NBSD holdings
Neuberger Short Duration Income ETF
Positions
1,066 stored of 1,066 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | BDS Ltd BDS 2026-FL18 LLC | US05557UAE91 | 05557UAE9 | 0.095% | $1.1M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 302 | Fannie Mae - CAS Fannie Mae Connecticut Avenue Securities | US20753YCK64 | 20753YCK6 | 0.094% | $1.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 303 | Navient Student Loan Trust Navient Private Education Refi Loan Trust 2021-C | US63942JAA51 | 63942JAA5 | 0.094% | $1.1M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 304 | PERMIAN RESOURC OPTG LLC Permian Resources Operating LLC | US19416MAB54 | 19416MAB5 | 0.094% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 305 | JP Morgan Chase Commercial Mortgage Sec Trust J.P. Morgan Chase Commercial Mortgage Securities Trust 2019-OSB | US46651EAL83 | 46651EAL8 | 0.094% | $1.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 306 | SPGN TFLM Mortgage Trust SPGN Trust 2026-TFLM | US847946AC49 | 847946AC4 | 0.094% | $1.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 307 | Onslow Bay Financial LLC OBX 2025-NQM20 Trust | US67126GAF90 | 67126GAF9 | 0.093% | $1.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 308 | CyrusOne Data Centers Issuer I LLC | US23284BAH78 | 23284BAH7 | 0.092% | $1.1M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 309 | Fannie Mae - CAS Fannie Mae Connecticut Avenue Securities | US20754MCB19 | 20754MCB1 | 0.091% | $1.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 310 | JH NORTH AMERICA HOLDING JH North America Holdings Inc | US46593WAA36 | 46593WAA3 | 0.091% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 311 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae REMICS | US3136BUVH08 | 3136BUVH0 | 0.091% | $1.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 312 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140XMRL22 | 3140XMRL2 | 0.091% | $1.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 313 | AVIENT CORP | US05368VAB27 | 05368VAB2 | 0.090% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 314 | Zayo Group Holdings Inc Zayo Group Holdings Inc 2025 USD Term Loan | US98919XAH44 | 98919XAH4 | 0.090% | $1.1M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 315 | Summit Issuer, LLC | US86613XAN57 | 86613XAN5 | 0.090% | $1.1M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 316 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac REMICS | US3137HLDD16 | 3137HLDD1 | 0.090% | $1.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 317 | JP Morgan Mortgage Trust JP Morgan Mortgage Trust 2025-HE3 | US46660CAB37 | 46660CAB3 | 0.089% | $1.1M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 318 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae REMICS | US3136BUVT46 | 3136BUVT4 | 0.089% | $1.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 319 | BX Trust BX Trust 2024-VLT4 | US05612TAJ43 | 05612TAJ4 | 0.089% | $1.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 320 | Aspire Mortgage Trust Aspire Mortgage Trust 2026-3 | US04539CAG06 | 04539CAG0 | 0.089% | $1.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 321 | Island Finance Trust 2025-1 | US463920AA62 | 463920AA6 | 0.088% | $1.1M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 322 | BX Trust BX Commercial Mortgage Trust 2024-GPA2 | US12433DAE31 | 12433DAE3 | 0.087% | $1.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 323 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac REMICS | US3137HLA939 | 3137HLA93 | 0.087% | $1.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 324 | Woodward Capital Management RCKT Mortgage Trust 2025-CES11 | US749423AB57 | 749423AB5 | 0.087% | $1.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 325 | Freddie Mac - STACR Freddie Mac STACR REMIC Trust 2022-HQA3 | US35564KE708 | 35564KE70 | 0.086% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 326 | CENTENE CORP | US15135BAT89 | 15135BAT8 | 0.085% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 327 | Foundation Finance Trust Foundation Finance Trust 2025-3 | US35042TAA07 | 35042TAA0 | 0.085% | $1.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 328 | Bank5 BANK5 2026-5YR22 | US06211HAH75 | 06211HAH7 | 0.085% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 329 | Fannie Mae - CAS Fannie Mae Connecticut Avenue Securities | US20754NAK19 | 20754NAK1 | 0.085% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 330 | Vantage Data Centers LLC | US92212KAH95 | 92212KAH9 | 0.085% | $1.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 331 | Freddie Mac - STACR Freddie Mac STACR REMIC Trust 2022-DNA2 | US35564KSJ96 | 35564KSJ9 | 0.084% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 332 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US31427MHZ77 | 31427MHZ7 | 0.084% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 333 | Freddie Mac - STACR Freddie Mac STACR REMIC Trust 2025-DNA2 | US35564NJA28 | 35564NJA2 | 0.084% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 334 | MERIDIAN ARC HOLDCO LLC | US58990CAA18 | 58990CAA1 | 0.084% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 335 | Freddie Mac - STACR Freddie Mac Stacr Remic Trust 2025-Hqa1 | US35564NHA46 | 35564NHA4 | 0.084% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 336 | US 5YR NOTE (CBT) SEP26 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.084% | $1.0M | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 337 | Freddie Mac - STACR Freddie Mac STACR REMIC Trust 2021-DNA6 | US35564KLU15 | 35564KLU1 | 0.083% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 338 | Trinitas CLO Ltd Trinitas CLO XXXVII Ltd | US89643RAJ59 | 89643RAJ5 | 0.083% | $1.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 339 | BX Trust BX Trust 2026-CLS | US123915AE08 | 123915AE0 | 0.083% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 340 | Signal Peak CLO, LLC Signal Peak CLO 8 Ltd | US826937AA20 | 826937AA2 | 0.083% | $1.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 341 | Fannie Mae - CAS Fannie Mae Connecticut Avenue Securities | US20755JAC71 | 20755JAC7 | 0.083% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 342 | SCIENCE APPLICATIONS INT Science Applications International Corp | US808625AA58 | 808625AA5 | 0.083% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 343 | Palmer Square CLO Ltd Palmer Square CLO 2024-4 Ltd | US69703WAJ36 | 69703WAJ3 | 0.083% | $1.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 344 | Trestles CLO LTD Trestles CLO IX Ltd | US894932AL61 | 894932AL6 | 0.083% | $1.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 345 | Apidos CLO Apidos Clo Lvii | US03790TAJ34 | 03790TAJ3 | 0.083% | $1,000K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 346 | Dryden Senior Loan Fund Dryden 64 CLO Ltd | US26251LAJ35 | 26251LAJ3 | 0.083% | $1,000K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 347 | Benefit Street Partners CLO Ltd Benefit Street Partners CLO XX Ltd | US08182FBG37 | 08182FBG3 | 0.083% | $999K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 348 | BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc Term Loan B | US09075UAD63 | 09075UAD6 | 0.083% | $999K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 349 | PATHFINDER POWER LLC PATHFINDER POWER LLC TERM LOAN B | US70320UAB52 | 70320UAB5 | 0.083% | $998K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 350 | BX Trust BX Trust 2025-VOLT | US05619PAE60 | 05619PAE6 | 0.083% | $997K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 351 | NorthRiver Midstream Finance LP NorthRiver Midstream Finance LP 2023 USD Term Loan B | US66679PAB13 | 66679PAB1 | 0.083% | $997K | Loans | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 352 | New Residential Mortgage Loan Trust New Residential Mortgage Loan Trust 2026-NQM6 | US64832QAG73 | 64832QAG7 | 0.082% | $987K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 353 | ENERGY TRANSFER LP | US29273VAR15 | 29273VAR1 | 0.081% | $984K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 354 | GLOBAL INFRASTRUCTURE SO Global Infrastructure Solutions Inc | US37960XAA54 | 37960XAA5 | 0.081% | $982K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 355 | BARCLAYS PLC | US06738ECP88 | 06738ECP8 | 0.081% | $981K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 356 | RESIDEO FUNDING II LLC | US76135CAA99 | 76135CAA9 | 0.080% | $971K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 357 | Sothebys ArtFi Master Trust | US83589DAD84 | 83589DAD8 | 0.080% | $970K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 358 | Foundation Finance Trust Foundation Finance Trust 2024-2 | US35040VAB53 | 35040VAB5 | 0.080% | $969K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 359 | PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES PNC Financial Services Group Inc/The | US693475CG81 | 693475CG8 | 0.080% | $966K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 360 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DWNJ89 | 3132DWNJ8 | 0.079% | $960K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 361 | INDECK NILES LLC Indeck Niles LLC Term Loan B | Not reported | Not reported | 0.079% | $955K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 362 | Verizon Master Trust | US92348KEN90 | 92348KEN9 | 0.079% | $954K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 363 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3142GXJ408 | 3142GXJ40 | 0.079% | $954K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 364 | TPG Real Estate Finance TRTX 2025-FL7 Issuer Ltd | US87277LAG14 | 87277LAG1 | 0.079% | $949K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 365 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31418FLS47 | 31418FLS4 | 0.079% | $949K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 366 | MetroNet Infrastructure Issuer LLC | US59170JBK34 | 59170JBK3 | 0.078% | $947K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 367 | NYC Commercial Mortgage Trust NYC Commercial Mortgage Trust 2025-3BP | US67120UAG22 | 67120UAG2 | 0.078% | $942K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 368 | EMRLD Borrower LP EMRLD Borrower LP 2024 Term Loan B | US26872NAD12 | 26872NAD1 | 0.078% | $942K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 369 | MVW Owner Trust MVW 2026-1 LLC | US55400XAC11 | 55400XAC1 | 0.078% | $938K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 370 | Morgan Stanley Residential Mortgage Loan Trust Morgan Stanley Residential Mortgage Loan Trust 2025-NQM10 | US617955AC36 | 617955AC3 | 0.077% | $935K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 371 | ALBERTSONS COS/SAFEWAY Albertsons Cos Inc / Safeway Inc / New Albertsons LP / Albertsons LLC | US01309QAC24 | 01309QAC2 | 0.077% | $932K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 372 | ABG Intermediate Holdings 2 LLC ABG Intermediate Holdings 2 LLC 2025 Delayed Draw Term Loan | US00076VBM19 | 00076VBM1 | 0.077% | $932K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 373 | Exeter Select Automobile Receivables Trust Exeter Select Automobile Receivables Trust 2025-2 | US30185EAE32 | 30185EAE3 | 0.077% | $931K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 374 | GOAT HOLDCO LLC | US38021MAA45 | 38021MAA4 | 0.077% | $930K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 375 | PenFed Auto Receivables Owner Trust PenFed Auto Receivables Owner Trust 2025-A | US706916AC76 | 706916AC7 | 0.077% | $929K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 376 | BFLD Trust BFLD Commercial Mortgage Trust 2025-660F | US05556QAG47 | 05556QAG4 | 0.077% | $927K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 377 | WINDSTREAM SERVICES/ESCR Windstream Services LLC / Windstream Escrow Finance Corp | US97381AAA07 | 97381AAA0 | 0.077% | $927K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 378 | BX Trust BX Trust 2025-DELC | US05594MAJ18 | 05594MAJ1 | 0.076% | $922K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 379 | MMAF Equipment Finance LLC Barings Equipment Finance LLC 2025-A | US06764MAC82 | 06764MAC8 | 0.076% | $922K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 380 | COMM Mortgage Trust COMM 2024-277P Mortgage Trust | US12654FAE07 | 12654FAE0 | 0.076% | $920K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 381 | Ellington Financial Mortgage Trust EFMT 2025-NQM5 | US28225KAG04 | 28225KAG0 | 0.076% | $918K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 382 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31418FAX50 | 31418FAX5 | 0.076% | $917K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 383 | EQUS 2021-EQAZ Mortgage Trust | US29478JAA88 | 29478JAA8 | 0.075% | $905K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 384 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac REMICS | US3137HKGX69 | 3137HKGX6 | 0.075% | $904K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 385 | CyrusOne Data Centers Issuer I LLC | US23284BAC81 | 23284BAC8 | 0.075% | $904K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 386 | NXPT Commercial Mortgage Trust NXPT Commercial Mortgage Trust 2024-STOR | US67119YAE23 | 67119YAE2 | 0.075% | $902K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 387 | Onslow Bay Financial LLC OBX 2026-R2 Trust | US67124TAJ51 | 67124TAJ5 | 0.074% | $900K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 388 | EQUIPMENTSHARE.COM INC | US29450YAA73 | 29450YAA7 | 0.074% | $898K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 389 | SIX FLAGS/CANADA WON Six Flags Entertainment Corp / Canada's Wonderland Co / Magnum Management Corp | US150190AE64 | 150190AE6 | 0.074% | $895K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 390 | NEXTERA ENERGY CAPITAL NextEra Energy Capital Holdings Inc | US65339KDH05 | 65339KDH0 | 0.074% | $893K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 391 | QTS ISSUER ABS II LLC | US74690FBC95 | 74690FBC9 | 0.074% | $893K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 392 | SOFI CONSUMER LOAN PROGRAM TRUST SoFi Consumer Loan Program Trust 2026-1 | US83408AAD37 | 83408AAD3 | 0.074% | $891K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 393 | GARDA WORLD SECURITY Garda World Security Corp | US36485MAQ24 | 36485MAQ2 | 0.074% | $890K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 394 | Morgan Stanley Capital I Trust Morgan Stanley Capital I Trust 2018-H4 | US61691RAK23 | 61691RAK2 | 0.073% | $886K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 395 | CALDERYS FINANCING LLC | US128786AA80 | 128786AA8 | 0.073% | $885K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 396 | PK ALIFT LOAN FUNDING PK Alift Loan Funding 8 LP | US72585CAC91 | 72585CAC9 | 0.073% | $884K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 397 | Quikrete Holdings Inc Quikrete Holdings Inc 2025 Term Loan B1 | US74839XAM11 | 74839XAM1 | 0.073% | $878K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 398 | Fannie Mae - CAS Fannie Mae Connecticut Avenue Securities | US20755JAG85 | 20755JAG8 | 0.072% | $875K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 399 | SEAWORLD PARKS & ENTERTA SeaWorld Parks & Entertainment Inc | US81282UAG76 | 81282UAG7 | 0.072% | $872K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 400 | Navient Student Loan Trust Navient Private Education Refi Loan Trust 2021-G | US63942KAA25 | 63942KAA2 | 0.072% | $870K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |