NBTR holdings
Neuberger Total Return Bond ETF
Positions
445 stored of 445 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | AMAZON.COM INC | US023135EH56 | 023135EH5 | 0.062% | $34K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 402 | CyrusOne Data Centers Issuer I LLC | US23284BAH78 | 23284BAH7 | 0.062% | $33K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 403 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31418FVX22 | 31418FVX2 | 0.061% | $33K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 404 | US LONG BOND(CBT) SEP26 | Not reported | Not reported | -0.060% | -$32K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 405 | Citigroup Commercial Mortgage Trust Citigroup Commercial Mortgage Trust 2026-MFAM1 | US17292PAD78 | 17292PAD7 | 0.060% | $32K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 406 | SOUTHERN CAL EDISON Southern California Edison Co | US842400HD82 | 842400HD8 | 0.058% | $31K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 407 | MVW Owner Trust MVW 2023-1 LLC | US62848PAC41 | 62848PAC4 | 0.058% | $31K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 408 | US 5YR NOTE (CBT) SEP26 | Not reported | Not reported | -0.057% | -$31K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 409 | INTEL CORP | US458140BG44 | 458140BG4 | 0.057% | $31K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 410 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31418ET421 | 31418ET42 | 0.056% | $30K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 411 | ALPHABET INC | US02079KAN72 | 02079KAN7 | 0.055% | $30K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 412 | INTEL CORP | US458140CS72 | 458140CS7 | 0.054% | $29K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 413 | NRG ENERGY INC | US629377DB54 | 629377DB5 | 0.053% | $29K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 414 | ORACLE CORP | US68389XEC56 | 68389XEC5 | 0.049% | $26K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 415 | Bank5 BANK5 2023-5YR2 | US06211CAZ86 | 06211CAZ8 | 0.049% | $26K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 416 | BMO Mortgage Trust BMO 2025-5C10 Mortgage Trust | US05615BAH42 | 05615BAH4 | 0.049% | $26K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 417 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | US38141GA385 | 38141GA38 | 0.048% | $26K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 418 | Wireless PropCo Funding LLC | US97655EAC75 | 97655EAC7 | 0.047% | $26K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 419 | GLS Auto Select Receivables Trust GLS Auto Select Receivables Issuer Trust 2026-3 | US36275LAD73 | 36275LAD7 | 0.046% | $25K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 420 | GLS Auto Select Receivables Trust GLS Auto Select Receivables Issuer Trust 2026-3 | US36275LAE56 | 36275LAE5 | 0.046% | $25K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 421 | QTS ISSUER ABS II LLC | US74690FBE51 | 74690FBE5 | 0.046% | $25K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 422 | FIVE 2023-V1 FIVE 2023-V1 Mortgage Trust | US337964AG51 | 337964AG5 | 0.046% | $25K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 423 | Wireless PropCo Funding LLC | US97655EAE32 | 97655EAE3 | 0.045% | $24K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 424 | QTS ISSUER ABS II LLC | US74690FAA49 | 74690FAA4 | 0.045% | $24K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 425 | TRANSCONT GAS PIPE LINE Transcontinental Gas Pipe Line Co LLC | US893574AU73 | 893574AU7 | 0.045% | $24K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 426 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140W5KQ60 | 3140W5KQ6 | 0.044% | $24K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 427 | VERTIV HOLDINGS CO | US92537NAC20 | 92537NAC2 | 0.043% | $23K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 428 | GLS Auto Select Receivables Trust GLS Auto Select Receivables Trust 2025-1 | US36271FAD42 | 36271FAD4 | 0.041% | $22K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 429 | CVS HEALTH CORP | US126650CN80 | 126650CN8 | 0.040% | $22K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 430 | TENET HEALTHCARE CORP | US88033GAV23 | 88033GAV2 | 0.039% | $21K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 431 | ENERGY TRANSFER LP | US29278NAR44 | 29278NAR4 | 0.038% | $20K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 432 | MAPLE PARENT HLDS CO Maple Parent Holdings Corp | US56530KAA43 | 56530KAA4 | 0.037% | $20K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 433 | INTEL CORP | US458140CB48 | 458140CB4 | 0.037% | $20K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 434 | PERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP I Performance Food Group Inc | US71376LAE02 | 71376LAE0 | 0.036% | $19K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 435 | ENTERGY MISSISSIPPI LLC | US29366WAH97 | 29366WAH9 | 0.036% | $19K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 436 | IP 2025-IP Mortgage Trust | US449843AJ09 | 449843AJ0 | 0.035% | $19K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 437 | CHARTER COMM OPT LLC/CAP Charter Communications Operating LLC / Charter Communications Operating Capital | US161175BT05 | 161175BT0 | 0.032% | $17K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 438 | ENBRIDGE INC | US29250NCB91 | 29250NCB9 | 0.028% | $15K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 439 | US ULTRA BOND CBT SEP26 | Not reported | Not reported | -0.027% | -$15K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 440 | ORACLE CORP | US68389XDY85 | 68389XDY8 | 0.026% | $14K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 441 | US 2YR NOTE (CBT) SEP26 | Not reported | Not reported | -0.022% | -$12K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 442 | US 10YR ULTRA FUT SEP26 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.022% | $12K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 443 | DUKE ENERGY INDIANA LLC | US26443TAG13 | 26443TAG1 | 0.018% | $10K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 444 | SPACE EXPLORATION TECH Space Exploration Technologies Corp | US84615QAE35 | 84615QAE3 | 0.017% | $9K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 445 | Freddie Mac - STACR Freddie Mac STACR REMIC Trust 2024-DNA3 | US35564NFA63 | 35564NFA6 | 0.009% | $5K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |