Skip to main content
Loading market data...

NISM holdings

NYLIM International Small-Mid Cap Equity ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 25 Sep 2026

Positions

89 stored of 89 reported, largest first by weight

NISM holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 NISSAN CHEMICAL CORP NISSAN CHEMICAL CORP NPV JP3670800006 Not reported 2.401% $611K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
2 WASHINGTON H SOUL PATTINSON AND CO LTD WASHINGTON H SOUL PATTINSON AND CO LTD NPV AU000000SOL3 Not reported 2.328% $592K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
3 EMPIRE COMPANY LTD EMPIRE COMPANY LTD CLASS'A'N/VTG COM NPV CA2918434077 291843407 2.306% $586K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
4 TERNA - RETE ELETTRICA NAZIONALE SPA TERNA - RETE ELETTRICA NAZIONALE SPA ORD EUR0.22 IT0003242622 Not reported 2.252% $572K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
5 INGENIA COMMUNITIES GROUP INGENIA COMMUNITIES GROUP NPV (UNITS) AU000000INA9 Not reported 2.209% $562K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
6 CANADIAN TIRE CORP LTD CANADIAN TIRE CORP LTD CLASS'A'CUM NON-VTG COM NPV CA1366812024 136681202 2.164% $550K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
7 HORIBA LTD HORIBA LTD NPV JP3853000002 Not reported 2.158% $549K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
8 NITTO DENKO CORP NITTO DENKO CORP NPV JP3684000007 Not reported 2.132% $542K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
9 TDK CORP TDK CORP NPV JP3538800008 Not reported 2.035% $517K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
10 JAPAN EXCHANGE GROUP INC JAPAN EXCHANGE GROUP INC NPV JP3183200009 Not reported 1.977% $503K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
11 TMX GROUP LTD TMX GROUP LTD COM NPV CA87262K1057 87262K105 1.956% $497K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
12 ASICS CORP ASICS CORP NPV JP3118000003 Not reported 1.883% $479K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
13 BANDAI NAMCO HOLDINGS INC BANDAI NAMCO HOLDINGS INC NPV JP3778630008 Not reported 1.881% $478K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
14 KONINKLIJKE KPN NV KONINKLIJKE KPN NV EUR0.04 NL0000009082 Not reported 1.852% $471K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
15 GAZTRANSPORT ET TECHNIGAZ SA GAZTRANSPORT ET TECHNIGAZ SA EUR0.01 FR0011726835 Not reported 1.852% $471K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
16 MTU AERO ENGINES AG MTU AERO ENGINES AG NPV (REGD) DE000A0D9PT0 Not reported 1.813% $461K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
17 SINGAPORE EXCHANGE LTD SINGAPORE EXCHANGE LTD NPV SG1J26887955 Not reported 1.742% $443K Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
18 ENEOS HOLDINGS INC ENEOS HOLDINGS INC NPV JP3386450005 Not reported 1.707% $434K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
19 DIPLOMA PLC DIPLOMA PLC ORD GBP0.05 GB0001826634 Not reported 1.684% $428K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
20 LEONARDO SPA LEONARDO SPA NPV IT0003856405 Not reported 1.585% $403K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
21 AMANO CORP AMANO CORP NPV JP3124400007 Not reported 1.566% $398K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
22 SUMITOMO MITSUI TRUST GROUP INC SUMITOMO MITSUI TRUST GROUP INC NPV JP3892100003 Not reported 1.494% $380K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
23 DAIFUKU CO LTD DAIFUKU CO LTD NPV JP3497400006 Not reported 1.491% $379K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
24 THYSSENKRUPP AG THYSSENKRUPP AG NPV DE0007500001 Not reported 1.463% $372K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
25 SSAB AB SSAB AB SER'B'NPV SE0000120669 Not reported 1.431% $364K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
26 LINAMAR CORP LINAMAR CORP COM NPV CA53278L1076 53278L107 1.379% $351K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
27 OUTOKUMPU OYJ OUTOKUMPU OYJ SER'A'NPV FI0009002422 Not reported 1.359% $345K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
28 ANDRITZ AG ANDRITZ AG NPV (BR) AT0000730007 Not reported 1.354% $344K Equity (common) Corporate Austria EUR
29 EXTENDICARE INC EXTENDICARE INC COM NPV CA30224T8639 30224T863 1.339% $340K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
30 NKT A/S NKT A/S DKK20 DK0010287663 Not reported 1.317% $335K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
31 BUZZI SPA BUZZI SPA NPV IT0001347308 Not reported 1.274% $324K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
32 SHO-BOND HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD SHO-BOND HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD NPV JP3360250009 Not reported 1.255% $319K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
33 IMCD NV IMCD NV EUR0.16 NL0010801007 Not reported 1.249% $317K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
34 GAMES WORKSHOP GROUP PLC GAMES WORKSHOP GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.05 GB0003718474 Not reported 1.245% $316K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
35 SWIRE PACIFIC LTD SWIRE PACIFIC LTD 'A' NPV HK0019000162 Not reported 1.215% $309K Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
36 KEPPEL DC REIT KEPPEL DC REIT NPV SG1AF6000009 Not reported 1.212% $308K Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
37 BUREAU VERITAS SA BUREAU VERITAS SA EUR0.12 FR0006174348 Not reported 1.206% $307K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
38 ADDTECH AB ADDTECH AB SER'B'NPV SE0014781795 Not reported 1.137% $289K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
39 CAPCOM CO LTD CAPCOM CO LTD NPV JP3218900003 Not reported 1.124% $286K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
40 EURONEXT NV EURONEXT NV EUR1.60 NL0006294274 Not reported 1.118% $284K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
41 SERCO GROUP PLC SERCO GROUP PLC GBP0.02 GB0007973794 Not reported 1.114% $283K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
42 MEDIBANK PRIVATE LTD MEDIBANK PRIVATE LTD NPV AU000000MPL3 Not reported 1.104% $281K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
43 AXFOOD AB AXFOOD AB NPV SE0006993770 Not reported 1.069% $272K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
44 MIRVAC GROUP MIRVAC GROUP STAPLED SECURITIES AU000000MGR9 Not reported 1.046% $266K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
45 SOFTCAT PLC SOFTCAT PLC ORD GBP0.0005 GB00BYZDVK82 Not reported 1.015% $258K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
46 CODAN LTD CODAN LTD NPV AU000000CDA3 Not reported 0.999% $254K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
47 SITC INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD SITC INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD HKD0.10 KYG8187G1055 Not reported 0.935% $238K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
48 BNY Dreyfus Institutional Preferred Government Money Market Fund DREY INST PREF GOV MM INS Not reported Not reported 0.933% $237K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
49 HAMMOND POWER SOLUTIONS INC HAMMOND POWER SOLUTIONS INC CL A SUB VT SH CA4085491039 408549103 0.922% $234K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
50 WAREHOUSE DE PAUW NV WAREHOUSE DE PAUW NV NPV BE0974349814 Not reported 0.886% $225K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
51 HILL & SMITH PLC HILL & SMITH PLC ORD GBP0.25 GB0004270301 Not reported 0.878% $223K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
52 R&S GROUP HOLDING AG R&S GROUP HOLDING AG CHF0.1 CH1107979838 Not reported 0.876% $223K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
53 NIBE INDUSTRIER AB NIBE INDUSTRIER AB SER'B'NPV SE0015988019 Not reported 0.863% $219K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
54 ASR NEDERLAND NV ASR NEDERLAND NV EUR0.16 NL0011872643 Not reported 0.842% $214K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
55 KONOIKE TRANSPORT COMPANY LTD KONOIKE TRANSPORT COMPANY LTD NPV JP3288970001 Not reported 0.830% $211K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
56 MONTEA NV MONTEA NV NPV BE0003853703 Not reported 0.770% $196K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
57 AEDIFICA SA AEDIFICA SA NPV BE0003851681 Not reported 0.769% $196K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
58 SHIONOGI & CO. LTD SHIONOGI & CO. LTD NPV JP3347200002 Not reported 0.766% $195K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
59 GEBERIT AG GEBERIT AG CHF0.10 (REGD) CH0030170408 Not reported 0.743% $189K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
60 NIPPON GAS CO LTD NIPPON GAS CO LTD NPV JP3695600001 Not reported 0.740% $188K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
61 BANCA GENERALI SPA BANCA GENERALI SPA EUR1 IT0001031084 Not reported 0.728% $185K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
62 EXOSENS SA EXOSENS SA EUR0.425 FR001400Q9V2 Not reported 0.722% $183K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
63 STANTEC INC STANTEC INC COM NPV CA85472N1096 85472N109 0.705% $179K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
64 TAKASAGO THERMAL ENGINEERING CO LTD TAKASAGO THERMAL ENGINEERING CO LTD NPV JP3455200000 Not reported 0.702% $178K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
65 TKMS AG & CO. KGAA TKMS AG & CO. KGAA NPV DE000TKMS001 Not reported 0.699% $178K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
66 FLSMIDTH & CO. A/S FLSMIDTH & CO. A/S DKK0.1 DK0010234467 Not reported 0.626% $159K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
67 RATIONAL AG RATIONAL AG NPV DE0007010803 Not reported 0.625% $159K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
68 TRYG A/S TRYG A/S DKK5 DK0060636678 Not reported 0.614% $156K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
69 ATTENDO AB ATTENDO AB NPV SE0007666110 Not reported 0.612% $156K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
70 UNIPOL ASSICURAZIONI SPA UNIPOL ASSICURAZIONI SPA NPV IT0004810054 Not reported 0.593% $151K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
71 FUJIKURA LTD FUJIKURA LTD NPV JP3811000003 Not reported 0.590% $150K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
72 LAGERCRANTZ GROUP AB LAGERCRANTZ GROUP AB SER'B'NPV SE0014990966 Not reported 0.572% $145K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
73 C. UYEMURA & COMPANY LTD C. UYEMURA & COMPANY LTD NPV JP3155350006 Not reported 0.567% $144K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
74 RINGKJOBING LANDBOBANK A/S RINGKJOBING LANDBOBANK A/S DKK1 DK0060854669 Not reported 0.562% $143K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
75 DAIHEN CORP DAIHEN CORP NPV JP3497800007 Not reported 0.545% $138K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
76 WISE GROUP PLC WISE GROUP PLC CLS A ORD USD0.01 (DI) JE00BQKY0816 Not reported 0.542% $138K Equity (common) Corporate Jersey GBP
77 DAI-DAN CO LTD DAI-DAN CO LTD NPV JP3486000007 Not reported 0.519% $132K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
78 AQ GROUP AB AQ GROUP AB NPV SE0022062196 Not reported 0.513% $130K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
79 KOHOKU KOGYO CO LTD KOHOKU KOGYO CO LTD NPV JP3302100007 Not reported 0.488% $124K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
80 BEKAERT SA/NV BEKAERT SA/NV NPV BE0974258874 Not reported 0.458% $117K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
81 TUAS LTD TUAS LTD NPV AU0000089724 Not reported 0.454% $115K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
82 IMDEX LTD IMDEX LTD NPV AU000000IMD5 Not reported 0.448% $114K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
83 SUNEVISION HOLDINGS LTD SUNEVISION HOLDINGS LTD HKD0.10 KYG857001054 Not reported 0.439% $112K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
84 INABA DENKISANGYO CO LTD INABA DENKISANGYO CO LTD NPV JP3146200005 Not reported 0.429% $109K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
85 NIPPON SIGNAL CO LTD (THE) NIPPON SIGNAL CO LTD (THE) NPV JP3716000009 Not reported 0.413% $105K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
86 HOCHIKI CORP HOCHIKI CORP NPV JP3837400005 Not reported 0.386% $98K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
87 TOENEC CORP TOENEC CORP NPV JP3552230009 Not reported 0.338% $86K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
88 SYSTENA CORP SYSTENA CORP NPV JP3351050004 Not reported 0.317% $81K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
89 CHUDENKO CORP CHUDENKO CORP NPV JP3524000001 Not reported 0.301% $77K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme