NUBD holdings
Nuveen ESG U.S. Aggregate Bond ETF
Positions
2,000 stored of 2,412 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 701 | MORGAN STANLEY | US6174468P76 | 6174468P7 | 0.025% | $114K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 702 | NOMURA HOLDINGS INC | US65535HAY53 | 65535HAY5 | 0.025% | $114K | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 703 | Eversource Energy Connecticut Light and Power Co/The | US207597EN17 | 207597EN1 | 0.025% | $114K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 704 | MASTERCARD INC | US57636QAU85 | 57636QAU8 | 0.025% | $114K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 705 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31418D2K71 | 31418D2K7 | 0.025% | $113K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 706 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31418C6L37 | 31418C6L3 | 0.025% | $113K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 707 | Exelon Corp | US30161NBV29 | 30161NBV2 | 0.024% | $113K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 708 | International Bank for Reconstruction & Development | US459056RA75 | 459056RA7 | 0.024% | $112K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Not stated | USD |
| 709 | NATWEST GROUP PLC | US639057AK45 | 639057AK4 | 0.024% | $112K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 710 | CHARLES SCHWAB CORP Charles Schwab Corp/The | US808513CD58 | 808513CD5 | 0.024% | $112K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 711 | San Diego Gas & Electric Co | US797440CG74 | 797440CG7 | 0.024% | $112K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 712 | CDW Corp/DE CDW LLC / CDW Finance Corp | US12513GBG38 | 12513GBG3 | 0.024% | $111K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 713 | AMERICAN TOWER CORP | US03027XCC20 | 03027XCC2 | 0.024% | $111K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 714 | NISOURCE INC | US65473PAN50 | 65473PAN5 | 0.024% | $111K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 715 | Morgan Stanley | US61747YFM21 | 61747YFM2 | 0.024% | $111K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 716 | Solventum Corp | US83444MAR25 | 83444MAR2 | 0.024% | $111K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 717 | COMCAST CORP | US20030NEE76 | 20030NEE7 | 0.024% | $111K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 718 | John Deere Capital Corp | US24422EXR51 | 24422EXR5 | 0.024% | $111K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 719 | Nutrien Ltd | US67077MBF41 | 67077MBF4 | 0.024% | $110K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 720 | ORACLE CORP | US68389XCP87 | 68389XCP8 | 0.024% | $110K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 721 | INTEL CORP | US458140CF51 | 458140CF5 | 0.024% | $110K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 722 | Deere & Co John Deere Capital Corp | US24422EWZ86 | 24422EWZ8 | 0.024% | $110K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 723 | LANDWIRTSCH. RENTENBANK Landwirtschaftliche Rentenbank | US515110CC65 | 515110CC6 | 0.024% | $110K | Debt | Corporate | Germany | USD |
| 724 | Fannie Mae Pool | US31418CHT45 | 31418CHT4 | 0.024% | $109K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 725 | Province of British Columbia Canada | US110709AQ50 | 110709AQ5 | 0.024% | $109K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Canada | USD |
| 726 | SOUTHWESTERN PUBLIC SERV Southwestern Public Service Co | US845743BN28 | 845743BN2 | 0.023% | $108K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 727 | CONSUMERS ENERGY CO | US210518DC78 | 210518DC7 | 0.023% | $108K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 728 | VERISK ANALYTICS INC | US92345YAF34 | 92345YAF3 | 0.023% | $108K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 729 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP | US06051GKK49 | 06051GKK4 | 0.023% | $108K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 730 | MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC | US620076BU23 | 620076BU2 | 0.023% | $108K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 731 | MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC | US571748BN17 | 571748BN1 | 0.023% | $108K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 732 | DISCOVER FINANCIAL SVS Capital One Financial Corp | US254709AS70 | 254709AS7 | 0.023% | $107K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 733 | Fannie Mae Pool | US31418EZM55 | 31418EZM5 | 0.023% | $107K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 734 | Royalty Pharma PLC | US78081BAU70 | 78081BAU7 | 0.023% | $107K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 735 | Fannie Mae Pool | US31418E5C01 | 31418E5C0 | 0.023% | $107K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 736 | BBCMS Mortgage Trust 2023-C22 | US05554FAD78 | 05554FAD7 | 0.023% | $107K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 737 | DUKE ENERGY FLORIDA LLC | US26444HAN17 | 26444HAN1 | 0.023% | $107K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 738 | HSBC HOLDINGS PLC | US404280CL16 | 404280CL1 | 0.023% | $107K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 739 | Asian Development Bank | US045167GB39 | 045167GB3 | 0.023% | $107K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Not stated | USD |
| 740 | Morgan Stanley | US61747YFJ91 | 61747YFJ9 | 0.023% | $107K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 741 | CROWN CASTLE INC | US22822VAR24 | 22822VAR2 | 0.023% | $106K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 742 | Eversource Energy NSTAR Electric Co | US67021CAP23 | 67021CAP2 | 0.023% | $106K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 743 | Deere & Co | US244199BF15 | 244199BF1 | 0.023% | $106K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 744 | EBAY INC | US278642AW32 | 278642AW3 | 0.023% | $105K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 745 | OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP | US68902VAL18 | 68902VAL1 | 0.023% | $105K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 746 | Oracle Corp | US68389XDP78 | 68389XDP7 | 0.023% | $105K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 747 | MITSUBISHI UFJ FIN GRP Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc | US606822AJ33 | 606822AJ3 | 0.023% | $105K | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 748 | Truist Financial Corp | US89788MAQ50 | 89788MAQ5 | 0.023% | $105K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 749 | Fannie Mae Pool | US31418E4P23 | 31418E4P2 | 0.023% | $105K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 750 | AMERICAN TOWER CORP | US03027XBW92 | 03027XBW9 | 0.022% | $104K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 751 | WESTPAC BANKING CORP | US961214EW94 | 961214EW9 | 0.022% | $104K | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 752 | CSX CORP | US126408GY39 | 126408GY3 | 0.022% | $104K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 753 | BBCMS Mortgage Trust 2023-C21 | US05553WAE93 | 05553WAE9 | 0.022% | $104K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 754 | HP INC | US40434LAL99 | 40434LAL9 | 0.022% | $104K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 755 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31418DY480 | 31418DY48 | 0.022% | $104K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 756 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | US46647PCE43 | 46647PCE4 | 0.022% | $104K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 757 | Fannie Mae Pool | US31418FDD69 | 31418FDD6 | 0.022% | $103K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 758 | INTER-AMERICAN DEVEL BK Inter-American Development Bank | US4581X0DX34 | 4581X0DX3 | 0.022% | $103K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Not stated | USD |
| 759 | Eaton Corp PLC | US278062AE43 | 278062AE4 | 0.022% | $103K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 760 | MIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP Mizuho Financial Group Inc | US60687YBA64 | 60687YBA6 | 0.022% | $103K | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 761 | SABINE PASS LIQUEFACTION Sabine Pass Liquefaction LLC | US785592AX43 | 785592AX4 | 0.022% | $103K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 762 | BBCMS Mortgage Trust 2024-C26 | US05555AAD72 | 05555AAD7 | 0.022% | $103K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 763 | BMO Mortgage Trust BMO 2023-5C1 Mortgage Trust | US055986AF05 | 055986AF0 | 0.022% | $103K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 764 | FIFTH THIRD BANCORP | US316773DK32 | 316773DK3 | 0.022% | $103K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 765 | HUMANA INC | US444859BR26 | 444859BR2 | 0.022% | $103K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 766 | CITIGROUP INC | US17327CAR43 | 17327CAR4 | 0.022% | $103K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 767 | CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CO Capital One Financial Corp | US14040HCZ64 | 14040HCZ6 | 0.022% | $102K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 768 | ASIAN DEVELOPMENT BANK | US045167FN85 | 045167FN8 | 0.022% | $102K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Not stated | USD |
| 769 | General Motors Financial Co Inc | US37045XFK72 | 37045XFK7 | 0.022% | $102K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 770 | Landwirtschaftliche Rentenbank | US515110CE22 | 515110CE2 | 0.022% | $102K | Debt | Corporate | Germany | USD |
| 771 | HCA Healthcare Inc HCA Inc | US404119CB31 | 404119CB3 | 0.022% | $102K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 772 | BANK5 2026-5YR23 | US06211KBU07 | 06211KBU0 | 0.022% | $102K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 773 | HCA Healthcare Inc HCA Inc | US404119BY43 | 404119BY4 | 0.022% | $102K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 774 | Ginnie Mae II Pool | US36179YRK28 | 36179YRK2 | 0.022% | $102K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 775 | ONCOR ELECTRIC DELIVERY Oncor Electric Delivery Co LLC | US68233DAT46 | 68233DAT4 | 0.022% | $102K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 776 | BLACK HILLS CORP | US092113AV12 | 092113AV1 | 0.022% | $102K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 777 | TORONTO-DOMINION BANK Toronto-Dominion Bank/The | US89115A2U52 | 89115A2U5 | 0.022% | $102K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 778 | ALLY FINANCIAL INC | US36186CBY84 | 36186CBY8 | 0.022% | $102K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 779 | General Motors Financial Co Inc | US37045XFG60 | 37045XFG6 | 0.022% | $102K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 780 | PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES PNC Financial Services Group Inc/The | US693475BR55 | 693475BR5 | 0.022% | $101K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 781 | Freddie Mac Multifamily Structured Pass Through Certificates | US3137HC2C57 | 3137HC2C5 | 0.022% | $101K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 782 | Ginnie Mae II Pool | US36180AAG85 | 36180AAG8 | 0.022% | $101K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 783 | Federal Republic of Germany Kreditanstalt fuer Wiederaufbau | US500769KB96 | 500769KB9 | 0.022% | $101K | Debt | Corporate | Germany | USD |
| 784 | SCE Recovery Funding LLC | US78433LAP13 | 78433LAP1 | 0.022% | $101K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 785 | General Motors Financial Co Inc | US37045XFJ00 | 37045XFJ0 | 0.022% | $101K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 786 | Freddie Mac Multifamily Structured Pass Through Certificates | US3137HCKV32 | 3137HCKV3 | 0.022% | $101K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 787 | European Investment Bank | US298785KC96 | 298785KC9 | 0.022% | $101K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Not stated | USD |
| 788 | Freddie Mac Multifamily Structured Pass Through Certificates | US3137HDVA58 | 3137HDVA5 | 0.022% | $101K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 789 | Lloyds Banking Group PLC | US53944YAX13 | 53944YAX1 | 0.022% | $101K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 790 | INTL BK RECON & DEVELOP International Bank for Reconstruction & Development | US45906M3D11 | 45906M3D1 | 0.022% | $101K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Not stated | USD |
| 791 | International Bank for Reconstruction & Development | US459058KY80 | 459058KY8 | 0.022% | $101K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Not stated | USD |
| 792 | Bank of Nova Scotia/The | US06418GAH02 | 06418GAH0 | 0.022% | $101K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 793 | AvalonBay Communities Inc | US053484AE16 | 053484AE1 | 0.022% | $101K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 794 | ONCOR ELECTRIC DELIVERY Oncor Electric Delivery Co LLC | US68233JAF12 | 68233JAF1 | 0.022% | $101K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 795 | HCA Healthcare Inc HCA Inc | US404119CP27 | 404119CP2 | 0.022% | $101K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 796 | Province of Ontario Canada | US683234ET12 | 683234ET1 | 0.022% | $101K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Canada | USD |
| 797 | International Bank for Reconstruction & Development | US459058KW25 | 459058KW2 | 0.022% | $101K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Not stated | USD |
| 798 | CONSUMERS ENERGY CO | US210518DV59 | 210518DV5 | 0.022% | $101K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 799 | Province of British Columbia Canada | US11070TAN81 | 11070TAN8 | 0.022% | $100K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Canada | USD |
| 800 | SCE Recovery Funding LLC | US78433LAM81 | 78433LAM8 | 0.022% | $100K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |