NUSB holdings
Nuveen Ultra Short Income ETF
Positions
142 stored of 142 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chicago Board of Trade US 2YR NOTE (CBT) Sep26 | Not reported | Not reported | 4.464% | $7.0M | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 2 | United States Treasury Bill | US912797UD79 | 912797UD7 | 1.989% | $3.1M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 3 | Atlantic Asset Securitization LLC | US04821UKE19 | 04821UKE1 | 1.900% | $3.0M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 4 | Verizon Communications Inc | US92344MHU09 | 92344MHU0 | 1.273% | $2.0M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 5 | Pfizer Inc | US717081FC28 | 717081FC2 | 1.120% | $1.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 6 | Swedbank AB | US87020XM720 | 87020XM72 | 1.102% | $1.7M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | Sweden | USD |
| 7 | Globe Life Inc | US37961NKP23 | 37961NKP2 | 1.070% | $1.7M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 8 | JPMorgan Chase & Co | US46647PDW32 | 46647PDW3 | 1.069% | $1.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 9 | T-Mobile US Inc T-Mobile USA Inc | US87264ACZ66 | 87264ACZ6 | 0.962% | $1.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 10 | Amazon.com Inc | US023135DA13 | 023135DA1 | 0.960% | $1.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 11 | Wells Fargo & Co | US95000U4G52 | 95000U4G5 | 0.958% | $1.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 12 | Citigroup Inc | US172967PZ83 | 172967PZ8 | 0.958% | $1.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 13 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP | US06051GKP36 | 06051GKP3 | 0.956% | $1.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 14 | Barton Capital SA | US06945MHU36 | 06945MHU3 | 0.955% | $1.5M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 15 | Duke Energy Corp | US26244JJ261 | 26244JJ26 | 0.954% | $1.5M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 16 | Metropolitan Life Global Funding I | US592179KU86 | 592179KU8 | 0.952% | $1.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | AT&T INC | US00206RGL06 | 00206RGL0 | 0.949% | $1.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | Cabot Trail Funding LLC | US12710HLK22 | 12710HLK2 | 0.946% | $1.5M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | Starbird Funding Corporation | US85520MMN01 | 85520MMN0 | 0.942% | $1.5M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | MetLife Short Term Funding LLC | US59157UN892 | 59157UN89 | 0.941% | $1.5M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 21 | Westpac Banking Corp | US9612C1NU77 | 9612C1NU7 | 0.938% | $1.5M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 22 | National Bank of Canada | US63307MP113 | 63307MP11 | 0.938% | $1.5M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 23 | Bank BANK 2017-BNK7 | US06541XAE04 | 06541XAE0 | 0.926% | $1.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 24 | Caterpillar Financial Services Corp | US14913UAP57 | 14913UAP5 | 0.901% | $1.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | Bank of Montreal | US06368L8M17 | 06368L8M1 | 0.901% | $1.4M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 26 | Toyota Motor Credit Corp | US89236TML60 | 89236TML6 | 0.824% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | MassMutual Global Funding II | US57629TBS50 | 57629TBS5 | 0.823% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 28 | National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp | US63743HFU14 | 63743HFU1 | 0.818% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | Deutsche Bank Commercial Mortg DBJPM 2017-C6 Mortgage Trust | US23312JAF03 | 23312JAF0 | 0.815% | $1.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | MUFG Bank Ltd/New York NY | US62479MNK52 | 62479MNK5 | 0.814% | $1.3M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | UBS AG/Stamford CT | US90261AAF93 | 90261AAF9 | 0.801% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 32 | Philip Morris International Inc | US718172DF33 | 718172DF3 | 0.800% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | Principal Life Global Funding II | US7425APAC98 | 7425APAC9 | 0.800% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | WEC ENERGY GROUP INC | US92939UAL08 | 92939UAL0 | 0.800% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 35 | National Bank of Canada | US63307A3L71 | 63307A3L7 | 0.800% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 36 | Eli Lilly & Co | US532457DH81 | 532457DH8 | 0.800% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | Morgan Stanley Private Bank NA | US61776NVF76 | 61776NVF7 | 0.800% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | Equitable America Global Funding | US29446Q2D44 | 29446Q2D4 | 0.799% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | AbbVie Inc | US00287YEC93 | 00287YEC9 | 0.799% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | Goldman Sachs Bank USA/New York NY | US38151LAK61 | 38151LAK6 | 0.799% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 41 | Truist Bank | US89788JAG40 | 89788JAG4 | 0.799% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 42 | National Australia Bank Ltd | US632525CN98 | 632525CN9 | 0.799% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 43 | Citibank NA | US17325FBU12 | 17325FBU1 | 0.799% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | Accenture Capital Inc | US00440KAE38 | 00440KAE3 | 0.799% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp | US63743HGD89 | 63743HGD8 | 0.799% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | American Express Co | US025816EQ80 | 025816EQ8 | 0.799% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | US38141GD769 | 38141GD76 | 0.799% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 48 | Duke Energy Progress LLC | US26442UAT16 | 26442UAT1 | 0.798% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 49 | Westpac Banking Corp/NY | US96130AC717 | 96130AC71 | 0.798% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 50 | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc | US49271VAY65 | 49271VAY6 | 0.798% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 51 | PNC Financial Services Group Inc/The | US693475CH64 | 693475CH6 | 0.798% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 52 | Sumitomo Mitsui Trust NY | US86563HHC79 | 86563HHC7 | 0.797% | $1.2M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC | US776743AD85 | 776743AD8 | 0.797% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 54 | Regions Bank/Birmingham AL | US759187JX65 | 759187JX6 | 0.797% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | KROGER CO Kroger Co/The | US501044DE89 | 501044DE8 | 0.796% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 56 | Augusta SpinCo Corp | US051473AB24 | 051473AB2 | 0.796% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | EQUINIX INC | US29444UBD72 | 29444UBD7 | 0.795% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 58 | MCDONALD'S CORP | US58013MFB54 | 58013MFB5 | 0.795% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 59 | Hyundai Auto Lease Securitizat | US448970AB95 | 448970AB9 | 0.793% | $1.2M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 60 | Haleon PLC Haleon US Capital LLC | US36264FAK75 | 36264FAK7 | 0.793% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 61 | Old Line Funding LLC | US67983UK699 | 67983UK69 | 0.792% | $1.2M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 62 | Gilead Sciences Inc | US375558BM47 | 375558BM4 | 0.792% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 63 | RENAISSANCERE FINANCE RenaissanceRe Finance Inc | US75973QAA58 | 75973QAA5 | 0.791% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 64 | Citizens Bank NA/Providence RI | US75524KSA33 | 75524KSA3 | 0.791% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 65 | Cabot Trail Funding LLC | US12710HKS66 | 12710HKS6 | 0.791% | $1.2M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 66 | Toronto-Dominion Bank/The | US89115KAK60 | 89115KAK6 | 0.790% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 67 | Honeywell Aerospace Inc | US43849RAA32 | 43849RAA3 | 0.789% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 68 | Howmet Aerospace Inc | US443201AF51 | 443201AF5 | 0.788% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 69 | Porsche Innovative Lease Owner Trust 2026-1 | US73328FAB40 | 73328FAB4 | 0.765% | $1.2M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 70 | AMERICAN TOWER CORP | US03027XBJ81 | 03027XBJ8 | 0.762% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 71 | EQUS 2021-EQAZ Mortgage Trust | US29478JAA88 | 29478JAA8 | 0.761% | $1.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 72 | PFS Financing Corp | US69335PGN96 | 69335PGN9 | 0.749% | $1.2M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | Danske Bank A/S | US23636RQK31 | 23636RQK3 | 0.723% | $1.1M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | Denmark | USD |
| 74 | CNH Equipment Trust | US189920AB70 | 189920AB7 | 0.722% | $1.1M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 75 | Old Line Funding LLC | Not reported | 67983UNM1 | 0.720% | $1.1M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | MetLife Short Term Funding LLC | US59157UNR76 | 59157UNR7 | 0.698% | $1.1M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 77 | BX Commercial Mortgage Trust 2021-21M | US05609CAG24 | 05609CAG2 | 0.670% | $1.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 78 | Liberty Street Funding LLC | US53127UHA16 | 53127UHA1 | 0.670% | $1.0M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 79 | AerCap Holdings NV AerCap Ireland Capital DAC / AerCap Global Aviation Trust | US00774MBD65 | 00774MBD6 | 0.643% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 80 | Aon North America Inc | US03740MAA80 | 03740MAA8 | 0.641% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 81 | Siemens Funding BV | US82622RAB24 | 82622RAB2 | 0.641% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 82 | Morgan Stanley Private Bank NA | US61776NZT35 | 61776NZT3 | 0.641% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 83 | O'Reilly Automotive Inc | US67103HAM97 | 67103HAM9 | 0.640% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 84 | Marsh & McLennan Cos Inc | US571748BZ47 | 571748BZ4 | 0.640% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 85 | State Street Corp | US857477CQ47 | 857477CQ4 | 0.640% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 86 | Volkswagen Group of America Finance LLC | US928668CN06 | 928668CN0 | 0.640% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 87 | Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce | US13607QFC15 | 13607QFC1 | 0.640% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 88 | Mars Inc | US571676AW54 | 571676AW5 | 0.640% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | Zimmer Biomet Holdings Inc | US98956PBA93 | 98956PBA9 | 0.640% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 90 | Philip Morris International Inc | US718172EB10 | 718172EB1 | 0.640% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 91 | Bank of Montreal | US06368MXW99 | 06368MXW9 | 0.640% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 92 | NextEra Energy Capital Holdings Inc | US65339KCL26 | 65339KCL2 | 0.640% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 93 | John Deere Capital Corp | US24422EYA18 | 24422EYA1 | 0.639% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 94 | Toronto-Dominion Bank/The | US89115A3B62 | 89115A3B6 | 0.639% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 95 | Oncor Electric Delivery Co LLC | US68233JDB70 | 68233JDB7 | 0.639% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 96 | Royal Bank of Canada | US78017DAP33 | 78017DAP3 | 0.639% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 97 | Huntington National Bank/The | US44644MAL54 | 44644MAL5 | 0.639% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 98 | Carmax Auto Owner Trust 2026-3 | US14321HAB15 | 14321HAB1 | 0.638% | $1,000K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 99 | Bank of Montreal | US06368MC691 | 06368MC69 | 0.638% | $999K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 100 | Toyota Auto Receivables 2026-B Owner Trust | US89240QAB14 | 89240QAB1 | 0.637% | $998K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |