NBFC holdings
Neuberger Flexible Credit Income ETF
Positions
588 stored of 588 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ballyrock Ltd Ballyrock CLO 27 Ltd | US05874UAJ43 | 05874UAJ4 | 1.696% | $1.3M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 2 | Trinitas CLO Ltd Trinitas CLO XXXVI Ltd | US89643UAJ88 | 89643UAJ8 | 1.691% | $1.3M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 3 | Symphony CLO Ltd Symphony CLO 45 Ltd | US87170FAA57 | 87170FAA5 | 1.683% | $1.2M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 4 | AGL CLO Ltd. AGL CLO 33 Ltd | US00121EAA10 | 00121EAA1 | 1.597% | $1.2M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 5 | Bausch & Lomb Corporation Bausch & Lomb Corporation 2025 Repriced Term Loan | XAC0787FAL67 | Not reported | 1.009% | $746K | Loans | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 6 | Arini US CLO Limited Arini US CLO VI Ltd | US04039JAG04 | 04039JAG0 | 0.881% | $651K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 7 | Babson CLO Ltd Barings CLO Ltd 2026-III | US067950AA31 | 067950AA3 | 0.879% | $650K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 8 | Heritage Power LLC Heritage Power LLC 2023 Exit Term Loan | Not reported | Not reported | 0.705% | $521K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 9 | Venture Global Calcasieu Pass, LLC Venture Global Calcasieu Pass LLC 2026 Term Loan B | US12867PAB76 | 12867PAB7 | 0.680% | $503K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 10 | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC Electronic Arts Inc USD Term Loan B | US67123SAB51 | 67123SAB5 | 0.680% | $503K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 11 | OCP CLO Ltd | US671026BE19 | 671026BE1 | 0.678% | $501K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 12 | Wellington Management CLO Wellington Management Clo 3 Ltd | US949575AY03 | 949575AY0 | 0.676% | $500K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Jersey | USD |
| 13 | TRANSDIGM INC TransDigm Inc 2026 Term Loan N | US89364MCG78 | 89364MCG7 | 0.675% | $499K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 14 | AURIS LUXEMBOURG III SARL AURIS LUXEMBOURG III SARL 2026 USD TERM LOAN B | XAL0421UAH40 | Not reported | 0.675% | $499K | Loans | Corporate | Denmark | USD |
| 15 | QXO INC QXO INC 2026 TERM LOAN B | US07368RAN17 | 07368RAN1 | 0.675% | $499K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 16 | RESILIENCE PARENT LLC Resilience Parent LLC 1st Lien Term Loan | US75908HAC16 | 75908HAC1 | 0.675% | $499K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | CHEWY INC Chewy Inc Term Loan B | US16680CAA45 | 16680CAB2 | 0.675% | $499K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | Olympus Water US Holding Corporation Olympus Water US Holding Corporation 2025 USD Term Loan B | US68163YAK10 | 68163YAK1 | 0.673% | $497K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | Benefit Street Partners CLO Ltd Benefit Street Partners Clo XXXIII Ltd | US08179DAU37 | 08179DAU3 | 0.672% | $497K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Jersey | USD |
| 20 | CITCO FUNDING LLC Citco Funding LLC 2026 Term Loan B | Not reported | Not reported | 0.672% | $497K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 21 | NEPTUNE BIDCO US INC Neptune Bidco US Inc 2026 USD Term Loan B | US64069JAK88 | 64069JAK8 | 0.672% | $497K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 22 | Garda World Security Corporation Garda World Security Corporation 2026 Term Loan B | XAC4000KAH77 | Not reported | 0.670% | $495K | Loans | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 23 | HOLOGIC INC Hologic Inc 2026 USD Term Loan B | US43644ABL26 | 43644ABL2 | 0.665% | $492K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 24 | QUALITYTECH LP QualityTech LP Term Loan B | US74758JAB35 | 74758JAB3 | 0.658% | $486K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | Focus Financial Partners LLC Focus Financial Partners LLC 2025 Incremental Term Loan B | US34416DBD93 | 34416DBD9 | 0.657% | $486K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | ROMANIA Romanian Government International Bond | XS2689948078 | Not reported | 0.656% | $485K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Romania | EUR |
| 27 | Bausch Health Companies Inc Bausch Health Companies Inc 2025 Term Loan B | XAC6903HAB06 | Not reported | 0.654% | $483K | Loans | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 28 | Charter Communications Operating, LLC Charter Communications Operating LLC 2024 Term Loan B5 | US16117LCE74 | 16117LCE7 | 0.648% | $479K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | Trident TPI Holdings Inc Trident TPI Holdings Inc 2024 Term Loan B7 | US00216EAL39 | 00216EAL3 | 0.623% | $460K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | Parexel International Corporation Parexel International Corporation 2025 Repriced Term Loan B | US71911KAF12 | 71911KAF1 | 0.620% | $458K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | Alliant Holdings Intermediate, LLC Alliant Holdings Intermediate LLC 2025 Term Loan B | US01881UAN54 | 01881UAN5 | 0.537% | $397K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 32 | Egypt Government International Bonds | XS1953057491 | Not reported | 0.514% | $380K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Egypt | USD |
| 33 | State Street Global Advisors State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund | US8574927062 | 857492706 | 0.474% | $350K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 34 | IVORY COAST Ivory Coast Government International Bond | XS2064786911 | Not reported | 0.469% | $347K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | CI | EUR |
| 35 | PETROLEOS MEXICANOS | US71654QDD16 | 71654QDD1 | 0.422% | $312K | Debt | Corporate | Mexico | USD |
| 36 | SIX FLAGS/CAN WON/MILLEN Six Flags Entertainment Corp/Canada's Wonderland Co/Millennium Operations LLC | US83003AAA88 | 83003AAA8 | 0.410% | $303K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | PETROLEOS DE VENEZUELA S Petroleos de Venezuela SA | XS1126891685 | Not reported | 0.404% | $299K | Debt | Corporate | VE | USD |
| 38 | UNITI GROUP/CSL CAPITAL Uniti Group LP / Uniti Group Finance 2019 Inc / CSL Capital LLC | US91327CAA62 | 91327CAA6 | 0.401% | $296K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | COVENTRY BLDG SOCIETY Coventry Building Society | XS2826591740 | Not reported | 0.385% | $285K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 40 | BLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TR Blackstone Mortgage Trust Inc | US09257WAG50 | 09257WAG5 | 0.375% | $277K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 41 | REPUBLIC OF NIGERIA Nigeria Government International Bond | XS3218072919 | Not reported | 0.367% | $271K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Nigeria | USD |
| 42 | HUB INTERNATIONAL LTD | US44332PAJ03 | 44332PAJ0 | 0.346% | $256K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | ABN AMRO BANK NV | XS2893176862 | Not reported | 0.331% | $245K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 44 | Sri Lanka Government International Bonds | XS2966242096 | Not reported | 0.327% | $241K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Sri Lanka | USD |
| 45 | SASOL FINANCING USA LLC | US80386WAG06 | 80386WAG0 | 0.324% | $240K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | CQP HOLDCO LP/BIP-V CHIN CQP Holdco LP / BIP-V Chinook Holdco LLC | US12657NAA81 | 12657NAA8 | 0.323% | $239K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | VOLCAN CIA MINERA SAA-CM | US92863UAD81 | 92863UAD8 | 0.322% | $238K | Debt | Corporate | Peru | USD |
| 48 | CLARIOS GLOBAL LP/US FIN Clarios Global LP / Clarios US Finance Co | US18060TAE55 | 18060TAE5 | 0.320% | $237K | Debt | Corporate | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 49 | COMMONWEALTH OF BAHAMAS Bahamas Government International Bond | USP06518AL18 | Not reported | 0.299% | $221K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Bahamas | USD |
| 50 | ZF NA CAPITAL ZF North America Capital Inc | US98877DAE58 | 98877DAE5 | 0.293% | $216K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 51 | PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRE Provincia de Buenos Aires/Government Bonds | XS2385150334 | Not reported | 0.289% | $214K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Argentina | USD |
| 52 | MAUSER PACKAGING SOLUT Mauser Packaging Solutions Holding Co | US57763RAF47 | 57763RAF4 | 0.288% | $213K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | UZBEKNEFTEGAZ Uzbekneftegaz JSC | XS3063464070 | Not reported | 0.288% | $213K | Debt | Corporate | UZ | USD |
| 54 | TRIDENT ENERGY FINANCE Trident Energy Finance PLC | US89616MAB63 | 89616MAB6 | 0.286% | $211K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 55 | CONSTELLATION OIL SA Constellation Oil Services Holding SA | US650921AA71 | 650921AA7 | 0.285% | $211K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 56 | TALEN ENERGY SUPPLY LLC | US87422VAM00 | 87422VAM0 | 0.285% | $211K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | OCEANEERING INTL INC Oceaneering International Inc | US675232AE29 | 675232AE2 | 0.284% | $210K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 58 | BARCLAYS PLC | US06738EDC66 | 06738EDC6 | 0.280% | $207K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 59 | WHITE CAP SUPPLY HOLDING White Cap Supply Holdings LLC | US96467GAC24 | 96467GAC2 | 0.279% | $207K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 60 | DIG INTL FIN/DIFL US LLC Digicel International Finance Ltd / Difl US LLC | USG2800MAA02 | Not reported | 0.279% | $207K | Debt | Corporate | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 61 | BOND US BIDCO 1/2/3/G1/2 Bond US Bidco 1 Inc/Bidco 2/Bidco 3/German Bidco 1 GmbH/German Bidco 2 | US097947AA34 | 097947AA3 | 0.279% | $206K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 62 | XPO INC | US983793AK61 | 983793AK6 | 0.279% | $206K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 63 | REPUBLIC OF ANGOLA Angolan Government International Bond | XS3328007797 | Not reported | 0.278% | $206K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | AO | USD |
| 64 | BLACK PEARL COMPUTE LLC | US09216NAA81 | 09216NAA8 | 0.277% | $205K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 65 | CIA DE MINAS BUENAVENTUR Cia de Minas Buenaventura SAA | US204448AB05 | 204448AB0 | 0.276% | $204K | Debt | Corporate | Peru | USD |
| 66 | PROMIGAS/GASES PACIFICO Promigas SA ESP / Gases del Pacifico SAC | US74350WAA80 | 74350WAA8 | 0.276% | $204K | Debt | Corporate | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 67 | Nigeria Government International Bonds | XS1777972941 | Not reported | 0.276% | $204K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Nigeria | USD |
| 68 | PAREX RESOURCES INC | US69946QAC87 | 69946QAC8 | 0.276% | $204K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 69 | AZULE ENERGY FINANCE PLC | US05501YAA64 | 05501YAA6 | 0.275% | $203K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 70 | Multifamily Structured Credit Risk Freddie Mac Mscr Trust Mn14 | US35562HAC25 | 35562HAC2 | 0.272% | $201K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 71 | BANCO MERCANTIL DE NORTE Banco Mercantil del Norte SA/Grand Cayman | USP14008AE91 | Not reported | 0.271% | $200K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 72 | SIERRACOL EN AND/ARA/DEV SierraCol Energy Andina LLC/SierraCol Energy Arauca/Colombia Energy Development | US82653NAA54 | 82653NAA5 | 0.270% | $200K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | STUDIO CITY FINANCE LTD | USG85381AF13 | Not reported | 0.270% | $199K | Debt | Corporate | British Virgin Islands | USD |
| 74 | UBS GROUP AG | US902613BW72 | 902613BW7 | 0.269% | $199K | Debt | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 75 | GOAT HOLDCO LLC | US38021MAA45 | 38021MAA4 | 0.268% | $198K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | BSF FINANCE | XS3169052183 | Not reported | 0.264% | $195K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 77 | BANQUE OUEST AFRICAINE D Banque Ouest Africaine de Developpement | XS3000457666 | Not reported | 0.264% | $195K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 78 | SOCIEDAD QUIMICA Y MINER Sociedad Quimica y Minera de Chile SA | US833636AQ63 | 833636AQ6 | 0.263% | $194K | Debt | Corporate | Chile | USD |
| 79 | ADI ESCROW ISSUER LLC | US00092YAA29 | 00092YAA2 | 0.262% | $194K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 80 | MERIDIAN ARC HOLDCO LLC | US58990CAA18 | 58990CAA1 | 0.260% | $192K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 81 | BELL CANADA Bell Telephone Co of Canada or Bell Canada | US0778FPAQ20 | 0778FPAQ2 | 0.259% | $192K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 82 | TELUS CORP | US87971MCR25 | 87971MCR2 | 0.258% | $190K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 83 | PR RNO PROPERTY OWNER 1 PR RNO Property Owner 1 LLC | US69393LAA17 | 69393LAA1 | 0.255% | $188K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 84 | FS LUXEMBOURG SARL | US30315XAE40 | 30315XAE4 | 0.254% | $188K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 85 | OAK-EAGLE ACQUIRECO INC | US67124CAA18 | 67124CAA1 | 0.252% | $187K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 86 | 1261229 BC LTD | US68288AAA51 | 68288AAA5 | 0.249% | $184K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 87 | ROGERS COMMUNICATIONS IN Rogers Communications Inc | US775109DH13 | 775109DH1 | 0.246% | $182K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 88 | HYBAR LLC | US44861JAA25 | 44861JAA2 | 0.244% | $181K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | SURGERY CENTER HOLDINGS Surgery Center Holdings Inc | US86881WAF95 | 86881WAF9 | 0.244% | $181K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 90 | HILCORP ENERGY I/HILCORP Hilcorp Energy I LP / Hilcorp Finance Co | US431318AZ78 | 431318AZ7 | 0.243% | $180K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 91 | ASCENT RESOURCES/ARU FIN Ascent Resources Utica Holdings LLC / ARU Finance Corp | US04364VAU70 | 04364VAU7 | 0.243% | $179K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 92 | NEXSTAR MEDIA INC | US65346UAB52 | 65346UAB5 | 0.242% | $179K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 93 | ING GROEP NV | US456837AZ69 | 456837AZ6 | 0.242% | $179K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 94 | GOLAR LNG LTD | US38046YAE14 | 38046YAE1 | 0.242% | $179K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 95 | ALLIED UNIVERSAL HOLDCO Allied Universal Holdco LLC | US019576AD90 | 019576AD9 | 0.239% | $177K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 96 | ROCKET COS INC | US77311WAB72 | 77311WAB7 | 0.238% | $176K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 97 | ALPHA GENERATION LLC | US02073LAC54 | 02073LAC5 | 0.238% | $176K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 98 | HILTON GRAND VAC LLC/INC Hilton Grand Vacations Borrower LLC / Hilton Grand Vacations Borrower Inc | US43283QAC42 | 43283QAC4 | 0.237% | $175K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 99 | EQUIPMENTSHARE.COM INC | US29450YAB56 | 29450YAB5 | 0.235% | $174K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 100 | Cloudera Inc Cloudera Inc 2021 Second Lien Term Loan | US74339VAE83 | 74339VAE8 | 0.235% | $174K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |