NFLT holdings
Virtus Newfleet Multi-Sector Bond ETF
Positions
1,101 stored of 1,101 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | UNITED MEXICAN STATES - SECRETARIA DE HACIENDA Y CREDITO PUBLICO MBONO 7.75 11/13/42 M | MX0MGO0000R8 | Not reported | 0.139% | $633K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Mexico | MXN |
| 202 | DEUTSCHE BANK AG NEW YORK BRANCH DB V5.06 04/14/32 | US25160PAS65 | 25160PAS6 | 0.139% | $633K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 203 | TOWD POINT MORTGAGE TRUST 2017-6 TPMT 2017-6 A2 | US89175JAB61 | 89175JAB6 | 0.139% | $631K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 204 | KAZAKHSTAN, REPUBLIC OF - MINISTRY OF FINANCE KAZAKS 5.5 07/01/37 144A | US486661BP50 | 486661BP5 | 0.139% | $631K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Kazakhstan | USD |
| 205 | NORTHERN TRUST CORP NTRS V3.375 05/08/32 | US665859AS34 | 665859AS3 | 0.138% | $627K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 206 | COREBRIDGE FINANCIAL INC CRBG V6.375 09/15/54 | US21871XAT63 | 21871XAT6 | 0.137% | $624K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 207 | OBX 2024-HYB1 TRUST OBX 2024-HYB1 A1 | US67448MAA80 | 67448MAA8 | 0.137% | $621K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 208 | CLOUD SOFTWARE GROUP INC TIBX 9 09/30/29 144A | US18912UAA07 | 18912UAA0 | 0.136% | $618K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 209 | NEPTUNE BIDCO US INC NLSN 9.29 04/15/29 144A | US640695AA01 | 640695AA0 | 0.136% | $617K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 210 | SODEXO INC SWFP 5.8 08/15/35 144A | US833794AD25 | 833794AD2 | 0.135% | $616K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 211 | ELDIK BANK OJSC ELDIKB 8.5 04/23/31 144A | US68370XAA46 | 68370XAA4 | 0.133% | $605K | Debt | Corporate | KG | USD |
| 212 | RIDE TRUST 2025-SHRE RIDE 2025-SHRE C | US765692AE88 | 765692AE8 | 0.132% | $601K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 213 | NIGERIA, FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF - DEBT MANAGEMENT OFFICE (THE) NGERIA 10.375 12/09/34 144A | US65412AFD90 | 65412AFD9 | 0.131% | $596K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Nigeria | USD |
| 214 | CIMPRESS PLC CMPR 7.375 09/15/32 144A | US17186HAH57 | 17186HAH5 | 0.130% | $592K | Debt | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 215 | SMITH & NEPHEW PLC SNLN 5.4 03/20/34 | US83192PAD06 | 83192PAD0 | 0.130% | $589K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 216 | ROCKET SOFTWARE INC ROCSOF 9 11/28/28 144A | US77314EAB48 | 77314EAB4 | 0.129% | $584K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 217 | OMAN, GOVERNMENT OF THE SULTANATE OF OMAN 6.25 01/25/31 144A | US68205LAS25 | 68205LAS2 | 0.128% | $584K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Oman | USD |
| 218 | VCAT 2026-NPL3 LLC VCAT 2026-NPL3 A1 | US91826FAA57 | 91826FAA5 | 0.128% | $582K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 219 | SUMITOMO LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY SUMILF V5.875 09/10/55 144A | US86564CAF77 | 86564CAF7 | 0.128% | $582K | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 220 | UKRAINE, REPUBLIC OF - MINISTRY OF FINANCE UKRAIN 0 02/01/35 REGS | XS2895057177 | Not reported | 0.128% | $580K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Ukraine | USD |
| 221 | EG America LLC EG G 01/30/31 | US28228QAB59 | 28228QAB5 | 0.126% | $573K | Loans | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 222 | MORGAN STANLEY MS V5.25 04/21/34 MTN | US61747YFE05 | 61747YFE0 | 0.125% | $570K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 223 | GENESIS ENERGY LP / GENESIS ENERGY FINANCE CORP GEL 8.875 04/15/30 | US37185LAN29 | 37185LAN2 | 0.125% | $569K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 224 | POST HOLDINGS INC POST 6.375 03/01/33 144A | US737446AV69 | 737446AV6 | 0.125% | $567K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 225 | DRAWBRIDGE SPECIAL OPPORTUNITIES FUND LP / DRAWBRIDGE SPECIAL OPPORTUNITIES FINANCE CORP DRAWBR 5.95 09/17/30 144A | US26150TAF66 | 26150TAF6 | 0.125% | $567K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 226 | PLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUER LLC SERIES 2018-1 PLNT 2024-1A A2I | US72703PAF09 | 72703PAF0 | 0.124% | $563K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 227 | KEYSPAN GAS EAST CORP NGGLN 5.994 03/06/33 144A | US49338CAD56 | 49338CAD5 | 0.124% | $562K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 228 | UNIVISION COMMUNICATIONS INC UVN 8.875 04/15/33 144A | US914906BB78 | 914906BB7 | 0.124% | $562K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 229 | BX TRUST 2018-BILT BX 2019-OC11 D | US05606FAL76 | 05606FAL7 | 0.123% | $561K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 230 | BUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC BLDR 6.375 03/01/34 144A | US12008RAS67 | 12008RAS6 | 0.123% | $560K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 231 | CENTENE CORP CNC 3.375 02/15/30 | US15135BAV36 | 15135BAV3 | 0.123% | $560K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 232 | METRONET INFRASTRUCTURE ISSUER LLC MNET 2025-2A A2 | US59170JAX63 | 59170JAX6 | 0.123% | $560K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 233 | PMT LOAN TRUST 2025-INV7 PMTLT 2025-INV7 A7 | US73015FAG19 | 73015FAG1 | 0.123% | $558K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 234 | CLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC CLF 7.625 01/15/34 144A | US18589GAA31 | 18589GAA3 | 0.123% | $557K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 235 | FOCUS FINANCIAL PARTNERS LLC FOCS 6.75 09/15/31 144A | US34417VAA52 | 34417VAA5 | 0.123% | $557K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 236 | ENERGY TRANSFER LP ET V6.5 PERP H | US29273VAN01 | 29273VAN0 | 0.122% | $555K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 237 | APPLEBEE'S FUNDING LLC DIN 2023-1A A2 | US03789XAF50 | 03789XAF5 | 0.122% | $553K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 238 | JERSEY MIKE'S FUNDING LLC JMIKE 2026-1A A2I | US476681AF84 | 476681AF8 | 0.120% | $548K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 239 | FHF ISSUER TRUST 2024-3 FHF 2024-3A C | US30339EAD04 | 30339EAD0 | 0.120% | $547K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 240 | URUGUAY, REPUBLICA ORIENTAL DEL - MINISTERIO DE ECONOMIA Y FINANZAS URUGUA 5.1 06/18/50 | US760942BA98 | 760942BA9 | 0.120% | $545K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Uruguay | USD |
| 241 | MERITAGE HOMES CORP MTH 3.875 04/15/29 144A | US59001ABD37 | 59001ABD3 | 0.119% | $543K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 242 | FRONERI LUX FINCO SARL ICECR 6 08/01/32 144a | US35901MAA53 | 35901MAA5 | 0.119% | $543K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 243 | ASHTEAD CAPITAL INC SUNB 5.8 04/15/34 144A | US045054AS24 | 045054AS2 | 0.119% | $543K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 244 | BAHRAIN, KINGDOM OF - MINISTRY OF FINANCE & NATIONAL ECONOMY BHRAIN 7.125 06/10/36 144A | US05675M2R49 | 05675M2R4 | 0.119% | $542K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Bahrain | USD |
| 245 | ALLIANCE RESOURCE OPERATING PARTNERS LP / ALLIANCE RESOURCE FINANCE CORP ARLP 8.625 06/15/29 144A | US01879NAC92 | 01879NAC9 | 0.118% | $538K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 246 | JERSEY MIKE'S FUNDING LLC JMIKE 2024-1A A2 | US476681AD37 | 476681AD3 | 0.117% | $534K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 247 | SOUTH BOW CANADIAN INFRASTRUCTURE HOLDINGS LTD SOBOCN V7.5 03/01/55 | US836720AJ13 | 836720AJ1 | 0.117% | $533K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 248 | ECUADOR, REPUBLICA DEL - MINISTERIO DE FINANZAS Y CREDITO PUBLICO ECUA 5.5 07/31/40 REGS | XS2214239175 | Not reported | 0.117% | $533K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Ecuador | USD |
| 249 | SERBIA, REPUBLIC OF - MINISTRY OF FINANCE SERBIA 5.5 05/06/36 144A | US817477AK80 | 817477AK8 | 0.117% | $532K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Serbia | USD |
| 250 | ALBION FINANCING 1 SARL / AGGREKO HOLDINGS INC AGKLN 7 05/21/30 144A | US01330AAA43 | 01330AAA4 | 0.117% | $530K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 251 | CITADEL FINANCE LLC CITADL 4.75 02/14/29 144A | US17287HAE09 | 17287HAE0 | 0.117% | $530K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 252 | BROADSTREET PARTNERS INC BROPAR 5.875 04/15/29 144A | US11135RAA32 | 11135RAA3 | 0.116% | $529K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 253 | L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC LHX 5.4 07/31/33 | US502431AQ20 | 502431AQ2 | 0.116% | $528K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 254 | UBS GROUP AG UBS V7 PERP 144 | US902613BW72 | 902613BW7 | 0.116% | $527K | Debt | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 255 | SURGERY CENTER HOLDINGS INC SURCEN 7.25 04/15/32 144A | US86881WAF95 | 86881WAF9 | 0.116% | $527K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 256 | AMERICAN CREDIT ACCEPTANCE RECEIVABLES TRUST 2014/1 ACAR 2024-4 C | US024945AE77 | 024945AE7 | 0.115% | $525K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 257 | BRIDGECREST LENDING AUTO SECURITIZATION TRUST 2025-1 BLAST 2025-1 C | US10806HAE71 | 10806HAE7 | 0.115% | $522K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 258 | COMMERCIAL EQUIPMENT FINANCE 2025-1 LLC CEFI 2025-1A A | US20166TAA25 | 20166TAA2 | 0.115% | $521K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 259 | HUNGARY, REPUBLIC OF - MINISTRY OF FINANCE REPHUN 6 09/26/35 144A | US445545AW68 | 445545AW6 | 0.114% | $520K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Hungary | USD |
| 260 | Garda World Security Corporation GARDA WORLD SEC 02/01/29 | XAC4000KAH77 | Not reported | 0.114% | $519K | Loans | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 261 | TRUIST FINANCIAL CORP TFC V5.867 06/08/34 MTN | US89788MAP77 | 89788MAP7 | 0.114% | $516K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 262 | CMG MEDIA CORP CMGMCO 8.875 06/18/29 144A | US125773AA99 | 125773AA9 | 0.113% | $515K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 263 | BARCLAYS PLC BACR V7.437 11/02/33 | US06738ECE32 | 06738ECE3 | 0.113% | $513K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 264 | BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON INC BAH 5.95 08/04/33 | US09951LAC72 | 09951LAC7 | 0.113% | $512K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 265 | Arivo Acceptance Auto Loan Receivables Trust 2022-1 ARIVO 2025-1A A2 | US039962AF23 | 039962AF2 | 0.113% | $512K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 266 | MEDLINE BORROWER LP / MEDLINE CO-ISSUER INC MEDIND 6.25 04/01/29 144A | US58506DAA63 | 58506DAA6 | 0.113% | $512K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 267 | AQUA FINANCE TRUST 2024-A AQFIT 2024-A B | US03837DAB01 | 03837DAB0 | 0.112% | $511K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 268 | PANAMA, REPUBLIC OF - MINISTRY OF PLANNING AND ECONOMIC POLICY PANAMA 5.662 02/23/38 | US698299CC62 | 698299CC6 | 0.112% | $509K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Panama | USD |
| 269 | Truist Insurance Holdings, LLC TRUIST INS HLDG 05/06/31 | US89788VAG77 | 89788VAG7 | 0.112% | $508K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 270 | NEW RESIDENTIAL MORTGAGE LOAN TRUST 2026-NQM3 NRZT 2026-NQM3 A1 | US64832PAE43 | 64832PAE4 | 0.112% | $507K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 271 | WELLS FARGO & COMPANY WFC V6.491 10/23/34 | US95000U3H45 | 95000U3H4 | 0.111% | $504K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 272 | FLAGSHIP CREDIT AUTO TRUST 2023-1 FCAT 2023-1 D | US337955AL22 | 337955AL2 | 0.111% | $503K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 273 | PANAMA, REPUBLIC OF - MINISTRY OF PLANNING AND ECONOMIC POLICY PANAMA 5.227 02/23/34 | US698299CB89 | 698299CB8 | 0.110% | $502K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Panama | USD |
| 274 | Grifols International Services Designated Activity Company Grifols In Dolla 04/01/33 | XAG4124RAC07 | Not reported | 0.110% | $500K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 275 | PMT LOAN TRUST 2024-INV1 PMTLT 2024-INV1 A2 | US73015BAB18 | 73015BAB1 | 0.110% | $500K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 276 | CATURUS ENERGY LLC | US49446BAA26 | 49446BAA2 | 0.109% | $497K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 277 | SAUDI ARABIA, KINGDOM OF KSA 4.875 01/12/36 144A | US80413TBR95 | 80413TBR9 | 0.109% | $494K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Saudi Arabia | USD |
| 278 | LIFEPOINT HEALTH INC RGCARE 5.375 01/15/29 144A | US53219LAU35 | 53219LAU3 | 0.108% | $489K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 279 | BROADCOM INC AVGO 3.137 11/15/35 * | US11135FBM23 | 11135FBM2 | 0.107% | $488K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 280 | ENTERGY CORP ETR V7.125 12/01/54 | US29364GAQ64 | 29364GAQ6 | 0.107% | $487K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 281 | RCKT MORTGAGE TRUST 2024-CES3 RCKT 2024-CES3 A1A | US74942AAA16 | 74942AAA1 | 0.107% | $486K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 282 | FORTRESS TRANSPORTATION AND INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTORS LLC FTAI 7 06/15/32 144A | US34960PAG63 | 34960PAG6 | 0.107% | $485K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 283 | SWITCH ABS ISSUER LLC SWTCH 2025-1A A2 | US871044AL72 | 871044AL7 | 0.107% | $485K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 284 | BP CAPITAL MARKETS PLC BPLN V4.875 PERP | US05565QDV77 | 05565QDV7 | 0.106% | $484K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 285 | SINCLAIR TELEVISION GROUP INC SBGI 8.125 02/15/33 144A | US829259BH26 | 829259BH2 | 0.106% | $483K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 286 | ASCENT RESOURCES UTICA HOLDINGS LLC/ARU FINANCE CORP ASCRES 6.625 07/15/33 144A | US04364VBA08 | 04364VBA0 | 0.106% | $482K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 287 | ACADIA HEALTHCARE COMPANY INC ACHC 5.5 07/01/28 144A | US00404AAN90 | 00404AAN9 | 0.106% | $482K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 288 | NEWELL BRANDS INC NWL 6.625 09/15/29 | US651229BD74 | 651229BD7 | 0.106% | $482K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 289 | INDONESIA, REPUBLIC OF - MINISTRY OF FINANCE INDON 5.69 05/29/36 | US455780EJ15 | 455780EJ1 | 0.106% | $481K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Indonesia | USD |
| 290 | SYNERGY INFRASTRUCTURE HOLDINGS LLC SYNRGY 7.875 12/01/30 144a | US87191JAA25 | 87191JAA2 | 0.106% | $481K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 291 | JP MORGAN CHASE & COMPANY JPM V5.35 06/01/34 | US46647PDR47 | 46647PDR4 | 0.106% | $481K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 292 | BLOCK INC XYZ 6.5 05/15/32 | US852234AS26 | 852234AS2 | 0.106% | $480K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 293 | NEW RESIDENTIAL MORTGAGE LOAN TRUST 2016-4 NRZT 2016-4A A1 | US64829LAA61 | 64829LAA6 | 0.106% | $480K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 294 | ACRISURE LLC / ACRISURE FINANCE INC ACRISU 6 08/01/29 144A | US00489LAH69 | 00489LAH6 | 0.105% | $479K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 295 | GRIFOLS SA GRFSM 4.75 10/15/28 144a | US39843UAA07 | 39843UAA0 | 0.105% | $478K | Debt | Corporate | Spain | USD |
| 296 | ANGOLA, REPUBLIC OF - MINISTRY OF FINANCE ANGOL 9.875 03/31/37 144A | US035198AL45 | 035198AL4 | 0.105% | $478K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | AO | USD |
| 297 | BLUE OWL CREDIT INCOME CORP OCINCC 6.65 03/15/31 | US69120VAZ40 | 69120VAZ4 | 0.105% | $477K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 298 | FOUNDRY JV HOLDCO LLC FABSJV 5.875 01/25/34 | US350930AA10 | 350930AA1 | 0.105% | $477K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 299 | ROMANIA, REPUBLIC OF - MINISTRY OF FINANCE ROMANI 6.375 01/30/34 144A | US77586RAU41 | 77586RAU4 | 0.105% | $476K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Romania | USD |
| 300 | SAUDI ARABIA, KINGDOM OF KSA 3.75 01/21/55 144A | US80413TAR05 | 80413TAR0 | 0.104% | $474K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Saudi Arabia | USD |