NEAR holdings
iShares Short Duration Bond Active ETF
Positions
1,872 stored of 1,872 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1201 | Quarzo Srl | IT0005700288 | Not reported | 0.006% | $306K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 1202 | CRESCENT ENERGY FINANCE Crescent Energy Finance LLC | US516806AK23 | 516806AK2 | 0.006% | $306K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1203 | SNAP INC | US83304AAL08 | 83304AAL0 | 0.006% | $305K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1204 | PERMIAN RESOURC OPTG LLC Permian Resources Operating LLC | US19416MAB54 | 19416MAB5 | 0.006% | $303K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1205 | HUMANA INC | US444859CE04 | 444859CE0 | 0.006% | $303K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1206 | HILCORP ENERGY I/HILCORP Hilcorp Energy I LP / Hilcorp Finance Co | US431318AZ78 | 431318AZ7 | 0.006% | $303K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1207 | ROGERS COMMUNICATIONS IN Rogers Communications Inc | US775109DH13 | 775109DH1 | 0.006% | $303K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 1208 | BLOCK INC | US852234AT09 | 852234AT0 | 0.006% | $302K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1209 | WESCO DISTRIBUTION INC | US95081QAQ73 | 95081QAQ7 | 0.006% | $302K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1210 | CVR ENERGY INC | US12662PAJ75 | 12662PAJ7 | 0.006% | $302K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1211 | ALBERTSONS COS/SAFEWAY Albertsons Cos Inc / Safeway Inc / New Albertsons LP / Albertsons LLC | US01309QAA67 | 01309QAA6 | 0.006% | $301K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1212 | Citibank Credit Card Issuance Trust | US17305EGE95 | 17305EGE9 | 0.006% | $299K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1213 | ROCKET COS INC | US77311WAC55 | 77311WAC5 | 0.006% | $298K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1214 | APLD COMPUTECO 3 LLC | US03790NAA54 | 03790NAA5 | 0.006% | $297K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1215 | ASCENT RESOURCES/ARU FIN Ascent Resources Utica Holdings LLC / ARU Finance Corp | US04364VAU70 | 04364VAU7 | 0.006% | $297K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1216 | CROSSCOUNTRY INTER CrossCountry Intermediate HoldCo LLC | US22757VAB62 | 22757VAB6 | 0.006% | $297K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1217 | Hoxton Consumer Loan Funding Hoxton Consumer Loan Funding 2026-1 DAC | XS3433766261 | Not reported | 0.006% | $295K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | Ireland | GBP |
| 1218 | ZF NA CAPITAL ZF North America Capital Inc | US98877DAG07 | 98877DAG0 | 0.006% | $295K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1219 | GFL ENVIRONMENTAL INC | US36168QAN43 | 36168QAN4 | 0.006% | $294K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 1220 | VMED O2 UK FINAN Vmed O2 UK Financing I PLC | US92858RAB69 | 92858RAB6 | 0.006% | $294K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 1221 | US FOODS INC | US90290MAD39 | 90290MAD3 | 0.006% | $293K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1222 | Chicago Board of Trade US 10YR NOTE (CBT)SEP26 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.006% | $290K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 1223 | Braccan Mortgage Funding Braccan Mortgage Funding 2026-1 PLC | XS3305916333 | Not reported | 0.006% | $289K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1224 | CREAFIN CREDITS NV Creafin Credits SA | BE6375591722 | Not reported | 0.006% | $289K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 1225 | WR GRACE HOLDING LLC WR Grace Holdings LLC | US92943GAH48 | 92943GAH4 | 0.006% | $287K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1226 | OSAIC HOLDINGS INC | US00791GAB32 | 00791GAB3 | 0.006% | $287K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1227 | SLM Student Loan Trust SLM Private Credit Student Loan Trust 2004-A | US78443CBH60 | 78443CBH6 | 0.006% | $287K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1228 | CLARIOS GLOBAL LP/US FIN Clarios Global LP / Clarios US Finance Co | US18060TAE55 | 18060TAE5 | 0.006% | $286K | Debt | Corporate | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 1229 | Jupiter Mortgages No.1 Jupiter Mortgage NO 1 PLC | XS2737622485 | Not reported | 0.006% | $285K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1230 | Taurus CMBS Taurus 2025-2 UK DAC | XS3025430466 | Not reported | 0.006% | $285K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | Ireland | GBP |
| 1231 | HERC HOLDINGS INC | US42704LAG95 | 42704LAG9 | 0.006% | $284K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1232 | JAGUAR LAND ROVER AUTOMO Jaguar Land Rover Automotive PLC | US47010BAK08 | 47010BAK0 | 0.006% | $283K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 1233 | ENBRIDGE INC | US29250NCA19 | 29250NCA1 | 0.006% | $281K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 1234 | Pavillion Consumer PLC Pavillion Consumer 2025-1 PLC | XS3185376319 | Not reported | 0.006% | $280K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1235 | ALBERTSONS COS/SAFEWAY Albertsons Cos Inc / Safeway Inc / New Albertsons LP / Albertsons LLC | US01309QAD07 | 01309QAD0 | 0.006% | $280K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1236 | WBI OPERATING LLC | US92944BAA98 | 92944BAA9 | 0.006% | $279K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1237 | Sunrise Srl Sunrise Spv 98 Srl | IT0005697419 | Not reported | 0.006% | $279K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 1238 | TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDU Teva Pharmaceutical Finance Netherlands III BV | US88167AAP66 | 88167AAP6 | 0.006% | $278K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 1239 | SUNOCO LP | US86765KAF66 | 86765KAF6 | 0.006% | $277K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1240 | LCM INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS LCM Investments Holdings II LLC | US50190EAC84 | 50190EAC8 | 0.006% | $277K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1241 | Hive BV Hive 2026-1 BV | XS3375169805 | Not reported | 0.006% | $277K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 1242 | GLOBAL AIR LEASE CO LTD Global Aircraft Leasing Co Ltd | US37960JAC27 | 37960JAC2 | 0.006% | $277K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1243 | SC GERMANY CONSUMER SC Germany SA Compartment Consumer 2024-1 | XS2798860388 | Not reported | 0.006% | $276K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | Luxembourg | EUR |
| 1244 | UK Logisitics UK Logistics 2024-1 DAC | XS2809140457 | Not reported | 0.006% | $276K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | Ireland | GBP |
| 1245 | ADVANCE AUTO PARTS Advance Auto Parts Inc | US00751YAL02 | 00751YAL0 | 0.006% | $276K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1246 | Cardiff Automobile Receivables Securitisation Cardiff Auto Receivables Securitisation 2024-1 PLC | XS2866378503 | Not reported | 0.006% | $275K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1247 | BATH & BODY WORKS INC | US501797AW48 | 501797AW4 | 0.006% | $274K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1248 | SOLARIS ENERGY INFRASTRU Solaris Energy Infrastructure LLC | US83419YAA47 | 83419YAA4 | 0.006% | $272K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1249 | ARAMARK SERVICES INC | US038522AQ17 | 038522AQ1 | 0.006% | $271K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1250 | NXP BV/NXP FDG/NXP USA NXP BV / NXP Funding LLC / NXP USA Inc | US62954HAY45 | 62954HAY4 | 0.006% | $271K | Debt | Corporate | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 1251 | BALL CORP | US058498AZ97 | 058498AZ9 | 0.006% | $271K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1252 | AVIS BUDGET CAR/FINANCE Avis Budget Car Rental LLC / Avis Budget Finance Inc | US053773BH95 | 053773BH9 | 0.006% | $271K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1253 | CELANESE US HOLDINGS LLC | US15089QAN43 | 15089QAN4 | 0.006% | $270K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1254 | TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS NE Teva Pharmaceutical Finance Netherlands III BV | US88167AAE10 | 88167AAE1 | 0.006% | $270K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 1255 | Chicago Board of Trade US LONG BOND(CBT) SEP26 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.006% | $269K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 1256 | UWM HOLDINGS LLC | US903522AA85 | 903522AA8 | 0.006% | $269K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1257 | Atlas Funding Atlas Funding 2024-1 PLC | XS2819820015 | Not reported | 0.006% | $268K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1258 | Fortuna Consumer Loan ABS Fortuna Consumer Loan Abs 2024-2 DAC | XS2887887664 | Not reported | 0.005% | $267K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | Ireland | EUR |
| 1259 | AMERICAN NATIONAL GROUP American National Group Inc | US025676AR82 | 025676AR8 | 0.005% | $266K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1260 | PHOENIX AVIATION CAPITAL Phoenix Aviation Capital Ltd | US71910DAA90 | 71910DAA9 | 0.005% | $266K | Debt | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 1261 | NEXSTAR MEDIA INC | US65346UAB52 | 65346UAB5 | 0.005% | $266K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1262 | GROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INC | US398905AN98 | 398905AN9 | 0.005% | $265K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1263 | GEO GROUP INC/THE | US36162JAG13 | 36162JAG1 | 0.005% | $265K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1264 | UNITI SERVICES LLC | US97382BAB53 | 97382BAB5 | 0.005% | $265K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1265 | CLEARWAY ENERGY OP LLC Clearway Energy Operating LLC | US18539UAC99 | 18539UAC9 | 0.005% | $264K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1266 | CCO HLDGS LLC/CAP CORP CCO Holdings LLC / CCO Holdings Capital Corp | US1248EPCT83 | 1248EPCT8 | 0.005% | $264K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1267 | Prodigy Finance Designated Activity Co Prodigy Finance CM2021-1 DAC | US742855AA76 | 742855AA7 | 0.005% | $260K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 1268 | RHP HOTEL PPTY/RHP FINAN RHP Hotel Properties LP / RHP Finance Corp | US749571AK15 | 749571AK1 | 0.005% | $260K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 1269 | HUNTSMAN INTERNATIONAL L Huntsman International LLC | US44701QBF81 | 44701QBF8 | 0.005% | $259K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1270 | MOLINA HEALTHCARE INC | US60855RAN08 | 60855RAN0 | 0.005% | $259K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1271 | AMERIGAS PART/FIN CORP AmeriGas Partners LP / AmeriGas Finance Corp | US030981AP92 | 030981AP9 | 0.005% | $258K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1272 | QUIKRETE HOLDINGS INC | US74843PAB67 | 74843PAB6 | 0.005% | $258K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1273 | ENCORE CAPITAL GROUP INC | US292554AS19 | 292554AS1 | 0.005% | $258K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1274 | EDISON INTERNATIONAL | US281020AX52 | 281020AX5 | 0.005% | $258K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1275 | BELL CANADA Bell Telephone Co of Canada or Bell Canada | US0778FPAP47 | 0778FPAP4 | 0.005% | $256K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 1276 | VODAFONE GROUP PLC | US92857WBW91 | 92857WBW9 | 0.005% | $256K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 1277 | CONNECT FINCO SARL/CONNE Connect Finco SARL / Connect US Finco LLC | US20752TAB08 | 20752TAB0 | 0.005% | $255K | Debt | Corporate | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 1278 | NISSAN MOTOR ACCEPTANCE Nissan Motor Acceptance Co LLC | US65480CAL90 | 65480CAL9 | 0.005% | $255K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1279 | SS&C TECHNOLOGIES INC | US78466CAC01 | 78466CAC0 | 0.005% | $255K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1280 | IRON MOUNTAIN INC | US46284VAF85 | 46284VAF8 | 0.005% | $255K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 1281 | SUNOCO LP/FINANCE CORP Sunoco LP / Sunoco Finance Corp | US86765KAA79 | 86765KAA7 | 0.005% | $254K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1282 | CYPRIUM CORP/CYPRIUM HOL Cyprium Corp / Cyprium Holdings Luxembourg Sarl | US23292NAB47 | 23292NAB4 | 0.005% | $254K | Debt | Corporate | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 1283 | TRANSDIGM INC | US893647BU00 | 893647BU0 | 0.005% | $254K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1284 | Dutch Property Finance Dutch Property Finance 2023-1 BV | XS2570115696 | Not reported | 0.005% | $254K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 1285 | CRESCENT ENERGY FINANCE Crescent Energy Finance LLC | US45344LAG86 | 45344LAG8 | 0.005% | $254K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1286 | ADT SEC CORP ADT Security Corp/The | US00109LAB99 | 00109LAB9 | 0.005% | $253K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1287 | CHS/COMMUNITY HEALTH SYS CHS/Community Health Systems Inc | US12543DBH26 | 12543DBH2 | 0.005% | $253K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1288 | NCL CORPORATION LTD NCL Corp Ltd | US62886HBY62 | 62886HBY6 | 0.005% | $252K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 1289 | AVIENT CORP | US05368VAA44 | 05368VAA4 | 0.005% | $252K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1290 | OHA Loan Funding Ltd OHA Loan Funding 2016-1 Ltd | US67110UBA60 | 67110UBA6 | 0.005% | $251K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1291 | Regatta 36 Funding Ltd | US75904PAJ21 | 75904PAJ2 | 0.005% | $250K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1292 | KKR Financial CLO Ltd KKR Clo 34 Ltd | US48253UAL08 | 48253UAL0 | 0.005% | $250K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1293 | Elm CLO Ltd ELM Trust 2024-ELM | US26860XAA90 | 26860XAA9 | 0.005% | $250K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1294 | FAIR ISAAC CORP | US303250AG98 | 303250AG9 | 0.005% | $248K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1295 | WYNN RESORTS FINANCE LLC Wynn Resorts Finance LLC / Wynn Resorts Capital Corp | US983133AA70 | 983133AA7 | 0.005% | $247K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1296 | DAVITA INC | US23918KAY47 | 23918KAY4 | 0.005% | $247K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1297 | VOLTAGRID LLC | US92874BAA35 | 92874BAA3 | 0.005% | $246K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1298 | Towd Point Mortgage Trust Towd Point Mortgage Trust 2017-4 | US89173UAA51 | 89173UAA5 | 0.005% | $245K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1299 | Stratton Mortgage Funding PLC Stratton Mortgage Funding 2024-2 PLC | XS2777471207 | Not reported | 0.005% | $244K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1300 | Oban Cards Oban Cards 2026-1 PLC | XS3342085241 | Not reported | 0.005% | $244K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |