Pool Pool # MA8149 | US36179XBS45 | 36179XBS4 | 0.413% | $1.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 46 | PUBLIC SERVICE COMPANY OF COLORADO Public Service Company of Colorado 5.75%, Due 05/15/2054 | US744448DA65 | 744448DA6 | 0.412% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | ALCOA NEDERLAND HOLDING BV Alcoa Nederland Holding BV 7.125%, Due 03/15/2031 | US013822AH42 | 013822AH4 | 0.407% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 48 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION Fannie Mae Pool Pool # MA4805 | US31418EKT63 | 31418EKT6 | 0.407% | $1.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 49 | OMNIS FUNDING TRUST Omnis Funding Trust 6.722%, Due 05/15/2055 | US68218WAA27 | 68218WAA2 | 0.404% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 50 | PEPSICO INC PepsiCo, Inc. 3.9%, Due 07/18/2032 | US713448FM56 | 713448FM5 | 0.404% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 51 | UBS GROUP AG UBS Group A.G. 6.301%, Fixed until 09/22/2033 | US225401BG25 | 225401BG2 | 0.403% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 52 | PUGET ENERGY INC Puget Energy, Inc. 7%, Fixed until 09/15/2031 | US745310AR38 | 745310AR3 | 0.401% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | TURKCELL ILETISIM HIZMETLERI AS Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri A/S 7.65%, Due 01/24/2032 | US900111AD77 | 900111AD7 | 0.401% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | Türkiye | USD |
| 54 | XPLR INFRASTRUCTURE OPERATING PARTNERS LP NextEra Energy Operating Partners, L.P. 7.25%, Due 01/15/2029 | US65342QAM42 | 65342QAM4 | 0.401% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | RWE FINANCE US LLC RWE Finance US, LLC 5.125%, Due 09/18/2035 | US749983AC66 | 749983AC6 | 0.396% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 56 | PACIFIC GAS & ELECTRIC COMPANY Pacific Gas and Electric Company 6.7%, Due 04/01/2053 | US694308KK29 | 694308KK2 | 0.395% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION Fannie Mae Pool Pool # MA4978 | US31418EQ864 | 31418EQ86 | 0.394% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 58 | CENTERSQUARE ISSUER LLC Centersquare Issuer, LLC 5.5%, Due 03/26/2055 | US15201EAD67 | 15201EAD6 | 0.389% | $1.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 59 | HA SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE CAPITAL INC HA Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc. 6.375%, Due 07/01/2034 | US41068XAF78 | 41068XAF7 | 0.388% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 60 | INTERNATIONAL BANK FOR RECONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT (WORLD BANK) International Bank for Reconstruction & Development | XS2884011011 | U4586HL76 | 0.388% | $1.0M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | United States | USD |
| 61 | ARAB PETROLEUM INVESTMENTS CORP Arab Petroleum Investments Corporation 5.428%, Due 05/02/2029 | US03845EAD40 | 03845EAD4 | 0.386% | $1.0M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | United States | USD |
| 62 | WLB ASSET VI PTE LTD WLB Asset VI Pte Ltd. 7.25%, Due 12/21/2027 | XS2723388174 | Not reported | 0.386% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | Mauritius | USD |
| 63 | CANADIAN NATIONAL RAILWAY COMPANY Canadian National Railway Company 4.95%, Due 05/12/2036 | US136375DY55 | 136375DY5 | 0.386% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 64 | BANK OF MONTREAL Bank of Montreal 6.875%, Fixed until 11/26/2030 | US06368L8V16 | 06368L8V1 | 0.385% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 65 | EOG RESOURCES INC EOG Resources, Inc. 4.4%, Due 01/15/2031 | US26875PBB67 | 26875PBB6 | 0.384% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 66 | AMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT LP American Homes 4 Rent, L.P. 5.5%, Due 02/01/2034 | US02666TAG22 | 02666TAG2 | 0.384% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 67 | CHI COMMERCIAL MORTGAGE TRUST 2025-SFT CHI Commercial Mortgage Trust 2025-SFT Floating Rate, Due 04/15/2042 | US16706GAA58 | 16706GAA5 | 0.383% | $1.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 68 | CAPITAL IMPACT PARTNERS Capital Impact Partners 5.335%, Due 08/01/2030 | US140192AA34 | 140192AA3 | 0.383% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 69 | FEDERATION DES CAISSES DESJARDINS DU QUEBEC Federation des Caisses Desjardins du Quebec 5.021%, Due 05/27/2031 | US31429KAQ67 | 31429KAQ6 | 0.382% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 70 | MANHATTAN WEST 2026-2MW MTG TR Manhattan West 2026-2MW Mortgage Trust Floating Rate, Due 06/10/2048 | US563126AA95 | 563126AA9 | 0.381% | $1.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 71 | VISTRA CORP Vistra Corporation 7% Until 12/15/2026 | US92840MAC64 | 92840MAC6 | 0.381% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 72 | ARIZONA INDL DEV AUTH Arizona Industrial Development Authority 5.259%, Due 10/01/2033 | US04052AEP75 | 04052AEP7 | 0.381% | $1.0M | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 73 | MORGAN STANLEY BANK NA Morgan Stanley Bank NA Floating Rate, Due 05/10/2030 | US61778EUS89 | 61778EUS8 | 0.380% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 74 | NEW YORK N Y CITY HSG DEV CORP New York City Housing Development Corporation 5.548%, Due 08/01/2040 | US64966WMQ77 | 64966WMQ7 | 0.380% | $1.0M | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 75 | KREDITANSTALT FUER WIEDERAUFBAU Kreditanstalt fuer Wiederaufbau 4.375%, Due 02/28/2034 | US500769KD52 | 500769KD5 | 0.380% | $1.0M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Germany | USD |
| 76 | M&T BANK CORP M&T BANK CORPORATION 4.833%, FIXED UNTIL 01/16/2028 | US55261FAU84 | 55261FAU8 | 0.380% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 77 | ABU DHABI FUTURE ENERGY CO PJSC - MASDAR Abu Dhabi Future Energy Company Pjsc Masdar 4.875%, Due 05/21/2030 | XS3074432959 | M0153QAD5 | 0.379% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | USD |
| 78 | INTERNATIONAL BANK FOR RECONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT (WORLD BANK) International Bank for Reconstruction & Development | XS3346967238 | U4586JGY9 | 0.379% | $1.0M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | United States | USD |
| 79 | SLG OFFICE TRUST COMMERCIAL MORTGAGE PASS THROUGH CERTIFICATES 2021-OVA SLG Office Trust 2026-OMA Floating Rate, Due 04/15/2041 | US78451FAA49 | 78451FAA4 | 0.379% | $1.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 80 | EXPORT DEVELOPMENT CANADA Export Development Canada 4.125%, Due 02/13/2029 | US30216BKC53 | 30216BKC5 | 0.379% | $1.0M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Canada | USD |
| 81 | NGPL PIPECO LLC NGPL PipeCo, LLC 5.6%, Due 08/15/2036 | US62912XAG97 | 62912XAG9 | 0.379% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 82 | CLEARINGHOUSE COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT FINANCIAL INSTITUTION | US184917AA02 | 184917AA0 | 0.378% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 83 | ZIONS BANCORP NA Zions Bancorp NA 4.704%, Fixed Until 08/18/2027 | US98971DAD21 | 98971DAD2 | 0.378% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 84 | TORONTO DOMINION BANK (THE) Toronto-Dominion Bank (The) 4.701%, Due 06/05/2026 | USC8888MBN77 | C8888MBN7 | 0.378% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 85 | ILLINOIS FINANCE AUTHORITY (IL) Illinois Finance Authority Floating Rate, Due 04/01/2056 | US45204F2U80 | 45204F2U8 | 0.378% | $1.0M | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 86 | PUBLIC FINANCE AUTHORITY (WI) Public Finance Authority 5.292%, Due 07/01/2029 | US74442PG257 | 74442PG25 | 0.378% | $999K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 87 | HANWHA Q CELLS AMERICAS HOLDINGS CORP Hanwha Q Cells Americas Holdings Corporation 4.375%, Due 05/21/2029 | XS3385475101 | Not reported | 0.378% | $999K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 88 | CANADA, HER MAJESTY IN RIGHT OF - DEPARTMENT OF FINANCE Canada Government International Bond 4%, Due 03/18/2030 | US43358BAB99 | 43358BAB9 | 0.377% | $997K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Canada | USD |
| 89 | COLUMBUS OHIO MET HSG AUTH Columbus Metropolitan Housing Authority 4.6%, Due 12/01/2028 | US19951ABD72 | 19951ABD7 | 0.377% | $997K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 90 | INTERNATIONAL BANK FOR RECONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT (WORLD BANK) International Bank for Reconstruction & Development | XS3239206488 | 459058MA8 | 0.377% | $997K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | United States | USD |
| 91 | ENI SPA Eni SpA 6%, Due 05/18/2056 | US26874RAY45 | 26874RAY4 | 0.377% | $996K | Debt | Corporate | Italy | USD |
| 92 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP Freddie Mac Multiclass Certificates Series 2015-P001 | US3137HDJU50 | 3137HDJU5 | 0.377% | $996K | Other asset-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 93 | TRUSTEES OF DARTMOUTH COLLEGE Trustees of Dartmouth College 4.273%, Due 06/01/2030 | US89837RAE27 | 89837RAE2 | 0.377% | $996K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 94 | SHOPS COMMERCIAL MORTGAGE TRUST 2026-CSTL SHOPS Commercial Mortgage Trust 2026-CSTL Floating Rate, Due 05/15/2039 | US82510YAA47 | 82510YAA4 | 0.377% | $995K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 95 | CLEARWAY ENERGY OPERATING LLC Clearway Energy Operating, LLC 5.75%, Due 01/15/2034 | US18539UAG04 | 18539UAG0 | 0.376% | $995K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 96 | PHILADELPHIA REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY (PA) Redevelopment Authority of the City of Philadelphia | US717868KC61 | 717868KC6 | 0.376% | $994K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 97 | PRINCIPAL LIFE GLOBAL FUNDING II Principal Life Global Funding II 1.25%, Due 08/16/2026 | US74256LEP04 | 74256LEP0 | 0.376% | $994K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 98 | OAKLAND (CA), CITY OF City of Oakland CA 4.176%, Due 07/15/2029 | US672240ZK78 | 672240ZK7 | 0.375% | $992K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 99 | PRESERVATION OF AFFORDABLE HOUSING INC Preservation Of Affordable Housing, Inc. 5.435%, Due 06/01/2036 | US74082LAA70 | 74082LAA7 | 0.375% | $991K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 100 | APPLE INC Apple, Inc. 3%, Due 06/20/2027 | US037833CX61 | 037833CX6 | 0.375% | $991K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |